HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SCHOOLING SHOW CHAMPIONSHIP Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 110 WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:23 PM 343 Mission Magnum Brooke Watz Denise Watz JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
01:14 PM 176 And The Beat Goes On Sanya Follis Sanya Follis AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
Class: 110OC WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:57 PM 343 Mission Magnum Brooke Watz Denise Watz JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
02:06 PM 176 And The Beat Goes On Sanya Follis Sanya Follis AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
01:48 PM 267 Aka Tango Michelle Majewski Michelle Majewski OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
Class: 111 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:24 AM 429 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
09:06 AM 416 Octave Ashley Jones Ivy Backes AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:14 AM 213 Wfec Vendaval Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 14OC  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:43 PM 324 Saxon Marissa Nuttall Marissa Nuttall AMATEUR
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:58 AM 321 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
12:42 PM 359 Cantor Tegan Pedigo Tegan Pedigo JR/YR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
12:50 PM 327 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
01:06 PM 322 Atomic Betty Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN
12:58 PM 321 Asa Magnetic Storm Margaret Squires Margaret Squires AMATEUR
Class: 23AC  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
11:06 AM 312 Ta Kaiser+/ Deanne Prusak Deanne Prusak AMATEUR
Class: 23JC  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
01:40 PM 286 Phantom Mya Tipton Pam Grace JR/YR
Class: 23OC  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:50 AM 330 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
10:42 AM 407 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 33OC  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:15 AM 329 Carpe Diem Sandy Venneman Sandy Venneman OPEN
08:27 AM 330 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 34OC  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
04:34 PM 330 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 41 FOURTH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:15 PM 429 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
07:45 AM 307 Rokstar Elizabeth Hanner Andrea Hart AMATEUR
07:31 AM 348 Rick Isabela M. Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR
07:23 AM 336 Mikus Star Madison Manis Valerie Manis JR/YR
08:20 AM 338 Spartacus Ann Marie Callegari Ann Marie Callegari JR/YR
07:52 AM 341 Venus Noire Earlene Lorts Earlene Lorts AMATEUR
07:59 AM 340 Gingerbread Girl Ella Wylie Ella Wylie JR/YR
08:06 AM 345 Karma Audrey Guitreau Jennifer Vaughan JR/YR
08:13 AM 346 Treasure Jack Guitreau  Foxfire Farms JR/YR
07:38 AM 153 Nayade Ns Sarah Horrigan Sarah Horrigan JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
08:42 AM 304 Sunday Dreamer Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR
08:58 AM 307 Rokstar Elizabeth Hanner Andrea Hart AMATEUR
08:50 AM 308 Lady Mishaal Hassan Lori Riberi AMATEUR
08:34 AM 348 Rick Isabela M. Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
10:03 AM 304 Sunday Dreamer Maureen Wilson Maureen Wilson AMATEUR
10:10 AM 308 Lady Mishaal Hassan Lori Riberi AMATEUR
10:17 AM 309 Pikin Fe Elizabeth Shelton Elizabeth Shelton AMATEUR
10:34 AM 314 Gran Destiny Hannah Kinkead E. Nisse Pedigo AMATEUR
09:28 AM 323 Ace Michelle Majewski-Frank Jessica Jemison-Williams OPEN
09:42 AM 348 Rick Isabela M. Davis Isabela Davis JR/YR
09:56 AM 335 Smiley Jamie Crawford Jamie Crawford AMATEUR
09:35 AM 341 Venus Noire Earlene Lorts Earlene Lorts AMATEUR
09:49 AM 107 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
Class: 53AC  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
03:14 PM 309 Pikin Fe Elizabeth Shelton Elizabeth Shelton AMATEUR
03:21 PM 328 Falconwood's Ice N Easy Wj Everett Kelley Kays-Everett AMATEUR
03:28 PM 335 Smiley Jamie Crawford Jamie Crawford AMATEUR
03:35 PM 341 Venus Noire Earlene Lorts Earlene Lorts AMATEUR
03:42 PM 107 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
03:49 PM 177 Party Tyme Laura Stevens Laura Stevens AMATEUR
03:56 PM 205 Menneke Marcella Pinell Marie Morgan AMATEUR
Class: 53JC  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:53 PM 305 Save Me Samantha Ahlhorn Greg Robers JR/YR
03:00 PM 338 Spartacus Ann Marie Callegari Ann Marie Callegari JR/YR
03:07 PM 153 Nayade Ns Sarah Horrigan Sarah Horrigan JR/YR
Class: 53OC  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
02:39 PM 323 Ace Michelle Majewski-Frank Jessica Jemison-Williams OPEN
02:46 PM 331 Ppr Coco Chanel Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 55OC  2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  12/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Fran Kehr S
12:33 PM 331 Ppr Coco Chanel Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 03JC  GCC PRIX CAPRILLI INTRODUCTORY JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
07:00 AM 346 Treasure Jack Guitreau  Foxfire Farms JR/YR
Class: 05AC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AA CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
08:42 AM 310 Sammy Kansas Meghan Vardman Meghan Vardman AMATEUR
08:48 AM 349 Cristalano Jessenia Gonzalez Jessenia Gonzalez AMATEUR
Class: 05JC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
09:24 AM 306 Leilei Natasha Iske Gregory J Robers JR/YR
09:30 AM 311 Sammy Kansas Willow Schwartz Meghan Vardman JR/YR
09:12 AM 316 Senor Harper Utay Harper Utay JR/YR
09:36 AM 317 Cover Girl Katharine Dezevallos Greg Robers JR/YR
09:18 AM 340 Gingerbread Girl Ella Wylie Ella Wylie JR/YR
09:42 AM 152 Lady In Red Sarah Horrigan Sarah Horrigan JR/YR
09:06 AM 461 Nancy Mary Katherine Corrigan Colleen Marlino JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
01:37 PM 305 Save Me Samantha Ahlhorn Greg Robers JR/YR
01:44 PM 319 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
01:23 PM 342 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
01:16 PM 186 Fabulocity Sundi Wheat Kylie Brkusich OPEN
01:30 PM 205 Menneke Marcella Pinell Marie Morgan AMATEUR
Class: 112 USEA TEST OF CHOICE  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
07:45 AM 334 Beau Tie Erin Roane Erin Roane
USEA NOVICE A
Class: 112OC USEA  TEST OF CHOICE CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
10:57 AM 334 Beau Tie Erin Roane Erin Roane JR/YR
USEA NOVICE B
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
01:59 PM 320 Chantilly Doris Macdonald Doris Macdonald AMATEUR
01:51 PM 325 Tia Luna Marissa Nuttall Marissa Nuttall AMATEUR
02:07 PM 332 Washington Kenedy Moore Kenedy Moore JR/YR
02:15 PM 186 Fabulocity Sundi Wheat Kylie Brkusich OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
02:47 PM 327 Ultra Jazzy Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
03:42 PM 315 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
03:10 PM 318 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy Amy Kate Twiddy AMATEUR
03:26 PM 319 Wenetwo Cynthia Kimber Cynthia Kimber AMATEUR
03:18 PM 320 Chantilly Doris Macdonald Doris Macdonald AMATEUR
03:34 PM 332 Washington Kenedy Moore Kenedy Moore JR/YR
02:39 PM 337 Treasure Madison Manis Kelly Vaughan JR/YR
02:31 PM 342 Wanelo Mimi Samuels Mimi Samuels JR/YR
02:23 PM 352 Reveille Ashley Daniels Ashley Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 13AC  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
04:06 PM 313 Saphira Gina Serkasevich Gina Serkasevich AMATEUR
03:58 PM 318 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy Amy Kate Twiddy AMATEUR
03:50 PM 325 Tia Luna Marissa Nuttall Marissa Nuttall AMATEUR
Class: 13JC  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIP 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
04:14 PM 286 Phantom Mya Tipton Pam Grace JR/YR
04:22 PM 371 Rosaria Tegan Pedigo Tegan Pedigo JR/YR
Class: 31 THIRD LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
10:40 AM 322 Atomic Betty Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
01:00 PM 326 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
10:49 AM 326 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
10:31 AM 333 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
01:08 PM 238 Kiwi Courtney Macdonald Courtney Macdonald AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
10:22 AM 238 Kiwi Courtney Macdonald Courtney Macdonald AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
Class: 4A  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
07:15 AM 339 Experiential Marit Stout Marit Stout AMATEUR
07:27 AM 344 Star Guardian Emma Carroll Earlene Lorts JR/YR
07:21 AM 349 Cristalano Jessenia Gonzalez Jessenia Gonzalez AMATEUR
07:33 AM 275 Princess Monster Truck Amy Lyle Julie Marae Versteeg AMATEUR
07:39 AM 228 Sans Golden Son Courtney Macdonald Courtney Macdonald AMATEUR
Class: 4B  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
07:54 AM 306 Leilei Natasha Iske Gregory J Robers JR/YR
08:24 AM 317 Cover Girl Katharine Dezevallos Greg Robers JR/YR
08:18 AM 339 Experiential Marit Stout Marit Stout AMATEUR
08:06 AM 344 Star Guardian Emma Carroll Earlene Lorts JR/YR
08:00 AM 349 Cristalano Jessenia Gonzalez Jessenia Gonzalez AMATEUR
08:36 AM 152 Lady In Red Sarah Horrigan Sarah Horrigan JR/YR
08:30 AM 275 Princess Monster Truck Amy Lyle Julie Marae Versteeg AMATEUR
08:12 AM 228 Sans Golden Son Courtney Macdonald Courtney Macdonald AMATEUR
Class: 4C  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
09:56 AM 316 Senor Harper Utay Harper Utay JR/YR
09:49 AM 336 Mikus Star Madison Manis Valerie Manis JR/YR
10:03 AM 345 Karma Audrey Guitreau Jennifer Vaughan JR/YR
Class: LL1  LEADLINE 12 AND UNDER 12/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Arlene Gaitan L
11:07 AM 318 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy Amy Kate Twiddy JR/YR
Class: 07JC WALK/TROT DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS  12/08/2018 Ring: 3
C: Arlene Gaitan L
04:34 PM 316 Senor Harper Utay Harper Utay JR/YR
Class: 08JC WALK/TROT/CANTER DRESSAGE EQUITATION SEMI FINALS  12/08/2018 Ring: 3
C: Arlene Gaitan L
04:49 PM 330 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
04:49 PM 107 Stars Go Blue Za Natalie Dejong Natalie Dejong AMATEUR
12:42 PM 350 Cherish The Moment Anna Williams Anna Williams JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  12/08/2018 Ring: 3
C: Arlene Gaitan L
12:04 PM 339 Experiential Marit Stout Marit Stout AMATEUR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  12/08/2018 Ring: 3
C: Arlene Gaitan L
12:14 PM 315 Ranlan Llyched Du Carlin Dye Carlin Dye JR/YR
12:34 PM 318 White Roses Diamond Amy Kate Twiddy Amy Kate Twiddy AMATEUR
12:34 PM 335 Smiley Jamie Crawford Jamie Crawford AMATEUR
12:14 PM 340 Gingerbread Girl Ella Wylie Ella Wylie JR/YR
12:14 PM 350 Cherish The Moment Anna Williams Anna Williams JR/YR
12:34 PM 333 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR