HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Marilyn Payne S
10:32 AM 145 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
11:11 AM 111 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR
11:03 AM 146 Wolfgang Liz Nugent Sally Shultis OPEN
10:40 AM 120 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
10:24 AM 154 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
10:08 AM 166 Woodstock Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR
09:52 AM 177 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
10:16 AM 202 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
11:19 AM 214 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
09:36 AM 190 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
09:44 AM 206 Rhys Alexandra Gee Jody Sydow OPEN
10:00 AM 210 Wye Not Monica Hall Kai Handt OPEN
09:28 AM 185 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
09:20 AM 176 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
Class: 12  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Marilyn Payne S
11:35 AM 145 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
11:51 AM 129 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
11:27 AM 194 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
11:43 AM 120 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
11:59 AM 202 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 13  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Marilyn Payne S
04:15 PM 101 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 144 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 127 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 129 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 130 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN
02:56 PM 133 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 185 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 186 Ante Portas Courtney Phillips Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 177 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
02:00 PM 179 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 215 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 166 Woodstock Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 173 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 174 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 211 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:03 PM 478 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 134 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 136 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 194 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 114 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 148 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 154 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Marilyn Payne S
01:52 PM 131 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
01:20 PM 126 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR
01:28 PM 116 Casaro Victoria Beshirs Virginia Beshirs JR/YR
Class: 42  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2019 Ring: 1
C: Marilyn Payne S
05:19 PM 203 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
05:27 PM 192 Le Reve Noir Nancy Hinz Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
Class: 21  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
09:15 AM 102 Ta Kaiser+/ Deanne Prusak Deanne Prusak AMATEUR
09:07 AM 104 Freya Di Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
09:47 AM 125 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
10:10 AM 133 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
10:18 AM 107 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
09:31 AM 118 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
09:39 AM 187 Rumour Has It Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
10:34 AM 200 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
10:58 AM 204 Rhys Colleen Akin Jody Sydow OPEN
10:42 AM 197 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
10:26 AM 191 Paloma Es Kacee Davidson Kacee Davidson AMATEUR
10:50 AM 212 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
11:06 AM 213 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
09:23 AM 174 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR
Class: 22  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:53 AM 137 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
11:45 AM 103 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
11:37 AM 132 Clarisa Oro Colleen Akin Jody Sydow OPEN
Class: 23  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
05:22 PM 102 Ta Kaiser+/ Deanne Prusak Deanne Prusak AMATEUR SWDC
04:26 PM 150 Sa Loraleii Karen Fischer Karen Fischer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 125 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 138 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee PONY GAIG
04:34 PM 107 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 108 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
04:10 PM 187 Rumour Has It Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 200 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 118 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 205 Clarisa Oro Alexandra Gee Jody Sydow OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 103 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 197 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 212 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 213 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:55 AM 124 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
09:01 AM 209 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR SWDC
08:49 AM 207 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:14 AM 115 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
08:35 AM 172 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
08:42 AM 196 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR
08:07 AM 208 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
08:00 AM 209 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
08:28 AM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
08:21 AM 201 Don Renatus Catherine Orton Catherine Orton OPEN
Class: 52  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:21 AM 112 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alexandra Du Celliee Muller PONY
11:29 AM 183 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
Class: 53  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
01:58 PM 140 Brave Heart Dan-Erik Englund Debbie Blake OPEN SWDC
01:37 PM 144 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 123 Lark Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller PONY GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 134 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 111 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 112 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alexandra Du Celliee Muller PONY GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 179 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 201 Don Renatus Catherine Orton Catherine Orton OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 208 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 210 Wye Not Monica Hall Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:16 PM 211 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:01 PM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 183 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 176 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 115 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 146 Wolfgang Liz Nugent Sally Shultis OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 215 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 214 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 190 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 196 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  01/19/2019 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:14 AM 124 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 10  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
09:10 AM 162 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
09:10 AM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
Class: 32  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
01:52 PM 139 Warendorf Deborah Womack Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:44 PM 164 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
01:36 PM 160 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN
Class: 33  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:43 PM 128 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
03:35 PM 131 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 139 Warendorf Deborah Womack Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 108 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
04:07 PM 126 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 116 Casaro Victoria Beshirs Virginia Beshirs JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 165 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 175 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 189 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 178 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 117 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 151 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 171 Aluino Ashley Martin Nila Venkat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 162 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 164 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 160 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
05:19 PM 128 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
01:20 PM 149 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
11:53 AM 113 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR
01:12 PM 121 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
12:01 PM 189 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
01:28 PM 195 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 43  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
04:31 PM 141 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 142 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 152 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 156 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:03 PM 195 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:11 PM 457 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S E: Marilyn Payne S
08:18 AM 135 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG
08:09 AM 158 De Blasio Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
11:29 AM 105 La Maja Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 122 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 198 Octave Ashley Jones Ivy Backes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 110 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
10:57 AM 153 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 180 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 181 Ca Fifty Fifty Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
10:33 AM 184 Something To Talk About Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
10:25 AM 143 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:46 AM 122 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:54 AM 193 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:02 AM 155 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:38 AM 119 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
11:37 AM 109 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
11:45 AM 159 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 83  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S E: Marilyn Payne S
09:00 AM 168 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
12:10 PM 169 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:00 AM 170 Daquiri Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 93  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C: Barbara Ebner S
05:56 PM 207 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan OPEN
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST
Class: 99  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM  01/19/2019 Ring: 3
C:  Barbosa Ebner S
05:43 PM 167 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 11-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
09:18 AM 145 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
08:38 AM 111 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR
08:30 AM 120 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
08:54 AM 154 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR
09:26 AM 166 Woodstock Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR
09:42 AM 214 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
08:22 AM 206 Rhys Alexandra Gee Jody Sydow OPEN
09:10 AM 210 Wye Not Monica Hall Kai Handt OPEN
09:34 AM 185 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN
08:46 AM 177 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
09:02 AM 202 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 12-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
10:53 AM 145 Demi Mot Claire Oxley Claire Oxley AMATEUR
10:06 AM 129 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
09:50 AM 194 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
09:58 AM 120 Flintstone Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
10:22 AM 190 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
10:14 AM 202 Act Of Valor Ila Handy Nancy Prochaska OPEN
Class: 13-2  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
02:49 PM 101 Primoroso Lxx Valerie Pletinck-Carré Valerie Pletinck-Carré AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 144 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 127 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 129 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 130 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 133 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 186 Ante Portas Courtney Phillips Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 177 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
01:14 PM 179 Fureina Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 215 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 166 Woodstock Anne Singley Anne Singley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 174 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:37 PM 211 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG
04:09 PM 478 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 185 Orient Des Touches Bethany Quine Jennifer Nylin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 134 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 136 In Violet Motion Laurie Jackson Laurie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 194 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 114 Silent Night Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 148 Welmingh Sally Shultis Sally Shultis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 154 Ballybolger Springthyme Samantha Collins Samantha Collins JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 22-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
11:25 AM 137 West River Hollyhock Alexandra Gee Alexandra Gee PONY
12:26 PM 103 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
12:42 PM 132 Clarisa Oro Colleen Akin Jody Sydow OPEN
12:34 PM 200 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
11:09 AM 131 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
11:17 AM 126 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR
11:01 AM 116 Casaro Victoria Beshirs Virginia Beshirs JR/YR
Class: 42-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/20/2019 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Ebner S
12:58 PM 203 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
12:50 PM 199 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Darlaston Management Services Llc AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
08:38 AM 102 Ta Kaiser+/ Deanne Prusak Deanne Prusak AMATEUR
08:30 AM 104 Freya Di Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
08:54 AM 125 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:02 AM 133 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR
09:18 AM 107 Inspirados Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:46 AM 118 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
09:26 AM 204 Rhys Colleen Akin Jody Sydow OPEN
09:49 AM 197 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
09:41 AM 191 Paloma Es Kacee Davidson Kacee Davidson AMATEUR
09:57 AM 212 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
10:05 AM 213 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:13 AM 174 Morena Mia Brynna Malley Elizabeth Moser JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
03:26 PM 102 Ta Kaiser+/ Deanne Prusak Deanne Prusak AMATEUR
03:42 PM 150 Sa Loraleii Karen Fischer Karen Fischer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 125 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 138 West River Hollyhock Colleen Akin Alexandra Gee PONY GAIG
03:50 PM 108 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
03:10 PM 118 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 103 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 197 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 212 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG
03:02 PM 213 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 132 Clarisa Oro Colleen Akin Jody Sydow OPEN
04:06 PM 200 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
01:35 PM 149 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR
01:43 PM 113 Sir Alexander Kacie Linegar Kacie Linegar AMATEUR
01:51 PM 121 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
02:07 PM 189 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
01:59 PM 199 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Darlaston Management Services Llc AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
07:48 AM 115 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR
07:42 AM 172 Nickayla Tiffany Patterson Tiffany Patterson AMATEUR
07:55 AM 208 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR
07:30 AM 209 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR
07:22 AM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
08:02 AM 201 Don Renatus Catherine Orton Catherine Orton OPEN
Class: 5-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
08:09 AM 124 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
08:23 AM 209 Ntec Collin Zelda Casanova Zelda Casanova AMATEUR SWDC
08:16 AM 207 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
10:36 AM 157 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR
10:28 AM 183 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
Class: 53-2  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
11:05 AM 140 Brave Heart Dan-Erik Englund Debbie Blake OPEN SWDC
10:51 AM 144 Smooth Operator Rhr Deirdre Sabo Debbie Erwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 123 Lark Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller PONY GAIG SWDC
10:58 AM 134 Rr Diamond High Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 157 Herostan Rsf Rebecca Brake Candyce Beck-Brake AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 111 Cipriani Alexis Parsons Alexis Parsons JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 201 Don Renatus Catherine Orton Catherine Orton OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 208 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:00 PM 210 Wye Not Monica Hall Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 211 Ntec Dom Benedictine Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:39 PM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 183 Fern Rc Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 176 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 112 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alexandra Du Celliee Muller PONY GAIG SWDC
10:44 AM 115 Carre Magique Isabella Fielder Isabella Fielder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 215 Zara Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:40 AM 214 Redemption Songs Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:46 PM 190 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:25 PM 196 Rock Solid Alibi Veronica Hornsby Veronica Hornsby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  01/20/2019 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Payne S
10:21 AM 124 My Lucky Charm Alexandra Garvey Alexandra Garvey JR/YR
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION ADULT AMATEUR 01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:07 AM 162 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
11:07 AM 217 Freya Di Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
11:07 AM 182 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:33 AM 139 Warendorf Deborah Womack Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
11:25 AM 164 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR
11:17 AM 160 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN
Class: 33-2  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
02:18 PM 128 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
02:57 PM 131 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
02:49 PM 139 Warendorf Deborah Womack Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 108 Dante Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
03:21 PM 126 World On A String Angie Krylo Angie Krylo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 116 Casaro Victoria Beshirs Virginia Beshirs JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 165 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG
01:22 PM 175 Vancouver Martha Guyton Nancy Flanders AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 189 Wietha Jena Tavormina Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 178 Elithan Sarah Isham Sarah Isham AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 117 The Boss William Mcchesney William Mcchesney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 151 Sa Loraleii Lindsay Cooper Karen Fischer OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 171 Aluino Ashley Martin Nila Venkat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 162 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 164 Bohemio Cr Patricia Augustine Kennedy Williams JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 160 Ribera V John Mason Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
03:29 PM 128 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler PONY
Class: 43-2  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
12:34 PM 141 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 142 Don Larson Becky Brown Savana Garvey OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 152 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:26 PM 156 That's Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:58 PM 195 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:18 PM 457 Sarapero Mor Javier Bonilla Javier Bonilla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2 NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S E: Barbara Ebner S
08:01 AM 135 Winterstolz Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
07:52 AM 158 De Blasio Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
10:11 AM 105 La Maja Gina Collier Amy Bhakhri OPEN
10:19 AM 122 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
10:35 AM 198 Octave Ashley Jones Ivy Backes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:27 AM 110 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:08 AM 153 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 168 Jazzmeyer Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 169 Fer Coronado Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 170 Daquiri Wec Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 180 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 181 Ca Fifty Fifty Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
09:24 AM 184 Something To Talk About Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:20 AM 143 Dunkirk Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 122 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
08:36 AM 193 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 155 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 119 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
10:59 AM 109 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
10:51 AM 159 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C:  Barbosa Ebner S
07:43 AM 167 Wec´s Senor Rubinstein Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
Class: 89-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS STALLIONS GELDINGS 01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
03:39 PM 176 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
Class: 93-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  01/20/2019 Ring: 3
C: Kem Barbosa S
07:30 AM 207 Willi Wesley Carson Browning Victoria Dugan OPEN
2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST