COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
11:14 AM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:38 AM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:46 PM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 113 BUGATTI'S PASSION JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG
01:02 PM 151 MARKANT SOHN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 168 ABEDNEGO ALLISON STAI KAYLIN BOWMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
02:30 PM 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
03:25 PM 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:09 PM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
02:22 PM 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
01:58 PM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 126 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
02:14 PM 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:34 AM 164 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 174 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
04:36 PM 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA NANNI BAKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
05:40 PM 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
04:43 PM 170 CORRADIN MORGAN KUTELIS MORGAN KUTELIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR SWDC
04:50 PM 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 187 CHARLIE'S CHAP KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
05:33 PM 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
05:26 PM 148 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN TAYLER OWEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
05:19 PM 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
05:12 PM 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER LAURA BRUNNER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur SWDC
04:15 PM 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 125 SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT EN SKAED ISABEL GREGORY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 68 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O E: Thomas Poulin S
07:54 AM 176 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST JR/YR GAIG
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:42 AM 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
08:43 AM 132 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:27 AM 152 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:19 AM 135 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG
08:03 AM 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:51 AM 175 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE JODY GARZA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:11 AM 153 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:35 AM 145 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 167 RISONHO JESSE COLLINS JANICE LAQUIERE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:10 AM 144 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 155 BOBBY MC'GEE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open
09:07 AM 158 RUBIN’S PASSÉ PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open
09:46 AM 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur GAIG
09:38 AM 183 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur
10:02 AM 184 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON J. HARTLEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:57 AM 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
09:15 AM 185 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:18 AM 123 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 78  2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O E: Thomas Poulin S
07:46 AM 117 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT 2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST JR/YR
Class: 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
05:57 PM 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O
10:42 AM 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER DRESSAGE EQUITATION Amateur
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner O E: Thomas Poulin S
07:38 AM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST JR/YR
07:30 AM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
09:35 AM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:46 AM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:38 AM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:30 AM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
09:59 AM 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:07 AM 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:54 AM 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:27 AM 187 CHARLIE'S CHAP KATELYN VANHOOZER KATELYN VANHOOZER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:51 AM 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:43 AM 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:46 PM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
01:54 PM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
08:31 AM 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:23 AM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
08:15 AM 112 BUGATTI'S PASSION LINDSEY JONES JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:39 AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:03 AM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:11 AM 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:47 AM 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:55 AM 140 FLAME ROBIN BERNDT VON HASSLER CARMINE MCCONNELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:19 AM 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:38 PM 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
01:30 PM 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
01:22 PM 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:14 PM 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:02 AM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:10 AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:18 AM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
11:50 AM 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
11:26 AM 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
01:06 PM 154 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:58 AM 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:42 AM 159 ROULETTO KATHLEEN STANEK KIM BAUMGARD 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:34 AM 178 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:28 PM 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
05:05 PM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:58 PM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Amateur
02:51 PM 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Amateur
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
04:33 PM 177 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
04:57 PM 110 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
04:49 PM 137 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
04:41 PM 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:56 PM 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
03:50 PM 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER LAURA BRUNNER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
04:18 PM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
03:36 PM 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
04:11 PM 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
04:04 PM 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
03:57 PM 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:23 PM 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:30 PM 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:44 PM 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:37 PM 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:09 PM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:16 PM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
03:20 PM 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA NANNI BAKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
03:28 PM 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
04:25 PM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR
Class: 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:36 PM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
Class: 91  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARE FILLIES 03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:46 PM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
04:16 PM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:24 PM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 113 BUGATTI'S PASSION JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
03:52 PM 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 136 LAND DES FEUERS ELIZABETH FIGARI AUDREY FIGARI 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 13O-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:14 PM 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 151 MARKANT SOHN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH KAREN DAVISSON-GERLEMAN 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
11:52 AM 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
11:44 AM 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
12:16 PM 150 TA HULABALOO CHARLENE MADDOX CHARLENE MADDOX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:08 PM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
12:00 PM 119 BLACK PASSION CHRISTINE HUTMACHER CHRISTINE HUTMACHER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 23J-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:01 PM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 107 MEISTERBUCH ISABEL GREGORY SUSAN CANOLE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:42 PM 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG
12:58 PM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 126 RULON RENEE' SMITH RENEE' SMITH 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
01:06 PM 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:34 PM 174 LEON HELENA WALL HELENA WALL 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
10:47 AM 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA NANNI BAKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open
11:15 AM 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
10:26 AM 169 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 170 CORRADIN MORGAN KUTELIS MORGAN KUTELIS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR SWDC
09:58 AM 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 165 DIOR GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Open GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:12 AM 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
10:05 AM 148 JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER OWEN TAYLER OWEN 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER LAURA BRUNNER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur SWDC
09:37 AM 130 LAGUNA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:51 AM 125 SAAPKE FAN LJOCHT EN SKAED ISABEL GREGORY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 149 ONE-EYED JACK MICHELLE AMES MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:30 AM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 127 FABIENNE SWF WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur
11:22 AM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Amateur GAIG SWDC
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner O
02:58 PM 176 DAFOUR LUCERO LIMONES LUCERO LIMONES NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
08:44 AM 175 GORGEOUS GEORGE HU BENJAMIN PFABE JODY GARZA 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open
09:00 AM 145 FABU FLING JJ LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 153 LITTLE JOE 390 KAI HANDT KAI HANDT 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 167 RISONHO JESSE COLLINS JANICE LAQUIERE 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 164 ROYAL JESTER GRETCHEN AYCOCK TRICIA SCOTT 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 132 DON LARSON BECKY BROWN SAVANA GARVEY 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 135 WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN JANICE MAUREN 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG
08:12 AM 152 WINGMAN SHAHRAM AMINZADEH SHAHRAM AMINZADEH 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
07:48 AM 155 BOBBY MC'GEE KAI HANDT KAI HANDT 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open
07:08 AM 158 RUBIN’S PASSÉ PARTOUT GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 144 CIRANO IV LINDSAY COOPER DIANE RICHEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 179 VALENTINO TERRI SUE WENSINGER TERRI SUE WENSINGER 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur GAIG
07:16 AM 184 AVESTO VAN WELTEVREDEN JESSE COLLINS ALISON J. HARTLEY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Open GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 183 HARLEY AMY RIPPY AMY RIPPY 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Amateur
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:26 PM 169 ABEDNEGO KAYLIN BOWMAN KAYLIN BOWMAN DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
02:26 PM 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:17 PM 118 TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE DIANA CILIA FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
07:56 AM 185 LUIS FIGO KATELYN KOK BRANDON WOLF 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:26 PM 123 WHYATCHI CINDY FRANCHEK CINDY FRANCHEK 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Open GAIG SWDC
Class: 79-2  2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner O
02:50 PM 117 DAISY OLIVIA PATTON CELESTINE THERIOT 2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
Class: 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
06:55 AM 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner O
02:34 PM 114 RICCI ROBINSON CELESTINE THERIOT OLIVIA PATTON 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
02:42 PM 115 BELIEF ZAINAB SHAH ZAINAB SHAH 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
02:26 PM 180 ROBIN HOOD SANTINA HACKETT NICOLE HACKETT 2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
09:33 AM 139 FORTUNE COOKIE SCF GAIL ABELE PEGGE KINSLOW 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:57 AM 108 CASHMERE CYNTHIA BURCHETT CYNTHIA BURCHETT 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:21 AM 101 STETSON REF PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM KYLE KEATY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:13 AM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
09:49 AM 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:41 AM 160 NTEC WINTERSTERN HEIDI DEWING HEIDI DEWING 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
10:05 AM 182 KABILORA MAR ERIN SISSON ERIN SISSON 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
12:32 PM 121 CAPOEIRA INTERAGRO MARY COVART MARY COVART 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
12:40 PM 122 RISKY'S FANTOM SCRIPT MYKAL GRAY MYKAL GRAY 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
12:48 PM 120 CARRE MAGIQUE ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER 2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
10:53 AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:01 AM 131 CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE GAIL ABELE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:45 AM 112 BUGATTI'S PASSION LINDSEY JONES JANET TORNELLI-MITCHELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
10:37 AM 111 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
10:29 AM 171 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
11:25 AM 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:09 AM 143 LA DOLCE VITA PAMELA ROSENBERGER PAMELA ROSENBERGER 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
11:17 AM 140 FLAME ROBIN BERNDT VON HASSLER CARMINE MCCONNELL 2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
08:30 AM 154 NTEC HON SOLLER JULIA HANDT KAI HANDT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:09 AM 162 CALVIN-STAR LAUREN KISER GRETCHEN AYCOCK 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
08:38 AM 159 ROULETTO KATHLEEN STANEK KIM BAUMGARD 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
09:01 AM 178 AMOR KASEY MIX KASEY MIX 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:06 AM 109 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:50 AM 102 FRANCA SYMPATHICA PAIGE PETERS-WINDHAM RENEE THOUVENOT 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
08:14 AM 124 ODYSSEY'S AFRICAN DANCER JANE HAYS JANE HAYS 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:58 AM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
08:22 AM 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
12:16 PM 141 ORIENT DES TOUCHES BETHANY QUINE JENNIFER NYLIN 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
12:08 PM 133 FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL AMATEY WENSEL 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
12:24 PM 128 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY 2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 JR/YR
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
07:26 AM 137 VICTORIOUS SECRET SUSAN SULENTIC SUSAN SULENTIC 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:18 AM 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:34 AM 110 URSULA GALVIN SWIFT GALVIN SWIFT 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
07:10 AM 163 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Open
07:42 AM 177 VIN DIESEL MARGARET SELESKE MARGARET SELESKE 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
12:56 PM 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Amateur
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
09:25 AM 163 FIGLIO DEI FIORI LOUISA ZAI LOUISA ZAI 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
09:17 AM 138 VIRTUOSO VO PATRICIA SENN PATRICIA SENN 2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
02:51 PM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 JR/YR
02:23 PM 104 JOLIE VIE HEATHER TOVAR HEATHER TOVAR 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:37 PM 166 WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG MOLLY HUIE 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:30 PM 172 GUINEVERE CHERYL BROECKER CHERYL BROECKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
02:44 PM 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Amateur
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
01:25 PM 173 NTEC HANS HILLARY BABB KAI HANDT 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
01:39 PM 157 LUKEN JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR JESSICA MARTINEZ SALAZAR 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
01:32 PM 156 NTEC COLLIN ZELDA CASANOVA ZELDA CASANOVA 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
01:17 PM 146 WILLI WESLEY CARSON BROWNING VICTORIA DUGAN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR
01:03 PM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
01:10 PM 134 MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER LAURA BRUNNER 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Amateur SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
02:58 PM 161 ANSA GALLEN JJ +++/ KAREN CAMPBELL KAREN CAMPBELL 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Amateur
03:06 PM 181 LANCASTER BBR RACHEL CALABRIA NANNI BAKER 2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Open
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
01:46 PM 129 MY LUCKY CHARM ALEXANDRA GARVEY ALEXANDRA GARVEY 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C JR/YR
01:54 PM 106 ISTADEVATE KATJA GWIN KATJA GWIN 2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Amateur
Class: 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner O
07:00 AM 103 JESPERADO JULIA DENTON JULIA DENTON USDF MATERIALE CLASS Amateur