HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:01 AM 328 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
10:53 AM 317 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:00 PM 328 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:25 AM 199 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 343 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 194 Disco Divo Lisa Blackmon Delinda Ruffino OPEN
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:30 PM 163 Dream Girl Gcf Roxanna Ruiz-Lee Roxanna Ruiz-Lee OPEN
02:37 PM 484 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
02:23 PM 140 Grazie Matt Cunningham Leslie Rohrer OPEN
02:51 PM 146 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
02:16 PM 309 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia PONY
02:44 PM 320 Max Mirella Fernandez Mirella Fernandez JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:58 PM 341 Rick Sarah Denham Leslie Gicewicz OPEN
03:05 PM 135 Idol Megan Haynes Holly Harper JR/YR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
05:20 PM 135 Idol Megan Haynes Holly Harper JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 146 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:56 PM 484 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
04:52 PM 177 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:38 PM 163 Dream Girl Gcf Roxanna Ruiz-Lee Roxanna Ruiz-Lee OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 113 Esteban Jordan Shaw Ellen Day OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:45 PM 386 Angela's Angel Stacia Dyess-Hammond Stacia Dyess-Hammond AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 341 Rick Sarah Denham Leslie Gicewicz OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 344 Urlanmore Nemo Ana Cristina Marroquim Jose Paulo Kastrup AMATEUR
05:13 PM 142 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 368 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:24 PM 320 Max Mirella Fernandez Mirella Fernandez JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:31 PM 395 Shah Rahbert Erin Mcnew Erin Mcnew JR/YR SWDC
05:06 PM 309 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia PONY
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:10 AM 304 Renoir Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:02 AM 335 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:38 AM 314 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez PONY GAIG SWDC
08:54 AM 369 Ganador Xxx Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG
08:22 AM 129 Gauke Fan Blauhus Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
08:46 AM 234 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:30 AM 102 Wilma Cathrine Baldwin Cathrine Baldwin AMATEUR GAIG
08:06 AM 184 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
07:58 AM 145 Vancouver Matt Cunningham Nancy Flanders OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:14 AM 265 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:13 AM 370 Casina Royale Andrew Phillips Amanda Brighton OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:57 AM 375 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
10:05 AM 273 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG
09:18 AM 315 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:26 AM 319 Top Sacre Coeur Lisa Blackmon Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:34 AM 322 Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/11/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:37 AM 327 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:29 AM 394 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 372 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:35 AM 177 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
08:58 AM 188 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
09:06 AM 191 Cara Mia Isabel Simpson Anthony Simpson JR/YR
09:14 AM 385 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
01:48 PM 380 Finnegan Sqf Franziska Chumley Rachel Pennington OPEN
11:28 AM 378 Benjamin Fcf Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 190 Freedom Andrea Attard Andrea Attard OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 188 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
11:36 AM 195 Mellal Lk Marty Jones Marty Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 399 Bettina Nanni Baker Nanni Baker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 131 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:40 AM 161 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
10:48 AM 124 The Mask Of Zorro Ashley Bullis Lila Deutsch OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 376 C Rayo De Plata Sarah Denham Diane Dougherty OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 367 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 PM 142 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 342 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris AMATEUR
10:56 AM 340 Luna P Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:12 AM 338 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 348 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:44 AM 345 Somethin' Special Andrew Phillips Ann Wheeland OPEN GAIG
11:20 AM 301 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
04:56 PM 324 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:44 PM 308 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
03:53 PM 310 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 311 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
05:20 PM 198 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:04 PM 318 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 323 Wec´s Bravo Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 342 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris AMATEUR
04:09 PM 366 Black As Koal Gina Collier Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:13 PM 161 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:48 PM 168 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 167 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 398 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:37 PM 169 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 200 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
03:29 PM 193 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
05:28 PM 383 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 377 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
09:30 AM 149 Rhodium Franziska Chumley Margaret Jackson OPEN
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:07 AM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:08 AM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
08:14 AM 147 Sashay Lu Karen Trout Karen Trout OPEN
09:22 AM 143 Ticket Karen Trout Karen Trout OPEN
08:21 AM 158 Casual Halo Kira Tushman Kira Tushman OPEN
08:28 AM 393 L'avance Jessica Torbet Jessica Torbet OPEN
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:24 AM 393 L'avance Jessica Torbet Jessica Torbet OPEN
10:32 AM 158 Casual Halo Kira Tushman Kira Tushman OPEN
10:16 AM 143 Ticket Karen Trout Karen Trout OPEN
02:12 PM 147 Sashay Lu Karen Trout Karen Trout OPEN
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/11/2016 Ring: 2
C: Melissa Creswick S
02:20 PM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
08:17 AM 385 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
08:24 AM 380 Finnegan Sqf Franziska Chumley Rachel Pennington OPEN
08:38 AM 399 Bettina Nanni Baker Nanni Baker AMATEUR
08:31 AM 124 The Mask Of Zorro Ashley Bullis Lila Deutsch OPEN
08:10 AM 191 Cara Mia Isabel Simpson Anthony Simpson JR/YR
08:59 AM 301 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
08:45 AM 338 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
09:06 AM 345 Somethin' Special Andrew Phillips Ann Wheeland OPEN
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
05:14 PM 367 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
04:47 PM 308 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG
05:23 PM 131 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:56 PM 397 Zem David Mcchesney David Mcchesney AMATEUR
12:00 AM 169 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
05:05 PM 377 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
11:28 AM 376 C Rayo De Plata Sarah Denham Diane Dougherty OPEN
11:20 AM 383 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
10:56 AM 311 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
11:12 AM 324 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
10:48 AM 318 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR
11:04 AM 348 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
11:44 AM 200 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
10:24 AM 285 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Holly Harper OPEN
10:32 AM 144 Natalie Matt Cunningham Emilee Mudd OPEN
10:16 AM 149 Rhodium Franziska Chumley Margaret Jackson OPEN
10:08 AM 150 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek Diane Garza OPEN
09:21 AM 159 Her Ladyship Matt Cunningham Haley Glick OPEN
09:45 AM 112 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
09:29 AM 374 Roberto Alicia Boutan Alicia Boutan OPEN
09:13 AM 303 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
02:10 PM 303 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 302 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 371 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
02:58 PM 112 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
03:30 PM 159 Her Ladyship Matt Cunningham Haley Glick OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 150 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek Diane Garza OPEN
03:14 PM 285 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Holly Harper OPEN
02:50 PM 400 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
03:47 PM 374 Roberto Alicia Boutan Alicia Boutan OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
04:20 PM 196 Chancellor Was Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 199 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 63  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S E: Sue Kolstad S
01:11 PM 339 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR
12:53 PM 346 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:02 PM 197 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan JR/YR
12:44 PM 387 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 66  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S E: Sue Kolstad S
01:20 PM 382 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR
01:29 PM 391 Royal Falcon Allison Hopkins Michael Mayes JR/YR GAIG
Class: 68  FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC 06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S E: Sue Kolstad S
06:01 PM 382 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR SWDC
06:09 PM 391 Royal Falcon Allison Hopkins Michael Mayes JR/YR
05:53 PM 326 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
07:55 AM 368 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/11/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debby Savage S
05:32 PM 321 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:40 PM 125 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
01:13 PM 317 Dschingis Blue Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR
01:05 PM 328 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
02:29 PM 328 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
01:37 PM 343 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 194 Disco Divo Lisa Blackmon Delinda Ruffino OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
01:53 PM 484 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
02:15 PM 163 Dream Girl Gcf Roxanna Ruiz-Lee Roxanna Ruiz-Lee OPEN
02:22 PM 140 Grazie Matt Cunningham Leslie Rohrer OPEN
02:01 PM 309 Heavens Lil Dually Nancy Foglia Nancy Foglia PONY
02:08 PM 320 Max Mirella Fernandez Mirella Fernandez JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
02:36 PM 341 Rick Sarah Denham Leslie Gicewicz OPEN
02:44 PM 135 Idol Megan Haynes Holly Harper JR/YR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
04:51 PM 135 Idol Megan Haynes Holly Harper JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 146 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
04:09 PM 484 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
04:30 PM 177 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 163 Dream Girl Gcf Roxanna Ruiz-Lee Roxanna Ruiz-Lee OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 113 Esteban Jordan Shaw Ellen Day OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 386 Angela's Angel Stacia Dyess-Hammond Stacia Dyess-Hammond AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 341 Rick Sarah Denham Leslie Gicewicz OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 142 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 368 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:48 PM 320 Max Mirella Fernandez Mirella Fernandez JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 395 Shah Rahbert Erin Mcnew Erin Mcnew JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
09:34 AM 314 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez PONY GAIG SWDC
09:50 AM 335 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:22 AM 304 Renoir Vincent Flores Vincent Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:42 AM 369 Ganador Xxx Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG
10:30 AM 234 Allegro Kathy Campbell Kathy Campbell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:58 AM 102 Wilma Cathrine Baldwin Cathrine Baldwin AMATEUR GAIG
10:06 AM 184 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
09:18 AM 145 Vancouver Matt Cunningham Nancy Flanders OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 265 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
11:09 AM 370 Casina Royale Andrew Phillips Amanda Brighton OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 375 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
10:53 AM 273 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG
11:33 AM 315 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 319 Top Sacre Coeur Lisa Blackmon Charlotte Stotts OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 322 Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/12/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debby Savage S
11:57 AM 327 Corrado M Dawn Metzger Dawn Metzger AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:49 AM 372 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:19 AM 301 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
08:12 AM 124 The Mask Of Zorro Ashley Bullis Lila Deutsch OPEN
08:05 AM 282 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
07:44 AM 191 Cara Mia Isabel Simpson Anthony Simpson JR/YR
07:51 AM 385 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
07:37 AM 380 Finnegan Sqf Franziska Chumley Rachel Pennington OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:12 AM 385 Mckensey Joan Ehrich Joan Ehrich AMATEUR
08:33 AM 386 Angela's Angel Stacia Dyess-Hammond Stacia Dyess-Hammond AMATEUR
09:04 AM 191 Cara Mia Isabel Simpson Anthony Simpson JR/YR
09:20 AM 282 Le Reve Noir Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
08:56 AM 177 Psa Avante Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:10 AM 131 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:22 AM 161 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
10:14 AM 124 The Mask Of Zorro Ashley Bullis Lila Deutsch OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:46 AM 190 Freedom Andrea Attard Andrea Attard OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:58 AM 195 Mellal Lk Marty Jones Marty Jones AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 399 Bettina Nanni Baker Nanni Baker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 380 Finnegan Sqf Franziska Chumley Rachel Pennington OPEN
11:02 AM 378 Benjamin Fcf Beth Colle Beth Colle AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:42 AM 301 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
11:18 AM 376 C Rayo De Plata Sarah Denham Diane Dougherty OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 367 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR GAIG
11:58 AM 142 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Michele Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 340 Luna P Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 338 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:50 AM 345 Somethin' Special Andrew Phillips Ann Wheeland OPEN GAIG
11:34 AM 348 Wrosebud Patricia Profit Patricia Profit AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:26 PM 342 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:17 PM 366 Black As Koal Gina Collier Beth Butler OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 324 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 308 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN
03:13 PM 310 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 318 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 323 Wec´s Bravo Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 311 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
01:54 PM 198 Cobalto Margaret Harvey Margaret Harvey AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:09 PM 377 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 383 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
03:53 PM 398 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:37 PM 169 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
02:18 PM 200 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
03:45 PM 193 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
03:29 PM 161 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 168 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 167 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:22 PM 149 Rhodium Franziska Chumley Margaret Jackson OPEN
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
07:30 AM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
08:26 AM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/12/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:28 AM 390 Katarina Anisha Agarwala Sandra Lindenberg JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
03:03 PM 377 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 397 Zem David Mcchesney David Mcchesney AMATEUR
03:12 PM 131 Faye Christine Renne Christine Renne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 308 Fraulein Holle Katie Strack Katie Strack OPEN GAIG
02:36 PM 367 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
09:24 AM 311 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
09:48 AM 324 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
09:32 AM 318 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR
09:16 AM 189 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
09:56 AM 376 C Rayo De Plata Sarah Denham Diane Dougherty OPEN
09:40 AM 383 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
11:28 AM 149 Rhodium Franziska Chumley Margaret Jackson OPEN
11:04 AM 150 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek Diane Garza OPEN
11:36 AM 144 Natalie Matt Cunningham Emilee Mudd OPEN
11:20 AM 303 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN
10:48 AM 112 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
10:40 AM 374 Roberto Alicia Boutan Alicia Boutan OPEN
10:32 AM 159 Her Ladyship Matt Cunningham Haley Glick OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
01:08 PM 159 Her Ladyship Matt Cunningham Haley Glick OPEN GAIG
01:48 PM 371 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
01:40 PM 112 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 303 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 302 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 150 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek Diane Garza OPEN
01:00 PM 400 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
03:30 PM 374 Roberto Alicia Boutan Alicia Boutan OPEN
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
03:48 PM 196 Chancellor Was Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 199 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 64-2  2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Debby Savage S
07:30 AM 339 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR
07:48 AM 346 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
07:57 AM 197 Woohoo Jessica Fan Jessica Fan JR/YR
07:39 AM 387 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 67-2  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S E: Debby Savage S
08:24 AM 391 Royal Falcon Allison Hopkins Michael Mayes JR/YR
08:06 AM 382 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
10:12 AM 368 Diablo Dc Madison Waller Waller Farms JR/YR
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C: Melissa Creswick S
04:29 PM 321 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 394 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:37 PM 125 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 80-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C:  Creswick, Savage 
08:43 AM 146 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 82-2  FEI 6 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/12/2016 Ring: 3
C:  Creswick, Savage 
08:33 AM 148 Fifinella Gcf Bonnie Canter Bonnie Canter OPEN