TEX-OVER FARMS CDI & HOUSTON DRESSAGE SPRING CLASSIC I AND 2 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: CDI-101 CDI2* SMALL 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
10:08 AM 52 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN
09:52 AM 54 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 85 Temporal Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
10:00 AM 88 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 93 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
10:47 AM 94 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:16 AM 80 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-104 CDI2* MED 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
11:03 AM 91 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:55 AM 83 Ursa Major Ashley Shaw Kristin Bulat OPEN
Class: CDI-107 CDI2* BIG 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
11:37 AM 96 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG
11:29 AM 87 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-113 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
08:54 AM 53 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR GAIG
08:36 AM 86 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:27 AM 55 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR GAIG
08:09 AM 89 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
09:18 AM 98 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
08:18 AM 84 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR GAIG
08:45 AM 81 De Blasio Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG
Class: CDI-118 CDIU 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
08:00 AM 99 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
Class: CDI-124 CDI AM S 2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
09:36 AM 95 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG
09:27 AM 97 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
Class: CDI-130 CDI CH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS PRELIMINARY TEST A  04/26/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S M: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
11:12 AM 51 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
11:21 AM 57 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 15  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:35 PM 243 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:45 PM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:55 PM 219 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
05:05 PM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:24 PM 198 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
01:08 PM 231 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
01:16 PM 234 Dourado Kasey Mix Pamela Kemp OPEN
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:11 PM 200 Econtifino Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 255 Loughnatousa Brown Bear Louise White Theodore White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:03 PM 197 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 208 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 190 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 238 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 246 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 282 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 284 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 289 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 276 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
02:04 PM 250 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
03:23 PM 257 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 263 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 273 Duvall Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR GAIG
02:12 PM 278 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Sarah Isham OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 225 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
05:15 PM 252 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG
Class: 75  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:00 PM 235 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/26/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Cindy Canace S E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:32 PM 248 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
01:40 PM 497 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
04:48 PM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
04:48 PM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
02:18 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
01:38 PM 298 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
02:26 PM 222 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
01:54 PM 236 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
02:10 PM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
01:46 PM 258 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
02:02 PM 279 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
04:32 PM 222 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
04:40 PM 236 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
02:30 PM 191 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
02:34 PM 219 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
02:42 PM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
04:24 PM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
04:16 PM 211 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee PONY GAIG
04:08 PM 230 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
03:36 PM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 270 Bartlgut's Duncan Debbie Conover Shamban Katherine Conover AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 290 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
02:50 PM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
03:20 PM 269 Rock Me Amadeus Ashley Randermann Brandye Randermann AMATEUR
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
01:30 PM 206 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
12:58 PM 254 Cayenne Louise White Louise White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 281 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
01:06 PM 293 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 86  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO MARES 04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
04:58 PM 268 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN
Class: 89  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 04/26/2019 Ring: 2
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
05:08 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
02:08 PM 193 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
01:36 PM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
01:44 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 298 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 237 Astrick Donna Arnold Donna Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 266 Calare Dan-Erik Englund Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 271 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 272 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 288 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 17 YOUNG HORSE (4-6 YO) TEST OF CHOICE  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:54 AM 283 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:48 AM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
08:00 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN
08:32 AM 224 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
08:24 AM 226 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
08:16 AM 233 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:08 AM 241 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN SWDC
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
12:41 PM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:17 PM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:25 PM 221 Ante Portas Courtney Phillips Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 224 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 233 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 288 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 499 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 259 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
11:27 AM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:33 PM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 147 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:56 AM 194 Paquete Pequeño Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR
09:24 AM 292 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
09:31 AM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
09:10 AM 215 Cool Socks Chelsea Twining Chelsea Twining OPEN
09:38 AM 256 Frasquelo Jap Amanda Garrett Kathryn Rayburn OPEN
09:45 AM 262 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
09:17 AM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
09:03 AM 297 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:00 AM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
10:47 AM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
10:31 AM 215 Cool Socks Chelsea Twining Chelsea Twining OPEN
09:52 AM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
10:39 AM 256 Frasquelo Jap Amanda Garrett Kathryn Rayburn OPEN
10:23 AM 297 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/26/2019 Ring: 3
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:19 PM 192 Jnd's Diamond Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 193 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR SWDC
03:26 PM 196 Kanz Al Mighty Tabitha Hopp Tabitha Hopp AMATEUR GAIG
05:33 PM 201 Grey Galo Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 292 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 268 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 271 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 286 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG
04:08 PM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:26 PM 279 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 237 Astrick Donna Arnold Donna Arnold AMATEUR
05:12 PM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
05:05 PM 251 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:19 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-202 CDI2* SMALL 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
10:39 AM 52 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:16 AM 54 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 85 Temporal Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
10:00 AM 88 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 93 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
10:47 AM 94 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:08 AM 80 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-205 CDI2* MED 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:03 AM 91 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:55 AM 83 Ursa Major Ashley Shaw Kristin Bulat OPEN
Class: CDI-208 CDI2* BIG 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:37 AM 96 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
11:29 AM 87 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-212 CDIJ 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
08:27 AM 53 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
08:54 AM 86 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:08 AM 55 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR
08:36 AM 89 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
09:18 AM 98 Herzkonig Sydney Lipar Denise Lipar JR/YR
08:18 AM 84 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR
08:45 AM 81 De Blasio Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: CDI-219 CDIU 2021 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
08:00 AM 99 Qc Roberto Cavalli Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN
Class: CDI-225 CDI AM S 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
09:36 AM 95 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR GAIG
09:27 AM 97 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
Class: CDI-231 CDI CH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  04/27/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3* E: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S M: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:12 AM 51 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
11:21 AM 57 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:46 PM 218 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 299 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:56 PM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
05:06 PM 219 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
05:16 PM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
05:26 PM 344 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
12:52 PM 198 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
01:00 PM 234 Dourado Kasey Mix Pamela Kemp OPEN
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:12 PM 231 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
04:28 PM 234 Dourado Kasey Mix Pamela Kemp OPEN
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:16 PM 200 Econtifino Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 255 Loughnatousa Brown Bear Louise White Theodore White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 343 Octave Ashley Jones Ivy Backes AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
02:05 PM 195 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
02:13 PM 197 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 208 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 190 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 238 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 284 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 276 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
03:40 PM 246 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 257 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 263 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 273 Duvall Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR GAIG
03:48 PM 225 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
04:04 PM 282 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
05:36 PM 252 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG
Class: 75-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:41 PM 235 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/27/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S E: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:57 PM 248 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
01:49 PM 497 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
08:00 AM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
08:00 AM 300 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin AMATEUR
08:00 AM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:50 AM 205 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
10:21 AM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
10:13 AM 222 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
10:37 AM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
10:29 AM 300 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY
09:43 AM 279 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:33 AM 222 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
11:41 AM 236 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
11:25 AM 239 Beyonce Ivy Backes Mary Goldberg OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
02:17 PM 218 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
04:48 PM 193 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:40 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
04:32 PM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
04:24 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 216 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 288 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
02:57 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:49 PM 266 Calare Dan-Erik Englund Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 271 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 272 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:56 PM 283 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 217 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 298 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 229 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 237 Astrick Donna Arnold Donna Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 251 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 258 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:17 AM 191 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
10:53 AM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
11:01 AM 259 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
11:09 AM 260 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:57 AM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
11:49 AM 228 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
12:05 PM 211 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee PONY GAIG
01:13 PM 228 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
01:21 PM 230 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG
01:45 PM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 270 Bartlgut's Duncan Debbie Conover Shamban Katherine Conover AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 290 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:35 AM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
10:45 AM 269 Rock Me Amadeus Ashley Randermann Brandye Randermann AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/27/2019 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
08:55 AM 206 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
08:47 AM 195 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:19 AM 250 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
09:11 AM 254 Cayenne Louise White Louise White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:03 AM 278 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Sarah Isham OPEN GAIG
09:27 AM 281 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
08:31 AM 289 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:39 AM 293 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:23 AM 498 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/27/2019 Ring: 3
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
09:28 AM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:20 AM 217 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
09:12 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN
09:04 AM 495 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
08:56 AM 224 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
08:48 AM 226 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
08:40 AM 233 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR
08:32 AM 241 Selyse Carlos Salguero Charles Sutherland OPEN SWDC
08:16 AM 299 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN
08:08 AM 280 Chulo Xxxii Scarlett Gauthier Scarlett Gauthier AMATEUR
08:00 AM 294 Trueheart Soizic Holloway, Soizic Holloway, AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/27/2019 Ring: 3
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
11:03 AM 203 Flame Robin Berndt Von Hassler Carmine Mcconnell-Achtman OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 495 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 221 Ante Portas Courtney Phillips Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 277 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 147 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
10:15 AM 214 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 288 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 294 Trueheart Soizic Holloway, Soizic Holloway, AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 496 Ranlan Llyched Du Andrea Attard Carlin Dye PONY GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 224 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 233 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 499 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR
12:07 PM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/27/2019 Ring: 3
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
01:15 PM 199 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR
01:08 PM 292 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
12:47 PM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
01:01 PM 256 Frasquelo Jap Amanda Garrett Kathryn Rayburn OPEN
01:22 PM 262 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
12:54 PM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/27/2019 Ring: 3
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
01:29 PM 194 Paquete Pequeño Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR
01:36 PM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
02:04 PM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
01:50 PM 287 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
01:43 PM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
02:11 PM 256 Frasquelo Jap Amanda Garrett Kathryn Rayburn OPEN
01:57 PM 297 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
02:18 PM 500 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/27/2019 Ring: 3
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
05:47 PM 192 Jnd's Diamond Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 193 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR SWDC
02:58 PM 194 Paquete Pequeño Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:40 PM 196 Kanz Al Mighty Tabitha Hopp Tabitha Hopp AMATEUR GAIG
05:33 PM 199 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:26 PM 201 Grey Galo Benjamin Winger Nicki Atkinson OPEN
02:51 PM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:12 PM 297 Lenox Nina Rau Nina Rau JR/YR
05:59 PM 500 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:47 PM 279 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
05:19 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 295 Gem I Ivy Backes Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 268 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 271 Wolfgang Liz Nugent-Hefner Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 286 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG
04:22 PM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:05 PM 239 Beyonce Ivy Backes Mary Goldberg OPEN
04:08 PM 244 Okido I.T. Carol Mckibben Carol Mckibben AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
03:47 PM 300 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY
04:58 PM 262 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 205 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 292 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:54 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:51 PM 216 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 287 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-303 CDI2* SMALL FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S E: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4* M: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
09:12 AM 52 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 54 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:30 AM 88 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 93 Superman Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN
09:21 AM 94 Daquiri Classic Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:03 AM 80 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: CDI-306  FEI INTERMEDIATE A/B FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S E: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4* M: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
12:00 AM 91 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
12:00 AM 83 Ursa Major Ashley Shaw Kristin Bulat OPEN
Class: CDI-314 CDIJ FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S E: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4* M: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
08:30 AM 53 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR SWDC
08:39 AM 86 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:21 AM 55 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Sarah Evans JR/YR SWDC
08:03 AM 89 Sandalo Vi Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
08:12 AM 84 Sandroletto Sydney Lipar Melany Lipar JR/YR
Class: CDI-328 CDI AM S FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S E: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4* M: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
12:00 AM 95 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Houser Madelyn Houser AMATEUR
09:48 AM 97 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG
Class: CDI-332 CDI CH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  04/28/2019 Ring: 1CDI
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S E: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4* M: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
07:54 AM 51 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
07:45 AM 57 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 15-3  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
10:45 AM 218 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 243 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-3  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
02:46 PM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-3  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
02:55 PM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:13 AM 198 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
11:05 AM 234 Dourado Kasey Mix Pamela Kemp OPEN
Class: 42-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:21 AM 231 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR
Class: 43-3  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:29 AM 255 Loughnatousa Brown Bear Louise White Theodore White AMATEUR
Class: 70-3  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Agnieszka Majewska FEI 4*
01:18 PM 195 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
01:10 PM 197 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 208 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 190 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 238 Bacarro Martin Arnold Robin Malone OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 245 Negro Veneziano Constance Meredith Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 246 Downton Benjamin Winger Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 250 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
01:34 PM 257 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 263 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 282 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 284 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:37 AM 235 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 76-3  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C: Sandra Hotz FEI 4* S
11:54 AM 497 Zoe Erika-West Danque Nece Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG
Class: 81-3  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  04/28/2019 Ring: 1OPEN
C:  Hotz/Tubman S
10:55 AM 283 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 10-3  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
04:05 PM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
04:05 PM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
Class: 11-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:09 AM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
10:01 AM 287 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
09:22 AM 222 La Flor Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR
09:53 AM 236 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
09:45 AM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
Class: 12-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:49 AM 205 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR
10:41 AM 239 Beyonce Ivy Backes Mary Goldberg OPEN
10:33 AM 300 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY
Class: 13-3  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:32 PM 218 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN
01:56 PM 193 Theodore Roosevelt Gs Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
02:36 PM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
03:39 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 216 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 299 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN
03:31 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 266 Calare Dan-Erik Englund Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 283 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
02:04 PM 217 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 298 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 229 Mercurio Cen Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 237 Astrick Donna Arnold Donna Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 251 Shameless Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 258 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
Class: 31-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:50 AM 191 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
08:58 AM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
09:06 AM 259 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
09:14 AM 260 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
Class: 32-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
10:17 AM 220 Edgar Claire Edwards Aimee Edwards JR/YR
10:25 AM 228 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
11:21 AM 211 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee PONY GAIG
12:52 PM 228 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR
11:29 AM 230 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 242 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
12:44 PM 261 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:57 AM 270 Bartlgut's Duncan Debbie Conover Shamban Katherine Conover AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 290 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
01:00 PM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
Class: 6-3  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:47 PM 269 Rock Me Amadeus Ashley Randermann Brandye Randermann AMATEUR
Class: 71-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
08:18 AM 195 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:02 AM 254 Cayenne Louise White Louise White AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 278 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Sarah Isham OPEN GAIG
08:10 AM 225 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
08:42 AM 281 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
07:46 AM 289 Bobby Mc'gee Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:54 AM 293 Summer's Prince Katherine Mccullough Leacy Corley OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:38 AM 498 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:34 AM 161 Ursa Major Ashley Shaw Kristin Bulat OPEN
Class: 89-3  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 AND 5 YO STALLGELD 04/28/2019 Ring: 2
C: Heidi Berry FEI 3*
03:55 PM 296 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
03:55 PM 500 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
Class: 21-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/28/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
07:30 AM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
07:38 AM 217 Lucca Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR
07:46 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN
07:54 AM 495 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
08:02 AM 299 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN
08:10 AM 280 Chulo Xxxii Scarlett Gauthier Scarlett Gauthier AMATEUR
Class: 23-3  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/28/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
10:15 AM 203 Flame Robin Berndt Von Hassler Carmine Mcconnell-Achtman OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:43 AM 209 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 210 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 232 Constantine Tgs John Mason Anna Voelter OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 495 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG
11:03 AM 221 Ante Portas Courtney Phillips Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:51 AM 277 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 214 Hera Lisa Susich Lisa Susich AMATEUR SWDC
10:39 AM 288 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 294 Trueheart Soizic Holloway, Soizic Holloway, AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 496 Ranlan Llyched Du Andrea Attard Carlin Dye PONY GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 224 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 233 Sps Soraja Elisabeth Dewar Jill Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 499 Iconik Swf Ida Mattisson Connie Mastro OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 265 Achilles Caryn Bloom Caryn Bloom AMATEUR GAIG
09:20 AM 274 Wrocket Lizette Smith Robin Hudson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 275 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 51-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/28/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:18 AM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
08:25 AM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
Class: 52-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/28/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:32 AM 194 Paquete Pequeño Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR
08:40 AM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN
08:56 AM 213 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
08:48 AM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
Class: 53-3  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/28/2019 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
11:56 AM 192 Jnd's Diamond Deirdre Sabo Deirdre Sabo OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 194 Paquete Pequeño Laura Mann Laura Mann AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 196 Kanz Al Mighty Tabitha Hopp Tabitha Hopp AMATEUR GAIG
11:49 AM 199 Diamond Dior Janet Roe Janet Roe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 205 Gone For Home Cathy Ruoff Cathy Ruoff AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 243 Okido I.T. Deirdre Sabo Carol Mckibben OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 267 Fairystone Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 268 J'oie De Vie Ida Mattisson Brandye Randermann OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 286 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG
12:03 PM 291 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 500 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 239 Beyonce Ivy Backes Mary Goldberg OPEN
01:24 PM 247 Portia 911 Marla Merkle Marla Merkle AMATEUR
02:13 PM 300 Deputy Duke Elisha Trombley Michelle Austin PONY
02:20 PM 262 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 264 Beaulieu Antonio Garci Roldan Bethanie Penning OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 295 Gem I Ivy Backes Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:09 PM 207 Die Schnelle Allison Cyprus Ashlee Watts OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 292 Morita Aaa Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:17 PM 212 Habanero Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 216 Just Wait Yuka Kobashi Maryellen Bond PONY GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 287 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 227 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC