KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 141  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
11:31 AM 363 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:39 AM 335 Basia Dsb Joanne White Joanne White OPEN
11:47 AM 104 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
Class: 142PA  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
12:03 PM 167 Noblique +/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
11:55 AM 224 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
Class: 143  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
02:31 PM 361 Improv Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR GAIG
02:23 PM 294 Inke Fcf Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
02:15 PM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
02:47 PM 391 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinkski Cariann Wlosinkski AMATEUR GAIG
02:39 PM 399 Rapunzel Jennifer Sloan Jennifer Sloan AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1EQ  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
06:14 PM 336 Here-Be Seren Gwyn Ella Angelo Martha Stover JR/YR
06:14 PM 325 Sydenham Henry Madeleine Perry Martha Stover JR/YR
06:14 PM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
06:14 PM 229 Fritz Madison Hood-Bowker Madison Hood-Bowker OPEN
Class: 1FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE TOC 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
05:55 PM 243 Beerend W Linda Strine Vickie Short OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
05:46 PM 323 Algebraic Expression Susan Griffiths Susan Griffiths AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:04 PM 313 Rhett James Koford Shirley Mcquillan OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
Class: 1FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
05:37 PM 327 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Andrew Matheny OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:28 PM 193 Gabriel Chloe R Fullar Fallon Coody OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1PFSA USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
03:03 PM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:30 PM 393 Ilja Billy Jackson Jane K Pride AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
03:21 PM 365 Paint By Nimble Linda Spraggs Linda Spraggs AMATEUR
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:12 PM 240 Ketadog Admiral Kelly Ann Soldavin Kelly Ann Soldavin AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
03:39 PM 211 Red Headed Schoolboy Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1PFSO USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
04:52 PM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
04:43 PM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1PFSY USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
05:10 PM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:01 PM 212 Windy Holow Lilia Isabel Brunker Katherine Short JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
05:19 PM 307 Serene's Second Chance Morgan Walsh Chaureen Walsh JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 1PTP  2016 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
10:12 AM 321 Benno's Watermark Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
10:04 AM 319 Jordy Grace Sacoman Grace Sacoman JR/YR
Class: 1T2PO  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
12:43 PM 352 Laurelhighland Frivolity Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
12:51 PM 348 Georgie Erica Minks Mary Delaney OPEN
12:59 PM 311 Crunch N Munch Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
02:07 PM 229 Fritz Madison Hood-Bowker Madison Hood-Bowker OPEN
01:51 PM 261 Fmf Hershey's Kiss Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
12:35 PM 262 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
01:23 PM 272 Cool Springs Mcarthur Danielle Hebler Jill Mcnicol OPEN
01:59 PM 231 Finishing Touch Elisha Harvey Elisha Harvey OPEN
01:07 PM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
01:15 PM 170 Dragons Lair Cerveza Dinaro Jacquelyn Finlayson Molly Cobb OPEN
12:19 PM 173 Dragons Lair Toaster Strudel Molly Cobb Molly Cobb OPEN
12:27 PM 188 Brandstock's Riddle Elizabeth Molloy Elizabeth Molloy OPEN
Class: 1TOCPA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
10:28 AM 167 Noblique +/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:00 AM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:23 AM 396 Merrick Rvrw Celia Jansen Jennifer Carol AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:52 AM 393 Ilja Billy Jackson Jane K Pride AMATEUR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
10:36 AM 224 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:44 AM 211 Red Headed Schoolboy Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 1TOCPO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
09:40 AM 253 Avatar's Jazzman Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
09:48 AM 351 Laurelhighland Victor Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
09:56 AM 375 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: 1TOCPY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lilo Fore S
10:20 AM 175 Charly Brown Bralie Sawyer Bralie Sawyer JR/YR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: 131  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:04 AM 384 Gold Charm Catherine Fox Gillian Vallis OPEN
10:24 AM 159 Shawkilito Karen Winn Karen Winn AMATEUR
10:16 AM 250 Femke Zarma Tf Angela Jackson Jane Lineberry OPEN
10:48 AM 350 Quite A Lady Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR
10:08 AM 217 Brioso Hgf Andrea Landis Andrea Landis OPEN
10:40 AM 228 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
Class: 132  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:15 PM 159 Shawkilito Karen Winn Karen Winn AMATEUR
Class: 132PA  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:23 PM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
12:31 PM 358 Snf Bridar Shannon Sullivan Shannon Sullivan AMATEUR
12:47 PM 265 Destiny's Pursuit Mandy Robertson Caroline Hardie AMATEUR
12:39 PM 235 Hakuna Matata Karen Borden Montgomery Marsha AMATEUR
Class: 132PO  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:55 PM 324 Sham's Chinaberry Lauren Chumley Liam Rowe OPEN
01:03 PM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
Class: 132PY  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
01:11 PM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR
01:19 PM 274 Hakuna Matata Lori Borden Montgomery Marsha JR/YR
Class: 133  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
03:01 PM 275 Avensis Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR GAIG
01:27 PM 363 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Jill Giri AMATEUR
03:09 PM 259 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN GAIG
02:37 PM 277 Leviana Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
02:45 PM 217 Brioso Hgf Andrea Landis Andrea Landis OPEN
02:21 PM 218 Royal Rose Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Jane Frankel OPEN GAIG
02:53 PM 350 Quite A Lady Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
02:05 PM 355 Coulee Bend Harmony Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
01:35 PM 391 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinkski Cariann Wlosinkski AMATEUR
02:13 PM 198 Desdemona Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN GAIG
02:29 PM 104 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1GP  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:59 AM 253 Avatar's Jazzman Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN GAIG
12:07 PM 256 Watson Amber Seltzer Amber Seltzer OPEN GAIG
11:43 AM 282 Chackomo M Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
Class: 1I1  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:32 AM 285 Uno Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
10:00 AM 286 New York City Slicker Jody Swimmer Jody Swimmer AMATEUR
09:44 AM 288 Dressed To Thrill Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
09:10 AM 203 Farcical Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
09:28 AM 196 Coquetta Emily Brollier Jill Giri OPEN GAIG
09:18 AM 199 Floratina Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN GAIG
09:36 AM 184 Samorano Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR GAIG
09:52 AM 186 Rens Ashley Rand Diona Liebenthal OPEN
Class: 1I2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:35 AM 197 Miramonte Emily Brollier Emily Brollier OPEN GAIG
11:27 AM 308 Fhf Racharee Korin Rinaldo Jennifer Kaiser OPEN
Class: 1IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
05:11 PM 232 Waterford Baccalaureate Mackenzie Pearl Gabrian Mcphail JR/YR
Class: 1IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
05:18 PM 179 Hisho +// Peggie Elgin Emily Howser OPEN
Class: 1IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
07:05 PM 179 Hisho +// Peggie Elgin Emily Howser OPEN
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
04:47 PM 195 Shadow Song Samantha Stenger Samantha Stenger JR/YR
05:03 PM 185 Donatello Martha Stover Martha Stover AMATEUR
03:33 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
03:25 PM 152 Alientje Lyriss Jaeger Lyriss Jaeger AMATEUR
03:17 PM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
04:55 PM 332 Dodge And Twist Lisa Dean Lisa Dean OPEN
03:39 PM 340 Knight Ryder Tcf Melinda Mueller Rhonda Robinson OPEN
03:41 PM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
Class: 1UBPA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
05:32 PM 322 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
05:39 PM 357 Mda Maximus Kinley Scott Elizabeth Clifton AMATEUR
05:25 PM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
05:46 PM 172 Dragon's Lair Emma Lu Victoria Deal Molly Cobb AMATEUR
Class: 1UBPO  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
06:15 PM 272 Cool Springs Mcarthur Danielle Hebler Jill Mcnicol OPEN
06:08 PM 311 Crunch N Munch Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
Class: 1UBPY  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
06:22 PM 302 Liddle Lord Pippin Skye Marvin Daphne Nimmons-Marvin JR/YR
06:29 PM 271 Tre Awain Dare To Dream Margaret Mcnicol Margaret Mcnicol JR/YR
06:50 PM 232 Waterford Baccalaureate Mackenzie Pearl Gabrian Mcphail JR/YR
06:43 PM 171 Havensight Malkathor Reagan Starling Susan Washer JR/YR
06:57 PM 200 Hp Cyfrin Falcon Abby Doedens Elizabeth Molloy JR/YR
06:36 PM 160 Drybrook's Annika's Angel Emily Shields Emily Shields JR/YR
Class: 111  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:17 AM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
09:38 AM 397 High Voltage Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Nancy Lewis Stanton OPEN
09:45 AM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR
09:10 AM 270 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN
09:59 AM 204 Causeway Jeannie Larkin Jeannie Larkin OPEN
09:52 AM 279 Panache Jennifer Grant Kyra Chester-Paul OPEN
09:24 AM 295 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
11:18 AM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN
Class: 112  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:32 AM 317 Robuck Nicole Borke Nicole Borke JR/YR
10:24 AM 318 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR
10:16 AM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
10:40 AM 337 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina AMATEUR
10:48 AM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR
10:06 AM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
Class: 113  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:54 PM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
02:18 PM 181 Ripken Ashley Holden Ashley Holden AMATEUR GAIG
02:34 PM 193 Gabriel Chloe R Fullar Fallon Coody OPEN GAIG
12:38 PM 251 Wild Angel Heather Nagel Heather Nagel AMATEUR GAIG
12:30 PM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR GAIG
01:46 PM 376 Ruby Allison White Allison White AMATEUR GAIG
11:50 AM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR GAIG
11:26 AM 346 Polish Smarts Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
01:10 PM 345 Smell The Coffee Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
02:42 PM 344 Transcendence Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
02:26 PM 216 Uliza Jane Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
11:58 AM 362 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN GAIG
02:10 PM 201 Sall About Me Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
12:06 PM 214 Ser De Ver Lori Mulkey Lori Mulkey AMATEUR
11:42 AM 347 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
12:14 PM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR GAIG
02:02 PM 374 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
12:46 PM 312 Bellezza Fdl Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
01:02 PM 301 Gonzo Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt AMATEUR
11:34 AM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
12:22 PM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN
Class: 121  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:14 PM 279 Panache Jennifer Grant Kyra Chester-Paul OPEN
03:22 PM 213 Pluto Starsha Ll Barbara Bend Barbara Bend OPEN
Class: 122  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:10 PM 213 Pluto Starsha Ll Barbara Bend Barbara Bend OPEN
03:38 PM 216 Uliza Jane Marty Riney Marty Riney OPEN
03:46 PM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
04:54 PM 305 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler OPEN
05:02 PM 317 Robuck Nicole Borke Nicole Borke JR/YR
03:30 PM 187 Rollingwoods Easy Choice Judy Fendley Dr Ruth Wilburn OPEN
Class: 122PY  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:58 PM 215 Mariska Beatrix Leffingwell Beatrix Leffingwell JR/YR
03:06 PM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR
02:50 PM 244 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Isabel Thompson Martha Stover JR/YR
Class: 123  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2016 Ring: 3
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:42 PM 269 Alonso T Bridget Sheridan Bridget Sheridan AMATEUR
05:34 PM 251 Wild Angel Heather Nagel Heather Nagel AMATEUR GAIG
05:58 PM 366 Bj's Diego Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR
06:15 PM 218 Royal Rose Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Jane Frankel OPEN
05:50 PM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
05:18 PM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
05:26 PM 290 Rio Reloncavi Robin Mershon Robin Mershon AMATEUR
Class: 122PA  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 4
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
09:50 AM 305 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
09:18 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
10:06 AM 366 Bj's Diego Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR
09:26 AM 223 N'tempo Ssh1 Linden Thompson Linden Thompson AMATEUR
09:42 AM 265 Destiny's Pursuit Mandy Robertson Caroline Hardie AMATEUR
09:34 AM 240 Ketadog Admiral Kelly Ann Soldavin Kelly Ann Soldavin AMATEUR
10:14 AM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater AMATEUR
09:10 AM 168 Too Tempted ++/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
Class: 122PO  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 4
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
10:46 AM 183 Grace Sally Rush Sally Rush OPEN
10:30 AM 155 Pepper Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
11:25 AM 356 Ranlan Llyched Du Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
11:33 AM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN
10:54 AM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
11:41 AM 210 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
10:38 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
10:22 AM 326 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
11:17 AM 324 Sham's Chinaberry Lauren Chumley Liam Rowe OPEN
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/08/2016 Ring: 4
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
11:56 AM 322 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
12:52 PM 320 Secret Testamony Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
12:38 PM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN
01:26 PM 270 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN
12:31 PM 231 Finishing Touch Elisha Harvey Elisha Harvey OPEN
11:49 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
12:59 PM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
12:45 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
12:24 PM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR
01:33 PM 158 Talladega Knight Molly Deperna Molly Deperna AMATEUR
12:03 PM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR
12:17 PM 185 Donatello Martha Stover Martha Stover AMATEUR
Class: 1T2PA  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 4
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
03:15 PM 172 Dragon's Lair Emma Lu Victoria Deal Molly Cobb AMATEUR
02:43 PM 389 Lemontree Magic Illusion Deana Edwards Gilliam Dale Govus AMATEUR
02:51 PM 151 Killians Red Ginger Gilmore-Childress Ginger Gilmore-Childress AMATEUR
03:07 PM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino AMATEUR
02:59 PM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse AMATEUR
02:35 PM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
01:55 PM 276 Arno's Magic Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR
02:11 PM 300 Rendezvous Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt AMATEUR
01:47 PM 273 Kilfenora Brighanna Day Karen Shaw Karen Shaw AMATEUR
02:19 PM 338 Voo Doo Rhonda Robinson Rhonda Robinson AMATEUR
02:27 PM 333 C. D. Uptown Girl Terry Timmons Terry Timmons AMATEUR
02:03 PM 365 Paint By Nimble Linda Spraggs Linda Spraggs AMATEUR
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/08/2016 Ring: 4
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:56 PM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
05:59 PM 332 Dodge And Twist Lisa Dean Lisa Dean OPEN GAIG
04:49 PM 325 Sydenham Henry Madeleine Perry Martha Stover JR/YR
05:52 PM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN
05:24 PM 318 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR
05:31 PM 320 Secret Testamony Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
06:20 PM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
05:45 PM 209 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
06:06 PM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse AMATEUR
04:29 PM 152 Alientje Lyriss Jaeger Lyriss Jaeger AMATEUR
06:13 PM 158 Talladega Knight Molly Deperna Molly Deperna AMATEUR GAIG
04:42 PM 387 Lueka Kara Mastern Kara Mastern AMATEUR
04:35 PM 397 High Voltage Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Nancy Lewis Stanton OPEN
05:03 PM 374 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
05:17 PM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR GAIG
05:10 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
04:22 PM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
04:15 PM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 112PA  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR 07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
01:29 PM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater AMATEUR
02:13 PM 168 Too Tempted ++/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
01:13 PM 389 Lemontree Magic Illusion Deana Edwards Gilliam Dale Govus AMATEUR
02:05 PM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino AMATEUR
12:57 PM 151 Killians Red Ginger Gilmore-Childress Ginger Gilmore-Childress AMATEUR
02:21 PM 223 N'tempo Ssh1 Linden Thompson Linden Thompson AMATEUR
12:33 PM 208 Kynynmont Shenanigans Christine Thompson Christine Thompson AMATEUR
12:41 PM 276 Arno's Magic Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR
01:05 PM 333 C. D. Uptown Girl Terry Timmons Terry Timmons AMATEUR
12:49 PM 337 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina AMATEUR
Class: 112PO  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN 07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
02:29 PM 347 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
05:21 PM 326 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
03:25 PM 348 Georgie Erica Minks Mary Delaney OPEN
03:01 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
04:49 PM 210 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
05:05 PM 229 Fritz Madison Hood-Bowker Madison Hood-Bowker OPEN
04:57 PM 230 Frodo Baggins Elisha Harvey Elisha Harvey OPEN
02:45 PM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN
02:53 PM 173 Dragons Lair Toaster Strudel Molly Cobb Molly Cobb OPEN
03:17 PM 170 Dragons Lair Cerveza Dinaro Jacquelyn Finlayson Molly Cobb OPEN
03:33 PM 176 Butterkinz Mckinley James Koford Kate Wooten OPEN
02:37 PM 188 Brandstock's Riddle Elizabeth Molloy Elizabeth Molloy OPEN
Class: 112PY  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
05:29 PM 169 Ppcl Annabelle Lila Steward Molly Cobb JR/YR
06:01 PM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers JR/YR
05:45 PM 244 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Isabel Thompson Martha Stover JR/YR
06:33 PM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR
06:09 PM 378 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
06:25 PM 212 Windy Holow Lilia Isabel Brunker Katherine Short JR/YR
06:49 PM 215 Mariska Beatrix Leffingwell Beatrix Leffingwell JR/YR
06:17 PM 373 Zassafrass Caitlyn Massey Kathleen Massey JR/YR
05:37 PM 336 Here-Be Seren Gwyn Ella Angelo Martha Stover JR/YR
06:41 PM 307 Serene's Second Chance Morgan Walsh Chaureen Walsh JR/YR
05:53 PM 310 Adrenaline Rush Sbf Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR
Class: 1INB  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
09:20 AM 266 Vamperi Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson OPEN
Class: 1SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
10:10 AM 267 Rowan Cari Jacobs Cari Jacobs AMATEUR GAIG
09:29 AM 314 Adiah Hp James Koford Sherri Koella OPEN GAIG
10:18 AM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
10:01 AM 293 Fandango Clare Chadwick Ross Clare Chadwick Ross OPEN
09:45 AM 334 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
09:53 AM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
09:37 AM 395 Don Hardy Celia Jansen Celia Jansen AMATEUR
Class: 1T2PY  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR 07/08/2016 Ring: 5
C: Debby Savage S
11:53 AM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers JR/YR
11:37 AM 160 Drybrook's Annika's Angel Emily Shields Emily Shields JR/YR
11:06 AM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
10:26 AM 169 Ppcl Annabelle Lila Steward Molly Cobb JR/YR
12:01 PM 171 Havensight Malkathor Reagan Starling Susan Washer JR/YR
12:17 PM 195 Shadow Song Samantha Stenger Samantha Stenger JR/YR
10:42 AM 336 Here-Be Seren Gwyn Ella Angelo Martha Stover JR/YR
11:45 AM 325 Sydenham Henry Madeleine Perry Martha Stover JR/YR
11:29 AM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
12:09 PM 377 Short Sweet And Sassy Mary Crocetti Kim Crocetti JR/YR
12:25 PM 302 Liddle Lord Pippin Skye Marvin Daphne Nimmons-Marvin JR/YR
10:50 AM 310 Adrenaline Rush Sbf Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR
10:58 AM 271 Tre Awain Dare To Dream Margaret Mcnicol Margaret Mcnicol JR/YR
10:34 AM 378 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
Class: 213J  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
05:58 PM 317 Robuck Nicole Borke Nicole Borke JR/YR GAIG
05:50 PM 281 Fluff Christina Carrizales Christina Carrizales JR/YR GAIG
Class: 233  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
04:30 PM 275 Avensis Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR GAIG
05:10 PM 264 Don Philippo Callie Jones Callie Jones JR/YR GAIG
05:26 PM 363 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Jill Giri AMATEUR
03:57 PM 221 Rf Mandalay Bay Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN GAIG
04:38 PM 225 Sensational Game Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
05:42 PM 218 Royal Rose Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Jane Frankel OPEN GAIG
05:02 PM 350 Quite A Lady Jane Beshear Jane Beshear AMATEUR GAIG
04:54 PM 269 Alonso T Bridget Sheridan Bridget Sheridan AMATEUR GAIG
04:14 PM 277 Leviana Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN
04:46 PM 355 Coulee Bend Harmony Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
05:18 PM 198 Desdemona Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN GAIG
05:34 PM 388 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski AMATEUR
04:22 PM 384 Gold Charm Catherine Fox Gillian Vallis OPEN
Class: 241  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
11:08 AM 104 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
10:44 AM 236 Rasputin Madison Deaton Madison Deaton JR/YR
10:52 AM 363 Wanders Mocha Delight Lilla Mason Jill Giri AMATEUR
11:00 AM 335 Basia Dsb Joanne White Joanne White OPEN
Class: 243  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
12:39 PM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
12:47 PM 294 Inke Fcf Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
12:55 PM 391 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinkski Cariann Wlosinkski AMATEUR
01:03 PM 399 Rapunzel Jennifer Sloan Jennifer Sloan AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 243PA  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
07:54 AM 167 Noblique +/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
07:46 AM 224 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
Class: 2FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE TOC 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
03:33 PM 243 Beerend W Linda Strine Vickie Short OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
03:24 PM 323 Algebraic Expression Susan Griffiths Susan Griffiths AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:29 PM 327 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Andrew Matheny OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:47 PM 264 Don Philippo Callie Jones Callie Jones OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:23 PM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:56 PM 236 Rasputin Madison Deaton Madison Deaton JR/YR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
02:14 PM 259 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
02:05 PM 193 Gabriel Chloe R Fullar Fallon Coody OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
01:38 PM 392 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 2PD  USDF PAS DE DEUX  07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
03:49 PM 401 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Melinda Ehrle Melinda Ehrle OPEN
03:49 PM 305 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler OPEN
Class: 2PFSA USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:20 PM 211 Red Headed Schoolboy Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2PFSY USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
01:11 PM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 2PIP  2016 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
07:30 AM 321 Benno's Watermark Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
07:38 AM 319 Jordy Grace Sacoman Grace Sacoman JR/YR
Class: 2T3PO  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
09:26 AM 348 Georgie Erica Minks Mary Delaney OPEN
08:16 AM 352 Laurelhighland Frivolity Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
08:30 AM 311 Crunch N Munch Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
08:02 AM 272 Cool Springs Mcarthur Danielle Hebler Jill Mcnicol OPEN
12:30 PM 261 Fmf Hershey's Kiss Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
08:37 AM 262 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
09:05 AM 231 Finishing Touch Elisha Harvey Elisha Harvey OPEN
08:51 AM 229 Fritz Madison Hood-Bowker Madison Hood-Bowker OPEN
08:09 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
08:58 AM 188 Brandstock's Riddle Elizabeth Molloy Elizabeth Molloy OPEN
09:12 AM 170 Dragons Lair Cerveza Dinaro Jacquelyn Finlayson Molly Cobb OPEN
08:44 AM 173 Dragons Lair Toaster Strudel Molly Cobb Molly Cobb OPEN
Class: 2TOCPA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
10:12 AM 167 Noblique +/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:28 AM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
09:48 AM 396 Merrick Rvrw Celia Jansen Jennifer Carol AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:20 AM 393 Ilja Billy Jackson Jane K Pride AMATEUR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
09:56 AM 224 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
10:04 AM 211 Red Headed Schoolboy Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan Kerry Ann Johnson-Miljan AMATEUR
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 2TOCPO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
11:16 AM 253 Avatar's Jazzman Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
2018 FEI GRAND PRIX
11:24 AM 351 Laurelhighland Victor Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
11:32 AM 375 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 2TOCPY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lee Tubman FEI 4* S
10:36 AM 175 Charly Brown Bralie Sawyer Bralie Sawyer JR/YR
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
Class: 222  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
01:25 PM 161 Commodore Susie Pratt Susie Pratt OPEN
01:41 PM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
01:33 PM 241 Ready For April Cathyanne Wieschhoff Sarah Grace Broussard OPEN
Class: 231  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
04:50 PM 250 Femke Zarma Tf Angela Jackson Jane Lineberry OPEN
05:40 PM 217 Brioso Hgf Andrea Landis Andrea Landis OPEN
05:24 PM 228 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
04:58 PM 159 Shawkilito Karen Winn Karen Winn AMATEUR
04:42 PM 388 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski AMATEUR
Class: 232  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
05:56 PM 159 Shawkilito Karen Winn Karen Winn AMATEUR
05:48 PM 220 Noble Won Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN
Class: 233PA  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
07:38 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
07:46 AM 358 Snf Bridar Shannon Sullivan Shannon Sullivan AMATEUR
08:02 AM 265 Destiny's Pursuit Mandy Robertson Caroline Hardie AMATEUR
07:54 AM 235 Hakuna Matata Karen Borden Montgomery Marsha AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 233PO  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
01:57 PM 324 Sham's Chinaberry Lauren Chumley Liam Rowe OPEN
05:32 PM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
Class: 233PY  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
09:40 AM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
10:10 AM 274 Hakuna Matata Lori Borden Montgomery Marsha JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2GP  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
10:42 AM 282 Chackomo M Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
10:18 AM 316 Air Marshall James Koford Colleen Gray OPEN GAIG
10:34 AM 256 Watson Amber Seltzer Amber Seltzer OPEN GAIG
10:26 AM 253 Avatar's Jazzman Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I1  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
09:00 AM 203 Farcical Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
08:44 AM 288 Dressed To Thrill Tina Cimino West Tina Cimino West AMATEUR GAIG
08:52 AM 286 New York City Slicker Jody Swimmer Jody Swimmer AMATEUR
08:36 AM 285 Uno Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
08:28 AM 314 Adiah Hp James Koford Sherri Koella OPEN GAIG
09:08 AM 184 Samorano Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR
07:30 AM 196 Coquetta Emily Brollier Jill Giri OPEN GAIG
Class: 2I2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
09:32 AM 197 Miramonte Emily Brollier Emily Brollier OPEN GAIG
09:24 AM 380 Comandr-N-Chief Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
02:05 PM 179 Hisho +// Peggie Elgin Emily Howser OPEN
Class: 2IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
04:34 PM 179 Hisho +// Peggie Elgin Emily Howser OPEN
04:26 PM 255 Lil Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey OPEN
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
03:46 PM 185 Donatello Martha Stover Martha Stover AMATEUR
03:22 PM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR
04:18 PM 152 Alientje Lyriss Jaeger Lyriss Jaeger AMATEUR
04:10 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
02:12 PM 381 Avallina Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR
03:54 PM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
04:02 PM 325 Sydenham Henry Madeleine Perry Martha Stover JR/YR
03:14 PM 219 Le Vent Noir Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN
03:38 PM 268 Traveling Soldier Veronica Feth Veronica Feth AMATEUR
Class: 2UCPA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
11:22 AM 357 Mda Maximus Kinley Scott Elizabeth Clifton AMATEUR
11:37 AM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
11:15 AM 322 Kells Xtra Kash Nancy Wentz Nancy Wentz AMATEUR
11:29 AM 172 Dragon's Lair Emma Lu Victoria Deal Molly Cobb AMATEUR
Class: 2UCPO  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
11:01 AM 311 Crunch N Munch Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN
11:08 AM 272 Cool Springs Mcarthur Danielle Hebler Jill Mcnicol OPEN
Class: 2UCPY  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lilo Fore S
12:58 PM 271 Tre Awain Dare To Dream Margaret Mcnicol Margaret Mcnicol JR/YR
12:51 PM 232 Waterford Baccalaureate Mackenzie Pearl Gabrian Mcphail JR/YR
01:05 PM 302 Liddle Lord Pippin Skye Marvin Daphne Nimmons-Marvin JR/YR
01:19 PM 171 Havensight Malkathor Reagan Starling Susan Washer JR/YR
12:44 PM 200 Hp Cyfrin Falcon Abby Doedens Elizabeth Molloy JR/YR
01:12 PM 160 Drybrook's Annika's Angel Emily Shields Emily Shields JR/YR
Class: 211  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
10:04 AM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
10:11 AM 156 Contador Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
10:25 AM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
09:50 AM 280 Panache Kyra Chester-Paul Kyra Chester-Paul AMATEUR
09:36 AM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR
09:29 AM 204 Causeway Jeannie Larkin Jeannie Larkin OPEN
09:57 AM 163 Ike Camille Bathurst Camille Bathurst AMATEUR
Class: 212  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
01:41 PM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR
01:25 PM 281 Fluff Christina Carrizales Christina Carrizales JR/YR
01:01 PM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
01:17 PM 156 Contador Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
01:09 PM 397 High Voltage Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Nancy Lewis Stanton OPEN
Class: 213PO  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
07:54 AM 188 Brandstock's Riddle Elizabeth Molloy Elizabeth Molloy OPEN
08:18 AM 170 Dragons Lair Cerveza Dinaro Jacquelyn Finlayson Molly Cobb OPEN GAIG
07:38 AM 173 Dragons Lair Toaster Strudel Molly Cobb Molly Cobb OPEN GAIG
11:21 AM 176 Butterkinz Mckinley James Koford Kate Wooten OPEN GAIG
08:26 AM 348 Georgie Erica Minks Mary Delaney OPEN
08:42 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
09:43 AM 326 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
07:30 AM 347 Madoc Sweetbriar Rose Nancy Hinz Melinda Ehrle OPEN
08:34 AM 234 Gypsy Princess Julia Hollenbeck Julia Hollenbeck OPEN GAIG
08:02 AM 230 Frodo Baggins Elisha Harvey Elisha Harvey OPEN
08:50 AM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN GAIG
07:46 AM 229 Fritz Madison Hood-Bowker Madison Hood-Bowker OPEN
09:06 AM 210 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
Class: 213PY  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
10:57 AM 215 Mariska Beatrix Leffingwell Beatrix Leffingwell JR/YR GAIG
10:41 AM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR
11:13 AM 212 Windy Holow Lilia Isabel Brunker Katherine Short JR/YR
12:22 PM 378 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
12:53 PM 244 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Isabel Thompson Martha Stover JR/YR
11:05 AM 336 Here-Be Seren Gwyn Ella Angelo Martha Stover JR/YR
10:33 AM 373 Zassafrass Caitlyn Massey Kathleen Massey JR/YR
12:30 PM 307 Serene's Second Chance Morgan Walsh Chaureen Walsh JR/YR
12:38 PM 310 Adrenaline Rush Sbf Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR GAIG
12:46 PM 169 Ppcl Annabelle Lila Steward Molly Cobb JR/YR GAIG
10:49 AM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers JR/YR
Class: 221  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
01:33 PM 291 Answered Prayer Src Cheryl Farr Cheryl Farr AMATEUR
02:05 PM 295 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
03:27 PM 373 Zassafrass Caitlyn Massey Kathleen Massey JR/YR
Class: 223  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/09/2016 Ring: 3
C: Sophie Bayer r
05:18 PM 290 Rio Reloncavi Robin Mershon Robin Mershon AMATEUR
05:42 PM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
04:23 PM 317 Robuck Nicole Borke Nicole Borke JR/YR GAIG
05:50 PM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
05:26 PM 241 Ready For April Cathyanne Wieschhoff Sarah Grace Broussard OPEN
04:07 PM 251 Wild Angel Heather Nagel Heather Nagel AMATEUR GAIG
04:39 PM 218 Royal Rose Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Jane Frankel OPEN GAIG
03:35 PM 366 Bj's Diego Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR
05:10 PM 400 Sir Earl Grey Alston M. Kerr Alston M. Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
04:15 PM 157 Ezekiel Julie C Peterson Julie C Peterson OPEN
05:34 PM 392 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
03:43 PM 187 Rollingwoods Easy Choice Judy Fendley Dr Ruth Wilburn OPEN GAIG
Class: 223PA  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
09:14 AM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater AMATEUR GAIG
09:06 AM 168 Too Tempted ++/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
10:01 AM 366 Bj's Diego Barb Geissler Barb Geissler AMATEUR
08:50 AM 223 N'tempo Ssh1 Linden Thompson Linden Thompson AMATEUR GAIG
09:53 AM 265 Destiny's Pursuit Mandy Robertson Caroline Hardie AMATEUR
08:42 AM 240 Ketadog Admiral Kelly Ann Soldavin Kelly Ann Soldavin AMATEUR
09:22 AM 305 Madoc Alis Brigitte Wexler Brigitte Wexler AMATEUR
Class: 223PO  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC OPEN 07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
07:46 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
07:38 AM 326 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN GAIG
01:26 PM 324 Sham's Chinaberry Lauren Chumley Liam Rowe OPEN
07:54 AM 359 Quietude Seneca Rocks Elaine K Hayes Ruth G Shaw OPEN GAIG
08:18 AM 356 Ranlan Llyched Du Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
08:10 AM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
08:02 AM 210 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:34 AM 183 Grace Sally Rush Sally Rush OPEN GAIG
08:26 AM 155 Pepper Karen Moore Karen Moore OPEN
Class: 223PY  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
02:15 PM 215 Mariska Beatrix Leffingwell Beatrix Leffingwell JR/YR GAIG
02:23 PM 244 Synod Wrought Iron Ringlet Isabel Thompson Martha Stover JR/YR
02:08 PM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2JRT  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
07:30 AM 355 Coulee Bend Harmony Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
01:54 PM 232 Waterford Baccalaureate Mackenzie Pearl Gabrian Mcphail JR/YR
01:05 PM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse AMATEUR
01:40 PM 332 Dodge And Twist Lisa Dean Lisa Dean OPEN
01:33 PM 320 Secret Testamony Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
01:12 PM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN
12:51 PM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
02:01 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
01:47 PM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR
12:44 PM 185 Donatello Martha Stover Martha Stover AMATEUR
12:37 PM 255 Lil Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
05:23 PM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR
06:12 PM 195 Shadow Song Samantha Stenger Samantha Stenger JR/YR
05:16 PM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
04:19 PM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR GAIG
05:58 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN GAIG
04:12 PM 387 Lueka Kara Mastern Kara Mastern AMATEUR
03:37 PM 397 High Voltage Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Nancy Lewis Stanton OPEN
03:44 PM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
06:05 PM 152 Alientje Lyriss Jaeger Lyriss Jaeger AMATEUR
04:05 PM 280 Panache Kyra Chester-Paul Kyra Chester-Paul AMATEUR GAIG
05:44 PM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN
04:40 PM 320 Secret Testamony Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
03:30 PM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
03:58 PM 332 Dodge And Twist Lisa Dean Lisa Dean OPEN GAIG
05:02 PM 340 Knight Ryder Tcf Melinda Mueller Rhonda Robinson OPEN
05:09 PM 381 Avallina Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR GAIG
05:51 PM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
05:37 PM 268 Traveling Soldier Veronica Feth Veronica Feth AMATEUR
03:51 PM 209 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
04:33 PM 219 Le Vent Noir Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN GAIG
Class: 2T3PA  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
10:09 AM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
10:40 AM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse AMATEUR
10:33 AM 365 Paint By Nimble Linda Spraggs Linda Spraggs AMATEUR
10:54 AM 338 Voo Doo Rhonda Robinson Rhonda Robinson AMATEUR GAIG
11:22 AM 333 C. D. Uptown Girl Terry Timmons Terry Timmons AMATEUR GAIG
10:47 AM 276 Arno's Magic Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR
11:29 AM 273 Kilfenora Brighanna Day Karen Shaw Karen Shaw AMATEUR
11:15 AM 300 Rendezvous Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt AMATEUR
10:25 AM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
11:01 AM 151 Killians Red Ginger Gilmore-Childress Ginger Gilmore-Childress AMATEUR
11:08 AM 389 Lemontree Magic Illusion Deana Edwards Gilliam Dale Govus AMATEUR
10:17 AM 172 Dragon's Lair Emma Lu Victoria Deal Molly Cobb AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 213  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/09/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:58 PM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
02:05 PM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
01:57 PM 181 Ripken Ashley Holden Ashley Holden AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 157 Ezekiel Julie C Peterson Julie C Peterson OPEN
04:00 PM 301 Gonzo Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt AMATEUR
05:50 PM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN GAIG
01:49 PM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN GAIG
04:46 PM 291 Answered Prayer Src Cheryl Farr Cheryl Farr AMATEUR GAIG
05:10 PM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
04:54 PM 318 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR GAIG
01:41 PM 312 Bellezza Fdl Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
03:40 PM 337 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina AMATEUR
03:32 PM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR GAIG
03:48 PM 374 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
04:15 PM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR GAIG
03:52 PM 376 Ruby Allison White Allison White AMATEUR GAIG
03:24 PM 270 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN GAIG
05:02 PM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR GAIG
05:26 PM 251 Wild Angel Heather Nagel Heather Nagel AMATEUR GAIG
04:08 PM 345 Smell The Coffee Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
05:42 PM 346 Polish Smarts Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
01:33 PM 344 Transcendence Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
05:34 PM 214 Ser De Ver Lori Mulkey Lori Mulkey AMATEUR
04:38 PM 201 Sall About Me Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
06:06 PM 213 Pluto Starsha Ll Barbara Bend Barbara Bend OPEN
05:18 PM 362 Marques Wec Reese Koffler-Stanfield Pamela J Mckee OPEN GAIG
Class: 213PA  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC AMATEUR 07/09/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:12 AM 223 N'tempo Ssh1 Linden Thompson Linden Thompson AMATEUR
11:04 AM 208 Kynynmont Shenanigans Christine Thompson Christine Thompson AMATEUR GAIG
01:25 PM 333 C. D. Uptown Girl Terry Timmons Terry Timmons AMATEUR GAIG
11:28 AM 337 Ww Rudig Lori Lamattina Lori Lamattina AMATEUR
01:17 PM 276 Arno's Magic Theresa Kambour Theresa Kambour AMATEUR
12:37 PM 151 Killians Red Ginger Gilmore-Childress Ginger Gilmore-Childress AMATEUR
12:45 PM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
12:53 PM 389 Lemontree Magic Illusion Deana Edwards Gilliam Dale Govus AMATEUR
11:20 AM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater AMATEUR GAIG
01:09 PM 168 Too Tempted ++/ Bonni Womack Bonni Womack AMATEUR
Class: 2INB  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  07/09/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:02 AM 266 Vamperi Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson OPEN
Class: 2SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  07/09/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:50 AM 267 Rowan Cari Jacobs Cari Jacobs AMATEUR GAIG
08:06 AM 361 Improv Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR GAIG
07:58 AM 293 Fandango Clare Chadwick Ross Clare Chadwick Ross OPEN
07:25 AM 315 Bluegrass Banjo James Koford Shirley Mcquillan OPEN GAIG
07:34 AM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
08:22 AM 334 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
08:30 AM 371 Zack Svetlana Von Wernich Svetlana Von Wernich OPEN GAIG
08:14 AM 186 Rens Ashley Rand Diona Liebenthal OPEN
08:38 AM 395 Don Hardy Celia Jansen Celia Jansen AMATEUR
07:42 AM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2T3PY  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 NPC JR/YR 07/09/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:29 AM 160 Drybrook's Annika's Angel Emily Shields Emily Shields JR/YR
10:57 AM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
09:11 AM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers JR/YR
09:40 AM 195 Shadow Song Samantha Stenger Samantha Stenger JR/YR
09:47 AM 169 Ppcl Annabelle Lila Steward Molly Cobb JR/YR
10:50 AM 171 Havensight Malkathor Reagan Starling Susan Washer JR/YR GAIG
10:15 AM 349 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
10:01 AM 336 Here-Be Seren Gwyn Ella Angelo Martha Stover JR/YR
10:43 AM 325 Sydenham Henry Madeleine Perry Martha Stover JR/YR
10:36 AM 302 Liddle Lord Pippin Skye Marvin Daphne Nimmons-Marvin JR/YR
09:54 AM 310 Adrenaline Rush Sbf Suzannah Rogers Suzannah Rogers JR/YR GAIG
10:08 AM 377 Short Sweet And Sassy Mary Crocetti Kim Crocetti JR/YR
09:18 AM 378 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
10:22 AM 271 Tre Awain Dare To Dream Margaret Mcnicol Margaret Mcnicol JR/YR
Class: 2-10BP NPC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-10BQ USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
12:00 AM 354 J-N-D's Diamond Brynne Varvel Kelly Brown Varvel OPEN
12:00 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 2-11B  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 331 Bedelia Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 2-11BP NPC YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-12BP PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:40 PM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers OPEN
Class: 2-15BP NPC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
12:00 AM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers OPEN
Class: 2-15BQ  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 342 Eerste Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 327 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Andrew Matheny OPEN
Class: 2-17BP NPC STALLION CHAMPION  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
12:00 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
Class: 2-17BQ  USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
Class: 2-18B  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
12:00 AM 342 Eerste Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 327 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Andrew Matheny
Class: 2-18BP NPC MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
12:00 AM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers OPEN
Class: 2-19B  GRAND CHAMPION  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
12:00 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 327 Whimzical Princess Andrew Matheny Andrew Matheny OPEN
12:00 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: 2-19BP NPC GRAND CHAMPION  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 245 Twinkletoes Tiara Karyn Becerra Karyn Becerra OPEN
12:00 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
12:00 AM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-1B  YEARLING FILLIES  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
10:30 AM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
10:27 AM 331 Bedelia Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 2-20B  PRODUCE OF DAM  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
04:01 PM 292 Get Of Sire/Produce Of Dam Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 2-21B  GET OF SIRE  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
04:11 PM 292 Get Of Sire/Produce Of Dam Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 2-22B  BREEDER'S GROUP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
03:51 PM 309 Breeder Group Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
03:51 PM 192 Breeder Group Michele Brase Michele Brase OPEN
03:51 PM 364 Breeder Group Full Moon Farm Full Moon Farm OPEN
Class: 2-23B  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
09:15 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
09:19 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
Class: 2-23BP PONY 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
01:01 PM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
01:04 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
01:07 PM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-26B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS NA SPORTPONY REGISTR 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
03:33 PM 188 Brandstock's Riddle Elizabeth Molloy Elizabeth Molloy OPEN
Class: 2-28B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
03:30 PM 178 Wynshire's Aristocrat Anna Jaffe Lauren Slater OPEN
03:29 PM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
03:25 PM 398 Madoc Mari Kalie Beckers Gerlinde Beckers OPEN
03:21 PM 324 Sham's Chinaberry Lauren Chumley Liam Rowe OPEN
Class: 2-2B  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
11:10 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
11:13 AM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
Class: 2-2BP PONY YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
01:35 PM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-34B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
01:58 PM 368 By Design Jennifer L Mclandrich Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
01:54 PM 306 Miss Demeanor Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
Class: 2-35B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FHANA 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
02:53 PM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
Class: 2-36B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHA PUREBRED ARABIAN 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
02:26 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
Class: 2-37B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
02:06 PM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
02:02 PM 303 Cabardine Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
02:10 PM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
02:14 PM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
Class: 2-3B  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
10:41 AM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
10:33 AM 191 Jelati Bruce Griffin Cindy K Smith OPEN
10:36 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 2-42B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS RPSI 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
02:18 PM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
02:22 PM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 2-44B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FJORD 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
03:01 PM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
03:05 PM 262 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
03:13 PM 261 Fmf Hershey's Kiss Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
Class: 2-45B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FELL PONY 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
03:17 PM 352 Laurelhighland Frivolity Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
Class: 2-47B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WESSER - EMS 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
02:57 PM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
Class: 2-4B  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
11:16 AM 354 J-N-D's Diamond Brynne Varvel Kelly Brown Varvel OPEN
Class: 2-5B  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
10:45 AM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
Class: 2-6B  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
11:19 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 2-7B  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
09:47 AM 303 Cabardine Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
09:43 AM 306 Miss Demeanor Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
Class: 2-8B  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
09:52 AM 330 Bathasar Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
10:02 AM 174 Calypso Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 2-9BQ  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 191 Jelati Bruce Griffin Cindy K Smith
12:00 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 331 Bedelia Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
12:00 AM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
12:00 AM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
Class: 2-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 330 Bathasar Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
12:00 AM 306 Miss Demeanor Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
12:00 AM 303 Cabardine Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
12:00 AM 174 Calypso Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 2DS  SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE  07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
04:25 PM 368 By Design Jennifer L Mclandrich Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: 2DS-P  SUITABLE TO BECOME A DRESSAGE HORSE PONY 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
04:35 PM 261 Fmf Hershey's Kiss Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
04:35 PM 262 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
Class: 2MC-GS  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
04:50 PM 368 By Design Jennifer L Mclandrich Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: 2MC-GSP PONY USDF MATERIALE CLASS  4-5 YO GELD/STALLIO 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
05:00 PM 326 Nikolas Lauren Chumley Melissa Dowling OPEN
Class: 2MC-M  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
05:20 PM 190 Habana Cindy K Smith Cindy K Smith OPEN
Class: 2MC-MP PONY USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES 07/09/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
05:10 PM 262 Fmf Liesl Jessie Hayes Lauren Chumley OPEN
05:10 PM 261 Fmf Hershey's Kiss Lauren Chumley Jill Kosek OPEN
Class: 341  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:22 AM 335 Basia Dsb Joanne White Joanne White OPEN
Class: 343  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:54 AM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
09:30 AM 294 Inke Fcf Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR GAIG
09:46 AM 361 Improv Katherine Short Katherine Short AMATEUR GAIG
09:38 AM 391 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinkski Cariann Wlosinkski AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3-9BQ  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
12:00 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
12:00 AM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
12:00 AM 331 Bedelia Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 3EQ  DRESSAGE SEAT EQUITATION  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:37 AM 317 Robuck Nicole Borke Nicole Borke JR/YR
07:37 AM 378 Just G Meredith Denton Meredith Denton JR/YR
07:37 AM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR
Class: 3FSFEI  TEST OF CHOICE TOC 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:06 PM 323 Algebraic Expression Susan Griffiths Susan Griffiths AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3FST4 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:30 PM 264 Don Philippo Callie Jones Callie Jones OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:22 PM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:06 PM 236 Rasputin Madison Deaton Madison Deaton JR/YR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:14 PM 392 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
03:38 PM 193 Gabriel Chloe R Fullar Fallon Coody OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 3INB  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:00 AM 266 Vamperi Jennifer Thompson Jennifer Thompson OPEN
Class: 3JRT  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:13 AM 355 Coulee Bend Harmony Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3PF  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:25 AM 208 Kynynmont Shenanigans Christine Thompson Christine Thompson AMATEUR GAIG
10:41 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
10:49 AM 177 Butterkinz Mckinley Kate Wooten Kate Wooten AMATEUR
10:33 AM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino OPEN GAIG
Class: 3PFEI  TEST OF CHOICE FEI PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:57 AM 375 Forsite Renoir Debra Mgonigle Debra Mgonigle OPEN
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
09:05 AM 351 Laurelhighland Victor Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
Class: 3PS  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:46 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
02:20 PM 183 Grace Sally Rush Sally Rush OPEN GAIG
Class: 3PT  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:52 AM 207 Pcf Vidar Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley AMATEUR
Class: 3PTR  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:42 PM 300 Rendezvous Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt OPEN
02:49 PM 153 Royales Painted Dixie Andria Bozzardi Mary Skittino OPEN GAIG
Class: 3SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:41 AM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
08:33 AM 395 Don Hardy Celia Jansen Celia Jansen AMATEUR
08:09 AM 304 Statesman Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
08:17 AM 371 Zack Svetlana Von Wernich Svetlana Von Wernich OPEN GAIG
08:25 AM 334 Bravo Joan Gariboldi Joan Gariboldi AMATEUR GAIG
08:49 AM 267 Rowan Cari Jacobs Cari Jacobs AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:59 PM 268 Traveling Soldier Veronica Feth Veronica Feth AMATEUR
01:45 PM 209 Afortunado Cristin Richey Cristin Richey AMATEUR GAIG
11:21 AM 219 Le Vent Noir Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN GAIG
11:35 AM 332 Dodge And Twist Lisa Dean Lisa Dean OPEN GAIG
01:10 PM 352 Laurelhighland Frivolity Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN GAIG
01:24 PM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
11:49 AM 320 Secret Testamony Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
11:05 AM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN
01:17 PM 280 Panache Kyra Chester-Paul Kyra Chester-Paul AMATEUR GAIG
01:31 PM 382 Cowboy Elijah David Price Elijah David Price JR/YR GAIG
01:03 PM 381 Avallina Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR
01:38 PM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN GAIG
11:28 AM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
12:56 PM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR
11:13 AM 255 Lil Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
Class: 311  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
08:34 AM 397 High Voltage Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Nancy Lewis Stanton OPEN
08:41 AM 156 Contador Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
07:52 AM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
08:20 AM 280 Panache Kyra Chester-Paul Kyra Chester-Paul AMATEUR
08:27 AM 298 Zolando Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
08:13 AM 163 Ike Camille Bathurst Camille Bathurst AMATEUR
08:48 AM 204 Causeway Jeannie Larkin Jeannie Larkin OPEN
07:45 AM 270 Gaston Tf Angela Jackson Sheila Borneman OPEN
08:06 AM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse AMATEUR
07:59 AM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR
Class: 313  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
11:42 AM 233 Insider Teresa Ensenat Teresa Ensenat AMATEUR GAIG
02:10 PM 376 Ruby Allison White Allison White AMATEUR GAIG
01:54 PM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR GAIG
01:30 PM 346 Polish Smarts Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
11:10 AM 344 Transcendence Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
03:05 PM 345 Smell The Coffee Nick Larkin Nick Larkin OPEN
10:54 AM 214 Ser De Ver Lori Mulkey Lori Mulkey AMATEUR
11:18 AM 201 Sall About Me Marjory Von Ebers Marjory Von Ebers AMATEUR GAIG
02:57 PM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR
12:58 PM 318 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR GAIG
11:34 AM 312 Bellezza Fdl Daniela Banner Daniela Banner OPEN GAIG
02:18 PM 284 Roscoe Janice Beckett Janice Beckett OPEN GAIG
11:26 AM 291 Answered Prayer Src Cheryl Farr Cheryl Farr AMATEUR
12:50 PM 301 Gonzo Lindsey Miguel Nevitt Lindsey Miguel Nevitt AMATEUR
03:13 PM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN GAIG
01:46 PM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR GAIG
01:06 PM 374 Watch Me Bonnie Becht Bonnie Becht AMATEUR GAIG
01:22 PM 156 Contador Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
02:02 PM 157 Ezekiel Julie C Peterson Julie C Peterson OPEN
01:38 PM 180 Alsessandra Satori Linna Sewell Linna Sewell OPEN
Class: 322  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
08:55 AM 161 Commodore Susie Pratt Susie Pratt OPEN
09:03 AM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
Class: 323  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2016 Ring: 4
C: Debby Savage S
10:30 AM 283 Ciarinio Mr Carol Keyes Carol Keyes AMATEUR
09:58 AM 290 Rio Reloncavi Robin Mershon Robin Mershon AMATEUR
10:14 AM 297 William Anna Warzecha Anna Warzecha AMATEUR GAIG
09:11 AM 227 Dusters Legacy Faith Green Mary Sivley JR/YR GAIG
10:22 AM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
10:46 AM 157 Ezekiel Julie C Peterson Julie C Peterson OPEN
10:38 AM 400 Sir Earl Grey Alston M. Kerr Alston M. Kerr AMATEUR GAIG
10:06 AM 392 Confetti Apt Jenn Boblitt Jenn Boblitt OPEN
Class: 312  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:45 AM 166 Hershey Jk Chelsea Nau Karen Coulter OPEN
11:29 AM 252 Endymion Nan Holland Nan Holland AMATEUR
11:37 AM 367 Rosaleja Sheila Sekela Sheila Sekela AMATEUR
Class: 321  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:42 PM 295 Eagle Fan Bosksicht Julie Roche Julie Roche AMATEUR
01:26 PM 177 Butterkinz Mckinley Kate Wooten Kate Wooten AMATEUR
Class: 331  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:05 AM 388 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski AMATEUR
11:13 AM 250 Femke Zarma Tf Angela Jackson Jane Lineberry OPEN
11:21 AM 228 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
Class: 332  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:18 PM 220 Noble Won Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN
01:10 PM 183 Grace Sally Rush Sally Rush OPEN
Class: 333  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:33 PM 198 Desdemona Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN GAIG
03:17 PM 388 Come Sail Away Sarah Sivinski Sarah Sivinski AMATEUR
03:09 PM 391 Rhiannon Cariann Wlosinkski Cariann Wlosinkski AMATEUR
03:01 PM 221 Rf Mandalay Bay Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN GAIG
02:37 PM 225 Sensational Game Michelle Morehead Michelle Morehead AMATEUR
02:53 PM 218 Royal Rose Hvh Nancy Lewis Stanton Jane Frankel OPEN GAIG
02:21 PM 259 Figaro H Angela Jackson Angela Jackson OPEN GAIG
02:29 PM 353 V Back In Black Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR GAIG
03:25 PM 355 Coulee Bend Harmony Brynne Varvel Brynne Varvel JR/YR
02:45 PM 289 Calypso Star 2 Ellen Murphy Ellen Murphy OPEN GAIG
02:13 PM 264 Don Philippo Callie Jones Callie Jones JR/YR GAIG
Class: 3GP  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:55 AM 282 Chackomo M Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
08:13 AM 380 Comandr-N-Chief Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR
07:38 AM 316 Air Marshall James Koford Colleen Gray OPEN GAIG
07:46 AM 329 Captain Jack Selena Wilson Selena Wilson AMATEUR
08:04 AM 256 Watson Amber Seltzer Amber Seltzer OPEN GAIG
Class: 3I1  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:53 AM 203 Farcical Lilla Mason Lilla Mason AMATEUR GAIG
08:40 AM 285 Uno Emily Brollier Wendy Spencer OPEN GAIG
08:49 AM 314 Adiah Hp James Koford Sherri Koella OPEN GAIG
12:01 PM 196 Coquetta Emily Brollier Jill Giri OPEN GAIG
08:21 AM 199 Floratina Nicole Levy Kate Sanders OPEN GAIG
08:30 AM 184 Samorano Isabella Zdolshek Isabella Zdolshek JR/YR
Class: 3I2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:30 AM 197 Miramonte Emily Brollier Emily Brollier OPEN GAIG
Class: 3PFR  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
03:41 PM 154 Royals Painted Pride +// Mary Skittino Mary Skittino AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 3T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:05 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
09:12 AM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
09:26 AM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
09:19 AM 386 Lingfield Park Angelique Hanssen Marian E Cunningham AMATEUR
09:33 AM 255 Lil Birnie Jennifer Ramsey Jennifer Ramsey AMATEUR
08:58 AM 278 Ferragamo Tf Angela Jackson Amy Klipsch OPEN
Class: 3T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  07/10/2016 Ring: 5
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:25 AM 381 Avallina Stacey Burdick-Taul Stacey Burdick-Taul AMATEUR
10:09 AM 219 Le Vent Noir Connor Giesselman Connor Giesselman OPEN
10:33 AM 189 Larks Protege Dana Loftin Dana Loftin AMATEUR
10:57 AM 386 Lingfield Park Angelique Hanssen Marian E Cunningham AMATEUR
10:41 AM 383 Quail Mtn. Commanche Mary Jo Wicker Valerie Blethen OPEN
10:49 AM 164 Gunsmoke Alayna Stephens Alayna Stephens JR/YR
10:17 AM 165 Ruby Tuesday Of Thistleridge Chelsea Nau Gale Rempel OPEN
Class: 3-10BQ  USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:00 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
12:00 AM 238 Bok Choy Mary Delima Jennifer Shevlin OPEN
12:00 AM 354 J-N-D's Diamond Brynne Varvel Kelly Brown Varvel OPEN
12:00 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: 3-11B  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:00 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
Class: 3-12BP PONY 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
01:19 PM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse OPEN
Class: 3-15BP NPC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 212 Windy Holow Lilia Isabel Brunker Katherine Short OPEN
12:00 AM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse OPEN
Class: 3-15BQ  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 342 Eerste Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-17BP NPC STALLION CHAMPION  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
12:00 AM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
Class: 3-17BQ  USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
Class: 3-18B  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
12:00 AM 342 Eerste Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
Class: 3-18BP NPC MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
12:00 AM 212 Windy Holow Lilia Isabel Brunker Katherine Short OPEN
12:00 AM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse OPEN
Class: 3-19B  GRAND CHAMPION  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:00 AM 342 Eerste Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
12:00 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
12:00 AM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
12:00 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-19BP NPC GRAND CHAMPION  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
12:00 AM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 3-1B  YEARLING FILLIES  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
10:25 AM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
10:22 AM 331 Bedelia Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 3-20B  PRODUCE OF DAM  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:07 PM 292 Get Of Sire/Produce Of Dam Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-21B  GET OF SIRE  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:17 PM 292 Get Of Sire/Produce Of Dam Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-22B  BREEDER'S GROUP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
12:27 PM 309 Breeder Group Kerrin Courtney Dunn Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-23B  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
09:04 AM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
09:00 AM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
Class: 3-23BP PONY 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
01:31 PM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
01:28 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
01:25 PM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 3-28B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WELSH PONY AND COB 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
02:38 PM 385 Nistar Blazing Kansas Cynthia Bellis-Jones Cynthia Bellis-Jones OPEN
Class: 3-2B  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
10:59 AM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
11:04 AM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
11:09 AM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
Class: 3-34B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS OLDENBURG/GOV 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:17 PM 368 By Design Jennifer L Mclandrich Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
03:22 PM 306 Miss Demeanor Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
Class: 3-35B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FHANA 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:10 PM 194 Gabriel Bruce Griffin Fallon Coody OPEN
Class: 3-36B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHA PUREBRED ARABIAN 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:30 PM 372 Skats Magnum Star Kayla Johnson Kayla Johnson OPEN
Class: 3-37B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS AHS HANOVERIAN 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
02:46 PM 369 Flying Machine Bruce Griffin Jennifer L Mclandrich OPEN
12:00 AM 303 Cabardine Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
02:58 PM 260 San Roxanne Br Shannon Allen Shannon Allen OPEN
02:42 PM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
Class: 3-3B  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
10:36 AM 182 Flying Colors Bruce Griffin Marcia Boeing OPEN
10:28 AM 191 Jelati Bruce Griffin Cindy K Smith OPEN
10:31 AM 341 Jazmine Zarma Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-42B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS RPSI 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:02 PM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
03:06 PM 205 Bugatti Boy Bruce Griffin Andrea Eppley OPEN
Class: 3-44B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FJORD 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:26 PM 206 Ch Felles Andrea Eppley Andrea Eppley OPEN
03:13 PM 237 Mai Jody Morse Jody Morse OPEN
Class: 3-45B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS FELL PONY 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
02:30 PM 352 Laurelhighland Frivolity Kate Mikulay Lisa Lindholm OPEN
Class: 3-47B  INDIVIDUAL BREED CLASS WESSER - EMS 07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
03:09 PM 360 Don't Think Twice Fonda Eigel Katherine Short OPEN
Class: 3-4B  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
11:14 AM 238 Bok Choy Mary Delima Jennifer Shevlin OPEN
11:17 AM 354 J-N-D's Diamond Brynne Varvel Kelly Brown Varvel OPEN
Class: 3-5B  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
10:40 AM 248 Stella Notte Br Bruce Griffin Michele Brase OPEN
Class: 3-6B  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
11:20 AM 343 Invictus Tf Kirsten Fada Kerrin Courtney Dunn OPEN
Class: 3-7B  FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
09:39 AM 306 Miss Demeanor Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
09:42 AM 303 Cabardine Ihf David Kovach Holly Kovach OPEN
Class: 3-8B  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Lilo Fore S
09:48 AM 330 Bathasar Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
09:51 AM 174 Calypso Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
Class: 3-CYFQ USDFBC USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  07/10/2016 Ring: B
C: Sue Mandas S
12:00 AM 174 Calypso Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN
12:00 AM 330 Bathasar Hhv Renee Bambach Renee Bambach OPEN