DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:00 AM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
08:08 AM 233 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
11:19 AM 233 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
11:27 AM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
01:22 PM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
02:02 PM 215 Walido Marianne Thomas Marianne Thomas AMATEUR
01:54 PM 220 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
01:46 PM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
01:38 PM 253 Navador Tettie Jessica Beck Deirdre Steinberg JR/YR GAIG
01:30 PM 257 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
02:10 PM 276 Ruby Thf Cassandra Soule Genevieve Nolam OPEN GAIG
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:32 AM 257 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
08:24 AM 250 Storybook Merit Sundance Cara Hammon Cara Hammon JR/YR
08:16 AM 230 Valena Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:52 AM 235 Delta's Delight Q Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
09:44 AM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN
09:36 AM 209 Decota Sally Staver Sally Staver AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
11:43 AM 209 Decota Sally Staver Sally Staver AMATEUR GAIG
11:35 AM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN GAIG
11:51 AM 219 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
11:59 AM 234 Ride For The Kolors Jordyn Shaw Lisa Kolke JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 254 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Connolly Nancy Connolly AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
02:18 PM 227 Heart B Porter Creek Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
02:28 PM 216 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
10:23 AM 249 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
10:15 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:28 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
09:20 AM 258 Lovely Lady Rp Savannah Whisler Nancy Brandenburg OPEN
09:12 AM 212 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
02:38 PM 258 Lovely Lady Rp Savannah Whisler Nancy Brandenburg OPEN
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
10:55 AM 244 Riviera Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
11:03 AM 283 Apollo Sara Meeuwsen Kay Jimison OPEN
11:11 AM 205 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN GAIG
10:31 AM 232 Neapolitano Slatana Iv Mary Cuevas Mary Cuevas AMATEUR
10:39 AM 224 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
10:47 AM 239 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:48 AM 226 Lauralei Jordyn Shaw Nancy Hamilton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 202 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN
08:56 AM 255 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN GAIG
Class: 73  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/03/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:04 AM 260 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
08:28 AM 248 Dowdstown Guidam Brittney Castell Steven Schachter JR/YR
08:35 AM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
09:10 AM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
08:14 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
08:21 AM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
08:42 AM 238 Db's Alpha Helix Elizabeth Stamm Elizabeth Stamm OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
09:39 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
09:55 AM 217 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
10:27 AM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
10:19 AM 243 Phantasia Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon OPEN
09:47 AM 251 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
11:23 AM 251 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR GAIG
11:15 AM 253 Navador Tettie Jessica Beck Deirdre Steinberg JR/YR GAIG
01:41 PM 243 Phantasia Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon OPEN
02:05 PM 248 Dowdstown Guidam Brittney Castell Steven Schachter JR/YR GAIG
02:13 PM 286 Special Agent Jethro Barbara Fredenburg Barbara Fredenburg OPEN GAIG
01:33 PM 281 Alada Zoom Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN GAIG
11:31 AM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
11:39 AM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
02:21 PM 217 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
01:56 PM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
11:55 AM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
01:49 PM 229 Cabana Boy Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN GAIG
11:47 AM 225 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
Class: 4  TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
09:03 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
Class: 4A  TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
10:35 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
08:00 AM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
08:49 AM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
08:07 AM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN
08:56 AM 223 Charles David Whitney David Whitney AMATEUR
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
09:24 AM 240 Easily Breezin Tricia Schoenbaum Tricia Schoenbaum AMATEUR
09:17 AM 241 Fine Art Catherine Smith Catherine Smith AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
02:29 PM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
03:25 PM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
10:51 AM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
10:42 AM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
11:07 AM 241 Fine Art Catherine Smith Catherine Smith AMATEUR
10:59 AM 247 S.A. Motion Susan Bailey Susan Bailey AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
02:43 PM 280 Alada Zoom Gail Taylor Gail Taylor AMATEUR GAIG
03:11 PM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
03:18 PM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
03:04 PM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
02:50 PM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
02:57 PM 223 Charles David Whitney David Whitney AMATEUR
02:36 PM 225 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN GAIG
Class: 90  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS MATERIALE 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
09:31 AM 267 Willit Vf Elizabeth Kness Elizabeth Kness OPEN
Class: 91  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 Year Old Stall/Geld 08/03/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Joan Darnell S
03:25 PM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
05:05 PM 221 Hullabaloo Laure Mckinney Laure Mckinney AMATEUR
04:56 PM 217 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
08:24 AM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
08:16 AM 261 Curiousity Meridith Stevens Sandra Farrell OPEN
08:00 AM 270 Mestino R Alexis Young Alexis Young AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
02:03 PM 276 Ruby Thf Cassandra Soule Genevieve Nolam OPEN
01:39 PM 243 Phantasia Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon OPEN
01:55 PM 261 Curiousity Meridith Stevens Sandra Farrell OPEN
01:47 PM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
03:30 PM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
03:38 PM 215 Walido Marianne Thomas Marianne Thomas AMATEUR
04:02 PM 220 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
03:54 PM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
03:46 PM 246 Wonder Jaimie Lewellyn Jaimie Lewellyn AMATEUR
04:10 PM 253 Navador Tettie Jessica Beck Deirdre Steinberg JR/YR GAIG
04:18 PM 273 Flaire Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
03:07 PM 274 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
04:46 PM 278 Ileana Karen Cheeke Karen Cheeke OPEN
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
08:48 AM 250 Storybook Merit Sundance Cara Hammon Cara Hammon JR/YR
08:40 AM 257 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
08:32 AM 265 Winterwish Meghan Gobel Andrea Quale OPEN
08:56 AM 222 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
10:47 AM 230 Valena Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN
10:55 AM 222 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:03 AM 209 Decota Sally Staver Sally Staver AMATEUR
11:11 AM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
02:11 PM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN GAIG
02:19 PM 209 Decota Sally Staver Sally Staver AMATEUR GAIG
02:27 PM 219 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
02:35 PM 234 Ride For The Kolors Jordyn Shaw Lisa Kolke JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 235 Delta's Delight Q Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
02:51 PM 254 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Connolly Nancy Connolly AMATEUR GAIG
02:59 PM 287 Vincent Lindsey Savoy Lucy Field OPEN
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
04:36 PM 227 Heart B Porter Creek Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
04:26 PM 216 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
11:19 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
11:27 AM 249 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
10:31 AM 258 Lovely Lady Rp Savannah Whisler Nancy Brandenburg OPEN
10:15 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
10:39 AM 212 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
11:51 AM 205 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN GAIG
01:15 PM 232 Neapolitano Slatana Iv Mary Cuevas Mary Cuevas AMATEUR
01:23 PM 224 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
11:43 AM 239 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
11:59 AM 283 Apollo Sara Meeuwsen Kay Jimison OPEN
01:31 PM 244 Riviera Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
09:36 AM 255 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN GAIG
09:28 AM 263 Royal Aries Danielle Culver Danielle Culver OPEN
09:44 AM 226 Lauralei Jordyn Shaw Nancy Hamilton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 202 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN
Class: 73-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
09:12 AM 231 Fine And Smart Lindsey Parker Lindsey Parker JR/YR GAIG
09:20 AM 260 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN
Class: 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/04/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Cindy Canace S E: Joan Darnell S
09:04 AM 264 I To Eye Megan Pugh Megan Pugh OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:24 AM 248 Dowdstown Guidam Brittney Castell Steven Schachter JR/YR
09:38 AM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
09:31 AM 223 Charles David Whitney David Whitney AMATEUR
09:17 AM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
09:10 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
Class: 11OP-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:45 AM 269 Misty Callan Soraghan Callan Soraghan JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
11:43 AM 277 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
11:03 AM 268 Data Hannah Barce Hannah Barce OPEN
11:03 AM 251 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR
11:27 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
11:35 AM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
11:19 AM 223 Charles David Whitney David Whitney AMATEUR
11:11 AM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
01:52 PM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
03:52 PM 238 Db's Alpha Helix Elizabeth Stamm Elizabeth Stamm OPEN
01:36 PM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
02:56 PM 225 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
02:16 PM 229 Cabana Boy Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN GAIG
02:48 PM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
02:00 PM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
03:20 PM 251 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR
11:59 AM 274 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
02:24 PM 248 Dowdstown Guidam Brittney Castell Steven Schachter JR/YR GAIG
01:44 PM 253 Navador Tettie Jessica Beck Deirdre Steinberg JR/YR GAIG
03:04 PM 243 Phantasia Tamara Logsdon Tamara Logsdon OPEN
02:08 PM 246 Wonder Jaimie Lewellyn Jaimie Lewellyn AMATEUR
11:51 AM 268 Data Hannah Barce Hannah Barce OPEN
03:12 PM 277 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
02:40 PM 271 First Class Saluut Katie Breshears Katie Breshears AMATEUR
02:32 PM 281 Alada Zoom Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN GAIG
03:44 PM 286 Special Agent Jethro Barbara Fredenburg Barbara Fredenburg OPEN GAIG
Class: 4-2  TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:00 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
Class: 4A-2  TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY 2 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
10:15 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:49 AM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
07:53 AM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
08:42 AM 275 Desert Sage Maryn Geck Laura Geck JR/YR
08:35 AM 237 Alegria Mfr Kassandra Morgan Karen Macknight OPEN
Class: 51OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:28 AM 228 Irish Diamond Renee Kozlowski Denise Kozlowski JR/YR
08:14 AM 245 Buckup Henry Katy Lidster Denise Kozlowski AMATEUR
08:07 AM 240 Easily Breezin Tricia Schoenbaum Tricia Schoenbaum AMATEUR
08:21 AM 259 Indigo Skye Maddie Barth Maddie Barth JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
01:28 PM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
04:08 PM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
04:00 PM 237 Alegria Mfr Kassandra Morgan Karen Macknight OPEN
10:47 AM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
10:55 AM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
10:31 AM 228 Irish Diamond Renee Kozlowski Denise Kozlowski JR/YR
10:39 AM 240 Easily Breezin Tricia Schoenbaum Tricia Schoenbaum AMATEUR
10:23 AM 245 Buckup Henry Katy Lidster Denise Kozlowski AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
05:05 PM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN
04:44 PM 275 Desert Sage Maryn Geck Laura Geck JR/YR
04:58 PM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
04:51 PM 280 Alada Zoom Gail Taylor Gail Taylor AMATEUR GAIG
04:16 PM 225 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
04:30 PM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
04:37 PM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
04:23 PM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
Class: 90-2  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS MATERIALE 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
09:52 AM 267 Willit Vf Elizabeth Kness Elizabeth Kness OPEN
Class: 91-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 Year Old Stall/Geld 08/04/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Melonie Kessler S
08:56 AM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN
Class: 15-3  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
03:22 PM 274 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
03:40 PM 217 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
03:31 PM 221 Hullabaloo Laure Mckinney Laure Mckinney AMATEUR
Class: 21-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
10:31 AM 233 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
10:47 AM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
10:39 AM 266 Watson Owen Valerie Owen Valerie Owen AMATEUR
Class: 22-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
11:27 AM 270 Mestino R Alexis Young Alexis Young AMATEUR
11:19 AM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
Class: 23-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
01:23 PM 210 Darlington Savannah Whisler Savannah Whisler OPEN
01:55 PM 220 Contessa Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
01:39 PM 233 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
01:31 PM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
02:03 PM 276 Ruby Thf Cassandra Soule Genevieve Nolam OPEN GAIG
02:11 PM 266 Watson Owen Valerie Owen Valerie Owen AMATEUR
02:19 PM 274 Whinny Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
01:15 PM 273 Flaire Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR GAIG
01:47 PM 257 Zaberdoorn Zephyr D Jessie Daniels Jessie Daniels AMATEUR
01:39 PM 246 Wonder Jaimie Lewellyn Jaimie Lewellyn AMATEUR
Class: 25-3  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
02:57 PM 278 Ileana Karen Cheeke Karen Cheeke OPEN
Class: 31-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
09:28 AM 250 Storybook Merit Sundance Cara Hammon Cara Hammon JR/YR
09:20 AM 265 Winterwish Meghan Gobel Andrea Quale OPEN
09:36 AM 230 Valena Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN
Class: 33-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
12:07 PM 222 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:59 AM 235 Delta's Delight Q Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
11:51 AM 219 Aris Lynn Hanson Lynn Hanson AMATEUR GAIG
11:43 AM 209 Decota Sally Staver Sally Staver AMATEUR
11:35 AM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN GAIG
12:15 PM 254 Ferrari Hpf Nancy Connolly Nancy Connolly AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 35-3  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
02:37 PM 216 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR GAIG
02:47 PM 227 Heart B Porter Creek Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
Class: 41-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
08:24 AM 203 Decaprio Jessica Rollins Cynthia Nance OPEN
08:32 AM 204 Quintessence Rebecca Buehler Barbara Hort OPEN
08:08 AM 249 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
07:52 AM 258 Lovely Lady Rp Savannah Whisler Nancy Brandenburg OPEN
08:16 AM 242 Nonesuch Second Smoke Sarah Kress Erin Mckenna OPEN
08:00 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
Class: 42-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
11:03 AM 284 H. Rossi Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
10:55 AM 287 Vincent Lindsey Savoy Lucy Field OPEN
09:52 AM 204 Quintessence Rebecca Buehler Barbara Hort OPEN
11:11 AM 212 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN
Class: 70-3  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
08:56 AM 205 Florida Kathy Everman Kathy Everman OPEN
08:48 AM 232 Neapolitano Slatana Iv Mary Cuevas Mary Cuevas AMATEUR
08:56 AM 224 Ducati Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
09:12 AM 239 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
09:04 AM 283 Apollo Sara Meeuwsen Kay Jimison OPEN
08:40 AM 244 Riviera Hpf Halli Rowley Halli Rowley AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 71-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
10:23 AM 255 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN GAIG
10:15 AM 202 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN
Class: 73-3  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/05/2018 Ring: Main Hall
C: Joan Darnell S
09:52 AM 231 Fine And Smart Lindsey Parker Lindsey Parker JR/YR
09:44 AM 260 Balanchine Tom Murray Tom Murray OPEN
Class: 11-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
08:36 AM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
08:44 AM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
08:28 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
Class: 12-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
09:38 AM 211 Mia Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
09:22 AM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
09:30 AM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
09:38 AM 286 Special Agent Jethro Barbara Fredenburg Barbara Fredenburg OPEN
Class: 13-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
11:09 AM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
11:56 AM 281 Alada Zoom Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN GAIG
11:01 AM 277 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
11:09 AM 271 First Class Saluut Katie Breshears Katie Breshears AMATEUR
11:25 AM 253 Navador Tettie Jessica Beck Deirdre Steinberg JR/YR GAIG
10:30 AM 246 Wonder Jaimie Lewellyn Jaimie Lewellyn AMATEUR
11:17 AM 251 Roger That Wendy Webb Wendy Webb AMATEUR GAIG
11:33 AM 218 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
10:22 AM 238 Db's Alpha Helix Elizabeth Stamm Elizabeth Stamm OPEN
10:53 AM 256 Ld Diego Tami Davis Tami Davis AMATEUR
11:49 AM 225 Legacy Mover Laura Brown Laura Brown OPEN
11:41 AM 229 Cabana Boy Sarah Kress Dama Curtright OPEN GAIG
10:38 AM 201 Highland Scholar Mary Arnold Mary Arnold OPEN
12:04 PM 207 Deli Dynamic Elaine Thomas Elaine Thomas AMATEUR
Class: 4-3 INTRODUCTORY TEST OF CHOICE  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
08:21 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B
Class: 4A-3  TEST OF CHOICE INTRODUCTORY 2 08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
09:45 AM 279 Smokin Jet Chloe Kimpton Gail Taylor JR/YR
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C
Class: 51-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
10:15 AM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
08:14 AM 267 Willit Vf Elizabeth Kness Elizabeth Kness JR/YR
08:07 AM 275 Desert Sage Maryn Geck Laura Geck JR/YR
02:58 PM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
Class: 51OP-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
08:00 AM 228 Irish Diamond Renee Kozlowski Denise Kozlowski JR/YR
Class: 52-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
01:48 PM 237 Alegria Mfr Kassandra Morgan Karen Macknight OPEN
08:52 AM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
08:59 AM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
09:14 AM 214 Cashmere Melanie Plisskin Melanie Plisskin AMATEUR
01:55 PM 285 Percival Sara Meeuwsen Sara Meeuwsen OPEN
09:52 AM 282 Coco Chanel Sara Meeuwsen Gail Taylor OPEN
Class: 52OP-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
09:06 AM 228 Irish Diamond Renee Kozlowski Denise Kozlowski JR/YR
Class: 53-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
02:51 PM 237 Alegria Mfr Kassandra Morgan Karen Macknight OPEN
02:23 PM 206 Avestio Caris Rachel Potter Rachel Potter AMATEUR
02:09 PM 208 Ljs Sublime Catherine Godin Catherine Godin AMATEUR
02:44 PM 280 Alada Zoom Gail Taylor Gail Taylor AMATEUR GAIG
02:30 PM 262 Lady Loria Kiera Daughtry Ahna Bowman JR/YR
02:37 PM 275 Desert Sage Maryn Geck Laura Geck JR/YR
02:02 PM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN
Class: 91-3  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 Year Old Stall/Geld 08/05/2018 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Cindy Canace S
03:05 PM 252 Frostyoak Malachi Laura Brown Jenny Youngblood OPEN