OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:39 PM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
04:39 PM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
04:39 PM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
04:39 PM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:42 AM 352 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
11:49 AM 354 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
11:56 AM 355 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele R Miles OPEN
11:28 AM 361 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
11:21 AM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
11:07 AM 368 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
11:14 AM 114 Southern Vintage Emily Mcdonie Emily Mcdonie JR/YR
11:35 AM 189 Dashing Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:48 PM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
02:40 PM 368 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
02:32 PM 381 Feodora Kelly Gormley Kelly Gormley AMATEUR
02:08 PM 388 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
02:56 PM 346 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
09:08 AM 347 Soprano Rossi Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
02:24 PM 349 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
02:16 PM 393 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:15 PM 355 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele R Miles OPEN SWDC
03:43 PM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
04:07 PM 381 Feodora Kelly Gormley Kelly Gormley AMATEUR GAIG
04:23 PM 388 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
03:35 PM 337 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
04:31 PM 346 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 349 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 114 Southern Vintage Emily Mcdonie Emily Mcdonie JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:52 PM 364 Zieta Boszorg Michelle Meiklejohn Michelle Meiklejohn AMATEUR
01:28 PM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
01:44 PM 385 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
01:36 PM 339 For Satchels Memory Heather Gelvin George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:12 PM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
03:04 PM 339 For Satchels Memory Heather Gelvin George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:29 AM 359 With Style Jackie Schwartz Teresa Radebaugh OPEN
10:37 AM 348 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:03 PM 345 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
06:30 PM 363 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
07:10 PM 375 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:20 PM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
07:20 PM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
06:40 PM 398 Deacon Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:50 PM 400 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
07:00 PM 332 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:39 PM 362 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
07:48 PM 366 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
07:57 PM 343 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 63  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:12 PM 342 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG
Class: 66  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:04 PM 338 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:57 AM 358 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:49 AM 378 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
09:33 AM 391 Charman Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:17 AM 396 Kelico Lyndon Rife Linda Blake OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:41 AM 399 D'ormonde Colleen Hoekstra Knox Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN GAIG
09:25 AM 112 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:05 AM 353 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 394 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:21 AM 356 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/06/2017 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:13 AM 333 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety Jamie Knight OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:17 PM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
04:25 PM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
05:03 PM 379 Cosmic Cindy Murray Cindy Murray AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 385 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 337 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
04:55 PM 329 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:46 AM 357 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN
07:54 AM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
08:02 AM 380 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Aaron Wilson Rita Glen OPEN
08:10 AM 397 Southern Magic Stacy Sheppard Stacy Sheppard AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:51 AM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
09:43 AM 387 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:54 AM 357 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:57 AM 363 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:49 AM 375 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
10:46 AM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:05 PM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 387 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN GAIG
11:41 AM 392 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
11:02 AM 400 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN GAIG
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:38 AM 351 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:59 AM 351 Liam Xo Michelle Beckes Michelle Beckes AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:18 AM 365 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Pamela Rhodes JR/YR
09:21 AM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
08:32 AM 386 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
08:25 AM 389 Iggy Pop Mimi Benton Elizabeth Jones OPEN
08:53 AM 336 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
08:46 AM 340 Southern Blues Elizabeth Jones Elizabeth Jones OPEN
09:00 AM 449 Royal Sueboy Victoria Rooney Victoria Rooney JR/YR
09:07 AM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR
09:14 AM 373 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:30 AM 365 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Pamela Rhodes JR/YR
10:14 AM 341 Environment Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR
10:06 AM 347 Soprano Rossi Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:38 AM 449 Royal Sueboy Victoria Rooney Victoria Rooney JR/YR
07:30 AM 393 Trilogy Gretchen Aycock Eric Lamon OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/06/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:59 PM 352 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia PONY
02:45 PM 354 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:42 PM 361 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:24 PM 367 Samac's Knight Light Michelle Lundy Michelle Lundy OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR GAIG
02:52 PM 383 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 373 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 336 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
04:10 PM 340 Southern Blues Elizabeth Jones Elizabeth Jones OPEN
04:03 PM 341 Environment Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 350 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR GAIG
01:56 PM 189 Dashing Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR GAIG
02:38 PM 384 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
03:35 PM 386 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 389 Iggy Pop Mimi Benton Elizabeth Jones OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 390 Holliday Htf Lynn Vandenberg Lynn Vandenberg OPEN
03:56 PM 334 Uniquely Silver Danielle David Danielle David OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 335 Spartacus Yc Danielle David Danielle David OPEN
Class: 10-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:13 PM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
04:13 PM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
04:13 PM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
04:13 PM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:47 AM 352 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
10:40 AM 354 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
10:33 AM 355 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele R Miles OPEN
10:19 AM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
10:12 AM 368 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
10:05 AM 388 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
09:58 AM 114 Southern Vintage Emily Mcdonie Emily Mcdonie JR/YR
09:51 AM 189 Dashing Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:30 PM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
02:06 PM 368 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
02:14 PM 381 Feodora Kelly Gormley Kelly Gormley AMATEUR
02:22 PM 388 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
11:52 AM 346 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
02:46 PM 347 Soprano Rossi Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
02:38 PM 471 Fwf Fires Of Fame Gretchen Aycock Kathleen Stanek OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:10 PM 355 Madoc All Dun Julie Madriguera Michele R Miles OPEN
03:02 PM 361 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 371 Love The Footwork Brittany Hall Brittany Hall AMATEUR
03:26 PM 381 Feodora Kelly Gormley Kelly Gormley AMATEUR GAIG
03:18 PM 388 Nubar Amigo Shine Mackenzie Kessler Mackenzie Kessler JR/YR
03:50 PM 346 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 349 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 114 Southern Vintage Emily Mcdonie Emily Mcdonie JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:19 AM 364 Zieta Boszorg Michelle Meiklejohn Michelle Meiklejohn AMATEUR
09:27 AM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
09:35 AM 385 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
09:43 AM 339 For Satchels Memory Heather Gelvin George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:43 PM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
01:35 PM 339 For Satchels Memory Heather Gelvin George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:52 AM 359 With Style Jackie Schwartz Teresa Radebaugh OPEN
07:44 AM 348 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:27 PM 345 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
12:10 PM 363 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:40 PM 375 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 PM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:20 PM 400 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:30 PM 332 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59-2  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:18 PM 362 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:50 PM 366 Vashti Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
01:00 PM 343 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:13 AM 342 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 65-2  FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:54 AM 342 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR SWDC
Class: 67-2  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:21 AM 338 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:40 AM 358 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 360 Casanova Mcf Haley Barrett Steven Passman OPEN
08:24 AM 378 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
08:16 AM 391 Charman Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 396 Kelico Lyndon Rife Linda Blake OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 399 D'ormonde Colleen Hoekstra Knox Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN GAIG
08:48 AM 112 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:00 AM 353 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 394 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:36 AM 356 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:11 AM 333 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety Jamie Knight OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/07/2017 Ring: 1
C:  Hannon-Trentelman S
07:00 AM 389 Iggy Pop Mimi Benton Elizabeth Jones OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:48 AM 374 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
10:40 AM 377 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Brackin Amy Brackin JR/YR
03:00 PM 379 Cosmic Cindy Murray Cindy Murray AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 385 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 398 Deacon Carolyn Hoekstra Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
02:44 PM 337 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
02:52 PM 329 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:56 AM 357 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN
08:04 AM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
09:30 AM 380 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Aaron Wilson Rita Glen OPEN
07:32 AM 395 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN
07:40 AM 397 Southern Magic Stacy Sheppard Stacy Sheppard AMATEUR
07:48 AM 337 Fauston Naf Pamela Devore Pamela Devore AMATEUR
09:52 AM 470 Deacon Colleen Hoekstra Knox Carolyn Hoekstra OPEN
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:24 AM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
10:32 AM 387 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:08 PM 357 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 363 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
04:35 PM 375 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG
03:16 PM 369 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
04:27 PM 370 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
03:55 PM 387 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN GAIG
04:03 PM 392 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
03:39 PM 395 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN
04:11 PM 400 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN GAIG
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:27 AM 365 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Pamela Rhodes JR/YR
09:23 AM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
08:20 AM 372 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin AMATEUR
08:41 AM 386 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR
08:55 AM 336 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
09:02 AM 291 Debutante Rietta Miller Laura Custer AMATEUR
09:09 AM 449 Royal Sueboy Victoria Rooney Victoria Rooney JR/YR
08:34 AM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR
09:16 AM 373 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
12:00 AM 471 Fwf Fires Of Fame Gretchen Aycock Kathleen Stanek OPEN
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:16 AM 365 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Pamela Rhodes JR/YR
10:00 AM 347 Soprano Rossi Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:08 AM 449 Royal Sueboy Victoria Rooney Victoria Rooney JR/YR
Class: 53-2B  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 B 05/07/2017 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:14 PM 352 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia PONY
02:21 PM 376 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR GAIG
02:07 PM 350 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 450 Lr Ami Twilight Olivia Mauldin Katherine Willingham Peters JR/YR GAIG
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2017 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:20 PM 354 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 367 Samac's Knight Light Michelle Lundy Michelle Lundy OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:06 PM 372 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin AMATEUR
12:13 PM 383 Sister Sara Sf Erin Nelson Erin Nelson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:27 PM 384 Details At Last Pamela Rhodes Lily Rhodes AMATEUR
12:34 PM 386 Hacendosa Laura Stapleton Laura Stapleton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 291 Debutante Rietta Miller Laura Custer AMATEUR
01:23 PM 189 Dashing Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR GAIG
11:45 AM 373 Sandro Skip Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Dede Wasemiller OPEN
12:41 PM 389 Iggy Pop Mimi Benton Elizabeth Jones OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 390 Holliday Htf Lynn Vandenberg Lynn Vandenberg OPEN
01:02 PM 334 Uniquely Silver Danielle David Danielle David OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 335 Spartacus Yc Danielle David Danielle David OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 336 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
01:16 PM 341 Environment Nicole Fabry Nicole Fabry AMATEUR GAIG SWDC