SAN ANTONIO FALL DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
11:51 AM 215 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG
02:27 PM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 293 Tolanda Ii Colleen Gaitan Colleen Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 267 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird JR/YR
01:47 PM 268 Zoraja Tsh Mckenna Fant Constance Meredith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 272 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 294 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 297 Yours Truly Georgia Gonzalez Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 370 Bandit Boy Marlena Kurz Rosemary Gillies OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 381 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles OPEN SWDC
01:31 PM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 386 Zinfendal Bouquet Pati Pierucci Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
05:20 PM 214 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:29 PM 255 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:38 PM 266 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:56 PM 380 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:05 PM 381 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:47 PM 244 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
09:28 AM 219 Wisperle Martin Arnold Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 220 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 233 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Darlaston Management Services Llc JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 235 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
11:11 AM 236 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
09:36 AM 238 Oedipus Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 244 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 393 Folclore Pati Pierucci Cheryl Person OPEN
10:15 AM 249 Morena Mia Elizabeth Moser Elizabeth Moser AMATEUR
10:31 AM 275 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 289 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
09:12 AM 203 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 369 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 389 Jz's Sassy Princess Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
08:24 AM 230 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
08:16 AM 234 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 261 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Bricken Madelyn Bricken AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 265 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
08:00 AM 270 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 379 Kelico Lyndon Rife Linda Blake OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 276 Titleist Cean Embrey Cean Embrey AMATEUR
09:04 AM 391 Rocspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
06:14 PM 213 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
11:27 AM 299 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 204 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: T4TOC USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING - 4TH 09/09/2017 Ring: 1
C: Marlene Schneider S
02:35 PM 224 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
03:38 PM 250 James P. Sullivan Celeste Douglas Celeste Douglas JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 252 Amity Cassie Argento-Bird Jan Colley JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:07 PM 293 Tolanda Ii Colleen Gaitan Colleen Gaitan JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 257 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 272 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
04:34 PM 383 Princeton Franziska Chumley Michele Miles OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 378 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 385 Zonneschijn Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 388 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 395 Rol Cylent Alarm Morgan Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 396 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
03:30 PM 274 Capone Danielle Chambers Danielle Chambers AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 288 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 294 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 296 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
04:02 PM 376 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
04:26 PM 377 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 13A  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
07:53 AM 217 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:01 AM 228 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:09 AM 257 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:17 AM 264 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:25 AM 368 Midnight Blues Julia Hanson Alannah Macgregor AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
10:56 AM 376 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
09:05 AM 215 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:13 AM 216 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
09:29 AM 226 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
09:37 AM 225 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
09:45 AM 227 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
10:08 AM 255 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR
10:16 AM 266 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
10:24 AM 268 Zoraja Tsh Mckenna Fant Constance Meredith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 258 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG
10:48 AM 380 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
02:32 PM 226 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
05:03 PM 211 Taument Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 286 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
03:27 PM 263 Faline Lingh Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marcy Stiegemeier OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 277 Alaric Kade Schuenemann Kyra Shine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 288 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 378 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 367 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
03:19 PM 390 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
03:43 PM 392 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
03:59 PM 395 Rol Cylent Alarm Morgan Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 295 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
04:23 PM 207 Sps Farina Dianna Malone Holly Harper AMATEUR GAIG
03:51 PM 202 Romance Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 258 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
04:15 PM 372 Caravaggio Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 248 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
08:33 AM 220 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:57 AM 263 Faline Lingh Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marcy Stiegemeier OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:49 AM 385 Zonneschijn Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:41 AM 390 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/09/2017 Ring: 2
C: Nancy Porter R
11:12 AM 217 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:40 AM 210 Kratos Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR SWDC
11:26 AM 228 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:47 AM 241 Guinevere Amy Lamberth Celeste Lamberth JR/YR
02:18 PM 243 Contaro Kelly Greene Christine Turner AMATEUR
01:50 PM 396 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:54 AM 296 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 371 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG
01:57 PM 377 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 383 Princeton Franziska Chumley Michele Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 292 Luminous Lady Elizabeth Marmor Elizabeth Marmor JR/YR
01:08 PM 388 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 250 James P. Sullivan Celeste Douglas Celeste Douglas JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 251 Arawyn Van De Pluum Wef Chad Bohne Giselle Eitter OPEN
12:01 PM 252 Amity Cassie Argento-Bird Jan Colley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 262 Istrano Pati Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 272 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG
11:19 AM 274 Capone Danielle Chambers Danielle Chambers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:50 PM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR
04:50 PM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
08:37 AM 212 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
08:30 AM 231 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
08:58 AM 242 Schoensgreen Hanni Tommie Turner Christine Turner AMATEUR
09:05 AM 245 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
08:51 AM 246 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
09:12 AM 375 Gran Chandelle Vanrock Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
09:58 AM 212 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
09:34 AM 231 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
10:06 AM 242 Schoensgreen Hanni Tommie Turner Christine Turner AMATEUR
10:45 AM 245 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
09:50 AM 246 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
10:14 AM 375 Gran Chandelle Vanrock Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis OPEN
10:53 AM 264 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
09:42 AM 297 Yours Truly Georgia Gonzalez Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:40 PM 291 Mesmeryz + Maya Marlowe Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
01:15 PM 227 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
01:23 PM 224 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
02:19 PM 287 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
01:31 PM 279 Firgrove Best Of Both Lynn Marie Jones Lynn Marie Jones AMATEUR
01:47 PM 288 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
02:03 PM 367 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
02:11 PM 392 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
03:14 PM 211 Taument Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR
02:51 PM 240 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
02:43 PM 206 Aventinus Alannah Macgregor Alannah Macgregor OPEN
02:35 PM 207 Sps Farina Dianna Malone Holly Harper AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
03:22 PM 222 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
03:30 PM 229 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
03:54 PM 240 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
03:46 PM 256 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
03:38 PM 298 Bossanova Cdp Cheryl Person Cheryl Person AMATEUR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:02 PM 223 Satchmeaux Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR SWDC
04:09 PM 247 Toombstone Madison Humphreys Grace Humphries JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
11:14 AM 218 Chaine Linda Miller Jo Anne Paynter AMATEUR
11:00 AM 241 Guinevere Amy Lamberth Celeste Lamberth JR/YR
11:28 AM 247 Toombstone Madison Humphreys Grace Humphries JR/YR
11:07 AM 283 Hylee's Shall We Dance Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
09:26 AM 284 Dctmf I'm So Hot Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
11:43 AM 243 Contaro Kelly Greene Christine Turner AMATEUR
11:35 AM 251 Arawyn Van De Pluum Wef Chad Bohne Giselle Eitter OPEN
11:59 AM 262 Istrano Pati Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN
12:07 PM 283 Hylee's Shall We Dance Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
11:51 AM 292 Luminous Lady Elizabeth Marmor Elizabeth Marmor JR/YR
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/09/2017 Ring: 3
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:23 PM 218 Chaine Linda Miller Jo Anne Paynter AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
10:59 AM 215 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG
11:07 AM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 293 Tolanda Ii Colleen Gaitan Colleen Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:15 PM 267 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird JR/YR
12:23 PM 268 Zoraja Tsh Mckenna Fant Constance Meredith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 272 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG
12:47 PM 294 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 297 Yours Truly Georgia Gonzalez Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:03 PM 370 Bandit Boy Marlena Kurz Rosemary Gillies OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:39 PM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:11 PM 386 Zinfendal Bouquet Pati Pierucci Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:51 PM 214 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:42 PM 286 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:24 PM 255 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:33 PM 266 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:15 PM 380 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 381 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 244 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
08:44 AM 213 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
08:12 AM 219 Wisperle Martin Arnold Cathy Balance OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 220 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 233 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Darlaston Management Services Llc JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:36 AM 235 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
10:03 AM 236 Picasso's Bleu Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
09:55 AM 389 Jz's Sassy Princess Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 244 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 393 Folclore Pati Pierucci Cheryl Person OPEN
08:52 AM 238 Oedipus Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:15 AM 249 Morena Mia Elizabeth Moser Elizabeth Moser AMATEUR
09:23 AM 275 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:39 AM 289 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
09:31 AM 203 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:47 AM 369 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
07:16 AM 230 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
07:40 AM 234 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 261 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Bricken Madelyn Bricken AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 265 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
07:00 AM 270 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 379 Kelico Lyndon Rife Linda Blake OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:56 AM 276 Titleist Cean Embrey Cean Embrey AMATEUR
07:48 AM 391 Rocspon's Rhapsody Marlena Kurz Marlena Kurz OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
10:19 AM 299 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: FEITOC-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE  09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
10:35 AM 204 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX SPECIAL
10:43 AM 276 Titleist Cean Embrey Cean Embrey AMATEUR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: T4TOC-2 USEF TEST OF CHOICE TRAINING - 4TH 09/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Sarah Geikie C
01:35 PM 250 James P. Sullivan Celeste Douglas Celeste Douglas JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 252 Amity Cassie Argento-Bird Jan Colley JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
02:30 PM 293 Tolanda Ii Colleen Gaitan Colleen Gaitan JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
01:51 PM 257 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 294 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 296 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 395 Rol Cylent Alarm Morgan Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 396 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 376 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
03:02 PM 377 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 383 Princeton Franziska Chumley Michele Miles OPEN
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
02:38 PM 367 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
03:10 PM 385 Zonneschijn Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG
03:18 PM 388 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
GAIG SWDC
Class: 13A-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
07:00 AM 217 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:08 AM 228 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:16 AM 257 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 264 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:32 AM 368 Midnight Blues Julia Hanson Alannah Macgregor AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
10:03 AM 376 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:11 AM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
09:39 AM 215 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:20 AM 216 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
08:36 AM 226 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
08:44 AM 225 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
09:15 AM 227 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
08:52 AM 255 Taran Jennifer Jobst Michelle Caddel AMATEUR
09:23 AM 266 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
09:31 AM 268 Zoraja Tsh Mckenna Fant Constance Meredith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:28 AM 258 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG
09:55 AM 380 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
03:18 PM 226 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
01:51 PM 224 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
03:34 PM 211 Taument Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 263 Faline Lingh Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marcy Stiegemeier OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 277 Alaric Kade Schuenemann Kyra Shine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 288 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:19 PM 378 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 367 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
01:43 PM 390 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
01:59 PM 392 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
03:42 PM 395 Rol Cylent Alarm Morgan Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 295 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
03:10 PM 207 Sps Farina Dianna Malone Holly Harper AMATEUR
02:07 PM 202 Romance Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 258 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
01:27 PM 372 Caravaggio Katelyn Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 248 Di Mi Tambe Mary Mallory Mary Mallory JR/YR
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
07:40 AM 220 Weltruhm B Amy Allen Amy Allen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:04 AM 263 Faline Lingh Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marcy Stiegemeier OPEN GAIG
07:56 AM 385 Zonneschijn Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 390 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Marlene Schneider S
12:36 PM 217 Jacob's Ladder Kaitlin Casey Kaitlin Casey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:26 AM 210 Kratos Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR SWDC
10:47 AM 228 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:19 AM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:22 PM 243 Contaro Kelly Greene Christine Turner AMATEUR
11:15 AM 250 James P. Sullivan Celeste Douglas Celeste Douglas JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:43 PM 377 Castillier Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 383 Princeton Franziska Chumley Michele Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 388 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:15 PM 396 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 252 Amity Cassie Argento-Bird Jan Colley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 262 Istrano Pati Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 272 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
11:01 AM 274 Capone Danielle Chambers Danielle Chambers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:29 PM 296 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 371 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
03:30 PM 239 Alhena Rea Amy Lamberth Lexi O'dell JR/YR
03:30 PM 290 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
08:42 AM 231 Royal Fortune Ws Lindsay Bohne Lindsay Bohne AMATEUR
08:14 AM 242 Schoensgreen Hanni Tommie Turner Christine Turner AMATEUR
08:35 AM 245 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
08:28 AM 246 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
08:00 AM 374 Grandella Vanrock Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
08:49 AM 212 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
09:29 AM 242 Schoensgreen Hanni Tommie Turner Christine Turner AMATEUR
10:08 AM 245 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
09:37 AM 246 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
09:05 AM 374 Grandella Vanrock Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis Tabitha Vanceunebrock-Dennis OPEN
09:21 AM 264 Decadent Michele Woodford Michele Woodford AMATEUR
09:13 AM 297 Yours Truly Georgia Gonzalez Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
11:00 AM 227 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
10:52 AM 293 Tolanda Ii Colleen Gaitan Colleen Gaitan JR/YR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
11:24 AM 224 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
11:08 AM 287 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
11:16 AM 279 Firgrove Best Of Both Lynn Marie Jones Lynn Marie Jones AMATEUR
11:40 AM 288 As Titaniums Bastian Vicki Krebsbach Vicki Krebsbach AMATEUR
11:48 AM 378 Disaronno-W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
11:56 AM 392 Hampton Ashlee Watts Ashlee Watts AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
01:51 PM 211 Taument Jeanne Herndon Jeanne Herndon AMATEUR
01:27 PM 240 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
01:43 PM 206 Aventinus Alannah Macgregor Alannah Macgregor OPEN
01:35 PM 207 Sps Farina Dianna Malone Holly Harper AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
01:59 PM 291 Mesmeryz + Maya Marlowe Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
02:15 PM 222 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
02:23 PM 240 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
02:07 PM 256 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
02:31 PM 298 Bossanova Cdp Cheryl Person Cheryl Person AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
10:23 AM 218 Chaine Linda Miller Jo Anne Paynter AMATEUR
10:37 AM 247 Toombstone Madison Humphreys Grace Humphries JR/YR
10:30 AM 253 Allure Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
10:16 AM 259 Arawyn Van De Pluum Wef Giselle Eitter Giselle Eitter AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
02:38 PM 223 Satchmeaux Laura Daly Laura Daly AMATEUR SWDC
02:45 PM 247 Toombstone Madison Humphreys Grace Humphries JR/YR SWDC
02:59 PM 291 Mesmeryz + Maya Marlowe Madeleine Ramon JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
10:44 AM 243 Contaro Kelly Greene Christine Turner AMATEUR
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Nancy Porter R
03:06 PM 218 Chaine Linda Miller Jo Anne Paynter AMATEUR
03:13 PM 259 Arawyn Van De Pluum Wef Giselle Eitter Giselle Eitter AMATEUR