HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: MATSTK  USDF MATERIALE CLASS STAKE FEE 06/10/2017 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 355 Qualitat Kronjuwel Vincent Flores Natalie Masin
12:00 AM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
11:49 AM 204 Sina Laura Bond Laura Bond AMATEUR
11:28 AM 245 King's Ransom Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
11:21 AM 351 Ibn Sashali Jacqueline Perez Jacqueline Perez AMATEUR
11:56 AM 192 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
11:35 AM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
11:14 AM 390 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
11:42 AM 182 Kalliope Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
09:24 AM 394 Rumor Tami Creeser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR SWDC
09:17 AM 367 Nashville Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
08:42 AM 366 Roja Sydney Lipar   JR/YR
08:28 AM 362 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
08:14 AM 353 Paparazzi Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN
08:35 AM 207 Fandango Nine Reed-Mera Nine Reed-Mera JR/YR
08:07 AM 400 Princeton Katie Erpel Michele Miles OPEN
08:21 AM 381 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
10:10 AM 381 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
10:34 AM 250 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
09:31 AM 353 Paparazzi Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN
10:58 AM 352 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN
10:18 AM 362 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
10:50 AM 200 Northern Star Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner JR/YR
10:42 AM 185 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
10:26 AM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
02:06 PM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 157 Atomic Betty Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:41 PM 386 Calypso Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 166 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 174 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
03:59 PM 185 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:03 PM 188 Wec's Dazzle Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 179 Wec´s Dance Hit Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:20 PM 200 Northern Star Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner JR/YR GAIG
02:27 PM 192 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 366 Roja Sydney Lipar   JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 367 Nashville Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 354 My Bright Beyvin Kalie Beckers Lorri Poiroux OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 250 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
02:13 PM 207 Fandango Nine Reed-Mera Nine Reed-Mera JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 206 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
04:13 PM 241 Novillero Isabela Hess Marta Renilla JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:03 PM 397 Zinfandel Bouquet Pati Pierucci Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 212 Winsomeprinz Yvonne Kusserow Hugh Hackney OPEN
01:38 PM 219 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
01:59 PM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
03:45 PM 400 Princeton Katie Erpel Michele Miles OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 383 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/10/2017 Ring: 1
C: Julie Haugen r
01:16 PM 394 Rumor Tami Creeser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Creeky Routson S
08:41 AM 392 Fwf Fires Of Fame Gretchen Aycock Kathleen Stanek OPEN
12:00 PM 390 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
11:44 AM 214 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR
01:24 PM 182 Kalliope Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
01:40 PM 397 Zinfandel Bouquet Pati Pierucci Eva Vawters OPEN
11:52 AM 245 King's Ransom Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
01:16 PM 351 Ibn Sashali Jacqueline Perez Jacqueline Perez AMATEUR
11:28 AM 194 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
01:32 PM 195 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN
11:36 AM 202 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Creeky Routson S
04:19 PM 202 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
02:28 PM 194 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:35 PM 179 Wec´s Dance Hit Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 174 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
02:20 PM 189 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 191 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
03:31 PM 188 Wec's Dazzle Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 170 Sardinero V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 368 Rubicon Ask Katelyn Vanhoozer Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:27 PM 157 Atomic Betty Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 158 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 208 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 354 My Bright Beyvin Kalie Beckers Lorri Poiroux OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:43 PM 352 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN
01:48 PM 228 Bailarina Mia Karen Mcgowin Jessica Rosen OPEN SWDC
03:07 PM 398 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 214 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR
03:47 PM 391 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
02:59 PM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 383 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Creeky Routson S
08:17 AM 373 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
08:09 AM 374 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
07:45 AM 247 Excessive Assault Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
07:53 AM 159 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
08:01 AM 193 Maestro Emma Fowler Donna Schaefer JR/YR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Creeky Routson S
08:25 AM 247 Excessive Assault Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
08:33 AM 203 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles PONY
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/10/2017 Ring: 2
C: Creeky Routson S
10:00 AM 203 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles PONY GAIG SWDC
09:05 AM 217 Edison Van Twinwood Sarah Isham Twinwood Us Inc OPEN GAIG
10:16 AM 231 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
10:08 AM 222 Daquiri Wec Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 247 Excessive Assault Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
10:24 AM 246 Rose Roxane Jaclynn Kenward Jaclynn Kenward OPEN
10:56 AM 360 Elewaard Jessica Fan Nikki Taylor Smith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:21 AM 196 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:13 AM 183 Sg Dante Hilary Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR
08:57 AM 187 Gypsy Queen Rebekah Wesatzke Corinne Rollez OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 181 Sg Ignite Tracy Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:48 AM 159 Djjj Star's Ace Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
08:49 AM 158 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 155 Riviera Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG
10:40 AM 368 Rubicon Ask Katelyn Vanhoozer Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:29 AM 382 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:42 AM 377 Disaronno - W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
09:18 AM 375 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
09:34 AM 152 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
10:14 AM 385 Renoir Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:58 AM 190 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
10:22 AM 356 Tinkerbell Cynthia Powell Hall Paula Manthei OPEN
09:26 AM 361 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
09:10 AM 230 Folclore Hannah Pierucci Cheryl Person OPEN
09:50 AM 209 Rich Girl Heidi Mcnamer Heidi Mcnamer AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:46 AM 210 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
10:38 AM 393 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
10:30 AM 399 Unico Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:00 AM 399 Unico Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN
01:31 PM 375 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:57 AM 374 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
02:35 PM 377 Disaronno - W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 379 Heaven Sent Ida Mattisson Debbie Shamban OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 382 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 209 Rich Girl Heidi Mcnamer Heidi Mcnamer AMATEUR GAIG
11:49 AM 230 Folclore Hannah Pierucci Cheryl Person OPEN
11:41 AM 361 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
02:11 PM 360 Elewaard Jessica Fan Nikki Taylor Smith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 249 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR
11:33 AM 190 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
02:27 PM 178 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 370 Wunderkind I Emily Heather Emily Heather AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:05 PM 197 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
02:03 PM 152 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 155 Riviera Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDING 06/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:50 AM 369 Churchill Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: 91  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES 06/10/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:26 PM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
03:26 PM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
03:26 PM 355 Qualitat Kronjuwel Vincent Flores Natalie Masin OPEN
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
03:18 PM 195 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 196 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
03:27 PM 180 Sg Amaretto Tracy Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR
03:45 PM 213 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 235 Zoraja Tsh Eva Oldenbroek Constance Meredith OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
04:04 PM 231 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
04:14 PM 210 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
04:24 PM 249 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG
03:09 PM 248 Sterling Anna Burtell Anna Burtell OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 364 Sandroletto Anna Burtell Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
01:58 PM 244 Sir Oberon Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
11:55 AM 220 Walisa Mary Goldberg Mary Goldberg AMATEUR
01:26 PM 197 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
01:18 PM 171 Divorno Jerry Lyons Jerry Lyons AMATEUR
01:42 PM 161 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
02:30 PM 201 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
02:22 PM 244 Sir Oberon Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
02:14 PM 236 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
02:06 PM 172 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
04:44 PM 172 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 63  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:00 AM 167 Jeff The Chef W Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
Class: 66  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:18 AM 176 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
08:26 AM 226 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
09:24 AM 221 Piccolo Silver Rum Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:55 AM 223 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR
10:03 AM 232 Elithan Ida Mattisson Sarah Isham OPEN GAIG
09:47 AM 218 Funcho Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 243 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 363 Qc Roberto Cavalli Patrick Wing Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 162 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Bricken Madelyn Bricken AMATEUR
10:51 AM 154 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
08:52 AM 387 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:44 AM 371 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
11:15 AM 372 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:47 AM 388 Sps Farina Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
11:07 AM 177 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:23 AM 238 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 234 Verdi Theresa Stefanidis Theresa Stefanidis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
11:39 AM 395 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S
10:27 AM 224 Corrado M Hannah Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN
10:19 AM 211 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
10:11 AM 156 Montesol Vincent Flores Valerie Pletinck-Carre OPEN SWDC
10:35 AM 173 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
Class: 96  2017 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST  06/10/2017 Ring: 4
C: Joanne White S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:08 AM 168 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR
Class: MATSTK-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS STAKE FEE 06/11/2017 Ring: 0
12:00 AM 355 Qualitat Kronjuwel Vincent Flores Natalie Masin
12:00 AM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
09:51 AM 204 Sina Laura Bond Laura Bond AMATEUR
10:05 AM 189 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
10:12 AM 192 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
09:58 AM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
09:44 AM 390 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
07:36 AM 381 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
07:22 AM 400 Princeton Katie Erpel Michele Miles OPEN
07:43 AM 163 Solana Wcf Maria Balch Maria Balch AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
07:57 AM 367 Nashville Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR SWDC
08:04 AM 394 Rumor Tami Creeser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
08:43 AM 381 Teddy Nicole Macias Nicole Macias AMATEUR
08:35 AM 362 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
08:27 AM 250 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
08:51 AM 215 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR
08:19 AM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
08:59 AM 200 Northern Star Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
12:28 PM 200 Northern Star Danielle Steiner Danielle Steiner JR/YR
12:21 PM 192 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 174 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
02:31 PM 179 Wec´s Dance Hit Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:42 PM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 157 Atomic Betty Ivy Backes Cheryl Laird OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:14 PM 163 Solana Wcf Maria Balch Maria Balch AMATEUR
11:01 AM 166 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 386 Calypso Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 188 Wec's Dazzle Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 219 Middleton Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 397 Zinfandel Bouquet Pati Pierucci Eva Vawters OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:08 AM 215 Winsomeprinz Bryn Hutton Hugh Hackney JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:56 PM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
02:59 PM 250 Penny Lane Amy Marrich Amy Marrich PONY
10:33 AM 206 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
02:45 PM 207 Fandango Nine Reed-Mera Nine Reed-Mera JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 241 Novillero Isabela Hess Marta Renilla JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:35 PM 362 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
02:24 PM 367 Nashville Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 366 Roja Sydney Lipar   JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 352 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN
03:48 PM 353 Paparazzi Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN
03:20 PM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
02:52 PM 354 My Bright Beyvin Kalie Beckers Lorri Poiroux OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 383 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 400 Princeton Katie Erpel Michele Miles OPEN
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/11/2017 Ring: 1
C: Joanne White S
09:07 AM 394 Rumor Tami Creeser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2017 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
10:58 AM 390 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
12:46 PM 391 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
12:22 PM 214 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR
10:42 AM 194 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN
12:38 PM 195 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN
10:50 AM 202 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2017 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
01:58 PM 202 Dinamico Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
02:45 PM 194 Fade To Bey Aos Bryn Oliver Bryn Oliver OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 179 Wec´s Dance Hit Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 189 Shakira 467 Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 188 Wec's Dazzle Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 191 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
01:10 PM 174 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
03:09 PM 368 Rubicon Ask Katelyn Vanhoozer Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:17 PM 158 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:02 PM 352 Angeber Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers OPEN
02:21 PM 354 My Bright Beyvin Kalie Beckers Lorri Poiroux OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 208 Sheng Tf Karen Mcgowin Karen Mcgowin OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 228 Bailarina Mia Karen Mcgowin Jessica Rosen OPEN SWDC
03:25 PM 214 Top Spot Analucia Guerra Analucia Guerra JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 398 Goliath Tracy Zaidenweber Tracy Zaidenweber AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 391 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
01:34 PM 376 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 383 Heir Apparent Michelle Austin Michelle Austin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
07:39 AM 373 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
07:47 AM 245 King's Ransom Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
07:15 AM 247 Excessive Assault Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
07:55 AM 193 Maestro Emma Fowler Donna Schaefer JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2017 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
11:14 AM 247 Excessive Assault Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
08:19 AM 245 King's Ransom Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
08:03 AM 203 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles PONY
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2017 Ring: 2
C: Julie Haugen r
09:38 AM 203 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele Miles PONY GAIG SWDC
10:02 AM 231 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
08:35 AM 222 Daquiri Wec Anartz Chanca Anartz Chanca OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:46 AM 246 Rose Roxane Jaclynn Kenward Jaclynn Kenward OPEN
09:54 AM 196 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
10:18 AM 187 Gypsy Queen Rebekah Wesatzke Corinne Rollez OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:51 AM 183 Sg Dante Hilary Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR
10:34 AM 181 Sg Ignite Tracy Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:59 AM 158 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:27 AM 155 Riviera Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG
10:26 AM 368 Rubicon Ask Katelyn Vanhoozer Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:10 AM 227 Edison Van Twinwood Ida Mattisson Twinwood Us Inc OPEN GAIG
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
01:12 PM 389 Heaven Sent Debbie Shamban Debbie Shamban AMATEUR
12:40 PM 374 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
01:04 PM 375 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
12:56 PM 377 Disaronno - W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
12:08 PM 152 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
01:20 PM 385 Renoir Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
12:32 PM 356 Tinkerbell Cynthia Powell Hall Paula Manthei OPEN
12:48 PM 361 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
12:16 PM 209 Rich Girl Heidi Mcnamer Heidi Mcnamer AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
01:36 PM 210 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
01:28 PM 393 Contador Sg Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
01:44 PM 399 Unico Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN
03:51 PM 379 Heaven Sent Ida Mattisson Debbie Shamban OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 377 Disaronno - W Lyndon Rife Lyndon Rife OPEN
02:39 PM 382 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 375 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 209 Rich Girl Heidi Mcnamer Heidi Mcnamer AMATEUR GAIG
02:55 PM 230 Folclore Hannah Pierucci Cheryl Person OPEN
03:03 PM 361 Xerezo Mor Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
02:31 PM 360 Elewaard Jessica Fan Nikki Taylor Smith JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 152 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 155 Riviera Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 178 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 370 Wunderkind I Emily Heather Emily Heather AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 190 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter AMATEUR
02:47 PM 197 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
10:25 AM 177 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:01 AM 388 Sps Farina Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
10:33 AM 234 Verdi Theresa Stefanidis Theresa Stefanidis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 238 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:09 AM 372 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
10:41 AM 395 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDING 06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
08:57 AM 369 Churchill Ws Cynthia Powell Hall Cynthia Powell Hall OPEN
Class: 91-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES 06/11/2017 Ring: 3
C: Creeky Routson S
09:07 AM 225 Savannah Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
09:07 AM 151 Donnella Donna Salem Donna Salem OPEN
09:07 AM 355 Qualitat Kronjuwel Vincent Flores Natalie Masin OPEN
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:35 PM 180 Sg Amaretto Tracy Tandy Tracy Tandy AMATEUR
02:44 PM 191 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
02:17 PM 195 Grand Ambition Gretchen Aycock Donna Schaefer OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 196 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR
02:08 PM 213 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:54 PM 231 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:14 PM 210 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
03:34 PM 364 Sandroletto Anna Burtell Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:59 PM 248 Sterling Anna Burtell Anna Burtell OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 249 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG
03:04 PM 396 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:56 PM 244 Sir Oberon Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
12:24 PM 220 Walisa Mary Goldberg Mary Goldberg AMATEUR
12:32 PM 197 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
12:48 PM 171 Divorno Jerry Lyons Jerry Lyons AMATEUR
12:40 PM 161 Laetitia Celeste Brown Celeste Brown OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:20 PM 244 Sir Oberon Ellen Doughty-Hume Ellen Doughty-Hume OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:12 PM 236 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
01:04 PM 201 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:44 PM 172 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
Class: 64-2  2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Creeky Routson S
07:35 AM 167 Jeff The Chef W Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
Class: 67-2  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Creeky Routson S
07:52 AM 176 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
07:44 AM 226 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 68  FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC 06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Creeky Routson S
11:00 AM 176 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:09 AM 162 Ulfilia Dg Madelyn Bricken Madelyn Bricken AMATEUR
10:01 AM 154 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
10:17 AM 387 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:29 AM 221 Piccolo Silver Rum Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:37 AM 223 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR
09:21 AM 236 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:13 AM 232 Elithan Ida Mattisson Sarah Isham OPEN GAIG
09:45 AM 218 Funcho Tiago Ernesto  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 243 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:53 AM 363 Qc Roberto Cavalli Patrick Wing Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 371 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:57 AM 224 Corrado M Hannah Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN
10:33 AM 156 Montesol Vincent Flores Valerie Pletinck-Carre OPEN SWDC
09:05 AM 173 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:48 AM 211 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Trentleman Routson 
08:14 AM 353 Paparazzi Kalie Beckers Ashley Garver OPEN
Class: 81-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Trentleman Routson 
08:24 AM 170 Sardinero V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN
Class: 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Trentleman Routson 
07:20 AM 169 Ribera V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN
Class: 97  2017 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  06/11/2017 Ring: 4
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Creeky Routson S
08:01 AM 168 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR