SAN ANTONIO FALL DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
01:23 PM 224 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
11:43 AM 201 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 226 Houdini Erin Mcleod Erin Mcleod AMATEUR
11:03 AM 204 Fulbrook Silver Moon Aynsleigh Fettig Aynsleigh Fettig JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 205 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 220 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 221 One-Eyed Jack Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 219 Edel Blume Sarah Alder-Schaller Betsy Escher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:59 AM 230 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
11:51 AM 244 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
10:55 AM 284 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 268 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN
02:03 PM 281 Cleo Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 282 Beatrix Opl Jennifer Jarvis Jennifer Jarvis OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 383 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
02:19 PM 291 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
02:11 PM 263 R Sparks Afire Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
02:27 PM 240 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
03:22 PM 241 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 249 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
03:30 PM 232 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 215 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
03:46 PM 263 R Sparks Afire Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 277 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN
04:10 PM 291 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 296 Morena Mia Elizabeth Moser Elizabeth Moser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 381 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
04:26 PM 242 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
04:42 PM 381 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
04:34 PM 379 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
05:32 PM 279 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:40 PM 254 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:08 PM 243 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:24 PM 290 Chancellor Was Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:00 PM 210 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:16 PM 214 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
08:40 AM 242 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
08:56 AM 228 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
08:48 AM 236 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:32 AM 250 Sps Farina Holly Harper Laura Harper JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 267 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
08:00 AM 379 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 374 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG
08:08 AM 378 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
10:15 AM 285 Zoe Erika-West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
10:31 AM 267 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 272 Sucarlos Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marissa Kimberlin OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 252 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 260 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 234 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
09:36 AM 286 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Christel Carlson S
09:28 AM 255 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:20 AM 246 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
09:12 AM 289 Incognito Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 2
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:16 AM 245 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
08:08 AM 231 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
08:00 AM 233 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
08:24 AM 258 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
08:32 AM 259 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
08:40 AM 266 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2016 Ring: 2
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:48 AM 264 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
09:04 AM 375 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR
08:56 AM 235 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2016 Ring: 2
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
10:55 AM 235 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 245 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
11:11 AM 247 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:07 PM 240 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 375 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR
09:44 AM 233 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG
10:23 AM 214 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
10:31 AM 215 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 264 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
11:51 AM 266 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
11:59 AM 268 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 259 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
11:19 AM 258 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
12:15 PM 294 Trueheart Soizic Holloway, Soizic Holloway, JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:23 PM 380 Clear Approval Hannah Pierucci Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:47 AM 383 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG
11:27 AM 382 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 2
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:20 AM 279 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR
09:36 AM 273 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
09:28 AM 253 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
09:12 AM 249 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/10/2016 Ring: 2
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:33 PM 385 Paisley Hanna Turman Carrera Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 238 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 221 One-Eyed Jack Tate Chaffin Molly Huie JR/YR
03:44 PM 222 Wolkentanzer Savannah-Shaye Dismore Molly Huie JR/YR
03:51 PM 205 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 216 Edel Blume Betsy Escher Betsy Escher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 220 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 212 Liberty Kristina Hayes Kristina Hayes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 211 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
04:47 PM 225 My Maria Erin Mcleod Erin Mcleod AMATEUR
01:44 PM 204 Fulbrook Silver Moon Aynsleigh Fettig Aynsleigh Fettig JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 209 Madoc Gwyneth Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 265 De La Sol Margaret Veale Margaret Veale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 256 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 257 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 261 Wild Sip Megan Haynes Megan Haynes JR/YR SWDC
03:37 PM 300 Teddy Jenny Moore Nicole Macias OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 298 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
01:58 PM 297 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
04:40 PM 299 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN
02:05 PM 293 Thanks For Your Time Jillian Bradley Jillian Bradley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 288 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 280 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 281 Cleo Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
09:44 AM 287 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
09:51 AM 288 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
09:58 AM 292 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN
09:30 AM 227 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
09:37 AM 230 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
09:22 AM 386 Zinfendal Bouquet Krystalynn Young Eva Vawters OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
10:42 AM 244 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
11:14 AM 226 Houdini Erin Mcleod Erin Mcleod AMATEUR
10:26 AM 224 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
10:34 AM 210 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
10:58 AM 287 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
11:06 AM 298 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
10:50 AM 280 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
Class: 2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
09:12 AM 223 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
10:19 AM 208 Bastian Vom Oderhaff Kate Severson Kelly White OPEN
10:12 AM 203 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR
10:05 AM 372 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
03:23 PM 372 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
02:55 PM 203 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR SWDC
04:26 PM 208 Bastian Vom Oderhaff Kate Severson Kelly White OPEN
03:09 PM 207 Christofle's Dream Beth Cox Beth Cox AMATEUR
03:16 PM 278 Dante Rdl Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR SWDC
02:41 PM 385 Paisley Hanna Turman Carrera Cox JR/YR SWDC
03:02 PM 238 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
01:59 PM 222 Wolkentanzer Savannah-Shaye Dismore Molly Huie JR/YR
02:06 PM 206 Christofle's Dream Leslie Johnson Beth Cox OPEN
02:34 PM 300 Teddy Jenny Moore Nicole Macias OPEN
01:45 PM 299 All That Jazz Jenny Moore Madelaine Mclelland OPEN
04:10 PM 293 Thanks For Your Time Jillian Bradley Jillian Bradley JR/YR
02:13 PM 276 Viando Kate Severson Elizabeth Vogelsang OPEN
01:52 PM 256 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
04:02 PM 257 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
04:41 PM 275 Sophia Hannah Pierucci Mary Goldberg OPEN
03:30 PM 261 Wild Sip Megan Haynes Megan Haynes JR/YR
05:13 PM 297 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
03:38 PM 209 Madoc Gwyneth Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
04:02 PM 225 My Maria Erin Mcleod Erin Mcleod AMATEUR
03:46 PM 211 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
05:05 PM 212 Liberty Kristina Hayes Kristina Hayes AMATEUR
Class: 53O  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
05:42 PM 275 Sophia Hannah Pierucci Mary Goldberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:21 PM 276 Viando Kate Severson Elizabeth Vogelsang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/10/2016 Ring: 3
C: Donna Longacre R
05:56 PM 278 Dante Rdl Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
06:03 PM 208 Bastian Vom Oderhaff Kate Severson Kelly White OPEN
05:49 PM 223 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
12:29 PM 219 Edel Blume Sarah Alder-Schaller Betsy Escher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 205 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:10 AM 244 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
10:30 AM 224 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
12:37 PM 201 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:46 AM 220 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 268 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN
10:54 AM 284 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 281 Cleo Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:01 PM 282 Beatrix Opl Jennifer Jarvis Jennifer Jarvis OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 383 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
01:33 PM 291 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
01:25 PM 263 R Sparks Afire Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
01:17 PM 240 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
02:44 PM 241 Dr Wattson Becky Brown Becky Brown OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 249 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
02:52 PM 232 Benson S Jackson Latorre Tonya Latorre JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 215 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
02:21 PM 263 R Sparks Afire Morgan Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 277 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN
03:08 PM 291 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 296 Morena Mia Elizabeth Moser Elizabeth Moser AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
03:16 PM 242 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
03:24 PM 379 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
04:13 PM 279 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:37 PM 254 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:57 PM 243 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 290 Chancellor Was Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:05 PM 214 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:21 PM 210 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:02 AM 250 Sps Farina Holly Harper Laura Harper JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 242 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
08:26 AM 228 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
08:18 AM 236 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:30 AM 379 Florence-Ra Savannah Mixon Savannah Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:46 AM 374 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG
07:38 AM 378 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:58 AM 285 Zoe Erika-West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:42 AM 252 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:14 AM 260 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:06 AM 272 Sucarlos Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Marissa Kimberlin OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:50 AM 267 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:22 AM 234 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
09:26 AM 286 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  09/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Elenor Stine-Masek S
08:42 AM 255 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:50 AM 289 Incognito Erika-West Danque Nece Erika-West Danque Nece OPEN GAIG
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Donna Longacre R
07:54 AM 245 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
08:02 AM 231 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
08:10 AM 233 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
07:46 AM 258 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
07:30 AM 259 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
07:38 AM 266 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Donna Longacre R
08:26 AM 264 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
08:34 AM 375 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR
08:18 AM 235 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Donna Longacre R
10:14 AM 235 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 245 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
10:38 AM 247 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:34 AM 375 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR
09:14 AM 233 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG
09:50 AM 214 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
09:58 AM 215 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 264 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
11:02 AM 266 Wr Ulysses Pamela Rinaldi Pamela Rinaldi AMATEUR
11:10 AM 268 Lilli Marlene Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Yvonne Mauro Freeman OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:06 AM 259 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
10:46 AM 258 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
09:22 AM 294 Trueheart Soizic Holloway, Soizic Holloway, JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 383 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG
11:42 AM 380 Clear Approval Hannah Pierucci Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 382 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Donna Longacre R
08:50 AM 279 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR
08:42 AM 273 Wynston Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Tricia Veley OPEN
08:58 AM 253 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Donna Longacre R
01:06 PM 385 Paisley Hanna Turman Carrera Cox JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 238 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 222 Wolkentanzer Savannah-Shaye Dismore Molly Huie JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 211 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
02:45 PM 216 Edel Blume Betsy Escher Betsy Escher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 205 Aquino Ashley Burnett Ashley Burnett AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 220 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 212 Liberty Kristina Hayes Kristina Hayes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 209 Madoc Gwyneth Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 265 De La Sol Margaret Veale Margaret Veale AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 256 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 257 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 261 Wild Sip Megan Haynes Megan Haynes JR/YR SWDC
02:02 PM 293 Thanks For Your Time Jillian Bradley Jillian Bradley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 298 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
03:20 PM 297 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
01:41 PM 300 Teddy Jenny Moore Nicole Macias OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 280 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 288 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 281 Cleo Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
09:21 AM 287 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
09:28 AM 288 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
09:38 AM 292 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN
09:45 AM 227 Dante C Areetha Carter Areetha Carter AMATEUR
09:52 AM 386 Zinfendal Bouquet Krystalynn Young Eva Vawters OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
09:59 AM 210 Fandango Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
10:23 AM 216 Edel Blume Betsy Escher Betsy Escher AMATEUR
10:31 AM 287 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
10:07 AM 280 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
10:15 AM 298 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
09:07 AM 208 Bastian Vom Oderhaff Kate Severson Kelly White OPEN
09:14 AM 203 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR
09:00 AM 373 Cedric Kathy Fielder Kathy Fielder AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
01:18 PM 222 Wolkentanzer Savannah-Shaye Dismore Molly Huie JR/YR
01:25 PM 206 Christofle's Dream Leslie Johnson Beth Cox OPEN
12:50 PM 300 Teddy Jenny Moore Nicole Macias OPEN
12:57 PM 293 Thanks For Your Time Jillian Bradley Jillian Bradley JR/YR
01:11 PM 256 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
12:43 PM 276 Viando Kate Severson Elizabeth Vogelsang OPEN
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
10:54 AM 203 Kissed By Somebody Elsa Bess Hadley Bess Hadley AMATEUR SWDC
11:01 AM 207 Christofle's Dream Beth Cox Beth Cox AMATEUR
11:08 AM 208 Bastian Vom Oderhaff Kate Severson Kelly White OPEN
11:15 AM 278 Dante Rdl Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR SWDC
11:22 AM 223 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
11:36 AM 238 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
11:29 AM 385 Paisley Hanna Turman Carrera Cox JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
02:04 PM 211 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
01:40 PM 212 Liberty Kristina Hayes Kristina Hayes AMATEUR
02:12 PM 209 Madoc Gwyneth Morgan Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
02:20 PM 257 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
02:28 PM 297 Carlyle Patricia Augustine Patricia Augustine JR/YR
Class: 53O-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
02:59 PM 276 Viando Kate Severson Elizabeth Vogelsang OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 275 Sophia Hannah Pierucci Mary Goldberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Christel Carlson S
03:41 PM 372 Cedric Isabella Fielder Kathy Fielder JR/YR
03:34 PM 278 Dante Rdl Teresa Hurley Teresa Hurley AMATEUR
03:27 PM 223 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR