DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
02:23 PM 126 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN SWDC
02:31 PM 127 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 162 Breitling Molly Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 164 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 140 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 143 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 155 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
03:07 PM 110 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
09:00 AM 170 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
09:08 AM 183 Fire And Ice Ella Block Ella Block JR/YR
09:24 AM 377 Deacon Mimi Benton Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
09:16 AM 149 Rulon Renee Smith Renee Smith AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
09:48 AM 168 Euro Xpress Katelyn Kok Joanne Gramlich OPEN
09:56 AM 175 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
10:04 AM 170 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
12:24 PM 105 D'ormonde Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN GAIG
12:16 PM 110 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:08 PM 114 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:40 PM 183 Fire And Ice Ella Block Ella Block JR/YR
12:56 PM 129 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 167 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
03:17 PM 114 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
10:52 AM 156 Grand Makana Allison Stai Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN
10:28 AM 157 Leon Yvonne Kusserow Helena Wall OPEN
10:44 AM 168 Euro Xpress Katelyn Kok Joanne Gramlich OPEN
10:36 AM 184 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
07:09 AM 420 Zigado Lisa Blackmon Andrea Romero OPEN
09:32 AM 176 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
01:04 PM 165 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 176 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
03:27 PM 145 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
02:47 PM 142 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
07:57 AM 107 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
07:33 AM 118 Annabelle Diana Jones Marty Hopkins AMATEUR
08:21 AM 193 Don Ramiro Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:49 AM 148 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
07:41 AM 156 Grand Makana Allison Stai Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN
08:05 AM 169 American Xpress Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:13 AM 145 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:29 AM 131 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
10:12 AM 403 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
07:17 AM 115 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:25 AM 132 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 86  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  06/02/2018 Ring: 1
C: Michael Poulin S
06:53 AM 138 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
06:45 AM 192 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
07:25 AM 180 California Dreaming Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
07:33 AM 185 Laura Emma Fowler Gianna Aycock JR/YR
07:41 AM 117 Fendi Bmf Robin Fritsche Karen Hooks AMATEUR
06:53 AM 127 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
07:01 AM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR
06:45 AM 195 Sam I Am Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
07:49 AM 196 Barnabus Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
07:17 AM 177 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Julia Denton AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
09:16 AM 164 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR
09:38 AM 140 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
10:58 AM 195 Sam I Am Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
09:30 AM 196 Barnabus Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
09:46 AM 155 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
09:23 AM 177 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Julia Denton AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
09:54 AM 104 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
08:25 AM 187 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
08:04 AM 189 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Audrey Steinbach OPEN
08:11 AM 166 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
07:57 AM 146 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
08:18 AM 172 Phoenix Rising Colleen Grounds Katherine Mccullough AMATEUR
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
08:40 AM 204 Bugatti Allison Sohmer Allison Sohmer OPEN
08:32 AM 109 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
10:26 AM 101 Augustus Ariana Thomas Ariana Thomas AMATEUR
12:30 PM 166 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
10:02 AM 182 Fairystone Sara Toolin Laura Stapleton OPEN
10:10 AM 189 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Audrey Steinbach OPEN
12:38 PM 190 Dramatic Joy Ashley Bearden Julia Mason OPEN
10:18 AM 151 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR
12:06 PM 172 Phoenix Rising Colleen Grounds Katherine Mccullough AMATEUR
12:14 PM 171 Tulia Tammy Costas Tammy Costas AMATEUR
12:22 PM 178 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
10:34 AM 133 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
10:42 AM 134 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR
10:50 AM 147 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
12:54 PM 204 Bugatti Allison Sohmer Allison Sohmer OPEN
12:46 PM 109 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
01:44 PM 112 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 101 Augustus Ariana Thomas Ariana Thomas AMATEUR SWDC
02:41 PM 190 Dramatic Joy Ashley Bearden Julia Mason OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 171 Tulia Tammy Costas Tammy Costas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:09 PM 178 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG
01:02 PM 182 Fairystone Sara Toolin Laura Stapleton OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 147 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 151 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 153 Grande Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN SWDC
01:51 PM 133 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 134 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 142 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
02:48 PM 116 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 125 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 146 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/02/2018 Ring: 2
C: David Schmutz S
03:17 PM 112 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
07:09 AM 102 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
06:55 AM 104 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
07:02 AM 103 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
07:16 AM 150 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
07:58 AM 153 Grande Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN
08:05 AM 197 Tjitte Mary Mallory Heidi Grant JR/YR
07:37 AM 130 Anika Kristen Knott Sandra Knott OPEN
07:51 AM 139 Atlanta Vii Holly Perkins Lauren Hoover OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
09:59 AM 102 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
09:03 AM 108 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
09:27 AM 179 Natiki Sg Philippe Guillet Janice Margaret Walling OPEN
10:07 AM 199 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
09:19 AM 141 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
10:15 AM 185 Laura Emma Fowler Gianna Aycock JR/YR
08:40 AM 186 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
09:35 AM 128 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
10:52 AM 130 Anika Kristen Knott Sandra Knott OPEN
09:51 AM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
02:18 PM 103 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 108 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
01:07 PM 179 Natiki Sg Philippe Guillet Janice Margaret Walling OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 117 Fendi Bmf Robin Fritsche Karen Hooks AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 116 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 150 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
01:55 PM 180 California Dreaming Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 186 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 199 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN SWDC
01:31 PM 141 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
12:51 PM 154 Baylianna Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN SWDC
01:15 PM 163 Lazare Molly Gengenbach Molly Gengenbach OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 126 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN
01:47 PM 128 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 139 Atlanta Vii Holly Perkins Lauren Hoover OPEN
Class: 2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:26 AM 136 Fenway Jane Gaskill Jane Gaskill AMATEUR
08:12 AM 160 Fiona Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
08:19 AM 238 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
Class: 3  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY 06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:33 AM 113 Madoc Golden Graham Alexandra Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
10:31 AM 125 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR SWDC
10:38 AM 136 Fenway Jane Gaskill Jane Gaskill AMATEUR
10:45 AM 160 Fiona Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
10:23 AM 174 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser M.K. Connatser JR/YR SWDC
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY 06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
12:12 PM 113 Madoc Golden Graham Alexandra Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
03:06 PM 160 Fiona Leah Norstrud Leah Norstrud AMATEUR
03:13 PM 174 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser M.K. Connatser JR/YR
Class: 80m  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES FILLIES 06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
06:45 AM 187 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
Class: ENA1  USEA NOVICE A  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
12:20 PM 198 Ice Lion Caroline Carter Caroline Carter JR/YR
Class: EPA1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST A  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
12:35 PM 268 Smokin' Boots Suzanne Stevens Suzanne Stevens JR/YR
Class: EPB1  USEA PRELIMINARY TEST B  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
03:28 PM 268 Smokin' Boots Suzanne Stevens Suzanne Stevens JR/YR
Class: ETA1  USEA TRAINING A  06/02/2018 Ring: 3
C: Bobbie Paulk R
03:20 PM 198 Ice Lion Caroline Carter Caroline Carter JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
01:20 PM 127 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 140 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 143 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 164 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 162 Breitling Molly Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
02:51 PM 110 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:24 AM 149 Rulon Renee Smith Renee Smith AMATEUR
12:00 AM 106 Deacon Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
09:16 AM 183 Fire And Ice Ella Block Ella Block JR/YR
09:08 AM 170 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:44 AM 170 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
12:32 PM 110 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:40 PM 105 D'ormonde Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN GAIG
12:48 PM 168 Euro Xpress Katelyn Kok Joanne Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:08 PM 175 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:16 PM 129 Ursula Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 158 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:52 AM 183 Fire And Ice Ella Block Ella Block JR/YR
12:24 PM 114 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
03:01 PM 114 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
09:48 AM 184 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
10:12 AM 191 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR
10:28 AM 167 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN
09:56 AM 156 Grand Makana Allison Stai Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
10:36 AM 176 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
12:56 PM 165 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 176 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
07:57 AM 107 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
07:49 AM 193 Don Ramiro Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:40 AM 192 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:01 AM 145 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:09 AM 118 Annabelle Diana Jones Marty Hopkins AMATEUR
07:17 AM 156 Grand Makana Allison Stai Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN
07:25 AM 148 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
07:41 AM 131 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:33 AM 138 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
08:13 AM 169 American Xpress Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 403 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
08:21 AM 115 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:29 AM 132 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 06/03/2018 Ring: 1
C: David Schmutz S
02:31 PM 102 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
06:53 AM 185 Laura Emma Fowler Gianna Aycock JR/YR
07:09 AM 180 California Dreaming Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
07:33 AM 117 Fendi Bmf Robin Fritsche Karen Hooks AMATEUR
07:01 AM 177 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Julia Denton AMATEUR
06:45 AM 196 Barnabus Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
07:17 AM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR
07:25 AM 127 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
09:22 AM 140 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
09:14 AM 164 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Maddox Charlene Maddox AMATEUR
09:46 AM 196 Barnabus Cherye Huber Cherye Huber AMATEUR
09:38 AM 177 Win/Win Situation Nicole Hackett Julia Denton AMATEUR
09:30 AM 155 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
08:31 AM 166 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
09:07 AM 187 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
08:45 AM 104 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
08:17 AM 189 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Audrey Steinbach OPEN
08:24 AM 172 Phoenix Rising Colleen Grounds Katherine Mccullough AMATEUR
07:41 AM 182 Fairystone Sara Toolin Laura Stapleton OPEN
08:38 AM 146 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
Class: 51OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
08:10 AM 204 Bugatti Allison Sohmer Allison Sohmer OPEN
07:55 AM 109 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
08:02 AM 111 Sunny Blue Holly Cassidy Holly Cassidy OPEN
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
10:42 AM 101 Augustus Ariana Thomas Ariana Thomas AMATEUR
10:10 AM 166 Oryol Theresa Sheehy Theresa Sheehy AMATEUR
12:22 PM 147 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN
10:50 AM 134 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR
12:06 PM 133 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
10:18 AM 171 Tulia Tammy Costas Tammy Costas AMATEUR
10:26 AM 172 Phoenix Rising Colleen Grounds Katherine Mccullough AMATEUR
12:14 PM 190 Dramatic Joy Ashley Bearden Julia Mason OPEN
10:02 AM 189 Kalliope Ashley Bearden Audrey Steinbach OPEN
09:54 AM 187 Francesca Sqf Sara Toolin Jill Peterson OPEN
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
12:30 PM 204 Bugatti Allison Sohmer Allison Sohmer OPEN
12:38 PM 109 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
01:27 PM 146 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 125 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 116 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 142 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
12:52 PM 134 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 133 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 153 Grande Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN SWDC
12:59 PM 112 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 190 Dramatic Joy Ashley Bearden Julia Mason OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 101 Augustus Ariana Thomas Ariana Thomas AMATEUR SWDC
02:02 PM 151 Pay By The Pound Caeley Melmed Caeley Melmed AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 147 Rio Gretchen Aycock Jill Handley OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 178 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR GAIG
02:45 PM 182 Fairystone Sara Toolin Laura Stapleton OPEN
01:48 PM 171 Tulia Tammy Costas Tammy Costas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 06/03/2018 Ring: 2
C: Michael Poulin S
02:52 PM 112 Fierro L'oasis Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
06:52 AM 104 Dior Wf Mimi Benton Holly Luke OPEN
07:27 AM 139 Atlanta Vii Holly Perkins Lauren Hoover OPEN
07:34 AM 142 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
06:45 AM 130 Anika Kristen Knott Sandra Knott OPEN
07:55 AM 197 Tjitte Mary Mallory Heidi Grant JR/YR
06:59 AM 150 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
07:48 AM 178 Risky's Fantom Script Mykal Gray Mykal Gray JR/YR
07:41 AM 103 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:27 AM 102 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
09:51 AM 179 Natiki Sg Philippe Guillet Janice Margaret Walling OPEN
09:35 AM 108 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
10:23 AM 137 Hotline Hyperio Sonya Lavergne Sonya Lavergne AMATEUR
10:39 AM 130 Anika Kristen Knott Sandra Knott OPEN
09:59 AM 128 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
10:47 AM 186 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN
10:31 AM 185 Laura Emma Fowler Gianna Aycock JR/YR
10:15 AM 141 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
01:46 PM 108 Fuerst Independance Sarah Samaan Sarah Samaan AMATEUR
01:54 PM 103 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:26 PM 179 Natiki Sg Philippe Guillet Janice Margaret Walling OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 116 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 117 Fendi Bmf Robin Fritsche Karen Hooks AMATEUR
12:58 PM 139 Atlanta Vii Holly Perkins Lauren Hoover OPEN
01:22 PM 128 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 126 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN SWDC
12:18 PM 163 Lazare Molly Gengenbach Molly Gengenbach OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 154 Baylianna Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN SWDC
12:50 PM 141 Stevie Nicks Julie Madriguera Beth Sorensen OPEN
12:10 PM 186 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 150 La Dolce Vita Pamela Rosenberger Pamela Rosenberger AMATEUR
Class: 2-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:16 AM 238 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
08:23 AM 136 Fenway Jane Gaskill Jane Gaskill AMATEUR
Class: 3-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY 06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:30 AM 113 Madoc Golden Graham Alexandra Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:06 AM 125 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR SWDC
08:59 AM 174 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser M.K. Connatser JR/YR SWDC
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY 06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:13 AM 113 Madoc Golden Graham Alexandra Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
12:03 PM 174 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser M.K. Connatser JR/YR
11:55 AM 238 Jordan Mhf Amy Campi Amy Campi AMATEUR
Class: ETB2  USEA TRAINING B  06/03/2018 Ring: 3
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:09 AM 194 High Class Katie Grace Bond Katie Grace Bond OPEN
08:02 AM 198 Ice Lion Caroline Carter Caroline Carter JR/YR