KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I II, KDA BREED I II, USDFBC NORTH CENTRAL SERIES FINALS Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 111  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
11:44 AM 265 Don Disaronno Cristin Richey Daniela Banner AMATEUR
11:58 AM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
01:19 PM 185 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
01:26 PM 213 Oliver Twist Eleanor Stilson Emily Hatton AMATEUR
12:05 PM 180 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN
12:12 PM 197 Indorado Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
11:51 AM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
11:37 AM 237 Brietta Christy Lynn Hart Christy Lynn Hart OPEN
Class: 112  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
02:37 PM 197 Indorado Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
02:13 PM 191 Ss Calisto Jennifer Coleman Jennifer Coleman OPEN
02:21 PM 250 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
02:29 PM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
Class: 113  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
05:04 PM 180 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN GAIG
05:12 PM 185 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
04:56 PM 163 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR
05:36 PM 133 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
05:28 PM 137 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
05:20 PM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
04:48 PM 218 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
06:00 PM 250 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN GAIG
05:44 PM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
05:52 PM 193 Dinner At Malones Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
04:40 PM 200 Jack Bee Driftin Janice Wilson Janice Wilson AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 131  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
02:05 PM 195 Durango Debbie Curtis Debbie Curtis AMATEUR
01:41 PM 102 Sandeman Angela Jackson Julie Cook OPEN
01:33 PM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
01:49 PM 127 Safely Spun Kate Snyder Kate Snyder AMATEUR
01:57 PM 183 Aspen Glow Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
Class: 133  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
03:01 PM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
02:45 PM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
04:32 PM 109 Keeva Kate Ernst Kate Ernst AMATEUR GAIG
02:53 PM 202 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
Class: 1DEVTOC DEVELOPING HORSE 2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
06:32 PM 117 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE
08:02 AM 131 Doktor House Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN
2012 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGE
Class: 1GP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
10:57 AM 244 Delorean Sue Kolstad Isabella Zdolshek OPEN GAIG
Class: 1I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
08:34 AM 239 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN GAIG
08:58 AM 125 Zen Stephanie Engstrom Katlyn Flett OPEN
08:42 AM 147 Weltspitze Debbie Banas Debbie Banas AMATEUR GAIG
09:06 AM 120 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
08:50 AM 107 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
08:26 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1I2  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
08:18 AM 129 Desdemona Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN
Class: 1PT  2018 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
07:50 AM 140 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
Class: 1SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
09:46 AM 148 Dio Mio Denise Needham Debbie Banas OPEN GAIG
09:22 AM 128 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR GAIG
10:25 AM 135 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
09:14 AM 104 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
09:38 AM 113 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long AMATEUR GAIG
10:49 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
09:54 AM 215 Calypso Mwf Kerri Baxter Kerri Baxter AMATEUR GAIG
09:30 AM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
10:33 AM 160 Bb Gisele Elise Wiggins Elise Wiggins OPEN
10:17 AM 171 Damons Fantasy Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN GAIG
Class: 1TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
06:16 PM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
06:08 PM 123 Ritzy Vicki Bye Vicki Bye AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
06:24 PM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 1YRGP  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 16-25  07/06/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
08:10 AM 226 Elfen String Of Pearls Amelia Lyon Amelia Lyon OPEN
Class: 121  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:21 AM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
08:29 AM 201 Pinky Promise Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR
08:45 AM 191 Ss Calisto Jennifer Coleman Jennifer Coleman OPEN
08:37 AM 195 Durango Debbie Curtis Debbie Curtis AMATEUR
08:53 AM 178 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
Class: 123  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
10:17 AM 178 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
09:30 AM 163 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR GAIG
09:46 AM 123 Ritzy Vicki Bye Vicki Bye AMATEUR GAIG
10:09 AM 124 Heradore Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR
09:38 AM 139 Watch Me Linda Strine Bonnie Becht OPEN
10:25 AM 198 Jack Bee Driftin Laura Burket Janice Wilson OPEN GAIG
Class: 143  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
12:29 PM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
05:55 PM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements AMATEUR
Class: 1IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:07 AM 134 Roman Numerals Christine May Christine May AMATEUR
08:14 AM 220 Choco Michelle Wiseman Michelle Wiseman OPEN
08:00 AM 264 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 1IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
09:23 AM 220 Choco Michelle Wiseman Michelle Wiseman OPEN
09:09 AM 134 Roman Numerals Christine May Christine May AMATEUR
09:16 AM 181 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
Class: 1IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
10:33 AM 181 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
10:40 AM 204 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Charlottes Creek Farm Llc OPEN
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
12:08 PM 204 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Charlottes Creek Farm Llc OPEN
11:47 AM 241 Goldwine Of Tvf Michelle Wiseman Wendy Kilgore OPEN
11:40 AM 251 Double Dice Marty Riney Cheryl Mcclain OPEN
11:54 AM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
12:01 PM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements AMATEUR
12:15 PM 116 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
12:22 PM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
02:01 PM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY
01:53 PM 111 Freya Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
01:45 PM 122 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN
02:09 PM 216 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
02:17 PM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
02:33 PM 241 Goldwine Of Tvf Michelle Wiseman Wendy Kilgore OPEN
01:37 PM 205 Online Romance Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
02:25 PM 188 Kestrel Farms Make It Snappy Madison Lee Kelly Stoochnoff PONY
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
05:06 PM 188 Kestrel Farms Make It Snappy Madison Lee Kelly Stoochnoff PONY GAIG
05:48 PM 217 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
05:13 PM 194 Sugar Star Jennifer Boyd Jennifer Boyd AMATEUR GAIG
04:38 PM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
05:34 PM 205 Online Romance Diana Heagarty Diana Heagarty AMATEUR
05:20 PM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR GAIG
05:41 PM 240 Lueka Kara Mastern Kara Mastern AMATEUR GAIG
04:45 PM 251 Double Dice Marty Riney Cheryl Mcclain OPEN GAIG
05:27 PM 213 Oliver Twist Eleanor Stilson Emily Hatton AMATEUR
04:59 PM 216 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
04:52 PM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements AMATEUR
04:31 PM 265 Don Disaronno Cristin Richey Daniela Banner AMATEUR
06:15 PM 122 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN GAIG
06:25 PM 116 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
06:05 PM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY GAIG
03:02 PM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp 07/06/2018 Ring: 2
C: William Warren FEI 4*
11:10 AM 118 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
02:41 PM 119 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST
02:48 PM 155 Federer Kelsey Lee Linda Custer OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE PRELIM
02:55 PM 172 Flash Dance Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
11:20 AM 173 Irintha Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 211  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
10:33 AM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
10:40 AM 177 Raeka Hpf Eron Owens Sherry Ziobro OPEN
10:54 AM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR
11:01 AM 237 Brietta Christy Lynn Hart Christy Lynn Hart OPEN
10:47 AM 196 Msu Ducati Tatia Heleski Tatia Heleski AMATEUR
Class: 212  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
02:08 PM 196 Msu Ducati Tatia Heleski Tatia Heleski AMATEUR
02:16 PM 197 Indorado Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
02:32 PM 191 Ss Calisto Jennifer Coleman Jennifer Coleman OPEN
01:44 PM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR
01:20 PM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
02:24 PM 250 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
02:00 PM 180 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN
01:52 PM 185 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
01:36 PM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
01:28 PM 207 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
Class: 213  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
03:43 PM 207 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR GAIG
03:27 PM 159 Rumor Has It Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR GAIG
03:51 PM 174 Mountain Light Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
05:18 PM 170 Tymeless Eron Owens Mireille Boutin OPEN
04:15 PM 185 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
04:47 PM 180 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN GAIG
02:40 PM 118 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG
03:03 PM 218 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
03:11 PM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
03:35 PM 137 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
03:19 PM 138 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
04:55 PM 250 War Melody Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN GAIG
04:23 PM 187 Feema H Ariel Stanley Ariel Stanley AMATEUR GAIG
04:31 PM 217 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
04:39 PM 197 Indorado Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
04:07 PM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
05:26 PM 193 Dinner At Malones Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 231  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
10:17 AM 195 Durango Debbie Curtis Debbie Curtis AMATEUR
10:09 AM 190 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR
09:53 AM 186 Codanz Coralie Hughes Coralie Hughes OPEN
09:22 AM 127 Safely Spun Kate Snyder Kate Snyder AMATEUR
09:45 AM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
10:01 AM 156 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
Class: 232  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
10:25 AM 162 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
Class: 233  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
11:32 AM 158 Salieri Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR
11:24 AM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
01:12 PM 109 Keeva Kate Ernst Kate Ernst AMATEUR GAIG
01:04 PM 141 Acorello Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
12:56 PM 142 Sing A Song Lc Alison Otter Alison Otter AMATEUR GAIG
12:48 PM 221 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 202 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
11:16 AM 192 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
Class: 2I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
07:46 AM 147 Weltspitze Debbie Banas Debbie Banas AMATEUR GAIG
08:02 AM 107 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
07:38 AM 120 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
07:54 AM 160 Bb Gisele Elise Wiggins Elise Wiggins OPEN
07:30 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2PIP  2018 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4* E: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
12:40 PM 140 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
Class: 2SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
08:26 AM 148 Dio Mio Denise Needham Debbie Banas OPEN GAIG
08:34 AM 145 Confetti A.P.T. Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN GAIG
08:42 AM 135 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
08:18 AM 125 Zen Stephanie Engstrom Katlyn Flett OPEN
08:50 AM 128 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
08:58 AM 113 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long AMATEUR GAIG
09:14 AM 107 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
08:10 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
09:06 AM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE  07/07/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
05:42 PM 123 Ritzy Vicki Bye Vicki Bye AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
05:34 PM 142 Sing A Song Lc Alison Otter Alison Otter AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
05:50 PM 204 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Charlottes Creek Farm Llc OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1
05:58 PM 206 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 221  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
01:25 PM 191 Ss Calisto Jennifer Coleman Jennifer Coleman OPEN
01:41 PM 246 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
01:57 PM 153 Order Of The Phoenix Taylor Blasey Taylor Blasey JR/YR
01:49 PM 166 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
Class: 222  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
02:21 PM 169 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN
02:13 PM 149 Daisy Irene D. Lampton Irene D. Lampton AMATEUR
02:29 PM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
Class: 223  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
03:08 PM 198 Jack Bee Driftin Laura Burket Janice Wilson OPEN GAIG
03:16 PM 201 Pinky Promise Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
03:00 PM 192 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
04:20 PM 193 Dinner At Malones Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
04:04 PM 153 Order Of The Phoenix Taylor Blasey Taylor Blasey JR/YR GAIG
04:36 PM 221 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 140 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR GAIG
04:52 PM 124 Heradore Jacqueline Beasley Jacqueline Beasley AMATEUR
04:28 PM 133 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
03:24 PM 115 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
04:12 PM 123 Ritzy Vicki Bye Vicki Bye AMATEUR GAIG
03:40 PM 169 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN
03:32 PM 178 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
03:56 PM 156 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
03:48 PM 163 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 241  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
02:05 PM 141 Acorello Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
Class: 242  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
02:37 PM 215 Calypso Mwf Kerri Baxter Kerri Baxter AMATEUR
Class: 243  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
05:00 PM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:35 AM 208 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
07:30 AM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
07:58 AM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
07:37 AM 150 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
07:44 AM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY
07:51 AM 204 Gvf Maja Jennifer Harber Charlottes Creek Farm Llc OPEN
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:19 AM 251 Double Dice Marty Riney Cheryl Mcclain OPEN
08:59 AM 111 Freya Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
08:43 AM 122 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN
09:15 AM 150 Lil' Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
08:51 AM 151 V Back In Black Carol Browning Carol Browning PONY
09:46 AM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
10:44 AM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
08:27 AM 181 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
08:11 AM 176 Raeka Hpf Sherry Ziobro Sherry Ziobro AMATEUR
09:38 AM 208 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
09:07 AM 216 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/07/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
10:58 AM 216 Little Black Beemer Susan Weiss Susan Weiss AMATEUR
09:54 AM 265 Don Disaronno Cristin Richey Daniela Banner AMATEUR
11:05 AM 174 Mountain Light Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
11:19 AM 181 Mr. Jones Ann Jonkman Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
01:04 PM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
11:26 AM 151 V Back In Black Carol Browning Carol Browning PONY GAIG
11:33 AM 130 Julinda M Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
12:50 PM 119 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG
10:51 AM 122 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN GAIG
10:02 AM 116 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
10:30 AM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY GAIG
10:16 AM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
01:18 PM 251 Double Dice Marty Riney Cheryl Mcclain OPEN GAIG
12:57 PM 240 Lueka Kara Mastern Kara Mastern AMATEUR
10:23 AM 206 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
11:12 AM 187 Feema H Ariel Stanley Ariel Stanley AMATEUR
10:09 AM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
01:11 PM 217 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
10:37 AM 194 Sugar Star Jennifer Boyd Jennifer Boyd AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE TOC 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
05:58 PM 239 Levitate Cathie Fergus-Watson Cathie Fergus-Watson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
05:49 PM 104 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
06:07 PM 146 Leonidas Van Pelt Jenn Boblitt Alison Otter OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
07:06 PM 128 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:01 PM 137 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:41 PM 102 Sandeman Angela Jackson Julie Cook OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:33 PM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:15 PM 113 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:24 PM 111 Freya Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:34 PM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:52 PM 163 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:43 PM 166 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:25 PM 201 Pinky Promise Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:16 PM 246 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
03:04 PM 264 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 2MC-F  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:46 PM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
02:46 PM 381 Kareita Texel Natalya Slipchenko Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: 2MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
03:24 PM 252 Rock Royale Kelly Gage Robert Jackson OPEN
03:24 PM 245 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
03:24 PM 254 Equibest Sine Metu G Rebekah Mingari Elizabeth Baum OPEN
03:24 PM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
Class: 2MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
03:14 PM 194 Sugar Star Jennifer Boyd Jennifer Boyd OPEN
Class: B2-1  YEARLING FILLIES  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:42 AM 223 Doucette Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
09:46 AM 233 Rff Irish Songbird Ken Borden Fonda Eigel OPEN
09:50 AM 257 Charismata Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
09:54 AM 261 Mirabella Nhf Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
Class: B2-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 259 Aramingo Nick Bleiler Robert Jackson OPEN
12:00 AM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 236 Royal Design Qw Karen Winn Karen Winn OPEN
12:00 AM 225 Rocky Riccardo Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
12:00 AM 167 Nf Cardi's Peter Pan Ken Borden Michelle Morehead OPEN
Class: B2-11  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
12:00 AM 223 Doucette Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B2-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
08:04 AM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
Class: B2-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
12:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B2-17Q  USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
12:00 AM 252 Rock Royale Kelly Gage Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: B2-18  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 252 Rock Royale Kelly Gage Robert Jackson OPEN
12:00 AM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
12:00 AM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
Class: B2-19  GRAND CHAMPION  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 223 Doucette Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
12:00 AM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: B2-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
10:49 AM 258 Versachi Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
10:53 AM 259 Aramingo Nick Bleiler Robert Jackson OPEN
10:57 AM 225 Rocky Riccardo Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
Class: B2-23  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:35 AM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
Class: B2-24  5 YEAR OLD AND OLDER STALLIONS  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
08:39 AM 252 Rock Royale Kelly Gage Robert Jackson OPEN
Class: B2-28  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:34 PM 167 Nf Cardi's Peter Pan Ken Borden Michelle Morehead OPEN
Class: B2-30  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:38 PM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
Class: B2-34  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:30 PM 252 Rock Royale Kelly Gage Robert Jackson OPEN
02:26 PM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
02:34 PM 243 Solo Hit Bruce Griffin Lauren A Welsh OPEN
Class: B2-37  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:50 PM 224 Dante Pikkarro Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
01:46 PM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
01:54 PM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
01:58 PM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
01:42 PM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: B2-38  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS KWPN-NA 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:14 PM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
02:18 PM 261 Mirabella Nhf Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
02:10 PM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
02:06 PM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B2-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:17 AM 105 Reggonzo Qw Wayne Quarles Wayne Quarles OPEN
11:09 AM 236 Royal Design Qw Karen Winn Karen Winn OPEN
11:01 AM 167 Nf Cardi's Peter Pan Ken Borden Michelle Morehead OPEN
11:05 AM 179 Galou Li-Oh Amelia Burkemper Nancy Roth OPEN
Class: B2-40  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS HOLSTEINER 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:22 PM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
Class: B2-43  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS CONNEMARA 07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:38 PM 233 Rff Irish Songbird Ken Borden Fonda Eigel OPEN
Class: B2-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
10:30 AM 235 Duets Farm Secrets Revealed Amelia Burkemper Annie Balotti-Paleen OPEN
10:18 AM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
10:22 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
10:26 AM 227 Fairy Gold Ken Borden Amelia Burkemper OPEN
Class: B2-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:21 AM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
11:29 AM 242 Don't Think Twice Bruce Griffin Katherine Short OPEN
11:33 AM 243 Solo Hit Bruce Griffin Lauren A Welsh OPEN
11:25 AM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: B2-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:15 AM 203 Basye Reign Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
Class: B2-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
09:19 AM 189 Rhemarkable Pm Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
Class: B2-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 227 Fairy Gold Ken Borden Amelia Burkemper OPEN
12:00 AM 223 Doucette Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 261 Mirabella Nhf Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
12:00 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B2-CYQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  07/07/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 189 Rhemarkable Pm Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
12:00 AM 203 Basye Reign Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
Class: 331  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
10:56 AM 186 Codanz Coralie Hughes Coralie Hughes OPEN
10:48 AM 190 Spring Hollow Lady Grace Carol Weber Carol Weber AMATEUR
11:12 AM 127 Safely Spun Kate Snyder Kate Snyder AMATEUR
11:04 AM 183 Aspen Glow Audra Sheffler Audra Sheffler JR/YR
11:20 AM 169 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN
Class: 332  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
12:43 PM 162 Giasandra Tf Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
Class: 333  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
02:03 PM 161 Coquetta Elise Wiggins Elaine Gibala OPEN
01:23 PM 158 Salieri Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR
01:15 PM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR GAIG
12:59 PM 141 Acorello Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
01:39 PM 142 Sing A Song Lc Alison Otter Alison Otter AMATEUR GAIG
02:11 PM 221 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
12:36 PM 109 Keeva Kate Ernst Kate Ernst AMATEUR GAIG
12:51 PM 192 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR
01:55 PM 202 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
Class: 3DHPSG  2019 USEF DEVELOPING HORSE PRIX ST GEORGES  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S E: William Warren FEI 4*
07:41 AM 104 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
08:06 AM 117 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
07:49 AM 131 Doktor House Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN
07:33 AM 171 Damons Fantasy Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
Class: 3EQ  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
07:23 AM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements AMATEUR
Class: 3FEI5Y  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C:  Yukins-Warren S
08:25 AM 155 Federer Kelsey Lee Linda Custer OPEN
02:27 PM 173 Irintha Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
08:35 AM 172 Flash Dance Kathy Priest Kathy Priest OPEN
Class: 3FEI6Y  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C:  Yukins-Warren S
08:45 AM 102 Sandeman Angela Jackson Julie Cook OPEN
Class: 3I1  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
09:12 AM 107 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
09:36 AM 120 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:20 AM 147 Weltspitze Debbie Banas Debbie Banas AMATEUR GAIG
09:28 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3SG  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
10:32 AM 165 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
07:57 AM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
10:24 AM 148 Dio Mio Denise Needham Debbie Banas OPEN GAIG
10:16 AM 145 Confetti A.P.T. Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN GAIG
10:08 AM 135 Romeo Meredith Talley Meredith Talley JR/YR GAIG
09:44 AM 126 Gorklintgards San Tiago Rutilo Fernando Yvonne Losos De Muniz OPEN
09:52 AM 128 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR GAIG
10:00 AM 113 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C: William Warren FEI 4*
03:09 PM 111 Freya Jennifer Conour Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
03:31 PM 132 You Got It Heidi Jones Heidi Jones AMATEUR
03:17 PM 151 V Back In Black Carol Browning Carol Browning PONY
03:01 PM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
03:24 PM 208 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
07:15 AM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
Class: 3USEF4Y  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  07/08/2018 Ring: 1
C:  Yukins-Warren S
08:15 AM 130 Julinda M Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN
02:37 PM 119 Caelius Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
Class: 311  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
07:07 AM 121 Clear Sailing Rachael Leneweaver Rachael Leneweaver AMATEUR
07:00 AM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
07:14 AM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR
07:21 AM 197 Indorado Lauren Griffin Lauren Griffin OPEN
Class: 312  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
08:00 AM 199 Cristopher Colombus Michael Breining Michael Breining AMATEUR
07:52 AM 175 Dancing Commander Wendy Wooley Wendy Wooley AMATEUR
08:48 AM 170 Tymeless Eron Owens Mireille Boutin OPEN
07:28 AM 177 Raeka Hpf Eron Owens Sherry Ziobro OPEN
07:36 AM 185 Oreo Jessica Turner Elaine Knowles Cole OPEN
07:44 AM 207 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR
Class: 313  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Maureen John r
09:35 AM 207 Oliver Julie Clarke Julie Clarke AMATEUR GAIG
08:24 AM 159 Rumor Has It Lynn Klus Lynn Klus AMATEUR GAIG
09:43 AM 180 For Dea Bella Brianna Zwilling Sally Miller OPEN GAIG
08:32 AM 174 Mountain Light Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
09:59 AM 170 Tymeless Eron Owens Mireille Boutin OPEN
08:08 AM 218 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
08:40 AM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
09:11 AM 137 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
09:19 AM 138 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
08:16 AM 187 Feema H Ariel Stanley Ariel Stanley AMATEUR
09:51 AM 217 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
10:07 AM 193 Dinner At Malones Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
10:15 AM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 321  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
10:46 AM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
10:54 AM 246 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
10:30 AM 153 Order Of The Phoenix Taylor Blasey Taylor Blasey JR/YR
10:38 AM 166 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
Class: 322  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:38 PM 214 Yoda Heather Hornsby Chelsey Malm OPEN
Class: 323  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:39 AM 198 Jack Bee Driftin Laura Burket Janice Wilson OPEN GAIG
11:23 AM 201 Pinky Promise Kate Owen Stephen Henson AMATEUR GAIG
11:31 AM 193 Dinner At Malones Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
12:43 PM 192 Hana Laura Crowl Laura Crowl AMATEUR GAIG
01:23 PM 156 Ballinagore Knight Nicole Kowalski Nicole Kowalski AMATEUR
12:51 PM 169 Galloway Eron Owens Magdalena Czader OPEN
01:15 PM 153 Order Of The Phoenix Taylor Blasey Taylor Blasey JR/YR GAIG
12:35 PM 221 Midnight Special Pam Kimmel Pam Kimmel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 133 Triumph Kathy Baar Kim Ferrari OPEN
11:18 AM 123 Ritzy Vicki Bye Vicki Bye AMATEUR GAIG
01:07 PM 115 Sir Earl Grey Alston Kerr Alston Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 341  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
11:02 AM 161 Coquetta Elise Wiggins Elaine Gibala OPEN
Class: 343  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
01:31 PM 164 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Elaine Gibala AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
02:00 PM 208 Reverse Commute Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
01:46 PM 168 Absolute Purple Haze Katherine Draughon Katherine Draughon AMATEUR
11:10 AM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
01:53 PM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY
Class: 3T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2018 Ring: 2
C: Lois Yukins FEI 4*, S
03:14 PM 110 Belle Of The Ball Deborah Stevenson Deborah Stevenson PONY GAIG
03:21 PM 106 Final Whim Christine Merle Christine Merle AMATEUR GAIG
03:35 PM 116 Solstice Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
03:28 PM 122 Ivy League Kf Tawny Williamson Tawny Williamson OPEN GAIG
03:14 PM 130 Julinda M Nicole Levy Nicole Levy OPEN GAIG
04:38 PM 132 You Got It Heidi Jones Heidi Jones AMATEUR
04:45 PM 151 V Back In Black Carol Browning Carol Browning PONY GAIG
04:03 PM 209 Moonshinegin Anna Wallace Anna Wallace AMATEUR
04:10 PM 174 Mountain Light Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
04:17 PM 176 Raeka Hpf Sherry Ziobro Sherry Ziobro AMATEUR
03:56 PM 211 Royal Robin Lisa Clements Lisa Clements AMATEUR
04:24 PM 265 Don Disaronno Cristin Richey Daniela Banner AMATEUR
03:49 PM 212 Probable Cause Gabbie Van Scoy Gabbie Van Scoy AMATEUR GAIG
04:31 PM 217 Handsome Dancer Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
04:52 PM 188 Kestrel Farms Make It Snappy Madison Lee Kelly Stoochnoff PONY GAIG
03:42 PM 194 Sugar Star Jennifer Boyd Jennifer Boyd AMATEUR GAIG
03:07 PM 206 Lucero Lisa Barnes Lisa Barnes AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2-10BF USDF BREEDERS COLT/GELDING CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
02:36 PM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
02:30 PM 224 Dante Pikkarro Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
02:33 PM 247 Razzmatazz Ken Borden Ken Borden OPEN
02:39 PM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 2-15BF USDF BREEDERS MARE CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH CENTRAL FINALS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
02:50 PM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
02:53 PM 260 Hillara Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
02:56 PM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: 2-17BF USDF BREEDERS STALLION CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
02:23 PM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
02:20 PM 248 Ovation Ken Borden Ken Borden OPEN
Class: 2-3MF USDF BREEDERS CHAMP 3 YO  USDF MATERIALE CLASS NORTH CENTRAL SERIES 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
03:43 PM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
03:43 PM 264 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham OPEN
03:43 PM 381 Kareita Texel Natalya Slipchenko Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: 2-45MF USDF BREEDERS CHAMP 4-5 YO  USDF MATERIALE CLASS NORTH CENTRAL SERIES 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
04:03 PM 245 Absolute Dream Jennifer Truett Jennifer Truett OPEN
04:03 PM 255 Joyride Michael Heath Kelly Gage OPEN
04:03 PM 254 Equibest Sine Metu G Rebekah Mingari Elizabeth Baum OPEN
Class: 2-9BF USDF BREEDERS FILLY CHAMPION NORTH CENTRAL FINALS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
03:15 PM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
03:09 PM 261 Mirabella Nhf Deanna Greulich Deanna Greulich OPEN
03:18 PM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
03:06 PM 223 Doucette Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
03:12 PM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
Class: 2-CYFF USDF BREEDERS USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP NORTH CENTRAL FINALS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R" E: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
03:25 PM 189 Rhemarkable Pm Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
03:29 PM 203 Basye Reign Madison Lee Madison Lee OPEN
Class: 3FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE TOC 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: William Warren FEI 4*
06:54 AM 146 Leonidas Van Pelt Jenn Boblitt Alison Otter OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Gwen Ka’awaloa  R and DSHB "R"
07:52 AM 137 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:01 AM 128 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinski Cariann Wlosinski AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:19 AM 113 Damariscotta Meredith Long Meredith Long AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
08:10 AM 121 Clear Sailing Rachael Leneweaver Rachael Leneweaver AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
08:28 AM 108 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:43 AM 163 Destination Stephanie Brazus Stephanie Brazus AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:34 AM 166 Ghaliya Stephen Henson Stephen Henson AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:25 AM 182 Ravella Natalya Slipchenko Ann Jonkman AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:16 AM 178 Tristan Arie Brianna Zwilling Erica Schwan OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
07:07 AM 246 Cc Little Black Dress Courtney Calnan Courtney Calnan OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: B3-1  YEARLING FILLIES  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
10:18 AM 257 Charismata Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
10:14 AM 233 Rff Irish Songbird Ken Borden Fonda Eigel OPEN
10:06 AM 230 Faith Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
Class: B3-10Q  USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 232 Doc Dancer Mf Maryanna Haymon Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 231 Bruce Springsteen Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 258 Versachi Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
12:00 AM 259 Aramingo Nick Bleiler Robert Jackson OPEN
12:00 AM 242 Don't Think Twice Bruce Griffin Katherine Short OPEN
Class: B3-11  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 231 Bruce Springsteen Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 232 Doc Dancer Mf Maryanna Haymon Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
Class: B3-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
09:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B3-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B3-18  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
Class: B3-19  GRAND CHAMPION  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 231 Bruce Springsteen Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 499 Freya Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B3-2  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
11:16 AM 259 Aramingo Nick Bleiler Robert Jackson OPEN
11:12 AM 258 Versachi Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
Class: B3-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
10:22 AM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
Class: B3-30  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/ISR 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
01:50 PM 210 Zahnya Lisa Clements Lisa Clements OPEN
Class: B3-34  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
01:34 PM 243 Solo Hit Bruce Griffin Lauren A Welsh OPEN
Class: B3-37  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
01:46 PM 225 Rocky Riccardo Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
01:42 PM 219 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Jeri Fuller-Matheny OPEN
01:38 PM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: B3-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
11:28 AM 231 Bruce Springsteen Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
11:36 AM 236 Royal Design Qw Karen Winn Karen Winn OPEN
11:32 AM 232 Doc Dancer Mf Maryanna Haymon Maryanna Haymon OPEN
11:40 AM 224 Dante Pikkarro Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
11:20 AM 167 Nf Cardi's Peter Pan Ken Borden Michelle Morehead OPEN
11:24 AM 179 Galou Li-Oh Amelia Burkemper Nancy Roth OPEN
Class: B3-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
10:34 AM 227 Fairy Gold Ken Borden Amelia Burkemper OPEN
10:38 AM 235 Duets Farm Secrets Revealed Amelia Burkemper Annie Balotti-Paleen OPEN
10:26 AM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
10:30 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B3-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 PM 243 Solo Hit Bruce Griffin Lauren A Welsh OPEN
11:56 AM 242 Don't Think Twice Bruce Griffin Katherine Short OPEN
11:52 AM 234 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
11:48 AM 114 Spiderman Mg Bruce Griffin Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: B3-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
09:46 AM 228 Diamonds Forever Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
Class: B3-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 230 Faith Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
12:00 AM 222 Fraulein Fiona Gvf Paul Miller Rebecca Lewison OPEN
12:00 AM 253 Royal Heiress Michael Heath Robert Jackson OPEN
12:00 AM 257 Charismata Rsw Nick Bleiler Theresa Schnell OPEN
12:00 AM 500 Kareita Texel Ken Borden Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: B3-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
12:00 AM 228 Diamonds Forever Mf Bruce Griffin Maryanna Haymon OPEN
Class: 3MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena Annex
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
08:30 AM 264 Spiderman Mg Stacy Durham Stacy Durham OPEN
Class: 3MC-F  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena Annex
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
08:10 AM 381 Kareita Texel Natalya Slipchenko Laurie Saldana-Rich OPEN
Class: 3MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YO MARES 07/08/2018 Ring: Covered Arena Annex
C: Dietrich Felgendreher DSHB "R"
08:20 AM 194 Sugar Star Jennifer Boyd Jennifer Boyd OPEN