COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
03:07 PM 258 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 272 Beinamada Del C Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 263 Bolero Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
02:51 PM 265 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
02:27 PM 282 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 292 Jurre Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN GAIG
02:19 PM 300 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN SWDC
02:11 PM 533 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 222 Cosmic Cindy Murray Cindy Murray AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
04:02 PM 275 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
04:50 PM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
04:34 PM 284 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 289 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 292 Jurre Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN GAIG
04:18 PM 300 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN SWDC
04:42 PM 545 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 548 Gryphon D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 325 Rulon Renee' Smith Renee' Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
01:55 PM 275 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:11 AM 264 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
10:47 AM 286 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
10:31 AM 287 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
10:23 AM 288 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
11:03 AM 389 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
10:55 AM 392 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
11:19 AM 536 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
10:15 AM 397 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:35 AM 266 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 285 Tainted Love Amanda Malloy Amanda Malloy AMATEUR SWDC
11:59 AM 286 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 288 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 389 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 392 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
01:31 PM 397 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 536 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
03:38 PM 276 Up To Peet Carol Jackson Carol Jackson OPEN GAIG
03:46 PM 296 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 63 NAJYRC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:00 AM 261 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG
08:09 AM 270 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR GAIG
08:18 AM 394 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG
Class: 68 NAJYRC 2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S E: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:27 AM 547 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
09:12 AM 257 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 388 Charman Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 393 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
09:44 AM 535 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 543 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 550 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
09:52 AM 298 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:48 AM 339 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
06:04 PM 279 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
Class: 83  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
06:20 PM 279 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
Class: ETA1  USEA TRAINING A  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
05:57 PM 290 Cassa Nova T Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud OPEN
Class: ETB1  USEA TRAINING B  03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
06:13 PM 290 Cassa Nova T Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud OPEN
Class: FEIJP  TEST OF CHOICE FEI JACKPOT 03/25/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kem Barbosa S
05:31 PM 270 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
05:23 PM 274 Rubicon Ask Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
05:15 PM 398 Frambeau Gretchen Aycock Gretchen Aycock OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:13 AM 291 Underdiscussion Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
09:06 AM 273 Flynt Hylls Gypsy Sherman T Shannon Long Shannon Long AMATEUR
09:34 AM 277 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:27 AM 278 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
08:59 AM 532 Rumor Lauren Kiser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:21 AM 291 Underdiscussion Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
10:29 AM 278 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
09:41 AM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:57 AM 282 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
10:05 AM 532 Rumor Lauren Kiser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
09:49 AM 541 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
10:13 AM 542 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:52 AM 265 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
11:00 AM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:08 AM 533 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
11:16 AM 545 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:41 AM 287 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:45 PM 262 Oreo Cookie Zainab Shah Allison Whitson JR/YR
01:38 PM 294 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
01:31 PM 530 Hermanito Anita Atwood Laura Handley AMATEUR
01:52 PM 531 Lord Asriel Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:24 AM 293 Cappucino Lindsay Cooper Carrie Ferrer OPEN
11:32 AM 399 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:43 PM 399 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:40 PM 262 Oreo Cookie Zainab Shah Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
05:33 PM 271 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR SWDC
05:26 PM 294 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR SWDC
05:19 PM 295 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
05:12 PM 530 Hermanito Anita Atwood Laura Handley AMATEUR SWDC
05:05 PM 531 Lord Asriel Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR SWDC
04:58 PM 546 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:49 AM 299 C. Quizno Holli Yeary Holli Yeary AMATEUR
11:56 AM 396 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
12:03 PM 540 Fuerst See Ruby Falls Martha Bader Martha Bader AMATEUR
12:10 PM 537 Azul Caitlin Leong Robert Hammer JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:06 PM 260 Cadenza Kristin Curreri Kristin Curreri AMATEUR
01:59 PM 328 Carraig Katherine Mccullough Holly Hodge OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
04:22 PM 258 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 259 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 260 Cadenza Kristin Curreri Kristin Curreri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 271 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 295 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 299 C. Quizno Holli Yeary Holli Yeary AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 541 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 542 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 544 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR
02:29 PM 549 Juweel D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 327 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 328 Carraig Katherine Mccullough Holly Hodge OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 391 Stoked To Be Smoked Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 396 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:51 AM 400 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 529 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 540 Fuerst See Ruby Falls Martha Bader Martha Bader AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 537 Azul Caitlin Leong Robert Hammer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:24 PM 273 Flynt Hylls Gypsy Sherman T Shannon Long Shannon Long AMATEUR
12:17 PM 277 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:31 PM 326 Von Valen Holland Tapper Kimberlee Nadwocki JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/25/2017 Ring: 2
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:47 PM 546 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
01:22 PM 258 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 272 Beinamada Del C Gretchen Summers Gretchen Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 263 Bolero Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
01:46 PM 282 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 292 Jurre Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN GAIG
02:10 PM 300 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN SWDC
02:18 PM 533 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 542 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 222 Cosmic Cindy Murray Cindy Murray AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
05:28 PM 275 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
05:44 PM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
05:36 PM 284 Vin Diesel Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:52 PM 289 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
05:20 PM 300 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN SWDC
05:12 PM 545 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:04 PM 548 Gryphon D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:56 PM 325 Rulon Renee' Smith Renee' Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
10:48 AM 264 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
10:00 AM 275 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
10:40 AM 286 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN
10:32 AM 287 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
10:16 AM 389 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
10:08 AM 392 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
09:44 AM 536 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN
09:52 AM 162 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:58 PM 397 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
01:06 PM 162 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
02:57 PM 266 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 285 Tainted Love Amanda Malloy Amanda Malloy AMATEUR SWDC
03:05 PM 286 Wesley B Katherine Mccullough Sarah Decker OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 287 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
03:29 PM 288 Cirano Iv Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 289 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 389 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
04:09 PM 392 Shamans Chance Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
04:17 PM 397 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 536 Whrigley Janice Mauren Janice Mauren OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 162 Dylan Casimoro Andrea Mcneal Andrea Mcneal AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
11:04 AM 276 Up To Peet Carol Jackson Carol Jackson OPEN GAIG
10:56 AM 296 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 62-2 NAJYRC 2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Kem Barbosa S
07:20 AM 261 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
07:29 AM 270 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR
07:38 AM 394 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR
Class: 67-2 NAJYRC 2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S E: Kem Barbosa S
07:47 AM 547 Unico Patricia Mojdara Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:25 AM 257 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:41 AM 388 Charman Patti Gregory Patti Gregory AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:17 AM 393 Razzmatazz Kimberlee Mckenzie Kimberlee Mckenzie AMATEUR
09:05 AM 535 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:33 AM 543 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:57 AM 550 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
09:36 AM 298 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 74-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
08:09 AM 339 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Patricia Mojdara OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:17 PM 279 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
Class: 83-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:32 PM 279 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
Class: ETA2  USEA TRAINING A  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:10 PM 290 Cassa Nova T Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud OPEN
Class: ETB2  USEA TRAINING B  03/26/2017 Ring: 1
C: Natalie Lamping FEI 4*, S
12:25 PM 290 Cassa Nova T Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:44 AM 291 Underdiscussion Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
08:58 AM 273 Flynt Hylls Gypsy Sherman T Shannon Long Shannon Long AMATEUR
08:51 AM 277 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
09:12 AM 278 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
09:26 AM 532 Rumor Lauren Kiser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:08 AM 291 Underdiscussion Lacey Cloud Lacey Cloud AMATEUR
11:00 AM 278 Best Of Both Worlds Blake Goodwin Blake Goodwin JR/YR
10:52 AM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
10:44 AM 282 Cmc Avante Tricia Earley Tricia Earley AMATEUR
10:36 AM 532 Rumor Lauren Kiser Kathy Siegmund AMATEUR
10:28 AM 541 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
10:05 AM 265 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
09:41 AM 280 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:49 AM 533 Fwf Fires Of Fame Kathleen Stanek Kathleen Stanek AMATEUR
09:57 AM 545 Byondi Meghan Markham Meghan Markham OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:40 AM 287 Virtuoso Vo Patricia Senn Patricia Senn AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
11:16 AM 274 Rubicon Ask Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
11:24 AM 293 Cappucino Lindsay Cooper Carrie Ferrer OPEN
11:32 AM 399 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
08:37 AM 262 Oreo Cookie Zainab Shah Allison Whitson JR/YR
08:30 AM 294 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR
08:23 AM 530 Hermanito Anita Atwood Laura Handley AMATEUR
08:16 AM 531 Lord Asriel Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
09:33 AM 399 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
02:06 PM 396 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN
01:58 PM 538 Zz Top Broker Emalee Simpson Emalee Simpson JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
01:30 PM 262 Oreo Cookie Zainab Shah Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
01:23 PM 271 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR SWDC
01:16 PM 294 Vita Bella Sarah Small Sarah Small JR/YR SWDC
01:09 PM 295 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR SWDC
01:02 PM 530 Hermanito Anita Atwood Laura Handley AMATEUR SWDC
12:55 PM 531 Lord Asriel Heidi Dewing Heidi Dewing AMATEUR SWDC
12:48 PM 546 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
01:44 PM 260 Cadenza Kristin Curreri Kristin Curreri AMATEUR
01:44 PM 534 Carraig Holly Hodge Holly Hodge JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
03:18 PM 258 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 259 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:28 PM 260 Cadenza Kristin Curreri Kristin Curreri AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:00 PM 271 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 295 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 299 C. Quizno Holli Yeary Holli Yeary AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 544 Penelope D Charlotte Atkins-Dumford Charlotte Atkins-Dumford AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 549 Juweel D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:04 PM 327 Fire Walk With Me Danielle Stout-Criswell Helena Mccabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 534 Carraig Holly Hodge Holly Hodge JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 537 Azul Caitlin Leong Robert Hammer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 538 Zz Top Broker Emalee Simpson Emalee Simpson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 541 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:14 PM 542 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 391 Stoked To Be Smoked Cynthia Burchett Cynthia Burchett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 396 Sandrino Gail Abele Gail Abele OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 400 Dior Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 529 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
05:04 PM 273 Flynt Hylls Gypsy Sherman T Shannon Long Shannon Long AMATEUR
04:57 PM 277 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 326 Von Valen Holland Tapper Kimberlee Nadwocki JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  03/26/2017 Ring: 2
C: Kem Barbosa S
01:37 PM 546 Testamentario Jennifer Ebbinghouse Jennifer Ebbinghouse AMATEUR