GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
09:43 AM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
10:57 AM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN
11:05 AM 404 Baylianna Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
11:13 AM 400 Captain Jack Emily Bartel Emily Bartel OPEN
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
01:55 PM 400 Captain Jack Emily Bartel Emily Bartel OPEN
01:47 PM 144 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR SWDC
01:31 PM 128 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott OPEN
01:39 PM 444 My Hot Tamolly Charlie Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt OPEN
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
10:50 AM 147 Rio Rojo Kathleen Hoyt Kathleen Hoyt AMATEUR
10:36 AM 401 Instigator Mlf Marsha Tucker Sandra Steiner OPEN
10:43 AM 148 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
10:29 AM 149 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
09:59 AM 139 Thunder Katherine Greubel Michelle Meiklejohn OPEN
10:22 AM 377 Tiny Jellybean Kelsi Glover Ginger Rainbolt OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
11:45 AM 148 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
12:00 AM 401 Instigator Mlf Marsha Tucker Sandra Steiner OPEN
12:01 PM 161 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
01:07 PM 147 Rio Rojo Kathleen Hoyt Kathleen Hoyt AMATEUR
11:21 AM 143 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
11:53 AM 146 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
11:29 AM 111 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
01:15 PM 139 Thunder Katherine Greubel Michelle Meiklejohn OPEN
01:23 PM 377 Tiny Jellybean Kelsi Glover Ginger Rainbolt OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
02:09 PM 133 Spirit Of Phantom Ashlea Turpin Ashlea Turpin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 161 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
02:23 PM 111 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 146 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
02:37 PM 143 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 149 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 121 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN GAIG
03:05 PM 122 Maitreyi Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN SWDC
02:58 PM 119 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
03:20 PM 144 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
03:36 PM 128 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott OPEN
03:28 PM 444 My Hot Tamolly Charlie Rainbolt Ginger Rainbolt OPEN
Class: 70  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
09:27 AM 435 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:03 AM 130 Fwf Princess Juliana Jonni Allen Mary Adams OPEN
09:19 AM 116 Licelliano Josephine Greenhill Hannah Bossler OPEN GAIG
09:11 AM 110 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
09:35 AM 120 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 9  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
08:45 AM 135 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
Class: 95 PONY TEST OF CHOICE TR - 2ND LEVEL 06/16/2018 Ring: 1
C: Scott Peterson S
08:55 AM 133 Spirit Of Phantom Ashlea Turpin Ashlea Turpin OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:46 AM 150 Dragonfire Shogun Emily Bartel Emily Bartel AMATEUR
09:34 AM 121 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
08:38 AM 122 Maitreyi Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:09 AM 119 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 117 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG
09:18 AM 118 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR SWDC
10:53 AM 112 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR GAIG
10:29 AM 115 High Lander Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
09:50 AM 108 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
09:26 AM 107 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:13 AM 150 Dragonfire Shogun Emily Bartel Emily Bartel AMATEUR
09:42 AM 404 Baylianna Danielle Stout-Criswell Debby Hollinger OPEN SWDC
10:21 AM 127 Lady Lilliana Averi Allen Mary Adams JR/YR GAIG
09:10 AM 145 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
11:01 AM 135 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:09 PM 138 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 129 Aah Jabaskaset Star Joslyn Allen Wendy Schwagerman JR/YR GAIG
02:33 PM 134 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 106 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN GAIG
02:41 PM 103 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
02:17 PM 115 High Lander Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:02 AM 137 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
12:05 PM 138 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 134 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 113 Qi Gong Tf Katie Shellenberger Katie Shellenberger OPEN
11:57 AM 252 Southern Vintage Roberta Clark Emily Mcdonie OPEN
01:05 PM 363 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:25 AM 102 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
11:33 AM 435 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
01:21 PM 102 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:45 PM 108 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59 FEI FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:54 PM 114 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 132 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 63  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S E: Scott Peterson S
08:16 AM 415 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
Class: 96  2018 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S E: Scott Peterson S
08:08 AM 127 Lady Lilliana Averi Allen Mary Adams JR/YR
08:00 AM 129 Aah Jabaskaset Star Joslyn Allen Wendy Schwagerman JR/YR
Class: TOCT4 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  06/16/2018 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
01:37 PM 107 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:45 PM 252 Southern Vintage Roberta Clark Emily Mcdonie OPEN
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:34 AM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:41 AM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:26 AM 128 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:03 AM 401 Instigator Mlf Marsha Tucker Sandra Steiner OPEN
09:56 AM 148 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
09:42 AM 149 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:33 AM 128 Flitwick Gsf Elizabeth Abbott Elizabeth Abbott OPEN
10:10 AM 144 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:05 AM 147 Rio Rojo Kathleen Hoyt Kathleen Hoyt AMATEUR
11:37 AM 401 Instigator Mlf Marsha Tucker Sandra Steiner OPEN
11:21 AM 161 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
11:29 AM 148 Mocha Ella Pace Ella Pace JR/YR
10:49 AM 143 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR
11:13 AM 146 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
10:57 AM 111 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:45 AM 139 Thunder Katherine Greubel Michelle Meiklejohn OPEN
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
01:13 PM 133 Spirit Of Phantom Ashlea Turpin Ashlea Turpin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 161 Double Agent Wf Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
12:59 PM 111 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
01:41 PM 146 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
01:34 PM 143 Danzatore Diane Scott Diane Scott AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 149 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 121 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN GAIG
01:06 PM 119 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 122 Maitreyi Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:03 PM 144 Kabilora Mar Erin Sisson Erin Sisson AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:10 AM 435 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:02 AM 130 Fwf Princess Juliana Jonni Allen Mary Adams OPEN
08:46 AM 116 Licelliano Josephine Greenhill Hannah Bossler OPEN GAIG
09:18 AM 102 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:38 AM 120 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 9-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JR 06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:20 AM 135 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
Class: 95-2 PONY TEST OF CHOICE TR - 2ND LEVEL 06/17/2018 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:30 AM 133 Spirit Of Phantom Ashlea Turpin Ashlea Turpin OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
08:11 AM 121 Wreign Hgf Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
10:15 AM 122 Maitreyi Dallas Sweat Judy Howell OPEN
08:18 AM 433 Ao Breeze Ryan Moore Morgan Moore AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
11:27 AM 433 Ao Breeze Ryan Moore Morgan Moore AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
10:07 AM 119 Fursten Royal Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 117 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder AMATEUR GAIG
09:12 AM 118 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR SWDC
08:48 AM 107 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
09:04 AM 115 High Lander Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
09:35 AM 145 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
09:51 AM 135 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 127 Lady Lilliana Averi Allen Mary Adams JR/YR GAIG
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
01:56 PM 138 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 129 Aah Jabaskaset Star Joslyn Allen Wendy Schwagerman JR/YR GAIG
02:04 PM 134 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 115 High Lander Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG
01:40 PM 112 Renzi Gwyneth Baggett Gwyneth Baggett JR/YR GAIG
01:24 PM 106 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 104 Rhm Miss Chic Please Sophia Harris Connie Klauzer OPEN GAIG
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
08:32 AM 137 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
11:03 AM 138 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 134 Roosevelt T Jacqueline Hawks Jacqueline Hawks OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 103 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
10:47 AM 113 Qi Gong Tf Katie Shellenberger Katie Shellenberger OPEN
07:22 AM 363 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
10:31 AM 435 Carbon Randy Byers Randy Byers OPEN
Class: 59-2  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
02:28 PM 132 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 114 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 64  2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S E: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:56 AM 415 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
Class: 65-2  FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC 06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S E: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
12:05 PM 415 Dazzle Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR SWDC
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C:  Vlatten, Peterson S
07:30 AM 117 Black Velvet Mikelle Roeder Mikelle Roeder OPEN
Class: 97-2  2018 FEI CHILDRENS INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S E: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:48 AM 127 Lady Lilliana Averi Allen Mary Adams JR/YR
07:40 AM 129 Aah Jabaskaset Star Joslyn Allen Wendy Schwagerman JR/YR
Class: TOCT4-2 USEF TRAIN - 4TH TEST OF CHOICE  06/17/2018 Ring: 2
C: Scott Peterson S
02:12 PM 107 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
02:20 PM 433 Ao Breeze Ryan Moore Morgan Moore OPEN
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1