MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW JUNE Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:55 AM 209 Achatez Leslie Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:00 AM 209 Achatez Leslie Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 1F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:31 AM 473 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
08:23 AM 463 Ever Present Kathy Monaghan Kathy Monaghan AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
09:15 AM 232 Tuxedo Sarah Schaefer Sarah Schaefer JR/YR
09:23 AM 235 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
09:31 AM 237 Symphony Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
09:56 AM 242 Aurora Cheri Wallace Cheri Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:41 AM 235 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
12:48 PM 236 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
11:34 AM 237 Symphony Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
11:27 AM 242 Aurora Cheri Wallace Cheri Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
02:31 PM 201 Cinderella Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR
03:21 PM 232 Tuxedo Sarah Schaefer Sarah Schaefer JR/YR
03:28 PM 236 Quinton Wendy Lacroix Wendy Lacroix AMATEUR
03:35 PM 244 Super Fritz Emma Hengeveld Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
03:07 PM 225 Fortitude Kylie Ostrofsky Kylie Ostrofsky JR/YR
03:00 PM 210 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
03:14 PM 228 Pancho Payton Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick JR/YR
02:38 PM 203 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
Class: 1S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:15 AM 229 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
08:07 AM 208 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 1S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
09:03 AM 208 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
09:11 AM 205 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
Class: 1Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
05:28 PM 229 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
10:03 AM 201 Cinderella Mia Durant Mia Durant JR/YR
10:10 AM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
10:52 AM 231 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
11:06 AM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
11:13 AM 244 Super Fritz Emma Hengeveld Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
10:59 AM 249 Lobito Comes Running Sylvie Boesser Sylvie Boesser AMATEUR
10:38 AM 226 Consult Me Grand Kassidy Manly Kathleen Card JR/YR
10:31 AM 225 Fortitude Kylie Ostrofsky Kylie Ostrofsky JR/YR
10:24 AM 210 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
10:45 AM 228 Pancho Payton Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick JR/YR
10:17 AM 203 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
Class: 1T1NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE RIDER 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
11:20 AM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
12:55 PM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
01:35 PM 238 Quest For Gold Caroline Herman Caroline Herman JR/YR
01:43 PM 240 Indigo Barbara Sudomier Barbara Sudomier OPEN
01:27 PM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
01:51 PM 245 Grand Temptress Shelby Mandy Kanzler Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
01:59 PM 247 Titanium Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
02:07 PM 250 Jubilee Debra Hannaford Debra Hannaford AMATEUR
01:19 PM 227 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
01:11 PM 211 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
01:03 PM 234 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
Class: 1T2NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
02:23 PM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
02:15 PM 207 Onesingleyesterday Alexis Fenger Barbra Reis OPEN
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
04:45 PM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
04:24 PM 231 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
04:17 PM 238 Quest For Gold Caroline Herman Caroline Herman JR/YR
04:10 PM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
04:03 PM 245 Grand Temptress Shelby Mandy Kanzler Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
03:56 PM 247 Titanium Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
03:49 PM 249 Lobito Comes Running Sylvie Boesser Sylvie Boesser AMATEUR
03:42 PM 250 Jubilee Debra Hannaford Debra Hannaford AMATEUR
04:31 PM 211 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
04:38 PM 234 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
04:52 PM 204 Thys W. Cindy Cook Cindy Cook OPEN
Class: 1T3NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE RIDER 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
05:21 PM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
05:14 PM 207 Onesingleyesterday Alexis Fenger Barbra Reis OPEN
Class: 1WTOC WDAA TEST OF CHOICE  06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:47 AM 226 Consult Me Grand Kassidy Manly Kathleen Card JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 06/23/2018 Ring: 1
C: Barbara Moss L
08:39 AM 230 Borg Alyssa Pilkington Alyssa Pilkington AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
09:23 AM 209 Achatez Leslie Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 2F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
08:14 AM 243 Call New York Nataly Szadyr Karyn Szadyr OPEN
08:21 AM 246 Grand Temptress Shelby Hannah Quail Karyn Szadyr OPEN
08:28 AM 250 Jubilee Debra Hannaford Debra Hannaford AMATEUR
08:07 AM 209 Achatez Leslie Richardson Leslie Richardson AMATEUR
Class: 2F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
08:59 AM 473 Quirks & Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
08:51 AM 463 Ever Present Kathy Monaghan Kathy Monaghan AMATEUR
Class: 2IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
10:09 AM 235 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
09:47 AM 242 Aurora Cheri Wallace Cheri Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
11:19 AM 232 Tuxedo Sarah Schaefer Sarah Schaefer JR/YR
11:26 AM 235 Rousseau Brooke Boger Annette Boger JR/YR
11:33 AM 242 Aurora Cheri Wallace Cheri Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
02:46 PM 232 Tuxedo Sarah Schaefer Sarah Schaefer JR/YR
02:53 PM 244 Super Fritz Emma Hengeveld Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
02:39 PM 225 Fortitude Kylie Ostrofsky Kylie Ostrofsky JR/YR
02:32 PM 210 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
Class: 2S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
08:43 AM 229 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
08:35 AM 208 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 2S2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
09:31 AM 233 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
09:39 AM 229 Ranyday Grand Illusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 2S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
11:40 AM 233 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
12:04 PM 293 Ozzy Jean Falck Jean Falck AMATEUR
11:48 AM 208 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
11:56 AM 205 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
10:23 AM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
10:51 AM 231 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
11:05 AM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
10:58 AM 244 Super Fritz Emma Hengeveld Nataly Szadyr JR/YR
10:16 AM 248 Kestrona Tommy Martin Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
11:12 AM 249 Lobito Comes Running Sylvie Boesser Sylvie Boesser AMATEUR
10:44 AM 226 Consult Me Grand Kassidy Manly Kathleen Card JR/YR
10:37 AM 225 Fortitude Kylie Ostrofsky Kylie Ostrofsky JR/YR
10:30 AM 210 Featured Presentation Jillian Blocker Jillian Blocker AMATEUR
Class: 2T1NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 NOVICE RIDER 06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
08:00 AM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
01:04 PM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
01:36 PM 238 Quest For Gold Caroline Herman Caroline Herman JR/YR
01:52 PM 240 Indigo Barbara Sudomier Barbara Sudomier OPEN
01:44 PM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
02:00 PM 247 Titanium Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
02:08 PM 248 Kestrona Tommy Martin Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:20 PM 227 Royal Dancer Kathleen Card Kathleen Card OPEN
01:12 PM 211 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
01:28 PM 234 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
Class: 2T2NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NOVICE RIDER 06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
02:24 PM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
02:16 PM 207 Onesingleyesterday Alexis Fenger Barbra Reis OPEN
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
04:11 PM 206 Tin Can Aly Dayna Erbe-Cristofori Dayna Erbe-Cristofori AMATEUR
03:43 PM 238 Quest For Gold Caroline Herman Caroline Herman JR/YR
03:36 PM 241 Td Forget-Me-Not Sarah Brown Jennell Brown JR/YR
03:29 PM 247 Titanium Emily Ceder Karyn Szadyr AMATEUR
03:22 PM 249 Lobito Comes Running Sylvie Boesser Sylvie Boesser AMATEUR
03:00 PM 250 Jubilee Debra Hannaford Debra Hannaford AMATEUR
03:50 PM 211 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
03:57 PM 234 Legal Majority Jorge Prosperi Barbra Reis AMATEUR
04:04 PM 204 Thys W. Cindy Cook Cindy Cook OPEN
Class: 2T3NR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NOVICE RIDER 06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
04:25 PM 239 Katrina Kromatic Jennell Brown Jennell Brown OPEN
04:18 PM 207 Onesingleyesterday Alexis Fenger Barbra Reis OPEN
Class: 2WTOC WDAA TEST OF CHOICE  06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
09:15 AM 226 Consult Me Grand Kassidy Manly Kathleen Card JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 06/24/2018 Ring: 1
C: Stephanie Likens L*
09:07 AM 230 Borg Alyssa Pilkington Alyssa Pilkington AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1