OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:39 AM 121 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
10:46 AM 129 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
12:49 PM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
11:07 AM 154 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
11:14 AM 156 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
11:21 AM 163 Sherette's Greenacres Sebastia Wendy Kollmeier Wendy Kollmeier OPEN
11:28 AM 165 Soprano Rossi Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
11:35 AM 166 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
12:42 PM 171 Top Sacre Coeur Charlotte Stotts Charlotte Stotts AMATEUR
12:56 PM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:07 PM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
01:27 PM 164 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
01:19 PM 165 Soprano Rossi Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
01:51 PM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
01:43 PM 142 Summer Deedee Moore Deedee Moore AMATEUR
01:59 PM 114 Staas Sharon O'banion Sharon O'banion AMATEUR
01:03 PM 115 Captain Rocket Anne Landers Anne Landers OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:26 PM 114 Staas Sharon O'banion Sharon O'banion AMATEUR
02:38 PM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 142 Summer Deedee Moore Deedee Moore AMATEUR
03:34 PM 141 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Marilyn Bassett Rita Glen OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 133 Lord Lexus Marissa Williams Marissa Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 126 Oberon Nancy Burba Kittye Rouse OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 128 Beyonds Flashy Jet Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR GAIG
03:42 PM 163 Sherette's Greenacres Sebastia Wendy Kollmeier Wendy Kollmeier OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 164 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
03:50 PM 166 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 176 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:06 PM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:11 AM 127 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
09:19 AM 108 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:15 AM 127 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
10:07 AM 160 Odakai Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
04:14 PM 155 Zphera Lynn Vandenberg Lynn Vandenberg OPEN
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
06:03 PM 155 Zphera Lynn Vandenberg Lynn Vandenberg OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:13 PM 175 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
06:23 PM 138 Remington Jana Nelson Jana Nelson AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:53 PM 146 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:33 PM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
SWDC
06:43 PM 102 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:02 PM 105 Casaro Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
07:11 PM 147 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG
06:53 PM 150 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:00 AM 139 Pecan Creeks Bright Shadow Marjorie Brown Cheryl West JR/YR
06:45 AM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:31 AM 140 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
08:23 AM 111 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:47 AM 123 Wred Cloud Patricia Kaufman Patricia Kaufman OPEN
08:15 AM 180 Nubar Amigo Shine Heather Grady Campbell Ross OPEN
08:39 AM 182 Gladstone Lyn Francik Lyn Francik AMATEUR
09:03 AM 185 Falstaff Martina Miner Martina Miner OPEN
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:36 AM 148 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:44 AM 105 Casaro Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:27 AM 107 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/07/2016 Ring: 1
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
10:31 AM 101 Daphene Marty Hunt Marty Hunt AMATEUR
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
07:16 AM 121 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
07:00 AM 119 Comet Cheryl West Cheryl West OPEN
07:08 AM 120 Piloot Jana Howell Jana Howell AMATEUR
07:32 AM 137 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN
07:40 AM 143 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
07:24 AM 125 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
07:48 AM 161 Southern Magic Stacy Sheppard Stacy Sheppard AMATEUR
07:56 AM 162 Fairwind Chelsey Kollmeier Chelsey Kollmeier AMATEUR
08:04 AM 183 Zieta Boszorg Michelle Meiklejohn Michelle Meiklejohn AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:36 AM 125 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
08:28 AM 134 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN
08:44 AM 115 Captain Rocket Anne Landers Anne Landers OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:22 AM 117 Gold Flash Viki Meyers Viki Meyers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:26 AM 102 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:34 AM 134 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:00 AM 137 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN
09:58 AM 143 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:50 AM 146 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:42 AM 141 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Marilyn Bassett Rita Glen OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:18 AM 126 Oberon Nancy Burba Kittye Rouse OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 175 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN GAIG
10:14 AM 162 Fairwind Chelsey Kollmeier Chelsey Kollmeier AMATEUR
10:06 AM 149 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:20 AM 119 Comet Cheryl West Cheryl West OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
08:12 AM 103 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:30 AM 103 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 113 Beloved Victory Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
10:46 AM 130 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 170 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:02 AM 136 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
01:14 PM 136 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
12:00 AM 172 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:51 PM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
01:05 PM 157 Pacino Tyler Moore Tyler Moore AMATEUR
12:58 PM 154 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
12:44 PM 139 Pecan Creeks Bright Shadow Marjorie Brown Cheryl West JR/YR
11:18 AM 112 Think Of Me Ashlyn Dilldine Ashlyn Dilldine AMATEUR
12:23 PM 122 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
12:30 PM 124 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:50 PM 124 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
02:42 PM 122 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
02:18 PM 116 Saartje Reinou P. Minza Spradlin Minza Spradlin AMATEUR
02:02 PM 118 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
02:10 PM 104 Bravo Joanna Bartlett Joanna Bartlett AMATEUR
02:34 PM 157 Pacino Tyler Moore Tyler Moore AMATEUR
02:26 PM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
01:46 PM 153 Valeria Miranda Thibodeau Stacey Bailey JR/YR
01:54 PM 181 Bushido Lnf Laura Custer Laura Custer AMATEUR
03:06 PM 174 Razzmatazz Kelly Guile Kelly Guile AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
04:48 PM 174 Razzmatazz Kelly Guile Kelly Guile AMATEUR
04:55 PM 181 Bushido Lnf Laura Custer Laura Custer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 153 Valeria Miranda Thibodeau Stacey Bailey JR/YR
04:34 PM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
03:31 PM 104 Bravo Joanna Bartlett Joanna Bartlett AMATEUR GAIG
03:38 PM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 112 Think Of Me Ashlyn Dilldine Ashlyn Dilldine AMATEUR GAIG
03:59 PM 118 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:52 PM 116 Saartje Reinou P. Minza Spradlin Minza Spradlin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:20 PM 139 Pecan Creeks Bright Shadow Marjorie Brown Cheryl West JR/YR
04:13 PM 129 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
04:06 PM 128 Beyonds Flashy Jet Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/07/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
03:14 PM 172 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:12 AM 171 Top Sacre Coeur Charlotte Stotts Charlotte Stotts AMATEUR
10:54 AM 166 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
10:33 AM 163 Sherette's Greenacres Sebastia Wendy Kollmeier Wendy Kollmeier OPEN
09:27 AM 165 Soprano Rossi Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
09:51 AM 156 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
10:47 AM 154 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
10:05 AM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:58 AM 129 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
10:40 AM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
10:19 AM 139 Pecan Creeks Bright Shadow Marjorie Brown Cheryl West JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:49 PM 142 Summer Deedee Moore Deedee Moore AMATEUR
01:57 PM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
02:05 PM 121 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
01:41 PM 114 Staas Sharon O'banion Sharon O'banion AMATEUR
01:25 PM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
01:01 PM 165 Soprano Rossi Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
01:17 PM 164 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:47 PM 164 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
03:35 PM 163 Sherette's Greenacres Sebastia Wendy Kollmeier Wendy Kollmeier OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 166 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 176 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 179 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:03 PM 114 Staas Sharon O'banion Sharon O'banion AMATEUR
03:11 PM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:55 PM 128 Beyonds Flashy Jet Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR GAIG
02:13 PM 126 Oberon Nancy Burba Kittye Rouse OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:27 PM 142 Summer Deedee Moore Deedee Moore AMATEUR
02:39 PM 141 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Marilyn Bassett Rita Glen OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 133 Lord Lexus Marissa Williams Marissa Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:00 AM 127 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
07:08 AM 108 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:20 AM 127 Toblerone Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
08:12 AM 160 Odakai Kay Kamish Kay Kamish OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
04:15 PM 155 Zphera Lynn Vandenberg Lynn Vandenberg OPEN
04:07 PM 130 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:24 PM 138 Remington Jana Nelson Jana Nelson AMATEUR
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:15 PM 146 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
12:33 PM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
SWDC
12:42 PM 102 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:06 PM 175 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59-2  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
11:57 AM 150 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
11:48 AM 105 Casaro Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
07:48 AM 111 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:40 AM 123 Wred Cloud Patricia Kaufman Patricia Kaufman OPEN
07:16 AM 140 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
07:32 AM 182 Gladstone Lyn Francik Lyn Francik AMATEUR
07:24 AM 180 Nubar Amigo Shine Heather Grady Campbell Ross OPEN
07:56 AM 185 Falstaff Martina Miner Martina Miner OPEN
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:37 AM 148 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:45 AM 105 Casaro Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson Kristin Wasemiller-Knutson OPEN
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
06:45 AM 132 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
08:28 AM 107 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/08/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
09:19 AM 101 Daphene Marty Hunt Marty Hunt AMATEUR
08:53 AM 147 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
01:37 PM 161 Southern Magic Stacy Sheppard Stacy Sheppard AMATEUR
01:21 PM 162 Fairwind Chelsey Kollmeier Chelsey Kollmeier AMATEUR
01:05 PM 183 Zieta Boszorg Michelle Meiklejohn Michelle Meiklejohn AMATEUR
12:57 PM 121 Chobe Whitney Vess Whitney Vess AMATEUR
01:13 PM 120 Piloot Jana Howell Jana Howell AMATEUR
12:49 PM 125 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
01:29 PM 143 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
01:53 PM 137 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN
01:45 PM 134 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN
02:01 PM 125 Wiebekka Mimi Benton Vanessa Carlson OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
03:39 PM 126 Oberon Nancy Burba Kittye Rouse OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 134 Deer Park Echoing Lark Mary Shappee Katherine Willingham Peters OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 137 Wintergreen Replica Michelle Lundy Ayako Weitzenhoffer OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:31 PM 143 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 146 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 141 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Marilyn Bassett Rita Glen OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 120 Piloot Jana Howell Jana Howell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 117 Gold Flash Viki Meyers Viki Meyers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 102 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 175 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus OPEN GAIG
03:47 PM 162 Fairwind Chelsey Kollmeier Chelsey Kollmeier AMATEUR
02:51 PM 149 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
02:09 PM 119 Comet Cheryl West Cheryl West OPEN
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
09:47 AM 103 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
04:19 PM 103 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 113 Beloved Victory Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
04:03 PM 170 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:00 AM 136 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:18 AM 112 Think Of Me Ashlyn Dilldine Ashlyn Dilldine AMATEUR
07:24 AM 122 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
07:30 AM 124 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
07:42 AM 178 A Gold Rush Of Cedar Kristen Acevedo Susan Field JR/YR
07:48 AM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
07:36 AM 157 Pacino Tyler Moore Tyler Moore AMATEUR
07:12 AM 154 Sacred Gracey Kennedy Adams Julie Simmons JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
07:54 AM 172 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR
08:00 AM 136 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
08:30 AM 124 No Cameras Please Emily Moser Emily Moser AMATEUR
08:24 AM 122 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon AMATEUR
09:14 AM 118 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
08:12 AM 116 Saartje Reinou P. Minza Spradlin Minza Spradlin AMATEUR
09:21 AM 178 A Gold Rush Of Cedar Kristen Acevedo Susan Field JR/YR
09:00 AM 153 Valeria Miranda Thibodeau Stacey Bailey JR/YR
09:07 AM 157 Pacino Tyler Moore Tyler Moore AMATEUR
08:42 AM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
08:18 AM 174 Razzmatazz Kelly Guile Kelly Guile AMATEUR
09:28 AM 181 Bushido Lnf Laura Custer Laura Custer AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
11:12 AM 181 Bushido Lnf Laura Custer Laura Custer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 174 Razzmatazz Kelly Guile Kelly Guile AMATEUR
10:02 AM 152 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
10:16 AM 153 Valeria Miranda Thibodeau Stacey Bailey JR/YR
11:05 AM 116 Saartje Reinou P. Minza Spradlin Minza Spradlin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:37 AM 118 Landstrider Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:51 AM 112 Think Of Me Ashlyn Dilldine Ashlyn Dilldine AMATEUR GAIG
10:44 AM 110 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 104 Bravo Joanna Bartlett Joanna Bartlett AMATEUR GAIG
10:58 AM 129 Wretro Grayed Wf Molly Ralstin Molly Ralstin AMATEUR
10:09 AM 128 Beyonds Flashy Jet Jessica Harrison Jessica Harrison AMATEUR GAIG
11:19 AM 139 Pecan Creeks Bright Shadow Marjorie Brown Cheryl West JR/YR
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/08/2016 Ring: 2
C: Dorie Vlatten-Schmitz S
04:27 PM 172 Details At Last Lily Rhodes Lily Rhodes JR/YR