MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW MAY Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 160  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:44 AM 174 Gaelic Dream Mary Weathers Mary Weathers OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 1F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
08:16 AM 153 Kermit Laura Dionne Laura Dionne AMATEUR
08:24 AM 162 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
08:32 AM 167 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
08:40 AM 177 Grand Temptress Shelby Hannah Quail Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 1F2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:12 AM 153 Kermit Laura Dionne Laura Dionne AMATEUR
09:04 AM 162 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
Class: 1F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:28 AM 156 Quirks And Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
10:39 AM 172 Treasury Renewal Carissa Carpenter Carissa Carpenter JR/YR
10:23 AM 166 Midwest Politics Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
09:36 AM 175 Unbridled Maker Colleen Doyle Colleen Doyle AMATEUR
07:52 AM 176 Sam I Am Colleen Doyle Colleen Doyle AMATEUR
10:31 AM 183 Ranyday Grandillusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 1IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
11:42 AM 168 Old Dominion Praetorian Alaina Noble Alaina Noble AMATEUR
11:49 AM 170 Old Dominion Juno Robert Noble Robert Noble AMATEUR
08:56 AM 171 Old Dominion Juno Emily Simmons Robert Noble OPEN
11:35 AM 187 Copper Joelle Gehring Joan Henning AMATEUR
Class: 1IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
01:58 PM 187 Copper Joelle Gehring Joan Henning AMATEUR
01:51 PM 188 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
02:05 PM 169 Old Dominion Praetorian Emily Simmons Alaina Noble OPEN
Class: 1IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
03:54 PM 152 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
03:47 PM 188 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
Class: 1S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
08:48 AM 151 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
Class: 1S2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
09:20 AM 159 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 1S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
11:03 AM 151 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
10:47 AM 159 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
10:55 AM 165 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR
Class: 1Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
05:47 PM 183 Ranyday Grandillusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia OPEN
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
01:44 PM 155 Roots Archaic Tyson Mary Chris Foxworthy Mary Chris Foxworthy AMATEUR
01:37 PM 163 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia AMATEUR
01:30 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
01:23 PM 161 Tinkerbell Samantha Burket Andrea Kavanagh JR/YR
12:55 PM 182 Spumoni Grace Hengehold Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:48 PM 189 Meadow Larks Trust Ranie Pyzik Timothy Wright AMATEUR
01:16 PM 164 Falcon Ace Amy Miljour Amy Miljour AMATEUR
01:09 PM 184 Ubmb Angel Leggs* Joan Henning Joan Henning OPEN
01:02 PM 178 John Doe Neele Vorwald Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
02:51 PM 152 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
03:07 PM 154 Thys W. Cynthia Cook Cynthia Cook OPEN
02:35 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
03:31 PM 189 Meadow Larks Trust Ranie Pyzik Timothy Wright AMATEUR
03:15 PM 179 John Doe Sasha Nykoruk Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
02:27 PM 180 Class Act Raye Bacheldor Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:23 PM 186 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
03:39 PM 173 Sf For The Moment Phyllis Swalwell Phyllis Swalwell AMATEUR
02:43 PM 161 Tinkerbell Samantha Burket Andrea Kavanagh JR/YR
02:59 PM 164 Falcon Ace Amy Miljour Amy Miljour AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
05:40 PM 154 Thys W. Cynthia Cook Cynthia Cook OPEN
05:12 PM 186 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
05:05 PM 173 Sf For The Moment Phyllis Swalwell Phyllis Swalwell AMATEUR
04:58 PM 167 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
05:26 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
05:33 PM 163 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia AMATEUR
04:37 PM 180 Class Act Raye Bacheldor Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:30 PM 181 Melee Sophie Hume Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:23 PM 182 Spumoni Grace Hengehold Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:51 PM 174 Gaelic Dream Mary Weathers Mary Weathers AMATEUR
04:44 PM 177 Grand Temptress Shelby Hannah Quail Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:16 PM 178 John Doe Neele Vorwald Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
05:19 PM 184 Ubmb Angel Leggs* Joan Henning Joan Henning OPEN
Class: 3TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FIRST LEVEL 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
11:27 AM 166 Midwest Politics Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 7TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
08:00 AM 190 Lord's Country Legacy Erin Boensch Erin Boensch JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
08:08 AM 165 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 9TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
11:57 AM 190 Lord's Country Legacy Erin Boensch Erin Boensch JR/YR
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: WD1  TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE 05/20/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janice Smith L
10:15 AM 158 Williams Challenge Carolyn Lopiccola Carolyn Lopiccola OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
11:11 AM 157 Harlan Jill Ellsasser Jill Ellsasser OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
10:07 AM 157 Harlan Jill Ellsasser Jill Ellsasser OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
11:19 AM 158 Williams Challenge Carolyn Lopiccola Carolyn Lopiccola OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
Class: 10TOC  TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL 05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
03:12 PM 190 Lord's Country Legacy Erin Boensch Erin Boensch JR/YR
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1
Class: 260  TEST OF CHOICE MASTERS (RIDERS 60+) 05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
08:56 AM 174 Gaelic Dream Mary Weathers Mary Weathers OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: 2F1  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
08:32 AM 162 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
08:16 AM 153 Kermit Laura Dionne Laura Dionne AMATEUR
08:24 AM 167 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
Class: 2F2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:20 AM 153 Kermit Laura Dionne Laura Dionne AMATEUR
09:28 AM 162 Kavy Klein Andrea Kavanagh Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
09:12 AM 177 Grand Temptress Shelby Hannah Quail Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 2F3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:31 AM 156 Quirks And Foibles Sally Baker Sally Baker AMATEUR
07:52 AM 176 Sam I Am Colleen Doyle Colleen Doyle AMATEUR
09:04 AM 175 Unbridled Maker Colleen Doyle Colleen Doyle AMATEUR
12:00 AM 166 Midwest Politics Allison Mckenzie Allison Mckenzie OPEN
10:23 AM 172 Treasury Renewal Carissa Carpenter Carissa Carpenter JR/YR
Class: 2IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:27 AM 187 Copper Joelle Gehring Joan Henning AMATEUR
Class: 2IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
01:08 PM 187 Copper Joelle Gehring Joan Henning AMATEUR
01:01 PM 188 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
Class: 2IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
02:50 PM 188 Sugarman Chalmers Fitzpatrick Chalmers Fitzpatrick AMATEUR
02:43 PM 152 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
Class: 2S1  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
08:40 AM 151 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
08:48 AM 183 Ranyday Grandillusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia JR/YR
Class: 2S2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
09:36 AM 159 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
09:44 AM 185 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
Class: 2S3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
10:39 AM 151 Isabella Tracy Engbloom Tracy Engbloom AMATEUR
11:03 AM 165 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR
10:55 AM 185 Pongo Kathy Thurman Kathy Thurman OPEN
10:47 AM 159 Top Hat Fiduciary Linda Currier Linda Currier AMATEUR
Class: 2Style  TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE 05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
04:51 PM 183 Ranyday Grandillusion Rebecca Tazzia Rebecca Tazzia OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:41 AM 184 Ubmb Angel Leggs* Joan Henning Joan Henning OPEN
11:48 AM 164 Falcon Ace Amy Miljour Amy Miljour AMATEUR
11:55 AM 161 Tinkerbell Samantha Burket Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
11:34 AM 179 John Doe Sasha Nykoruk Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
12:02 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
12:09 PM 155 Roots Archaic Tyson Mary Chris Foxworthy Mary Chris Foxworthy AMATEUR
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
01:39 PM 154 Thys W. Cynthia Cook Cynthia Cook OPEN
01:47 PM 163 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia AMATEUR
01:31 PM 152 Casey Donna Zaiki Donna Zaiki AMATEUR
02:11 PM 164 Falcon Ace Amy Miljour Amy Miljour AMATEUR
02:27 PM 186 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
02:03 PM 161 Tinkerbell Samantha Burket Andrea Kavanagh OPEN
02:19 PM 178 John Doe Neele Vorwald Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:15 PM 180 Class Act Raye Bacheldor Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
01:55 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
02:35 PM 189 Meadow Larks Trust Ranie Pyzik Timothy Wright AMATEUR
01:23 PM 182 Spumoni Grace Hengehold Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
03:55 PM 154 Thys W. Cynthia Cook Cynthia Cook OPEN
04:09 PM 186 Oldfield Touch And Go Marcia Hickman Marcia Hickman AMATEUR
04:23 PM 184 Ubmb Angel Leggs* Joan Henning Joan Henning OPEN
04:44 PM 177 Grand Temptress Shelby Hannah Quail Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:20 PM 167 Designed By Dynmamic Darlene Reichard Darlene Reichard AMATEUR
04:02 PM 174 Gaelic Dream Mary Weathers Mary Weathers AMATEUR
03:34 PM 181 Melee Sophie Hume Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
03:41 PM 180 Class Act Raye Bacheldor Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:37 PM 163 Bling Erin Miles Lisa Caloia AMATEUR
04:30 PM 160 Smooch Samantha Burkert Samantha Burkert JR/YR
03:27 PM 182 Spumoni Grace Hengehold Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
04:16 PM 189 Meadow Larks Trust Ranie Pyzik Timothy Wright AMATEUR
03:48 PM 179 John Doe Sasha Nykoruk Karyn Szadyr JR/YR
Class: 8TOC  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL 05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
08:00 AM 190 Lord's Country Legacy Erin Boensch Erin Boensch JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
08:08 AM 165 Zalsa Haley Barrett Haley Barrett AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
Class: WD2  TEST OF CHOICE WESTERN DRESSAGE 05/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Nancy Bryant 
11:19 AM 158 Williams Challenge Carolyn Lopiccola Carolyn Lopiccola OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
10:15 AM 158 Williams Challenge Carolyn Lopiccola Carolyn Lopiccola OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
10:07 AM 157 Harlan Jill Ellsasser Jill Ellsasser OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
11:11 AM 157 Harlan Jill Ellsasser Jill Ellsasser OPEN
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1