ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 3 AND 4 Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 141  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
11:05 AM 419 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
09:54 AM 433 Lady Victoria Debbie Mccaughtry Susan Ketchel OPEN
10:02 AM 456 Src Gabriella Charma Fargo Charma Fargo AMATEUR
10:33 AM 458 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR
10:41 AM 465 Starbucks Amie Paramore Joette Greenstein OPEN
10:49 AM 473 Domingo Esperanto 2 Anna Bath Renee Peters JR/YR
10:57 AM 406 Ted Wendy Siegel Wendy Siegel AMATEUR
09:46 AM 382 Donnerstolz Juliyana Straley Juliyana Straley JR/YR
10:25 AM 371 Rubinyo's Star Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
11:13 AM 312 Mozartt +// Mary Baker Mary Baker JR/YR
Class: 142  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
11:45 AM 312 Mozartt +// Mary Baker Mary Baker JR/YR
11:29 AM 396 Marked By Fame Karla Forrer Karla Forrer OPEN
11:37 AM 433 Lady Victoria Debbie Mccaughtry Susan Ketchel OPEN
Class: 143  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
11:53 AM 372 Forum's Valdano Laura Viola Laura Viola AMATEUR
Class: 1EQJY  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR 08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
08:00 AM 490 Rainier Emma Teff Emma Teff JR/YR
Class: 1FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
02:43 PM 492 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
02:43 PM 400 Fabio Colin Gaffney Kristy Lund JR/YR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 1FSF  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
04:39 PM 369 Rex Bibendi Elizabeth Ashcraft Elizabeth Ashcraft AMATEUR
04:57 PM 402 Don Draper Valerie Pervo Valerie Pervo AMATEUR
04:48 PM 379 Walter Anna Morrison Diane M. Welling AMATEUR
05:06 PM 472 Hotrod Rock Lillian Bath Antonella Bath JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1FSGP  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:13 PM 468 Lan Fandango Francesca Nicoletti Francesca Nicoletti OPEN
07:21 PM 409 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
Class: 1FSI1  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:04 PM 401 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1FSR  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
04:30 PM 408 Camomila Mcd Nicole Harrington Mcdowell Equestrian Inc OPEN GAIG
06:14 PM 418 Siri Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
Class: 1FSS  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
05:55 PM 413 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Sandra Tull AMATEUR GAIG
05:45 PM 475 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
06:04 PM 390 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1FST  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
06:24 PM 382 Donnerstolz Juliyana Straley Juliyana Straley JR/YR
06:44 PM 480 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR GAIG
06:54 PM 485 Der Checker 3 Kimberly Apicella Kimberly Apicella AMATEUR GAIG
06:34 PM 422 Irresistable Isaac Sharyl Hilliard Sharyl Hilliard AMATEUR
Class: 1PS  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
09:22 AM 427 Duncan Pia Helsted Joan Mazur OPEN
09:14 AM 429 Doktor House Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN GAIG
09:30 AM 415 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR
09:06 AM 448 Showgirl Lorna Nagel Lorna Nagel OPEN
08:58 AM 492 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
08:50 AM 489 Adante Sarah Freeman Janet Thompson OPEN
09:38 AM 366 William Holly Jedlicka Sarah Smith OPEN
08:26 AM 396 Marked By Fame Karla Forrer Karla Forrer OPEN
08:18 AM 400 Fabio Colin Gaffney Kristy Lund JR/YR GAIG
08:34 AM 375 Romance Lisa Katula Vikki Hazelbaker AMATEUR
08:08 AM 310 Silvester Nancy Kotting Nancy Kotting OPEN
Class: 1T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
02:11 PM 377 Miss Dynamic Hilary K Matthews Hilary K Matthews AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:35 PM 376 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:02 PM 391 Renatus Tracy Mcpherson Tracy Mcpherson AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:55 PM 380 Timaru Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney JR/YR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
02:03 PM 404 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:47 PM 482 Greased Lightning Emily Stumm Emily Stumm AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
01:29 PM 360 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
12:20 PM 465 Starbucks Amie Paramore Joette Greenstein OPEN
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
12:11 PM 460 Alystair Rlf Emily Hadden-Morris Janet Hadden AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:27 PM 459 Don Ahlerich Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
01:55 PM 351 Ulco Van De Wolwarren Bobbie S. Martin Bobbie S. Martin OPEN
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
02:19 PM 353 Hashtag Top Jennifer Roth Jennifer Roth OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
01:38 PM 426 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1YH  TEST OF CHOICE YOUNG HORSE 4, 5, 6 08/11/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
11:21 AM 460 Alystair Rlf Emily Hadden-Morris Janet Hadden OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 121  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:50 PM 462 Rhetorical Roberta Williams Sarah Harms OPEN
04:06 PM 471 Chips A Winner Lillian Bath Antonella Bath JR/YR
03:58 PM 410 Blue Ridge Monroe Tracy Hendricks Jill Mcnicol PONY
04:22 PM 454 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
04:14 PM 474 Unforgetable Christine Talbert Christine Talbert OPEN
03:19 PM 359 Divorno Sara Kamerer Sara Kamerer AMATEUR
03:11 PM 481 Bracchus Kristin Hermann Kristin Hermann OPEN
03:42 PM 362 Distinto Si Nancy Kotting Janice Chrysler OPEN
Class: 122  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
04:30 PM 388 Shooting Star Cynthia Acker Cynthia Acker AMATEUR
04:38 PM 413 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Sandra Tull AMATEUR
04:46 PM 407 Brynhilde Sylvia Louise Taylor Sylvia Louise Taylor JR/YR
Class: 123  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
06:29 PM 407 Brynhilde Sylvia Louise Taylor Sylvia Louise Taylor JR/YR
06:37 PM 405 Donahue Julie Kotlarz- Franzen Patricia Slusser OPEN GAIG
05:42 PM 399 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
05:34 PM 490 Rainier Emma Teff Emma Teff JR/YR GAIG
05:26 PM 358 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune OPEN GAIG
05:02 PM 426 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
05:18 PM 410 Blue Ridge Monroe Tracy Hendricks Jill Mcnicol PONY GAIG
05:10 PM 452 Domino Ariel Wyatt Ariel Wyatt OPEN
06:13 PM 475 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
06:05 PM 388 Shooting Star Cynthia Acker Cynthia Acker AMATEUR
04:54 PM 384 Adelina Julie Weitzel Julie Weitzel AMATEUR
06:21 PM 380 Timaru Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney JR/YR GAIG
Class: 131  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:45 AM 387 Showboat Cynthia Acker Cynthia Acker AMATEUR
10:22 AM 381 Baila Con Migo Mila Sambunjak Mila Sambunjak AMATEUR
10:30 AM 452 Domino Ariel Wyatt Ariel Wyatt OPEN
10:37 AM 359 Divorno Sara Kamerer Sara Kamerer AMATEUR
10:53 AM 486 Flemmiro Ssm Coagi Long Maile De Goeij AMATEUR
Class: 1GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:33 AM 398 Ocurrente 1 Dianne Orban Dianne Orban OPEN GAIG
08:25 AM 500 Fisherman Alexandra Weeks Alexandra Weeks OPEN GAIG
08:17 AM 468 Lan Fandango Francesca Nicoletti Francesca Nicoletti OPEN GAIG
08:41 AM 378 Princeton Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
Class: 1I1A  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:08 AM 428 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN
Class: 1I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:00 AM 432 Coulee Bend Kahlua Emily Gill Emily Gill OPEN GAIG
Class: 1OT1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:09 AM 403 Pedro Caylin Barnes  Otterbein University AMATEUR
11:01 AM 383 Pete Emma Harvest Kelli Flanagan-Kovacik JR/YR
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:52 AM 361 Delacour Sgf Jody Cattell Jody Cattell AMATEUR
09:03 AM 385 S E Orlando Annoria Shah Annoria Shah AMATEUR
08:49 AM 316 Cirinity Allison Salt Pamela Mccready JR/YR
09:45 AM 494 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert Laurinda Morris OPEN
09:59 AM 430 Furst Light Stephanie Stuckwisch Stephanie Stuckwisch OPEN
09:31 AM 425 Dulcinea Diane M Welling Diane M Welling AMATEUR
09:10 AM 353 Hashtag Top Jennifer Roth Jennifer Roth OPEN
09:38 AM 459 Don Ahlerich Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris AMATEUR
09:24 AM 446 Heaven E Colene Stevens Colene Stevens AMATEUR
09:17 AM 444 Romance Philip Smith Janice Smith AMATEUR
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
11:49 AM 467 Bartja Heidi Crawford Heidi Crawford AMATEUR
11:33 AM 423 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
11:17 AM 430 Furst Light Stephanie Stuckwisch Stephanie Stuckwisch OPEN
11:57 AM 484 Guthrie Tarnation Samantha Boyd Sharon Weisberger JR/YR
12:13 PM 316 Cirinity Allison Salt Pamela Mccready JR/YR
11:25 AM 363 Gucci Jean Marie Spires Jean Marie Spires AMATEUR
11:41 AM 385 S E Orlando Annoria Shah Annoria Shah AMATEUR
12:05 PM 361 Delacour Sgf Jody Cattell Jody Cattell AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
01:19 PM 376 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR GAIG
01:33 PM 394 Dia De Murcielago Julie Kotlarz- Franzen Diane Nye OPEN GAIG
02:50 PM 393 Colorful Kimba Julie Kotlarz- Franzen Abigail Johnson OPEN
02:36 PM 484 Guthrie Tarnation Samantha Boyd Sharon Weisberger JR/YR
02:22 PM 495 Gherico Sherry Beckman Sherry Beckman AMATEUR GAIG
02:15 PM 493 Sundar Kimberly Apicella Diane Spann AMATEUR GAIG
02:29 PM 498 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
02:08 PM 487 Boaitsen I Tiffany Donnelly Tiffany Donnelly AMATEUR
02:43 PM 370 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
02:57 PM 425 Dulcinea Diane M Welling Diane M Welling AMATEUR GAIG
01:26 PM 423 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
01:47 PM 412 Royal Olivia Nancy Lewis Stanton Paulette Zeigler OPEN
01:54 PM 455 Henning Alyssa Hines Alyssa Hines AMATEUR
Class: 111  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
08:14 AM 454 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
08:56 AM 449 Going For Gold Reagan Mcclellan Reagan Mcclellan AMATEUR
09:10 AM 354 Bellagio Vt Amanda Machacek Amanda Machacek AMATEUR
08:49 AM 351 Ulco Van De Wolwarren Bobbie S. Martin Bobbie S. Martin OPEN
09:17 AM 421 The Grey Bandit Chloe Miller Tracy Hendricks JR/YR
09:03 AM 488 Boaitsen I Renee Peters Tiffany Donnelly OPEN
08:35 AM 498 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
08:42 AM 493 Sundar Kimberly Apicella Diane Spann AMATEUR
08:28 AM 389 Quantico Christine Wodzinski Christine Wodzinski AMATEUR
08:21 AM 363 Gucci Jean Marie Spires Jean Marie Spires AMATEUR
09:24 AM 311 Fabulous Toby J Emily Gill Michele Hoskinson OPEN
Class: 112  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
12:04 PM 389 Quantico Christine Wodzinski Christine Wodzinski AMATEUR
01:28 PM 386 B.Inc Janet Dolan Janet Dolan AMATEUR
12:20 PM 411 Elementary Sallee Digonno Miller Sallee Digonno Miller AMATEUR
12:12 PM 417 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
11:24 AM 395 Iolanthe Mcc Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
11:32 AM 397 Dulcineya Nicole Harrington David Kimberly OPEN
11:56 AM 379 Walter Anna Morrison Diane M. Welling AMATEUR
01:36 PM 368 Wylie Court Jester Sheena Helm Cory O'connor PONY
11:40 AM 354 Bellagio Vt Amanda Machacek Amanda Machacek AMATEUR
11:48 AM 449 Going For Gold Reagan Mcclellan Reagan Mcclellan AMATEUR
Class: 113  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
03:12 PM 450 Dem Valiente Renee Miller Renee Miller AMATEUR
03:20 PM 412 Royal Olivia Nancy Lewis Stanton Paulette Zeigler OPEN GAIG
04:55 PM 460 Alystair Rlf Emily Hadden-Morris Janet Hadden AMATEUR
02:56 PM 421 The Grey Bandit Chloe Miller Tracy Hendricks JR/YR GAIG
02:40 PM 356 Bellissimo Danzatore Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis JR/YR GAIG
05:19 PM 357 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR
03:04 PM 461 Prinz Prior Bonnie Case Bonnie Case AMATEUR
02:32 PM 358 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune OPEN GAIG
04:47 PM 420 Istanbul Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
05:35 PM 416 Shadow's Oliver Mary Zoldak Melinda Schumacher OPEN GAIG
02:00 PM 368 Wylie Court Jester Sheena Helm Cory O'connor PONY
04:39 PM 367 Paloma 2005 Elizabeth Kyer Elizabeth Kyer AMATEUR
02:08 PM 369 Rex Bibendi Elizabeth Ashcraft Elizabeth Ashcraft AMATEUR
02:24 PM 397 Dulcineya Nicole Harrington David Kimberly OPEN
04:23 PM 395 Iolanthe Mcc Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
04:31 PM 417 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
03:59 PM 499 Davinci Alexandra Weeks Charlotte's Creek Farm, Llc OPEN
02:16 PM 411 Elementary Sallee Digonno Miller Sallee Digonno Miller AMATEUR
02:48 PM 404 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
03:43 PM 482 Greased Lightning Emily Stumm Emily Stumm AMATEUR GAIG
03:51 PM 479 Eko V Kate Ginise Kate Ginise JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:11 PM 377 Miss Dynamic Hilary K Matthews Hilary K Matthews AMATEUR
05:03 PM 373 Sixes Or Better Elizabeth Bodnovich Elizabeth Bodnovich AMATEUR GAIG
04:15 PM 391 Renatus Tracy Mcpherson Tracy Mcpherson AMATEUR
04:07 PM 390 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 133  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
11:16 AM 381 Baila Con Migo Mila Sambunjak Mila Sambunjak AMATEUR
10:28 AM 374 Incantation Molly Jackson Molly Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
10:52 AM 480 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR GAIG
11:00 AM 414 Bend It Like Beckham Shelley Steelesmith Shelley Steelesmith AMATEUR
10:06 AM 424 Wotan Van Nymphenburg Lisa Hall Lisa Hall OPEN
10:44 AM 470 Diamante Mio Antonella Bath Antonella Bath AMATEUR GAIG
11:08 AM 456 Src Gabriella Charma Fargo Charma Fargo AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1O11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
09:31 AM 370 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey OPEN
Class: 1OT3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
09:38 AM 383 Pete Emma Harvest Kelli Flanagan-Kovacik JR/YR
Class: 1UA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
08:00 AM 476 Katiana Of Wonderland Jennifer Roth Kristen Easterday OPEN
08:07 AM 496 Faithfull Via Tophat Renee Peters Laurinda Morris OPEN
Class: 1UB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
09:59 AM 496 Faithfull Via Tophat Renee Peters Laurinda Morris OPEN
09:52 AM 476 Katiana Of Wonderland Jennifer Roth Kristen Easterday OPEN
09:45 AM 469 Royal Jester Francesca Nicoletti Francesca Nicoletti OPEN
Class: 1UC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/11/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Jayne Ayers S
01:52 PM 496 Faithfull Via Tophat Renee Peters Laurinda Morris OPEN
01:44 PM 403 Pedro Caylin Barnes  Otterbein University AMATEUR
Class: 241  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
01:48 PM 406 Ted Wendy Siegel Wendy Siegel AMATEUR
01:56 PM 473 Domingo Esperanto 2 Anna Bath Renee Peters JR/YR
01:40 PM 458 Sir Flemmingh Shannon Kozakiewicz Shannon Kozakiewicz AMATEUR
01:24 PM 456 Src Gabriella Charma Fargo Charma Fargo AMATEUR
01:16 PM 433 Lady Victoria Debbie Mccaughtry Susan Ketchel OPEN
01:08 PM 419 Baltimore Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
01:32 PM 371 Rubinyo's Star Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
Class: 243  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
02:04 PM 372 Forum's Valdano Laura Viola Laura Viola AMATEUR
Class: 2FEIQ FEI TEST OF CHOICE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
03:48 PM 492 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
GAIG
Class: 2FSF  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
12:41 PM 369 Rex Bibendi Elizabeth Ashcraft Elizabeth Ashcraft AMATEUR
12:50 PM 402 Don Draper Valerie Pervo Valerie Pervo AMATEUR
12:23 PM 379 Walter Anna Morrison Diane M. Welling AMATEUR
12:14 PM 357 Repertoire Karen Vanhoff Karen Vanhoff AMATEUR
12:59 PM 416 Shadow's Oliver Mary Zoldak Melinda Schumacher OPEN GAIG
12:32 PM 472 Hotrod Rock Lillian Bath Antonella Bath JR/YR
Class: 2FSI1  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
10:13 AM 401 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2FSR  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
10:49 AM 408 Camomila Mcd Nicole Harrington Mcdowell Equestrian Inc OPEN GAIG
Class: 2FSS  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
11:07 AM 475 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
10:58 AM 390 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR
Class: 2FST  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
10:22 AM 480 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR GAIG
10:40 AM 485 Der Checker 3 Kimberly Apicella Kimberly Apicella AMATEUR GAIG
10:31 AM 422 Irresistable Isaac Sharyl Hilliard Sharyl Hilliard AMATEUR
Class: 2GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
07:09 AM 468 Lan Fandango Francesca Nicoletti Francesca Nicoletti OPEN GAIG
07:25 AM 500 Fisherman Alexandra Weeks Alexandra Weeks OPEN GAIG
07:01 AM 409 Wizard Of Oz Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
07:17 AM 398 Ocurrente 1 Dianne Orban Dianne Orban OPEN GAIG
07:33 AM 378 Princeton Alexandra Gainer Alexandra Gainer OPEN
Class: 2I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
10:04 AM 179 Capricious Ylva Axelsson Ylva Axelsson OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I1A  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
09:56 AM 428 Vong's Denver Pia Helsted John Stremple OPEN
Class: 2I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
07:49 AM 432 Coulee Bend Kahlua Emily Gill Emily Gill OPEN GAIG
07:41 AM 117 Bribon Iii Ylva Axelsson Bribon Llc OPEN GAIG
Class: 2PS  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
08:05 AM 312 Mozartt +// Mary Baker Mary Baker JR/YR
07:57 AM 310 Silvester Nancy Kotting Nancy Kotting OPEN GAIG
09:40 AM 375 Romance Lisa Katula Vikki Hazelbaker AMATEUR
09:48 AM 400 Fabio Colin Gaffney Kristy Lund JR/YR GAIG
08:29 AM 429 Doktor House Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN GAIG
08:13 AM 427 Duncan Pia Helsted Joan Mazur OPEN
09:32 AM 415 Rumba Nina Catanzarite Nina Catanzarite AMATEUR
08:21 AM 445 Baci Philip Smith Philip Smith AMATEUR
08:37 AM 448 Showgirl Lorna Nagel Lorna Nagel OPEN
09:24 AM 396 Marked By Fame Karla Forrer Karla Forrer OPEN
08:45 AM 418 Siri Nicole Harrington Carman Wakefield OPEN
08:53 AM 492 Fiaro Lacendos Ashley Maul Ashley Maul AMATEUR GAIG
09:01 AM 366 William Holly Jedlicka Sarah Smith OPEN
Class: 2T-4Q USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
03:03 PM 404 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
03:12 PM 491 Starbucks Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
02:45 PM 370 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
02:36 PM 360 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
02:54 PM 459 Don Ahlerich Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
03:30 PM 353 Hashtag Top Jennifer Roth Jennifer Roth OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
02:27 PM 426 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
03:21 PM 376 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:39 PM 391 Renatus Tracy Mcpherson Tracy Mcpherson AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 2YH  TEST OF CHOICE YOUNG HORSE 4, 5, 6 08/12/2018 Ring: 1 Bella Vista Equine
C: Jayne Ayers S
03:56 PM 460 Alystair Rlf Emily Hadden-Morris Janet Hadden OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 221  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
01:28 PM 462 Rhetorical Roberta Williams Sarah Harms OPEN
01:36 PM 471 Chips A Winner Lillian Bath Antonella Bath JR/YR
01:20 PM 410 Blue Ridge Monroe Tracy Hendricks Jill Mcnicol PONY
01:04 PM 359 Divorno Sara Kamerer Sara Kamerer AMATEUR
01:12 PM 481 Bracchus Kristin Hermann Kristin Hermann OPEN
01:44 PM 362 Distinto Si Nancy Kotting Janice Chrysler OPEN
Class: 222  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
02:07 PM 490 Rainier Emma Teff Emma Teff JR/YR
02:23 PM 407 Brynhilde Sylvia Louise Taylor Sylvia Louise Taylor JR/YR
02:15 PM 413 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Sandra Tull AMATEUR
Class: 223  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
03:19 PM 413 Daughtry Fs Kelli Diener Sandra Tull AMATEUR
04:07 PM 405 Donahue Julie Kotlarz- Franzen Patricia Slusser OPEN GAIG
03:27 PM 407 Brynhilde Sylvia Louise Taylor Sylvia Louise Taylor JR/YR
02:55 PM 399 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
03:11 PM 490 Rainier Emma Teff Emma Teff JR/YR GAIG
03:43 PM 356 Bellissimo Danzatore Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis JR/YR GAIG
03:51 PM 358 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune OPEN GAIG
03:59 PM 426 Flurry Knox Jill Kessler Jill Kessler AMATEUR
03:35 PM 410 Blue Ridge Monroe Tracy Hendricks Jill Mcnicol PONY GAIG
03:03 PM 475 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
02:31 PM 380 Timaru Colin Gaffney Colin Gaffney JR/YR GAIG
02:39 PM 384 Adelina Julie Weitzel Julie Weitzel AMATEUR
02:47 PM 388 Shooting Star Cynthia Acker Cynthia Acker AMATEUR
Class: 231  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
12:08 PM 387 Showboat Cynthia Acker Cynthia Acker AMATEUR
12:32 PM 381 Baila Con Migo Mila Sambunjak Mila Sambunjak AMATEUR
11:53 AM 453 Ammonit Rebecca Smith Jeanne Fashempour AMATEUR
12:00 PM 359 Divorno Sara Kamerer Sara Kamerer AMATEUR
12:16 PM 491 Starbucks Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
12:24 PM 486 Flemmiro Ssm Coagi Long Maile De Goeij AMATEUR
Class: 232  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
12:56 PM 453 Ammonit Rebecca Smith Jeanne Fashempour AMATEUR
12:48 PM 452 Domino Ariel Wyatt Ariel Wyatt OPEN
Class: 2OT2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
08:39 AM 383 Pete Emma Harvest Kelli Flanagan-Kovacik JR/YR
Class: 2OT3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY 08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
12:40 PM 383 Pete Emma Harvest Kelli Flanagan-Kovacik JR/YR
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:21 AM 385 S E Orlando Annoria Shah Annoria Shah AMATEUR
07:00 AM 316 Cirinity Allison Salt Pamela Mccready JR/YR
07:28 AM 459 Don Ahlerich Emily Hadden-Morris Emily Hadden-Morris AMATEUR
07:07 AM 353 Hashtag Top Jennifer Roth Jennifer Roth OPEN
07:14 AM 425 Dulcinea Diane M Welling Diane M Welling AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
08:15 AM 423 Lord Burberry Ccsh Lauren Wade Lauren Wade AMATEUR
08:31 AM 352 Chippendale Dancer Julie Shipley Jeanne Fashempour AMATEUR
08:07 AM 467 Bartja Heidi Crawford Heidi Crawford AMATEUR
07:35 AM 484 Guthrie Tarnation Samantha Boyd Sharon Weisberger JR/YR
07:59 AM 487 Boaitsen I Tiffany Donnelly Tiffany Donnelly AMATEUR
07:51 AM 494 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert Laurinda Morris OPEN
07:43 AM 316 Cirinity Allison Salt Pamela Mccready JR/YR
08:23 AM 385 S E Orlando Annoria Shah Annoria Shah AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 2 Ohio Trailer Supply
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
10:32 AM 376 Ricardo's Whistle And Pop Jennifer Ramirez Jennifer Ramirez AMATEUR
10:39 AM 392 Colorful Kimba Abigail Johnson Abigail Johnson AMATEUR
10:19 AM 394 Dia De Murcielago Julie Kotlarz- Franzen Diane Nye OPEN GAIG
10:53 AM 316 Cirinity Allison Salt Pamela Mccready JR/YR
10:05 AM 494 Captain Navarre Christine Talbert Laurinda Morris OPEN
09:02 AM 495 Gherico Sherry Beckman Sherry Beckman AMATEUR GAIG
09:09 AM 493 Sundar Kimberly Apicella Diane Spann AMATEUR GAIG
10:12 AM 498 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
09:51 AM 487 Boaitsen I Tiffany Donnelly Tiffany Donnelly AMATEUR
10:25 AM 484 Guthrie Tarnation Samantha Boyd Sharon Weisberger JR/YR
09:58 AM 370 Where's Wyndham Kris Harvey Kris Harvey AMATEUR
09:44 AM 455 Henning Alyssa Hines Alyssa Hines AMATEUR
09:30 AM 412 Royal Olivia Nancy Lewis Stanton Paulette Zeigler OPEN
09:16 AM 352 Chippendale Dancer Julie Shipley Jeanne Fashempour AMATEUR
10:46 AM 354 Bellagio Vt Amanda Machacek Amanda Machacek AMATEUR
09:23 AM 425 Dulcinea Diane M Welling Diane M Welling AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 211  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
07:35 AM 351 Ulco Van De Wolwarren Bobbie S. Martin Bobbie S. Martin OPEN
07:07 AM 454 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
07:14 AM 395 Iolanthe Mcc Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
07:49 AM 368 Wylie Court Jester Sheena Helm Cory O'connor PONY
07:28 AM 498 Cormorant Emilee Hall Emilee Hall AMATEUR
07:21 AM 493 Sundar Kimberly Apicella Diane Spann AMATEUR
07:00 AM 311 Fabulous Toby J Emily Gill Michele Hoskinson OPEN
07:42 AM 363 Gucci Jean Marie Spires Jean Marie Spires AMATEUR
07:56 AM 389 Quantico Christine Wodzinski Christine Wodzinski AMATEUR
Class: 212  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
09:22 AM 389 Quantico Christine Wodzinski Christine Wodzinski AMATEUR
08:45 AM 386 B.Inc Janet Dolan Janet Dolan AMATEUR
08:52 AM 379 Walter Anna Morrison Diane M. Welling AMATEUR
09:46 AM 397 Dulcineya Nicole Harrington David Kimberly OPEN
08:38 AM 411 Elementary Sallee Digonno Miller Sallee Digonno Miller AMATEUR
08:31 AM 417 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
09:38 AM 454 Spring Hollow Cassanova Jerri Anesetti Jerri Anesetti AMATEUR
09:14 AM 449 Going For Gold Reagan Mcclellan Reagan Mcclellan AMATEUR
09:30 AM 354 Bellagio Vt Amanda Machacek Amanda Machacek AMATEUR
Class: 213  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:05 PM 461 Prinz Prior Bonnie Case Bonnie Case AMATEUR
02:21 PM 420 Istanbul Linda Kimbell Linda Kimbell AMATEUR
10:57 AM 358 Perado's Fortune Seana Fortune Seana Fortune OPEN GAIG
02:44 PM 356 Bellissimo Danzatore Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis Bronwyn Buys Du Plessis JR/YR GAIG
10:26 AM 421 The Grey Bandit Chloe Miller Tracy Hendricks JR/YR GAIG
11:21 AM 416 Shadow's Oliver Mary Zoldak Melinda Schumacher OPEN GAIG
01:57 PM 474 Unforgetable Christine Talbert Christine Talbert OPEN
12:29 PM 449 Going For Gold Reagan Mcclellan Reagan Mcclellan AMATEUR
01:41 PM 412 Royal Olivia Nancy Lewis Stanton Paulette Zeigler OPEN GAIG
01:33 PM 460 Alystair Rlf Emily Hadden-Morris Janet Hadden AMATEUR
12:53 PM 417 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
01:01 PM 499 Davinci Alexandra Weeks Charlotte's Creek Farm, Llc OPEN
12:45 PM 411 Elementary Sallee Digonno Miller Sallee Digonno Miller AMATEUR
01:49 PM 397 Dulcineya Nicole Harrington David Kimberly OPEN
11:13 AM 395 Iolanthe Mcc Ava Noone Pamela Mccready JR/YR
12:37 PM 367 Paloma 2005 Elizabeth Kyer Elizabeth Kyer AMATEUR
10:33 AM 369 Rex Bibendi Elizabeth Ashcraft Elizabeth Ashcraft AMATEUR
01:17 PM 482 Greased Lightning Emily Stumm Emily Stumm AMATEUR GAIG
01:09 PM 404 Sunset Strip Leigh Cameron Leigh Cameron AMATEUR
01:25 PM 479 Eko V Kate Ginise Kate Ginise JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 373 Sixes Or Better Elizabeth Bodnovich Elizabeth Bodnovich AMATEUR GAIG
10:49 AM 377 Miss Dynamic Hilary K Matthews Hilary K Matthews AMATEUR
11:05 AM 391 Renatus Tracy Mcpherson Tracy Mcpherson AMATEUR
02:13 PM 390 Brevard Leslie Grimm Leslie Grimm AMATEUR
Class: 233  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
03:24 PM 381 Baila Con Migo Mila Sambunjak Mila Sambunjak AMATEUR
03:56 PM 374 Incantation Molly Jackson Molly Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
03:00 PM 382 Donnerstolz Juliyana Straley Juliyana Straley JR/YR
03:00 PM 480 Sentimental Song Kaytlyn Rowen Kaytlyn Rowen JR/YR
03:40 PM 414 Bend It Like Beckham Shelley Steelesmith Shelley Steelesmith AMATEUR
03:32 PM 470 Diamante Mio Antonella Bath Antonella Bath AMATEUR GAIG
04:04 PM 360 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
03:16 PM 456 Src Gabriella Charma Fargo Charma Fargo AMATEUR GAIG
03:08 PM 424 Wotan Van Nymphenburg Lisa Hall Lisa Hall OPEN
Class: 2UA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
08:03 AM 478 Fiona Julie Dixon Julie Dixon OPEN
08:10 AM 477 Pedro Katherine Buckner  Otterbein University JR/YR
08:17 AM 476 Katiana Of Wonderland Jennifer Roth Kristen Easterday OPEN
08:24 AM 496 Faithfull Via Tophat Renee Peters Laurinda Morris OPEN
Class: 2UB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
10:10 AM 476 Katiana Of Wonderland Jennifer Roth Kristen Easterday OPEN
09:54 AM 477 Pedro Katherine Buckner  Otterbein University JR/YR
10:18 AM 497 Faithfull Via Tophat Laurinda Morris Laurinda Morris AMATEUR
10:02 AM 469 Royal Jester Francesca Nicoletti Francesca Nicoletti OPEN
Class: 2UC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/12/2018 Ring: 3 Rivercrest
C: Cheryl Holekamp S
02:52 PM 496 Faithfull Via Tophat Renee Peters Laurinda Morris OPEN