DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:24 AM 335 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN
09:47 AM 337 Vita Bella Allison Stai Sarah Small OPEN
08:49 AM 347 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
08:56 AM 306 White Gold Rags To Riches Hannah Ortega Hannah Ortega JR/YR
08:42 AM 195 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
09:10 AM 198 Ntec Hon Soller Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
09:17 AM 249 Verrano Minou Olsan Barbara Werback AMATEUR
09:03 AM 311 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:54 AM 320 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
08:02 AM 311 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:42 AM 326 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 347 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:18 AM 306 White Gold Rags To Riches Hannah Ortega Hannah Ortega JR/YR GAIG
10:02 AM 195 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:10 AM 198 Ntec Hon Soller Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:34 AM 249 Verrano Minou Olsan Barbara Werback AMATEUR
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
05:15 PM 325 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 348 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
08:26 AM 329 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
08:34 AM 341 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
08:10 AM 314 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott Carol Stephens OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
11:40 AM 315 Quittitch Frederick Magazzeni Gianna Aycock OPEN
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:46 AM 328 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
09:54 AM 328 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
10:50 AM 330 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 193 Beaurepaire Doormouse Lindsay Kline Lindsay Kline AMATEUR
11:22 AM 208 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 398 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
11:14 AM 268 Cascade 23 Rebecca Powell Rebecca Powell AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
05:42 PM 350 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
05:34 PM 196 Royal Dancer Julia Handt Julia Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
04:42 PM 350 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:08 PM 194 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR
01:29 PM 199 Ntec Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
01:22 PM 389 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR
01:15 PM 309 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:19 PM 327 Back To Victory Gabriela Diaz Colleen Snyder JR/YR
02:03 PM 344 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
02:27 PM 320 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
02:11 PM 309 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
02:50 PM 326 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR
03:39 PM 327 Back To Victory Gabriela Diaz Colleen Snyder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 325 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 335 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 336 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 337 Vita Bella Allison Stai Sarah Small OPEN
04:21 PM 389 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:28 PM 320 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
04:35 PM 307 Grande Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN
03:25 PM 339 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
03:32 PM 344 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
03:46 PM 345 Baylianna Debby Hollinger Debby Hollinger AMATEUR SWDC
04:00 PM 194 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
04:07 PM 197 Ntec Cardiff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:14 PM 199 Ntec Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:00 AM 349 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot OPEN SWDC
Class: 55  2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
05:24 PM 339 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman OPEN SWDC
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
01:43 PM 343 Gisella Sophie Wolf Joann Gramlich JR/YR
01:43 PM 349 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:30 AM 340 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:38 AM 454 American Xpress Katelyn Victori Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 81  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 4 5 YO COLTS STALL 08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:40 PM 359 Charge My Card Amber Hall Amber Hall OPEN
12:40 PM 199 Ntec Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 83  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
12:58 PM 307 Grande Frederick Magazzeni Frederick Magazzeni OPEN
Class: 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
06:12 PM 342 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
05:50 PM 319 Winterstolz Katie Jackson Debbie Hubbard OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 5 TEAM TEST
Class: 92  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE  08/12/2017 Ring: 1
C: Robin Brueckmann S
06:04 PM 342 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
Class: 11OP  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/12/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
06:20 PM 192 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen OPEN
06:27 PM 267 Valid Zar Caitlin Deisler Piper Hunn JR/YR
Class: 12OP  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/12/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
07:38 PM 192 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen OPEN
07:46 PM 267 Valid Zar Caitlin Deisler Piper Hunn JR/YR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/12/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
06:42 PM 329 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:06 PM 331 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:14 PM 333 Caravaggio Katelyn Victori Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:58 PM 341 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:50 PM 348 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:30 PM 398 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG
06:34 PM 314 Qc Diamantaire Sydney Elliott Carol Stephens OPEN
Class: 11OP-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/13/2017 Ring: 1A
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:16 AM 192 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2017 Ring: 1A
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:41 AM 329 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 331 Chasenthejoneses Amber Wright Amber Wright JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:13 AM 333 Caravaggio Katelyn Victori Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:05 AM 341 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:49 AM 348 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:57 AM 398 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/13/2017 Ring: 1A
C: Robin Brueckmann S
07:00 AM 340 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 454 American Xpress Katelyn Victori Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
09:15 AM 347 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR
09:29 AM 306 White Gold Rags To Riches Hannah Ortega Hannah Ortega JR/YR
09:08 AM 195 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
09:22 AM 198 Ntec Hon Soller Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
09:36 AM 309 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
09:00 AM 311 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
09:43 AM 320 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
09:51 AM 311 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 12OP-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
08:21 AM 192 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
10:39 AM 326 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 347 Quooper Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 306 White Gold Rags To Riches Hannah Ortega Hannah Ortega JR/YR GAIG
10:07 AM 195 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 198 Ntec Hon Soller Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
04:22 PM 325 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 348 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
11:26 AM 341 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
10:47 AM 329 Ragtime Bojangles Frances Luse Frances Luse AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
11:10 AM 328 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
11:18 AM 196 Royal Dancer Julia Handt Julia Handt AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
09:59 AM 328 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
12:06 PM 330 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:58 AM 193 Beaurepaire Doormouse Lindsay Kline Lindsay Kline AMATEUR
11:50 AM 208 Epic Dream Lisa Blackmon Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 398 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
12:14 PM 338 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
12:21 PM 196 Royal Dancer Julia Handt Julia Handt AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
04:40 PM 350 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
01:41 PM 194 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR
01:34 PM 199 Ntec Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
02:02 PM 338 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR SWDC
01:55 PM 349 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
02:33 PM 327 Back To Victory Gabriela Diaz Colleen Snyder JR/YR
02:09 PM 344 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
02:17 PM 320 Ansa Gallen Jj +++/ Karen Campbell Karen Campbell AMATEUR
02:25 PM 309 Skys Blue Moves Linda Kane Linda Kane AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
03:23 PM 327 Back To Victory Gabriela Diaz Colleen Snyder JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 325 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 335 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 336 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 344 Double Dutch Grace Sharplin Grace Sharplin JR/YR
03:09 PM 345 Baylianna Debby Hollinger Debby Hollinger AMATEUR SWDC
03:02 PM 194 Grand Remembrance Julie Wrzensinski Julie Wrzensinski AMATEUR SWDC
03:52 PM 197 Ntec Cardiff Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 199 Ntec Valendero 2 Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 389 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
03:16 PM 349 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot OPEN SWDC
Class: 55-2  2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
04:13 PM 339 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman OPEN SWDC
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
12:29 PM 343 Gisella Sophie Wolf Joann Gramlich JR/YR
12:29 PM 379 Whizard Emma Claire Stephens Emma Claire Stephens JR/YR
Class: 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  08/13/2017 Ring: 1P
C: Betsy Gosling R
08:40 AM 342 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
08:52 AM 319 Winterstolz Katie Jackson Debbie Hubbard OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 5 INDIV TEST