HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY WINTER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:25 AM 122 Stevie Nicks Benjamin Pfabe Beth Sorensen OPEN
12:01 PM 155 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR
10:33 AM 142 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
11:53 AM 145 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell PONY
10:41 AM 168 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
10:49 AM 182 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN
11:45 AM 228 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
11:37 AM 240 Scoresby Emma Fowler Laura Handley JR/YR
09:54 AM 184 Hamlet Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
10:57 AM 185 Forcado Da Carvalna Dori Johnson Rafael Chavez OPEN
11:13 AM 195 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
11:21 AM 162 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:29 AM 204 Sir Ian Scott Colleen Oreilly Donald Darensbourg OPEN
11:05 AM 223 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
02:13 PM 101 Odin Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR SWDC
03:56 PM 123 Palermo N Allison Ownby Allison Ownby AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 130 Jurre Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN GAIG
03:32 PM 155 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 157 Rl Escudo Julie Norman Amy Rokaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 140 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 223 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 245 Esteban Ashley Shaw Ellen Day OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 247 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird PONY GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 142 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:37 PM 145 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell PONY GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 253 Luna Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 176 Zippy Cat Rules Bryce Brenner Bryce Brenner JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 191 Lawrence Julie Norman Kathryn Mcfadden OPEN GAIG
04:12 PM 195 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41J  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 JUNIOR 01/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
07:52 AM 119 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:14 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
08:07 AM 172 His Majesty Hannah Pierucci Nancy Murray OPEN
08:21 AM 232 Lady Lexia Sydney Lipar Sydney Lipar JR/YR
08:00 AM 243 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN
08:35 AM 248 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler PONY
08:28 AM 252 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell PONY
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/21/2017 Ring: 1
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
09:22 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
09:14 AM 153 Bandit Boy Hannah Pierucci Rosemary Gillies OPEN
08:50 AM 192 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR
09:06 AM 193 Jc Oro Karen Silvers Karen Silvers AMATEUR
09:30 AM 232 Lady Lexia Sydney Lipar Sydney Lipar JR/YR
08:58 AM 238 Felia Jayne Lloyd Arlene Stuebner OPEN
08:42 AM 243 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN
09:38 AM 248 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler PONY
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
08:21 AM 128 Calypso Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN
08:07 AM 122 Stevie Nicks Benjamin Pfabe Beth Sorensen OPEN
09:24 AM 123 Palermo N Allison Ownby Allison Ownby AMATEUR
09:10 AM 157 Rl Escudo Julie Norman Amy Rokaw OPEN
08:42 AM 140 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
08:35 AM 168 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
08:14 AM 245 Esteban Ashley Shaw Ellen Day OPEN
08:49 AM 247 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird PONY
09:03 AM 182 R Mercedes Katelyn Vanhoozer Katelyn Vanhoozer OPEN
08:00 AM 191 Lawrence Julie Norman Kathryn Mcfadden OPEN
09:17 AM 162 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:39 AM 204 Sir Ian Scott Colleen Oreilly Donald Darensbourg OPEN
10:24 AM 240 Scoresby Emma Fowler Laura Handley JR/YR
09:46 AM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
11:19 AM 167 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
11:11 AM 246 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
11:27 AM 205 Edel Blume Erika-West Danque Betsy Escher OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
11:03 AM 103 One-Eyed Jack Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 239 Pk Mystic Stardust Kiera Daughtry Judi Sinclair Dauterive JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 254 Jolly Mon Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
03:37 PM 194 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
03:53 PM 111 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:09 PM 148 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 202 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 224 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/21/2017 Ring: 2
C: Janet  Curtis S
01:17 PM 107 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:10 PM 115 Call Me Gangster Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 132 Rouxtano Tonya Latorre Tonya Latorre AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 135 Destino Bf Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 149 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR
03:15 PM 252 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell PONY GAIG SWDC
12:03 PM 176 Zippy Cat Rules Bryce Brenner Bryce Brenner JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:56 AM 192 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 228 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 238 Felia Jayne Lloyd Arlene Stuebner OPEN
03:01 PM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 250 Savanna Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:49 AM 150 Ribera V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 151 Sardinero V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 144 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 163 Amity Ashley Shaw Jan Colley OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 165 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 174 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:17 AM 162 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:09 AM 117 Bourbon Street Gcf Pati Pierucci Cindy Estler OPEN
09:17 AM 125 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
09:25 AM 129 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:33 AM 133 Piloot Jana Howell Jana Howell AMATEUR
09:57 AM 138 Sterling Anna Burtell Anna Burtell OPEN
10:05 AM 152 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
09:01 AM 156 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:49 AM 159 Di Solitaire Kathryn Mcfadden Kathryn Mcfadden AMATEUR
09:41 AM 200 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
08:47 AM 201 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
08:54 AM 234 Rapidash Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
10:35 AM 251 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:14 PM 104 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 208 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 152 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
02:34 PM 156 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
12:49 PM 215 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 146 Nirvana Elizabeth Robison Elizabeth Robison AMATEUR
01:37 PM 242 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:15 AM 214 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
01:05 PM 220 Artagnan Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 224 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR SWDC
02:42 PM 235 Sandroletto Anna Burtell Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 239 Pk Mystic Stardust Kiera Daughtry Judi Sinclair Dauterive JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 241 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 236 Jazzzz Suzanne Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw PONY
02:18 PM 180 Fererro Kusschen Lezlie Noble Lezlie Noble AMATEUR
01:45 PM 190 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 199 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 201 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:07 AM 202 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:10 AM 219 Midnight Lilly Katie Seals Katie Seals JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:41 AM 211 Istrano Hannah Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN
10:51 AM 219 Midnight Lilly Katie Seals Katie Seals JR/YR SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:22 PM 172 His Majesty Hannah Pierucci Nancy Murray OPEN
Class: 87  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES 01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:27 AM 144 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:27 AM 250 Savanna Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT STALLION GELD 01/21/2017 Ring: 3
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:30 PM 126 Lord Lavol Ws Vincent Flores Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
03:30 PM 174 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers OPEN
03:30 PM 249 Ion Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:26 PM 167 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
02:59 PM 125 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 141 Velour Noir Kristin Stringer Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:17 PM 215 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
01:25 PM 110 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
01:41 PM 158 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
08:00 AM 207 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
01:49 PM 146 Nirvana Elizabeth Robison Elizabeth Robison AMATEUR
01:33 PM 178 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
12:00 PM 183 Piccolo Silver Rum Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
11:52 AM 203 Saffario Hannah Pierucci Donna Phillips OPEN
01:57 PM 225 Wietha Leslie Rohrer Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
11:04 AM 241 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
12:08 PM 242 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
02:50 PM 148 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 63  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:54 PM 131 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre JR/YR GAIG
Class: 66  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST NAJYRC 01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:04 PM 175 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
10:00 AM 102 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 108 Sir Hayfield Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN
09:20 AM 114 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 154 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
10:56 AM 207 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:46 AM 160 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 164 Campione Nancy Flanders Nancy Flanders AMATEUR
09:44 AM 179 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 218 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 221 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 230 Kibis Stacy Munoz Mary Nuttall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
10:30 AM 105 Don Ramiro Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 134 Rijkens Andrea Attard Carrie Chaffin OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:40 AM 154 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
08:24 AM 143 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 196 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
08:16 AM 212 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
02:05 PM 113 Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 173 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR SWDC
Class: 73  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
08:40 AM 109 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
08:56 AM 209 Incognito Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 216 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
11:36 AM 127 Renoir Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 137 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:28 AM 169 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 210 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 231 Romanov Star Donna D. Meyer Donna D. Meyer OPEN
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  01/21/2017 Ring: 4
C: Barbara Ebner S
02:25 PM 181 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  01/22/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet  Curtis S
10:57 AM 122 Stevie Nicks Benjamin Pfabe Beth Sorensen OPEN
11:05 AM 136 Louboutin Rebecca Speer Rebecca Speer OPEN
10:17 AM 155 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR
11:29 AM 142 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR
10:41 AM 145 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell PONY
11:21 AM 228 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
10:33 AM 240 Scoresby Emma Fowler Laura Handley JR/YR
10:49 AM 168 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
08:42 AM 184 Hamlet Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
11:53 AM 185 Forcado Da Carvalna Dori Johnson Rafael Chavez OPEN
11:45 AM 195 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
11:37 AM 162 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
10:25 AM 223 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  01/22/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet  Curtis S
02:05 PM 101 Odin Jessica Quillivan Jessica Quillivan AMATEUR SWDC
01:25 PM 130 Jurre Kimberlee Nadwocki Kimberlee Nadwocki OPEN GAIG
01:33 PM 155 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 157 Rl Escudo Julie Norman Amy Rokaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 140 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
01:57 PM 142 Zip Two Dust Rosanna Goetsch Rosanna Goetsch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 223 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 245 Esteban Ashley Shaw Ellen Day OPEN
03:56 PM 247 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird PONY GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 145 Peadar Yevette Harrell Yevette Harrell PONY GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 253 Luna Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 171 Treasure Sierra Lopez Sarah Alder-Schaller JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 176 Zippy Cat Rules Bryce Brenner Bryce Brenner JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 191 Lawrence Julie Norman Kathryn Mcfadden OPEN GAIG
03:16 PM 195 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
Class: 41J-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 JUNIOR 01/22/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet  Curtis S
07:52 AM 119 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet  Curtis S
08:14 AM 116 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR
08:07 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
08:21 AM 172 His Majesty Hannah Pierucci Nancy Murray OPEN
08:28 AM 232 Lady Lexia Sydney Lipar Sydney Lipar JR/YR
08:00 AM 243 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN
08:35 AM 252 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell PONY
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  01/22/2017 Ring: 1
C: Janet  Curtis S
09:38 AM 116 Bandit Boy Rosemary Gillies Rosemary Gillies AMATEUR
09:14 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY
08:58 AM 192 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR
09:30 AM 232 Lady Lexia Sydney Lipar Sydney Lipar JR/YR
08:50 AM 238 Felia Jayne Lloyd Arlene Stuebner OPEN
09:22 AM 243 Deeno Gretchen Aycock Tami Creeser OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
09:39 AM 128 Calypso Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN
08:15 AM 122 Stevie Nicks Benjamin Pfabe Beth Sorensen OPEN
09:46 AM 136 Louboutin Rebecca Speer Rebecca Speer OPEN
08:22 AM 157 Rl Escudo Julie Norman Amy Rokaw OPEN
08:36 AM 140 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
08:29 AM 168 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
08:50 AM 247 Sparkle Valentine Cassie Argento-Bird Cassie Argento-Bird PONY
08:57 AM 171 Treasure Sierra Lopez Sarah Alder-Schaller JR/YR
09:32 AM 191 Lawrence Julie Norman Kathryn Mcfadden OPEN
09:11 AM 162 Feyock Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:25 AM 240 Scoresby Emma Fowler Laura Handley JR/YR
09:04 AM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN
08:08 AM 245 Esteban Ashley Shaw Ellen Day OPEN
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
10:08 AM 167 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
10:16 AM 246 Beatrix Opl Ashley Shaw Jennifer Jarvis OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
08:00 AM 205 Edel Blume Erika-West Danque Betsy Escher OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:07 PM 103 One-Eyed Jack Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 118 Bourbon Street Gcf Cindy Estler Cindy Estler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 239 Pk Mystic Stardust Kiera Daughtry Judi Sinclair Dauterive JR/YR
02:51 PM 254 Jolly Mon Amy Ganci Amy Ganci AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:15 PM 203 Saffario Hannah Pierucci Donna Phillips OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
03:23 PM 111 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 148 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 202 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 224 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  01/22/2017 Ring: 2
C: Barbara Ebner S
12:55 PM 107 Bonavento Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:48 AM 115 Call Me Gangster Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:59 AM 132 Rouxtano Tonya Latorre Tonya Latorre AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:52 AM 135 Destino Bf Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:31 AM 139 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey PONY GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 150 Ribera V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 250 Savanna Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 252 Fly Boy Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell PONY
11:41 AM 192 Wiedermark Scott Pullen Scott Pullen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 217 Csf Micaela Mary Robinson Mary Robinson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 228 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 238 Felia Jayne Lloyd Arlene Stuebner OPEN
01:23 PM 244 Charleston Sandy Venneman Rebecca Park OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 248 Ashland Royal Chime Nancy Hinz Brigitte Wexler PONY
01:37 PM 151 Sardinero V Antonio Garcia Roldan Waller Farms OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 144 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:34 AM 163 Amity Ashley Shaw Jan Colley OPEN
10:24 AM 165 Rubinaire Jennifer Morrison Jennifer Morrison AMATEUR
01:16 PM 174 Ziggy Stardust Diana Summers Diana Summers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 176 Zippy Cat Rules Bryce Brenner Bryce Brenner JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:51 AM 125 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
08:58 AM 129 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
09:15 AM 133 Piloot Jana Howell Jana Howell AMATEUR
09:23 AM 138 Sterling Anna Burtell Anna Burtell OPEN
08:27 AM 152 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
09:07 AM 156 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
09:47 AM 159 Di Solitaire Kathryn Mcfadden Kathryn Mcfadden AMATEUR
08:43 AM 200 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
09:31 AM 201 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
08:35 AM 234 Rapidash Melany Lipar Melany Lipar AMATEUR
09:39 AM 251 Wembly Roxanne Jewell Roxanne Jewell AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
01:56 PM 104 Dreamcatcher Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 208 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 152 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
01:40 PM 156 Econtifino Nicki Atkinson Nicki Atkinson AMATEUR
01:24 PM 215 Tinkabella Ashley Jones Ashley Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 146 Nirvana Elizabeth Robison Elizabeth Robison AMATEUR
02:36 PM 220 Artagnan Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 224 Vasco Jena Tavormina Gon Stevens AMATEUR SWDC
02:20 PM 235 Sandroletto Anna Burtell Melany Lipar OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:24 AM 239 Pk Mystic Stardust Kiera Daughtry Judi Sinclair Dauterive JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 241 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 242 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 236 Jazzzz Suzanne Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw PONY
02:52 PM 190 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 199 Walberto Wor Benjamin Pfabe Benjamin Pfabe OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 201 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 202 Caliente Ashley Brune Ashley Brune AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 214 Leon Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:20 AM 219 Midnight Lilly Katie Seals Katie Seals JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:17 AM 211 Istrano Hannah Pierucci Dawn Metzger OPEN
10:10 AM 219 Midnight Lilly Katie Seals Katie Seals JR/YR SWDC
Class: 87-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES 01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
08:00 AM 144 Rubiana Sm Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:00 AM 250 Savanna Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 90-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT STALLION GELD 01/22/2017 Ring: 3
C: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
10:48 AM 126 Lord Lavol Ws Vincent Flores Jody Lynn Destefanis OPEN
10:48 AM 249 Ion Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:47 PM 167 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:55 PM 125 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 141 Velour Noir Kristin Stringer Beth Butler OPEN
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:59 PM 110 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
02:07 PM 158 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
08:00 AM 207 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
02:15 PM 146 Nirvana Elizabeth Robison Elizabeth Robison AMATEUR
02:39 PM 178 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
10:20 AM 183 Piccolo Silver Rum Dori Johnson  Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
02:23 PM 194 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
02:31 PM 225 Wietha Leslie Rohrer Leslie Rohrer AMATEUR
12:00 PM 241 Royal Jester Gretchen Aycock Tricia Scott OPEN
10:24 AM 242 Contador Sg Gretchen Aycock Judy Mcelroy OPEN
10:12 AM 255 Buddy Cynthia Powell Hall Erika-West Danque OPEN
Class: 64-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
12:25 PM 131 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:44 AM 102 Desaronno Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:56 AM 108 Sir Hayfield Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 114 Gamarro Font Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:32 AM 154 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR
11:36 AM 207 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:28 AM 160 Divinci Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 164 Campione Nancy Flanders Nancy Flanders AMATEUR
11:12 AM 179 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:52 AM 188 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:20 AM 218 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:48 AM 221 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 230 Kibis Stacy Munoz Mary Nuttall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:40 AM 105 Don Ramiro Kelsey Broecker Molly Huie OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 154 Valentino Terri Sue Wensinger Terri Sue Wensinger AMATEUR GAIG
09:12 AM 143 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 196 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
08:56 AM 212 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:41 PM 113 Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 173 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR SWDC
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:36 AM 109 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:20 AM 209 Incognito Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 216 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:32 AM 127 Renoir Vincent Flores Whitney Vess OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 137 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 169 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 210 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:14 PM 181 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C:  Mcclain And Hannon S
12:49 PM 249 Ion Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall OPEN
Class: 97  2017 FEI CHILDREN INDIVIDUAL TEST  01/22/2017 Ring: 4
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Kari Mcclain FEI 3*
12:41 PM 149 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR