MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW AUG Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
08:00 AM 224 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
08:09 AM 237 Parisian Occasion Suana Klein Suana Klein AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
08:18 AM 232 Bacardi Kendra Micho Veronica Fisher OPEN
08:25 AM 278 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
08:32 AM 293 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Alyssa Olson AMATEUR
08:39 AM 275 Releve Joyce Kehrig Joyce Kehrig OPEN
08:46 AM 280 Zandango Martha Denver Martha Denver OPEN
Class: 1F2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
09:09 AM 231 Gayla Veronica Fisher Veronica Fisher AMATEUR
09:17 AM 234 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
09:25 AM 297 Meadow Larks Trust Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
09:33 AM 275 Releve Joyce Kehrig Joyce Kehrig OPEN
09:49 AM 279 Casino Tricia Sawdon Tricia Sawdon OPEN
09:41 AM 280 Zandango Martha Denver Martha Denver OPEN
Class: 1F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
10:12 AM 278 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
10:20 AM 234 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
10:28 AM 239 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
10:44 AM 279 Casino Tricia Sawdon Tricia Sawdon OPEN
10:36 AM 280 Zandango Martha Denver Martha Denver OPEN
Class: 1S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
09:01 AM 300 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
08:53 AM 274 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 1S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
11:08 AM 235 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
11:00 AM 237 Parisian Occasion Suana Klein Suana Klein AMATEUR
10:52 AM 300 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 1Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
04:03 PM 274 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1T1NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
11:25 AM 273 Onesingleyesterday Maegan Desmet Barbra Reis OPEN
11:32 AM 276 Arlo Bri Nelson Bri Nelson AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
01:11 PM 236 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
11:47 AM 241 Nostalgia Judicial Review Willow Hollingsworth Donna Hollingsworth JR/YR
01:19 PM 283 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
12:03 PM 298 Rock Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Holly Hoffman JR/YR
01:35 PM 199 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
01:43 PM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
11:39 AM 277 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
01:51 PM 285 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
01:03 PM 289 Finn Carissa Carpenter Paige Comito JR/YR
11:55 AM 267 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 1T2NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
01:59 PM 271 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
02:07 PM 273 Onesingleyesterday Maegan Desmet Barbra Reis OPEN
02:15 PM 276 Arlo Bri Nelson Bri Nelson AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
02:23 PM 228 Coco Kendra Micho Kendra Micho OPEN
02:37 PM 236 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
02:44 PM 241 Nostalgia Judicial Review Willow Hollingsworth Donna Hollingsworth JR/YR
02:51 PM 293 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Alyssa Olson AMATEUR
02:58 PM 198 Immortal Fury Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
03:20 PM 272 Irish Blessing Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
03:27 PM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
03:34 PM 277 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
03:41 PM 289 Finn Carissa Carpenter Paige Comito JR/YR
07:52 AM 267 Day Bi Day Deanna Dennis Labudde Deanna Dennis Labudde AMATEUR
Class: 1T3NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
03:48 PM 296 Samson Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
03:55 PM 271 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sue Hughes r
11:16 AM 230 Addie Sue Ashley Camille Demery OPEN
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
10:51 AM 226 Paint Me A Quarter Kennedy Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
10:44 AM 227 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
10:37 AM 238 Prince Radolph Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
10:30 AM 292 Finnigan Nancy Bondar Nancy Bondar AMATEUR
11:05 AM 294 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
08:49 AM 295 Symphony Fgf Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
10:58 AM 281 Atta Lane Reeva Megan Tuzik Megan Tuzik JR/YR
11:12 AM 288 Brown Horse Paige Comito Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 1IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
11:51 AM 226 Paint Me A Quarter Kennedy Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
11:37 AM 227 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
11:44 AM 238 Prince Radolph Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
11:30 AM 292 Finnigan Nancy Bondar Nancy Bondar AMATEUR
11:58 AM 294 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
10:00 AM 295 Symphony Fgf Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
12:05 PM 288 Brown Horse Paige Comito Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:57 AM 233 Galesburg Susan Emmons Susan Emmons AMATEUR
09:11 AM 283 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
09:18 AM 298 Rock Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Holly Hoffman JR/YR
08:41 AM 198 Immortal Fury Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
08:33 AM 199 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
08:25 AM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
08:17 AM 285 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
Class: 1W14  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:00 AM 297 Meadow Larks Trust Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
Class: 1WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
09:32 AM 229 Conway Taylor Parent Kendra Micho AMATEUR
Class: 1WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
11:20 AM 229 Conway Taylor Parent Kendra Micho AMATEUR
Class: 1WB4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
12:13 PM 296 Samson Bonni Hazen Bonni Hazen OPEN
Class: 1WI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:09 AM 225 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
Class: 1WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Joyce Hardesty L
09:53 AM 224 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
09:46 AM 225 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
09:39 AM 240 Tiamo Madison Ganci Madison Ganci OPEN
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:30 AM 224 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4
08:39 AM 237 Parisian Occasion Suana Klein Suana Klein AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 2F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:22 AM 232 Bacardi Kendra Micho Veronica Fisher OPEN
08:14 AM 278 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
Class: 2F2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
09:47 AM 231 Gayla Veronica Fisher Veronica Fisher AMATEUR
09:39 AM 234 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
Class: 2F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
10:03 AM 278 Smashing Lad Kalin Macqueen Kalin Macqueen JR/YR
10:34 AM 234 Galassia Eleanor Millerschin Eleanor Millerschin OPEN
09:55 AM 239 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
10:11 AM 293 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Alyssa Olson AMATEUR
Class: 2S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
09:23 AM 300 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
09:31 AM 274 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 2S2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
10:42 AM 274 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 2S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
10:50 AM 235 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
10:58 AM 237 Parisian Occasion Suana Klein Suana Klein AMATEUR
11:06 AM 300 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 2Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
03:17 PM 274 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2T1NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE HORSE 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
08:55 AM 273 Onesingleyesterday Maegan Desmet Barbra Reis OPEN
09:02 AM 276 Arlo Bri Nelson Bri Nelson AMATEUR
08:48 AM 282 Amelia Grace Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
12:19 PM 223 Ruby's Knight Holly Zecchin Karen Crutchfield OPEN
11:31 AM 236 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
11:39 AM 283 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
12:11 PM 298 Rock Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Holly Hoffman JR/YR
11:55 AM 199 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
12:03 PM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
12:43 PM 277 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
12:27 PM 285 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
12:35 PM 289 Finn Carissa Carpenter Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 2T2NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE HORSE 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
01:43 PM 271 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
01:35 PM 273 Onesingleyesterday Maegan Desmet Barbra Reis OPEN
01:59 PM 276 Arlo Bri Nelson Bri Nelson AMATEUR
01:51 PM 282 Amelia Grace Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
02:07 PM 228 Coco Kendra Micho Kendra Micho OPEN
02:14 PM 236 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
02:21 PM 293 Hamilton Alyssa Olson Alyssa Olson AMATEUR
02:35 PM 198 Immortal Fury Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
02:42 PM 272 Irish Blessing Monique Molnar Monique Molnar OPEN
02:49 PM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
02:28 PM 277 Sky's The Limit Ella Spiers Ella Spiers JR/YR
02:56 PM 285 Bebe Misa Mccoy Misa Mccoy AMATEUR
03:03 PM 289 Finn Carissa Carpenter Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 2T3NH  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE HORSE 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
03:10 PM 271 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joyce Hardesty L
11:14 AM 230 Addie Sue Ashley Camille Demery OPEN
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:35 AM 282 Amelia Grace Amy Rubin Amy Rubin AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:34 AM 226 Paint Me A Quarter Kennedy Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
11:41 AM 227 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
11:27 AM 238 Prince Radolph Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
11:48 AM 292 Finnigan Nancy Bondar Nancy Bondar AMATEUR
09:23 AM 294 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
11:55 AM 295 Symphony Fgf Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
09:31 AM 288 Brown Horse Paige Comito Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 2IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:11 PM 226 Paint Me A Quarter Kennedy Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
12:25 PM 227 Coco Natalie Hoerlein Michelle Hoerlein JR/YR
12:18 PM 238 Prince Radolph Rebecca Agle Rebecca Agle AMATEUR
12:39 PM 292 Finnigan Nancy Bondar Nancy Bondar AMATEUR
10:51 AM 294 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
12:32 PM 295 Symphony Fgf Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
11:12 AM 288 Brown Horse Paige Comito Paige Comito JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:39 AM 223 Ruby's Knight Holly Zecchin Karen Crutchfield OPEN
09:46 AM 283 River Elizabeth Henson Elizabeth Henson JR/YR
09:53 AM 298 Rock Robins Summer Trouble Julia Hoffman Holly Hoffman JR/YR
10:07 AM 198 Immortal Fury Marie Domke-Dewitt Marie Domke-Dewitt OPEN
10:14 AM 199 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
10:21 AM 287 Work Of Art Dianna Grayson Dianna Grayson AMATEUR
Class: 2WB1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:00 AM 229 Conway Taylor Parent Kendra Micho AMATEUR
Class: 2WB3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:43 AM 229 Conway Taylor Parent Kendra Micho AMATEUR
Class: 2WI1  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:08 AM 225 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR
Class: 2WI3  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:20 AM 224 One High Hickory Karen Wilson Karen Wilson AMATEUR
09:16 AM 240 Tiamo Madison Ganci Madison Ganci OPEN
Class: 2WI4  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Bryant 
12:03 PM 225 Cole Kayleigh Ryan Kendra Micho JR/YR