DRESSAGE AT LAKE OSWEGO HUNT I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
09:28 AM 325 Boomerang Qrf Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
09:36 AM 329 Showdiva Sarah Baily Jorine Rietman AMATEUR
09:04 AM 337 Zphera Emily Huson Emily Huson JR/YR
09:12 AM 348 Picasso Moon Devin Robel Alise Lamoreaux OPEN
09:20 AM 352 Argentine Akela Haverlandt Andee Ollivier JR/YR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
10:23 AM 337 Zphera Emily Huson Emily Huson JR/YR
10:31 AM 349 Deejay Johnson Mari Valceschini Mari Valceschini OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
12:51 PM 305 Zurich Alexa Lay Alexa Lay JR/YR GAIG
12:43 PM 317 Izarra Ghf Sarah Kress Sarah Kress OPEN GAIG
12:27 PM 355 Special Principle S. Lea Stokes S. Lea Stokes AMATEUR
12:19 PM 359 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
10:15 AM 318 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
10:55 AM 315 Inspector Morse Keihanna Boerste Keihanna Boerste JR/YR GAIG
11:03 AM 323 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN GAIG
11:11 AM 369 High Light Devin Robel Devin Robel OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
08:00 AM 353 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN
08:08 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
08:16 AM 365 Frits J Hilary Peurano Hilary Peurano AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
10:07 AM 353 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN
09:44 AM 335 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
10:39 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
10:47 AM 335 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
08:40 AM 310 Cymphony Cynthia Sanders Cynthia Sanders OPEN
08:24 AM 327 Sc Cirrus Wind Sarah Baily Sarah Baily AMATEUR
08:32 AM 334 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN GAIG
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/04/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Axel Steiner S
08:48 AM 307 Hot Presentation Jessica Bauscher Jessica Bauscher JR/YR GAIG
08:56 AM 320 Pavarotti Ra Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
07:37 AM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
07:51 AM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 11OP  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
07:58 AM 321 Hot Influence Renee Kozlowski Renee Kozlowski JR/YR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
08:34 AM 309 Lincoln Ak Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
08:42 AM 314 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
08:50 AM 322 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard AMATEUR
09:06 AM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
10:49 AM 305 Zurich Alexa Lay Alexa Lay JR/YR GAIG
10:17 AM 309 Lincoln Ak Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN GAIG
10:25 AM 314 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
10:33 AM 322 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard AMATEUR
10:09 AM 348 Picasso Moon Devin Robel Alise Lamoreaux OPEN
07:30 AM 358 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
10:41 AM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
08:05 AM 312 Storm To The Top Lindsay Cameron Lindsay Cameron AMATEUR
08:12 AM 351 Parlay Emily Anderson Laura Geck OPEN
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
08:19 AM 360 The Last Unicorn Lauren Eatchel Lauren Eatchel AMATEUR
08:26 AM 367 Yukon Keihanna Boerste Cari Jacobs OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
09:53 AM 304 Retirement Amy French Amy French AMATEUR
10:01 AM 311 Kick's First Bille Davidson Bille Davidson AMATEUR
09:45 AM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
09:37 AM 333 Sven Jessie Higgins Maggi Mclaughlin AMATEUR
09:29 AM 363 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/04/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: David Schmutz S
12:04 PM 304 Retirement Amy French Amy French AMATEUR GAIG
12:39 PM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
12:11 PM 321 Hot Influence Renee Kozlowski Renee Kozlowski JR/YR
12:18 PM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
12:32 PM 333 Sven Jessie Higgins Maggi Mclaughlin AMATEUR
12:25 PM 339 Jaxonz Emily Anderson Emily Anderson OPEN
10:56 AM 351 Parlay Emily Anderson Laura Geck OPEN
12:46 PM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
08:56 AM 325 Boomerang Qrf Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
08:48 AM 328 Rendevous Samantha Yates Samantha Yates AMATEUR
08:40 AM 329 Showdiva Sarah Baily Jorine Rietman AMATEUR
08:32 AM 337 Zphera Emily Huson Emily Huson JR/YR
08:24 AM 344 Digitizer Hannah Secoy Donna Huntsman JR/YR
08:08 AM 348 Picasso Moon Devin Robel Alise Lamoreaux OPEN
08:16 AM 352 Argentine Akela Haverlandt Andee Ollivier JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
01:14 PM 302 Sir William Deborah Horn Deborah Horn OPEN
01:22 PM 317 Izarra Ghf Sarah Kress Sarah Kress OPEN GAIG
01:30 PM 355 Special Principle S. Lea Stokes S. Lea Stokes AMATEUR
01:38 PM 349 Deejay Johnson Mari Valceschini Mari Valceschini OPEN GAIG
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
09:12 AM 306 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
09:04 AM 361 Quintessence Rebecca Buehler Barbara Hort OPEN
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
10:47 AM 347 Lynsean Megan Grant Megan Grant AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
12:06 PM 306 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:58 AM 318 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR
11:50 AM 323 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN GAIG
11:42 AM 369 High Light Devin Robel Devin Robel OPEN
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
01:46 PM 315 Inspector Morse Keihanna Boerste Keihanna Boerste JR/YR GAIG
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
08:00 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
10:39 AM 353 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
11:03 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
11:11 AM 335 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
11:19 AM 338 Brooks Laura Swenson Laura Swenson AMATEUR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
10:23 AM 327 Sc Cirrus Wind Sarah Baily Sarah Baily AMATEUR
10:31 AM 334 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN GAIG
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S E: David Schmutz S
09:35 AM 307 Hot Presentation Jessica Bauscher Jessica Bauscher JR/YR GAIG
09:51 AM 310 Cymphony Cynthia Sanders Cynthia Sanders OPEN
09:43 AM 320 Pavarotti Ra Tedi Rae Paasch Tedi Rae Paasch OPEN
09:59 AM 343 Hocus Pocus Kaitlin Macmillan Kaitlin Macmillan OPEN
10:07 AM 330 Valencia Lindsey Parker Tracie Bjugan JR/YR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
GAIG
10:15 AM 342 Lauralei Jordan Shaw Nancy Hamilton JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
08:28 AM 309 Lincoln Ak Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
08:35 AM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
08:42 AM 339 Jaxonz Emily Anderson Emily Anderson OPEN
08:56 AM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
10:32 AM 314 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
10:40 AM 322 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard AMATEUR
11:20 AM 328 Rendevous Samantha Yates Samantha Yates AMATEUR
10:56 AM 336 Time To Dream Keily (Kiwi) Davidson Keily (Kiwi) Davidson JR/YR
11:04 AM 344 Digitizer Hannah Secoy Donna Huntsman JR/YR
10:48 AM 345 Potiquimi Keely Shay Katelyn Hunter Donna Huntsman JR/YR
11:28 AM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
12:44 PM 314 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
12:52 PM 322 Darlington Savannah Whisler Michelle Woollard AMATEUR
01:00 PM 336 Time To Dream Keily (Kiwi) Davidson Keily (Kiwi) Davidson JR/YR
01:08 PM 345 Potiquimi Keely Shay Katelyn Hunter Donna Huntsman JR/YR
01:16 PM 346 Ozone Eliza Grant Eliza Grant JR/YR
01:32 PM 348 Picasso Moon Devin Robel Alise Lamoreaux OPEN
01:24 PM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
08:21 AM 312 Storm To The Top Lindsay Cameron Lindsay Cameron AMATEUR
08:14 AM 332 Intrepid Wendy Anderson Eith Wendy Anderson Eith OPEN
Class: 51OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
08:00 AM 313 Tyee Starbucks Special Brew Addison Roberts Addison Roberts JR/YR
08:07 AM 362 Moxie Cassandra Soule Bobbie Smith-Ede OPEN
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
10:00 AM 304 Retirement Amy French Amy French AMATEUR
10:08 AM 312 Storm To The Top Lindsay Cameron Lindsay Cameron AMATEUR
09:52 AM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
10:16 AM 333 Sven Jessie Higgins Maggi Mclaughlin AMATEUR
10:24 AM 363 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY 08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
09:29 AM 360 The Last Unicorn Lauren Eatchel Lauren Eatchel AMATEUR
09:21 AM 362 Moxie Cassandra Soule Bobbie Smith-Ede OPEN
09:13 AM 367 Yukon Keihanna Boerste Cari Jacobs OPEN
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
02:15 PM 304 Retirement Amy French Amy French AMATEUR GAIG
02:08 PM 311 Kick's First Bille Davidson Bille Davidson AMATEUR
02:01 PM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
01:54 PM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
01:47 PM 351 Parlay Emily Anderson Laura Geck OPEN
01:40 PM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 Year Old Stall/Geld 08/05/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Axel Steiner S
09:03 AM 303 Indiana Jones Deborah Horn Eileen Parent
Class: 21-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
08:48 AM 325 Boomerang Qrf Holly Johns Holly Johns OPEN
08:16 AM 328 Rendevous Samantha Yates Samantha Yates AMATEUR
08:24 AM 329 Showdiva Sarah Baily Jorine Rietman AMATEUR
08:08 AM 344 Digitizer Hannah Secoy Donna Huntsman JR/YR
08:40 AM 350 Flaire Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR
08:32 AM 352 Argentine Akela Haverlandt Andee Ollivier JR/YR
Class: 23-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
12:35 PM 302 Sir William Deborah Horn Deborah Horn OPEN
12:43 PM 305 Zurich Alexa Lay Alexa Lay JR/YR GAIG
12:51 PM 317 Izarra Ghf Sarah Kress Sarah Kress OPEN GAIG
12:59 PM 355 Special Principle S. Lea Stokes S. Lea Stokes AMATEUR
01:07 PM 349 Deejay Johnson Mari Valceschini Mari Valceschini OPEN GAIG
01:15 PM 359 Withsocialgraces Jessica Strom Jessica Strom AMATEUR
Class: 31-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
09:44 AM 341 Milan Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR
Class: 32-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
10:31 AM 315 Inspector Morse Keihanna Boerste Keihanna Boerste JR/YR
10:07 AM 318 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR
10:15 AM 347 Lynsean Megan Grant Megan Grant AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
11:19 AM 306 Blue Borracha Jill Giri Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:27 AM 318 Nonesuch Second Smoke Erin Mckenna Erin Mckenna AMATEUR
11:11 AM 323 Zoran Michelle Woollard Michelle Woollard OPEN GAIG
Class: 41-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
08:00 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
Class: 42-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
10:39 AM 353 H. Welsie Natalie Perry Natalie Perry OPEN
Class: 43-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
10:47 AM 331 Lovely Lady Rp Nancy Brandenburg Nancy Brandenburg AMATEUR
10:55 AM 335 Legend Of Drummer Sarah Banke Sarah Banke JR/YR GAIG
11:03 AM 338 Brooks Laura Swenson Laura Swenson AMATEUR
Class: 70-3  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
09:36 AM 327 Sc Cirrus Wind Sarah Baily Sarah Baily AMATEUR
09:28 AM 334 Reggie Jessica Rollins Jessica Rollins OPEN GAIG
Class: 71-3  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/06/2017 Ring: Main Hall
C: David Schmutz S
08:56 AM 310 Cymphony Cynthia Sanders Cynthia Sanders OPEN
09:12 AM 343 Hocus Pocus Kaitlin Macmillan Kaitlin Macmillan OPEN
09:04 AM 330 Valencia Lindsey Parker Tracie Bjugan JR/YR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
09:20 AM 342 Lauralei Jordan Shaw Nancy Hamilton JR/YR
Class: 11-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:24 AM 309 Lincoln Ak Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN
08:17 AM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
08:31 AM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 12-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:33 AM 328 Rendevous Samantha Yates Samantha Yates AMATEUR
09:01 AM 336 Time To Dream Keily (Kiwi) Davidson Keily (Kiwi) Davidson JR/YR
09:09 AM 344 Digitizer Hannah Secoy Donna Huntsman JR/YR
09:17 AM 345 Potiquimi Keely Shay Katelyn Hunter Donna Huntsman JR/YR
08:53 AM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 13-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
10:44 AM 305 Zurich Alexa Lay Alexa Lay JR/YR GAIG
10:52 AM 309 Lincoln Ak Audrey Goldsmith Audrey Goldsmith OPEN GAIG
11:00 AM 314 Lucky Lander Jean Carlton Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
11:08 AM 336 Time To Dream Keily (Kiwi) Davidson Keily (Kiwi) Davidson JR/YR
11:16 AM 345 Potiquimi Keely Shay Katelyn Hunter Donna Huntsman JR/YR
11:24 AM 346 Ozone Eliza Grant Eliza Grant JR/YR
11:40 AM 350 Flaire Laura Geck Laura Geck AMATEUR
11:32 AM 358 Rh Jericho ++/ Susan Hill Susan Hill AMATEUR
11:48 AM 368 Baron Karen Tofte Karen Tofte AMATEUR
Class: 22-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
09:41 AM 337 Zphera Emily Huson Emily Huson JR/YR
Class: 4-3 INTRODUCTORY TEST OF CHOICE  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:38 AM 366 Wyndam Hills Dylan Thomas Maddie Barth Stephanie Booth OPEN
2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A
Class: 51OP-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:46 AM 313 Tyee Starbucks Special Brew Addison Roberts Addison Roberts JR/YR
Class: 52-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
10:04 AM 311 Kick's First Bille Davidson Bille Davidson AMATEUR
10:12 AM 312 Storm To The Top Lindsay Cameron Lindsay Cameron AMATEUR
10:20 AM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR
10:28 AM 333 Sven Jessie Higgins Maggi Mclaughlin AMATEUR
10:36 AM 363 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
Class: 53-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
01:24 PM 316 Flying Feathers Feliciano Wendy Krebs Wendy Krebs AMATEUR GAIG
01:17 PM 326 H. Wrigley Elizabeth Behrenfeld Elizabeth Behrenfeld AMATEUR
01:10 PM 333 Sven Jessie Higgins Maggi Mclaughlin AMATEUR
01:03 PM 363 Renault Hpf Cassandra Soule Cassandra Soule OPEN
12:56 PM 364 Potiquimi Illusion Cadence Kennel Donna Huntsman JR/YR
Class: 90-3  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4-5 Year Old Stall/Geld 08/06/2017 Ring: Meadow Arena
C: Dr. Gail Hoff-Carmona S
08:00 AM 303 Indiana Jones Deborah Horn Eileen Parent