HARAS SUMMER SHOWDOWN USDF SPORTHORSE IN HAND Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 316 Qrome Sdsf Vincent Flores Lynn Masin
12:00 AM 318 Karaoke Kassanova Gina Collier Gina Collier
12:00 AM 319 Bavaria Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets
Class: 1MC-CG  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS 08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:30 AM 312 Zixten John Mason Leslie Fan OPEN
Class: 1MC-F  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY 08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
02:07 PM 321 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: 1MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
02:17 PM 308 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
02:17 PM 311 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN
Class: 1MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:00 AM 320 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz OPEN
09:00 AM 305 Fleur-De-Lis 4mp Erika-West Danque Nece Karen Mcintush OPEN
09:00 AM 303 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: B1-1  YEARLING FILLIES  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:01 PM 302 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
11:56 AM 313 Italia Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN
Class: B1-10Q USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 301 Boeing Ws Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke
12:00 AM 304 Gran Tango Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold
12:00 AM 309 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
Class: B1-11  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 309 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
12:00 AM 301 Boeing Ws Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke
12:00 AM 321 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
Class: B1-12  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
09:40 AM 303 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
12:00 AM 305 Fleur-De-Lis 4mp Erika-West Danque Nece Karen Mcintush
09:43 AM 320 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz OPEN
Class: B1-15Q  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 320 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
12:00 AM 305 Fleur-De-Lis 4mp Erika-West Danque Nece Karen Mcintush
12:00 AM 303 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold
Class: B1-17Q  USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 308 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska
12:00 AM 311 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece
Class: B1-18  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 311 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece
12:00 AM 320 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
12:00 AM 308 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska
12:00 AM 305 Fleur-De-Lis 4mp Erika-West Danque Nece Karen Mcintush
Class: B1-19  GRAND CHAMPION  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 309 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
12:00 AM 301 Boeing Ws Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke
12:00 AM 320 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
12:00 AM 311 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece
Class: B1-23  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
10:03 AM 311 Be Niro Ws Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN
10:07 AM 308 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: B1-3  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:20 PM 314 Fabienne Swf Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN
Class: B1-4  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
01:00 PM 301 Boeing Ws Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
12:48 PM 309 True Temptation Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
12:57 PM 306 Qhrome Htf Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
12:54 PM 307 Rdl Spirito Oro Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
12:51 PM 310 Laurel Dc Amy Bhakhri Amy Bhakhri AMATEUR
Class: B1-5  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:24 PM 321 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: B1-6  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
01:18 PM 304 Gran Tango Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: B1-7  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
10:36 AM 319 Bavaria Rdf Sammi Jo Stohler Gretta Teets OPEN
Class: B1-8  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
11:01 AM 318 Karaoke Kassanova Gina Collier Gina Collier OPEN
10:56 AM 316 Qrome Sdsf Vincent Flores Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: B1-9Q  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  08/19/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 313 Italia Vincent Flores Whitney Vess
12:00 AM 314 Fabienne Swf Vincent Flores Whitney Vess
12:00 AM 321 Sovereign Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
12:00 AM 302 Royal Velvet Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall