DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:11 AM 393 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
10:53 AM 331 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
10:39 AM 328 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
10:32 AM 338 Flagmount's Rebel Clarissa Bliss Clarissa Bliss AMATEUR
10:25 AM 334 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
10:18 AM 339 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
10:46 AM 390 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon-White Madalyn Lane OPEN
10:04 AM 371 Wye Not Kai Handt Rebecca Powell OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
12:25 PM 390 Finnegan's Lane Jessica Blackmon-White Madalyn Lane OPEN
11:53 AM 338 Flagmount's Rebel Clarissa Bliss Clarissa Bliss AMATEUR
12:17 PM 331 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
12:09 PM 332 Maestro's Encore Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
12:33 PM 336 Jp Zolar Mariada George Mariada George AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:29 PM 336 Jp Zolar Mariada George Mariada George AMATEUR
02:32 PM 393 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN SWDC
01:37 PM 318 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 319 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 328 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 339 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:41 PM 334 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:05 PM 349 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
12:49 PM 351 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 355 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
12:01 PM 357 Ntec Viactino Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 371 Wye Not Kai Handt Rebecca Powell OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 376 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
02:24 PM 378 Filigree Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Jennifer Van De Loo OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Mary-Kaylin Linch Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 395 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 14  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
02:48 PM 395 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:46 PM 359 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
02:56 PM 359 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:21 AM 344 Ladykiller Danielle Chizauskas Danielle Chizauskas OPEN
08:13 AM 343 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:56 AM 389 Euro Xpress Katelyn Kok Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:37 AM 387 Gisella Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN GAIG
08:29 AM 388 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 347 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:24 AM 346 Aluino Ashley Martin Nila Venkat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 353 Flovina Tracy Ramey Tracy Ramey AMATEUR
09:40 AM 354 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 321 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:48 AM 373 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:08 AM 384 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:36 PM 354 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:57 AM 353 Flovina Tracy Ramey Tracy Ramey AMATEUR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:05 AM 327 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:06 PM 337 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 325 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
03:16 PM 372 Whizard Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:09 AM 340 Temporal Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN GAIG
07:25 AM 350 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:53 AM 325 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
07:17 AM 323 Suspiro Michelle Hawkes Michelle Hawkes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:45 AM 337 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
07:01 AM 392 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:33 AM 329 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:41 AM 342 Conan Star Mystere Moyes Delemont Lp AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/11/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
07:49 AM 382 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:13 PM 344 Ladykiller Danielle Chizauskas Danielle Chizauskas OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:29 PM 391 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 349 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:53 PM 378 Filigree Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Jennifer Van De Loo OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:17 PM 383 Ex Celle Ceb Martin Arnold Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:01 PM 373 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
04:45 PM 376 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
04:37 PM 374 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:09 PM 357 Ntec Viactino Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
06:57 PM 358 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:04 PM 370 Ntec Collin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:50 PM 385 Diamond Dior Deirdre Sabo Valerie Jarosek OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:32 PM 386 Rodin Joanne Homeyer Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:11 PM 377 Meika Kinley Smart Stephen Smart JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:25 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Mary-Kaylin Linch Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:18 PM 379 Rara Avis P Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Stephen Smart OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:43 PM 352 Hermes Barbara Richardson-Lewis Cindy Becker OPEN
06:36 PM 355 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:39 PM 356 Ntec Grey Silk Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:14 PM 335 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
06:07 PM 333 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:00 PM 330 Ws G Martinique Susan Klonowski Susan Klonowski AMATEUR
05:53 PM 319 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG
05:46 PM 326 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:39 PM 322 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:32 PM 318 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/11/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
05:25 PM 317 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:27 PM 320 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane OPEN
01:34 PM 345 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR
01:20 PM 375 Rms Casino Katja Gwin Micheal Mayes OPEN
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
02:23 PM 375 Rms Casino Katja Gwin Micheal Mayes OPEN SWDC
01:55 PM 358 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett OPEN SWDC
02:16 PM 345 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR SWDC
02:30 PM 320 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane OPEN SWDC
02:02 PM 333 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe OPEN SWDC
02:09 PM 324 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser Aubrey Connatser JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:48 PM 356 Ntec Grey Silk Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
01:41 PM 370 Ntec Collin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
03:32 PM 379 Rara Avis P Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Stephen Smart OPEN
03:24 PM 377 Meika Kinley Smart Stephen Smart JR/YR
03:40 PM 386 Rodin Joanne Homeyer Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
03:16 PM 335 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
02:37 PM 317 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR
02:45 PM 322 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
03:08 PM 330 Ws G Martinique Susan Klonowski Susan Klonowski AMATEUR
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
03:48 PM 324 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser Aubrey Connatser JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/11/2018 Ring: 2
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:00 PM 318 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
01:00 PM 326 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
09:25 AM 359 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:29 AM 344 Ladykiller Danielle Chizauskas Danielle Chizauskas OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
12:25 PM 349 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:53 AM 391 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:33 PM 357 Ntec Viactino Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:01 PM 376 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
12:17 PM 373 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR
12:09 PM 374 Call Me Maybe Felicia Abbott Felicia Abbott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:45 AM 383 Ex Celle Ceb Martin Arnold Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 378 Filigree Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Jennifer Van De Loo OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
10:34 AM 359 Ntec Hon Soller Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
07:50 AM 343 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
07:58 AM 344 Ladykiller Danielle Chizauskas Danielle Chizauskas OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
08:53 AM 346 Aluino Ashley Martin Nila Venkat AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:22 AM 353 Flovina Tracy Ramey Tracy Ramey AMATEUR
08:14 AM 354 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:17 AM 389 Euro Xpress Katelyn Kok Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:06 AM 388 Land Star Katelyn Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:45 AM 387 Gisella Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN GAIG
09:01 AM 373 Sonnenschein Roa Anne Tursky Anne Tursky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:09 AM 384 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
09:54 AM 387 Gisella Jessica Blackmon-White Joanne Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:34 AM 354 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 347 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
06:30 AM 327 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
10:14 AM 325 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
10:04 AM 337 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:24 AM 372 Whizard Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:16 PM 333 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 335 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
01:38 PM 352 Hermes Barbara Richardson-Lewis Cindy Becker OPEN
02:48 PM 356 Ntec Grey Silk Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 355 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:41 PM 318 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR
02:41 PM 322 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:48 PM 326 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:02 PM 319 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 330 Ws G Martinique Susan Klonowski Susan Klonowski AMATEUR
01:09 PM 396 Finnegan's Lane Madalyn Lane Madalyn Lane JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 385 Diamond Dior Deirdre Sabo Valerie Jarosek OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Mary-Kaylin Linch Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG
01:59 PM 377 Meika Kinley Smart Stephen Smart JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 379 Rara Avis P Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Stephen Smart OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 370 Ntec Collin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 358 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 386 Rodin Joanne Homeyer Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
03:02 PM 317 Pablo Rc Aislin Falasco Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
06:38 AM 325 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
07:02 AM 323 Suspiro Michelle Hawkes Michelle Hawkes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:46 AM 337 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
07:10 AM 350 Don Huerico Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:54 AM 340 Temporal Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN GAIG
Class: 71-2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
07:26 AM 342 Conan Star Mystere Moyes Delemont Lp AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:18 AM 329 Noerregaards Shiva Yvonne Kusserow Katja Gwin OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:34 AM 392 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/12/2018 Ring: 1
C: Sonja Vracko S E: Joan Darnell S
07:42 AM 382 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
03:47 PM 371 Wye Not Kai Handt Rebecca Powell OPEN
03:26 PM 328 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
03:19 PM 326 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
03:54 PM 393 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
03:40 PM 339 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR
03:33 PM 334 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
12:00 AM 393 Wretrofit Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN
04:25 PM 336 Jp Zolar Mariada George Mariada George AMATEUR
04:17 PM 326 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
04:09 PM 331 Rio's Pablita Gwen Kleinschmidt Gwen Kleinschmidt AMATEUR
04:01 PM 332 Maestro's Encore Pamela Kemp Pamela Kemp AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
05:28 PM 319 Hideaway's Jedi Minna Harman Minna Harman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 328 Ricarda Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:20 PM 336 Jp Zolar Mariada George Mariada George AMATEUR
05:44 PM 318 Belief Zainab Shah Zainab Shah JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:57 PM 334 Fortune Cookie Scf Gail Abele Pegge Kinslow OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:52 PM 339 Master Cobra Katherine Cox Katherine Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:36 PM 349 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR
04:49 PM 355 Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
06:16 PM 351 Zeppilin Emilee Spinelli Jeff Murtha OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:56 PM 371 Wye Not Kai Handt Rebecca Powell OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:00 PM 357 Ntec Viactino Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:24 PM 376 River Ashley White Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
06:08 PM 380 Panic! At The Disco Mary-Kaylin Linch Alex Du Celliee Muller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
06:40 PM 378 Filigree Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Jennifer Van De Loo OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:32 PM 395 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 14-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/12/2018 Ring: 1P
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:33 PM 395 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
11:40 AM 345 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
11:48 AM 356 Ntec Grey Silk Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
11:56 AM 370 Ntec Collin Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
12:36 PM 358 Cashmere Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett OPEN SWDC
12:44 PM 375 Rms Casino Katja Gwin Micheal Mayes OPEN SWDC
12:28 PM 345 Kaleo Jordan Watkins Jordan Watkins JR/YR SWDC
12:04 PM 324 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser Aubrey Connatser JR/YR
12:20 PM 333 San Francisco De Asis Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe OPEN SWDC
12:12 PM 320 Artful Design Tim Shane Tim Shane OPEN SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
01:16 PM 330 Ws G Martinique Susan Klonowski Susan Klonowski AMATEUR
01:47 PM 322 Wolly Gayla Miles Gayla Miles AMATEUR
01:39 PM 335 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
01:08 PM 386 Rodin Joanne Homeyer Alex Du Celliee Muller AMATEUR
12:52 PM 377 Meika Kinley Smart Stephen Smart JR/YR
01:00 PM 379 Rara Avis P Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Stephen Smart OPEN
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
02:03 PM 341 Artful Design Charlie Miner Tim Shane OPEN
01:55 PM 324 Making My Mark M.K. Connatser Aubrey Connatser JR/YR
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR 08/12/2018 Ring: 2
C: Sonja Vracko S
11:30 AM 375 Rms Casino Katja Gwin Micheal Mayes AMATEUR