HARAS DRESSAGE SPORT HORSE QUALIFIER I & II AND USDF SOUTHERN SERIES FINAL Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES 09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:00 AM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: B1-1  YEARLING FILLIES  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
11:04 AM 173 Ninfa Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
11:00 AM 160 Melody Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 159 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:30 PM 177 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
12:00 AM 172 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
12:30 PM 168 Supremo Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
12:30 PM 166 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B1-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
10:20 AM 155 Eykaterina Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
10:24 AM 176 Jacaranda Sernadinha Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
10:28 AM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: B1-15Q  MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
10:40 AM 155 Eykaterina Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN
10:40 AM 176 Jacaranda Sernadinha Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
10:40 AM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: B1-17Q  STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:23 AM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
09:23 AM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: B1-19  GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
12:00 AM 173 Ninfa Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
12:00 AM 155 Eykaterina Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw
12:00 AM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska
12:00 AM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
12:00 AM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B1-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 PM 159 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:08 PM 175 Navajo Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
12:12 PM 172 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
12:04 PM 164 Pikko Del Rebano Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-23  4 AND 5 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:19 AM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
09:15 AM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: B1-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
11:08 AM 167 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B1-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:16 PM 177 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
12:20 PM 168 Supremo Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B1-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
11:16 AM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
Class: B1-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:24 PM 166 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B1-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:48 AM 170 Luxembourg Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets OPEN
09:53 AM 161 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-9Q  FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
11:36 AM 173 Ninfa Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
11:36 AM 167 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
11:36 AM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
11:36 AM 160 Melody Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: B1-CYQ  CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  09/22/2018 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:58 AM 170 Luxembourg Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets OPEN
09:58 AM 161 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-1  YEARLING FILLIES  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:15 AM 169 Hero Rita Walton Rita Walton AMATEUR
10:19 AM 160 Melody Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
Class: B2-10Q  COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 159 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:00 AM 177 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
12:00 AM 172 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
12:00 AM 168 Supremo Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
12:00 AM 166 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B2-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:48 AM 155 Eykaterina Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
09:52 AM 176 Jacaranda Sernadinha Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: B2-17Q  STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
12:00 AM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: B2-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:53 AM 159 Obi Wan Knobi Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:45 AM 172 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
10:49 AM 164 Pikko Del Rebano Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-23  4 AND 5 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:04 AM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
09:00 AM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: B2-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:23 AM 167 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B2-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:57 AM 177 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
11:01 AM 168 Supremo Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B2-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:31 AM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
10:27 AM 163 Qrystal Cadence Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
11:05 AM 166 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: B2-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:23 AM 170 Luxembourg Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets OPEN
09:28 AM 161 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-9Q  FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 169 Hero Rita Walton Rita Walton AMATEUR
12:00 AM 167 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
12:00 AM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
12:00 AM 160 Melody Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
12:00 AM 163 Qrystal Cadence Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B2-CYQ  CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  09/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 170 Luxembourg Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets OPEN
09:33 AM 161 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 45YR-CH  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YR OLD - SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
01:00 PM 157 Nickayla Ida Mattisson Tiffany Patterson OPEN
01:00 PM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: CG-F  COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
02:14 PM 174 Marques Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
02:18 PM 177 Shamrock Swf Sammi Jo Stohler Sammi Jo Stohler OPEN
02:26 PM 172 Baldhart Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
02:10 PM 168 Supremo Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
02:22 PM 166 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: CYF-CH  CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
01:20 PM 170 Luxembourg Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets
01:20 PM 161 Faroe Sdsf Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: F-CH  FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
01:43 PM 173 Ninfa Dc Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
01:51 PM 167 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:39 PM 165 Contessa Rose Swf John Mason Mary Hardberger OPEN
01:47 PM 160 Melody Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
01:55 PM 163 Qrystal Cadence Natalie Masin Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: M-F  MARE CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
02:44 PM 155 Eykaterina Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
02:40 PM 176 Jacaranda Sernadinha Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros
02:48 PM 171 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: S-F  STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP SOUTHERN FINAL 09/23/2018 Ring: 1C
C: Sue Mandas S E: Janine Malone R
03:05 PM 158 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
03:09 PM 178 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN