COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
11:14 AM 103 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:38 AM 101 Stetson Ref Paige Peters-Windham Kyle Keaty OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:46 PM 115 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 114 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 113 Bugatti's Passion Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR GAIG
01:02 PM 151 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 165 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 168 Abednego Allison Stai Kaylin Bowman OPEN
11:22 AM 149 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 120 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 122 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 130 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 136 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 139 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
02:30 PM 180 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
02:38 PM 107 Meisterbuch Isabel Gregory Susan Canole JR/YR
03:09 PM 111 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 119 Black Passion Christine Hutmacher Christine Hutmacher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 131 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 150 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
02:22 PM 102 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN GAIG
01:58 PM 109 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 126 Rulon Renee' Smith Renee' Smith AMATEUR
02:14 PM 133 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:34 AM 164 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 174 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
03:54 PM 104 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 108 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 149 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 125 Saapke Fan Ljocht En Skaed Isabel Gregory Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 130 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:12 PM 134 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR SWDC
04:43 PM 170 Corradin Morgan Kutelis Morgan Kutelis JR/YR SWDC
04:50 PM 172 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 181 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
05:40 PM 182 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
03:33 PM 187 Charlie's Chap Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN
05:26 PM 148 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:19 PM 156 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 160 Ntec Winterstern Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 161 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
05:33 PM 165 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 166 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 68 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Thomas Poulin S
07:54 AM 176 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR GAIG
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:42 AM 130 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
Class: 70  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
08:03 AM 118 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:43 AM 132 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:19 AM 135 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
08:27 AM 152 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:35 AM 145 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:11 AM 153 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 167 Risonho Jesse Collins Janice Laquiere OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:51 AM 175 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:10 AM 144 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 155 Bobby Mc'gee Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
09:07 AM 158 Rubin’s Passé Partout Gretchen Aycock Kathleen Stanek OPEN
09:46 AM 179 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
09:38 AM 183 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
10:02 AM 184 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse Collins Alison J. Hartley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:57 AM 118 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
09:15 AM 185 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:18 AM 123 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 78  2021 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Thomas Poulin S
07:46 AM 117 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
05:57 PM 146 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AA 03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S
10:42 AM 179 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  03/23/2019 Ring: 1
C: Axel Steiner S E: Thomas Poulin S
07:30 AM 115 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
07:38 AM 114 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
09:35 AM 101 Stetson Ref Paige Peters-Windham Kyle Keaty OPEN
10:46 AM 108 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
10:38 AM 121 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
10:30 AM 122 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
10:07 AM 136 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
09:59 AM 139 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
09:51 AM 143 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
09:43 AM 160 Ntec Winterstern Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
10:54 AM 182 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
09:27 AM 187 Charlie's Chap Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:46 PM 120 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
01:54 PM 121 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
08:15 AM 112 Bugatti's Passion Lindsey Jones Janet Tornelli-Mitchell OPEN
08:23 AM 111 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
08:31 AM 119 Black Passion Christine Hutmacher Christine Hutmacher AMATEUR
08:39 AM 124 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
09:03 AM 131 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
08:55 AM 140 Flame Robin Berndt Von Hassler Carmine Mcconnell OPEN
08:47 AM 143 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
09:11 AM 162 Calvin-Star Lauren Kiser Gretchen Aycock AMATEUR
09:19 AM 171 Leisl Tf Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:22 PM 107 Meisterbuch Isabel Gregory Susan Canole JR/YR
01:30 PM 150 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR
01:38 PM 171 Leisl Tf Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:14 PM 102 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
11:02 AM 109 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
11:10 AM 124 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
11:18 AM 128 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
11:26 AM 133 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
11:50 AM 141 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
01:06 PM 154 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
11:42 AM 159 Rouletto Kathleen Stanek Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
11:34 AM 178 Amor Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
11:58 AM 162 Calvin-Star Lauren Kiser Gretchen Aycock AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:05 PM 128 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
05:28 PM 141 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
Class: 4  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:58 PM 106 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
02:51 PM 157 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
04:57 PM 110 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
04:49 PM 137 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
04:41 PM 138 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
04:33 PM 177 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:56 PM 138 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
04:18 PM 106 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR SWDC
03:50 PM 134 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR SWDC
03:57 PM 146 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
04:04 PM 156 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR SWDC
04:11 PM 157 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR SWDC
03:36 PM 173 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:09 PM 104 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR
02:16 PM 129 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
02:30 PM 161 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
02:23 PM 166 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:37 PM 172 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR
02:44 PM 173 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
03:28 PM 161 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
03:20 PM 181 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
04:25 PM 129 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:36 PM 103 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
Class: 91  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARE FILLIES 03/23/2019 Ring: 2
C: Thomas Poulin S
05:46 PM 127 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
04:24 PM 103 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 115 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 114 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 113 Bugatti's Passion Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR
03:52 PM 149 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 120 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 122 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 130 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 136 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 13O-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
01:53 PM 101 Stetson Ref Paige Peters-Windham Kyle Keaty OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 151 Markant Sohn Shahram Aminzadeh Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 139 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 165 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
11:44 AM 150 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR
11:52 AM 171 Leisl Tf Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Julie Madriguera r
12:00 PM 119 Black Passion Christine Hutmacher Christine Hutmacher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:08 PM 131 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:16 PM 150 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23J-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:09 PM 107 Meisterbuch Isabel Gregory Susan Canole JR/YR
02:01 PM 111 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:42 PM 102 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN GAIG
12:58 PM 109 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 126 Rulon Renee' Smith Renee' Smith AMATEUR
01:06 PM 133 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:34 PM 174 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
09:30 AM 104 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 108 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 127 Fabienne Swf Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:23 AM 149 One-Eyed Jack Michelle Ames Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:51 AM 125 Saapke Fan Ljocht En Skaed Isabel Gregory Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:37 AM 130 Laguna Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 166 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 169 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 170 Corradin Morgan Kutelis Morgan Kutelis JR/YR SWDC
09:58 AM 172 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 181 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
11:15 AM 182 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
10:33 AM 134 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR SWDC
10:05 AM 148 Joint Ventures Remy Martin Tayler K Owen Tayler K Owen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 156 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 160 Ntec Winterstern Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:12 AM 161 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
11:01 AM 165 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 67-2 NAYC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner S
02:58 PM 176 Dafour Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
08:36 AM 132 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 135 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
08:12 AM 152 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 145 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 153 Little Joe 390 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 164 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 167 Risonho Jesse Collins Janice Laquiere OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 175 Gorgeous George Hu Benjamin Pfabe Jody Garza OPEN
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
07:40 AM 144 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 155 Bobby Mc'gee Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
07:08 AM 158 Rubin’s Passé Partout Gretchen Aycock Kathleen Stanek OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 179 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
07:24 AM 183 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
07:16 AM 184 Avesto Van Weltevreden Jesse Collins Alison J. Hartley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR/YR 03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:26 PM 180 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
02:26 PM 169 Abednego Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
02:17 PM 118 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
07:56 AM 185 Luis Figo Katelyn Kok Brandon Wolf OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
12:26 PM 123 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 79-2  2021 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner S
02:50 PM 117 Daisy Olivia Patton Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S
06:55 AM 146 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/24/2019 Ring: 1
C: Thomas Poulin S E: Axel Steiner S
02:42 PM 115 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
02:34 PM 114 Ricci Robinson Celestine Theriot Olivia Patton JR/YR
02:26 PM 180 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
10:21 AM 101 Stetson Ref Paige Peters-Windham Kyle Keaty OPEN
09:57 AM 108 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
10:13 AM 121 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
09:33 AM 139 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
09:49 AM 143 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
09:41 AM 160 Ntec Winterstern Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
10:05 AM 182 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
12:48 PM 120 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
12:32 PM 121 Capoeira Interagro Mary Covart Mary Covart OPEN
12:40 PM 122 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
10:45 AM 112 Bugatti's Passion Lindsey Jones Janet Tornelli-Mitchell OPEN
10:37 AM 111 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
10:53 AM 124 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
11:01 AM 131 Christoball Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
11:17 AM 140 Flame Robin Berndt Von Hassler Carmine Mcconnell OPEN
11:09 AM 143 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
11:25 AM 162 Calvin-Star Lauren Kiser Gretchen Aycock AMATEUR
10:29 AM 171 Leisl Tf Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
07:50 AM 102 Franca Sympathica Paige Peters-Windham Renee Thouvenot OPEN
08:06 AM 109 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:14 AM 124 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
07:58 AM 128 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
08:22 AM 141 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
08:30 AM 154 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
08:38 AM 159 Rouletto Kathleen Stanek Kim Baumgard AMATEUR
09:01 AM 178 Amor Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
09:09 AM 162 Calvin-Star Lauren Kiser Gretchen Aycock AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
12:24 PM 128 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
12:08 PM 133 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
12:16 PM 141 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
07:34 AM 110 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
07:26 AM 137 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
07:18 AM 138 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
07:10 AM 163 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
07:42 AM 177 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
12:56 PM 157 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
09:17 AM 138 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
09:25 AM 163 Figlio Dei Fiori Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
02:23 PM 104 Jolie Vie Heather Tovar Heather Tovar AMATEUR
02:51 PM 129 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
02:37 PM 166 Wolkentanzer Denise Young Molly Huie AMATEUR
02:30 PM 172 Guinevere Cheryl Broecker Cheryl Broecker AMATEUR
02:44 PM 173 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
01:03 PM 106 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR SWDC
01:10 PM 134 Miss Autumn Laura Brunner Laura Brunner AMATEUR SWDC
01:17 PM 146 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR
01:32 PM 156 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR SWDC
01:39 PM 157 Luken Jessica Martinez Salazar Jessica Martinez Salazar AMATEUR SWDC
01:25 PM 173 Ntec Hans Hilary Babb Kai Handt AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Julie Madriguera r
02:58 PM 161 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
03:06 PM 181 Lancaster Bbr Rachel Calabria Nanni Baker OPEN
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
01:54 PM 106 Istadevate Katja Gwin Katja Gwin AMATEUR
01:46 PM 129 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDINGS STALLIONS 03/24/2019 Ring: 2
C: Axel Steiner S
07:00 AM 103 Jesperado Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR