SAN ANTONIO SPRING DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
09:36 AM 105 Oberon Jennifer Riggs Jennifer Riggs AMATEUR
09:28 AM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
09:44 AM 129 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
09:52 AM 171 Crown Of Fire Michelle Calongne Michelle Calongne AMATEUR
10:23 AM 148 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
10:39 AM 176 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
10:31 AM 198 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
11:11 AM 177 Clever Move Charlena Sokolov Charlena Sokolov JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:43 AM 171 Crown Of Fire Michelle Calongne Michelle Calongne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:35 AM 128 Jb Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG
11:27 AM 127 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:51 AM 140 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:15 PM 146 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:55 AM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
10:47 AM 105 Oberon Jennifer Riggs Jennifer Riggs AMATEUR
11:03 AM 168 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:19 AM 125 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
01:31 PM 163 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN
01:55 PM 138 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
02:11 PM 164 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
01:39 PM 151 Cr Versace Madison Watts Madison Watts OPEN
01:47 PM 156 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
01:23 PM 197 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
02:59 PM 197 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 156 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 151 Cr Versace Madison Watts Madison Watts OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 167 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 138 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 144 Sebastian Danielle Meyers Pam Sutton OPEN
04:02 PM 108 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 103 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
02:43 PM 102 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:10 PM 200 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
04:18 PM 244 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 354 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diane Garza OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
02:27 PM 200 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
02:19 PM 108 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
02:35 PM 126 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
04:58 PM 111 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
05:06 PM 167 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 199 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE
SWDC
05:14 PM 244 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
05:31 PM 184 Rochaven Smokey Mtn Liana Danelle Gonzalez Liana Danelle Gonzalez JR/YR
05:31 PM 186 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
05:31 PM 150 Norfleets Magic Comet Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
08:32 AM 152 Questt Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
08:24 AM 155 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 187 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 182 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
09:20 AM 179 Glorianna Sarah Alder-Schaller Mary Hale-Hogue OPEN
09:12 AM 111 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:04 AM 117 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 154 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 104 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
08:48 AM 134 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
08:40 AM 136 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/02/2016 Ring: 1
C: Paula Lacy S
05:22 PM 137 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:39 AM 139 Florestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:46 AM 132 Sonny Moulden Skye Alaina Miller Shawn Maurice AMATEUR
10:22 AM 118 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
10:29 AM 121 Sailor Kelley A Carter Kelley A Carter AMATEUR
10:15 AM 116 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
10:08 AM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:18 AM 190 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
09:25 AM 166 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
10:36 AM 161 Destando Swr Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
04:17 PM 148 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 190 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN SWDC
02:58 PM 189 Mtm Platinum Jenny Moore Haylee Renae Head OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
03:45 PM 180 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 168 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 120 Madison Lily Alannah Macgregor Jonelle Santanello-Ochoa OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:37 PM 125 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 127 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:41 PM 129 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG
04:33 PM 139 Florestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:42 PM 146 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
12:00 PM 145 Nelson Rebecca Zeifman Rebecca Zeifman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:04 AM 143 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 131 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR GAIG
10:57 AM 120 Madison Lily Alannah Macgregor Jonelle Santanello-Ochoa OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:25 AM 114 Ta Pinokhio Laura Brasich Laura Brasich AMATEUR
11:53 AM 162 Fashionably Late Chloe Cosgrove Amille Bottom OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 124 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 184 Rochaven Smokey Mtn Liana Danelle Gonzalez Liana Danelle Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 186 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:50 AM 185 I Roses Bloom Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 188 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 193 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 196 Lemac 4g Marissa Kimberlin Marissa Kimberlin AMATEUR
01:42 PM 149 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 150 Norfleets Magic Comet Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:46 AM 153 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 157 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
02:03 PM 161 Destando Swr Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 170 Dctmf I'm So Hot Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
11:32 AM 172 Misty Green Merlin Courtney Danmier Courtney Danmier JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
08:32 AM 165 Gdansk Savannah Mixon Samantha Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 158 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 194 Tallisker Jane Jorgensen Jane Jorgensen AMATEUR
08:40 AM 183 Dante C Nicholas Handy Areetha Carter OPEN
08:00 AM 141 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG
08:08 AM 243 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
08:48 AM 106 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 178 Del Rio Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18  04/02/2016 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:00 PM 170 Dctmf I'm So Hot Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
05:00 PM 172 Misty Green Merlin Courtney Danmier Courtney Danmier JR/YR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:22 PM 166 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
02:38 PM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
01:58 PM 121 Sailor Kelley A Carter Kelley A Carter AMATEUR
01:50 PM 115 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
12:34 PM 147 Wrapsody Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN
Class: 13A  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
05:43 PM 132 Sonny Moulden Skye Alaina Miller Shawn Maurice AMATEUR
05:35 PM 115 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:19 PM 116 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:27 PM 109 A Smoken Tucker Tracy Ambrico Tracy Ambrico AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:11 PM 118 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
02:54 PM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
03:10 PM 140 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
03:18 PM 128 Jb Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
02:46 PM 176 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
03:02 PM 198 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
03:26 PM 177 Clever Move Charlena Sokolov Charlena Sokolov JR/YR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
12:12 PM 164 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
12:04 PM 144 Sebastian Danielle Meyers Pam Sutton OPEN
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
12:27 PM 130 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
12:20 PM 175 Luminous Lady Elizabeth Marmor Elizabeth Marmor JR/YR
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
04:26 PM 134 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
04:18 PM 104 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
04:34 PM 103 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
03:34 PM 130 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
03:41 PM 175 Luminous Lady Elizabeth Marmor Elizabeth Marmor JR/YR
04:03 PM 195 Contaro Tommie Turner Tommie Turner JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:42 AM 188 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
09:28 AM 160 Derrick Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
09:07 AM 169 Hylee's Shall We Dance Sydney Moss Teresa Strickland JR/YR
09:35 AM 131 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
12:00 AM 347 The Golden Asset Heather Grady Emma Vernier OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
09:57 AM 143 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR
11:24 AM 147 Wrapsody Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN
09:49 AM 145 Nelson Rebecca Zeifman Rebecca Zeifman AMATEUR
10:45 AM 124 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR
10:37 AM 114 Ta Pinokhio Laura Brasich Laura Brasich AMATEUR
10:21 AM 169 Hylee's Shall We Dance Sydney Moss Teresa Strickland JR/YR
11:40 AM 170 Dctmf I'm So Hot Emily Strickland Teresa Strickland JR/YR
11:48 AM 160 Derrick Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
11:16 AM 157 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
10:05 AM 153 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
11:32 AM 149 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
11:56 AM 192 Precisely Pearl Erin Bell Altman Jennifer Pederson OPEN
10:13 AM 193 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN
10:29 AM 196 Lemac 4g Marissa Kimberlin Marissa Kimberlin AMATEUR
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/02/2016 Ring: 3
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
04:56 PM 195 Contaro Tommie Turner Tommie Turner JR/YR
05:03 PM 175 Luminous Lady Elizabeth Marmor Elizabeth Marmor JR/YR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:09 AM 176 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
10:17 AM 198 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
10:01 AM 148 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
09:29 AM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
09:21 AM 105 Oberon Jennifer Riggs Jennifer Riggs AMATEUR
09:53 AM 171 Crown Of Fire Michelle Calongne Michelle Calongne AMATEUR
09:45 AM 129 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
03:32 PM 128 Jb Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG
02:04 PM 127 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
02:20 PM 125 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:36 PM 171 Crown Of Fire Michelle Calongne Michelle Calongne AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 146 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 140 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
02:12 PM 105 Oberon Jennifer Riggs Jennifer Riggs AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 168 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 177 Clever Move Charlena Sokolov Charlena Sokolov JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
10:33 AM 164 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
10:57 AM 151 Cr Versace Madison Watts Madison Watts OPEN
10:49 AM 156 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN
10:41 AM 197 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
10:25 AM 163 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:33 PM 108 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 103 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
12:21 PM 102 Rolex Cc Elise Wood Elise Wood AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 138 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 144 Sebastian Danielle Meyers Pam Sutton OPEN
01:17 PM 197 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 156 Le Reve Noir Vp Kate Severson Darlaston Management Services Llc OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:01 PM 151 Cr Versace Madison Watts Madison Watts OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:05 PM 354 Sacre' Coeur Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Diane Garza OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:37 PM 244 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:13 PM 200 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
01:41 PM 200 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
07:30 AM 126 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
04:11 PM 167 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 244 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
08:02 AM 152 Questt Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
08:34 AM 155 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:58 AM 179 Glorianna Sarah Alder-Schaller Mary Hale-Hogue OPEN
07:38 AM 182 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
07:54 AM 187 Impulse Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 134 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
08:10 AM 136 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
07:46 AM 104 Oublette Linda Christie Anna Whit Watkins OPEN
08:42 AM 154 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:18 AM 111 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:50 AM 117 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  04/03/2016 Ring: 1
C: Debbie R. Rodriguez S
03:55 PM 137 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 243 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 2
C: Paula Lacy S
08:42 AM 147 Wrapsody Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN
09:39 AM 132 Sonny Moulden Skye Alaina Miller Shawn Maurice AMATEUR
09:46 AM 121 Sailor Kelley A Carter Kelley A Carter AMATEUR
10:00 AM 118 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR
09:53 AM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:10 AM 221 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams JR/YR
09:03 AM 190 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
09:17 AM 166 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
08:49 AM 161 Destando Swr Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/03/2016 Ring: 2
C: Paula Lacy S
03:02 PM 148 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 190 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
04:06 PM 189 Mtm Platinum Jenny Moore Haylee Renae Head OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:50 PM 180 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
01:28 PM 118 Cimarron Heidi Abshire Heidi Abshire AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 120 Madison Lily Alannah Macgregor Jonelle Santanello-Ochoa OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 109 A Smoken Tucker Tracy Ambrico Tracy Ambrico AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:14 PM 125 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 116 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:38 PM 115 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 168 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 132 Sonny Moulden Skye Alaina Miller Shawn Maurice AMATEUR
03:34 PM 127 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
01:36 PM 129 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG
02:54 PM 139 Florestern Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/03/2016 Ring: 2
C: Paula Lacy S
12:31 PM 145 Nelson Rebecca Zeifman Rebecca Zeifman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:56 AM 143 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 131 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR GAIG
10:07 AM 124 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:10 PM 162 Fashionably Late Chloe Cosgrove Amille Bottom OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:28 AM 120 Madison Lily Alannah Macgregor Jonelle Santanello-Ochoa OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:24 PM 172 Misty Green Merlin Courtney Danmier Courtney Danmier JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:21 AM 185 I Roses Bloom Erin Bell Altman Erin Bell Altman OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:35 AM 184 Rochaven Smokey Mtn Liana Danelle Gonzalez Liana Danelle Gonzalez JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 186 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:52 PM 188 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:45 PM 192 Precisely Pearl Erin Bell Altman Jennifer Pederson OPEN
12:38 PM 193 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 149 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 150 Norfleets Magic Comet Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:17 PM 153 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:59 PM 157 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
01:06 PM 161 Destando Swr Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 2
C: Paula Lacy S
07:46 AM 158 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 165 Gdansk Savannah Mixon Samantha Mixon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:26 AM 194 Tallisker Jane Jorgensen Jane Jorgensen AMATEUR
08:18 AM 183 Dante C Nicholas Handy Areetha Carter OPEN
07:54 AM 141 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle OPEN GAIG
08:34 AM 243 Le Beau Hk Sandra Lindenberg Hannah Kang OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  04/03/2016 Ring: 2
C: Paula Lacy S
07:30 AM 106 Cipriani Anna Whit Watkins Anna Whit Watkins OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:38 AM 178 Del Rio Lisa Mattson Lisa Mattson AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
01:33 PM 181 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
01:25 PM 166 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
01:09 PM 121 Sailor Kelley A Carter Kelley A Carter AMATEUR
01:01 PM 115 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
02:41 PM 107 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
02:33 PM 140 Wv Khloe Shaklan Cathy Holmes Cathy Holmes AMATEUR
02:49 PM 128 Jb Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
02:10 PM 177 Clever Move Charlena Sokolov Charlena Sokolov JR/YR
02:57 PM 176 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
03:05 PM 198 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
11:46 AM 164 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
11:38 AM 108 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte AMATEUR
11:30 AM 103 Fierro L'oasis Kelly Martinez Kelly Martinez AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
12:54 PM 130 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
09:48 AM 160 Derrick Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
09:34 AM 157 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
09:41 AM 188 Mtm Platinum Haylee Renae Head Haylee Renae Head JR/YR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
01:49 PM 195 Contaro Tommie Turner Tommie Turner JR/YR
01:56 PM 130 Smoke In The Forrest Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
09:55 AM 131 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
10:19 AM 145 Nelson Rebecca Zeifman Rebecca Zeifman AMATEUR
10:27 AM 193 Fandango Ila Handy Rene Riddle OPEN
11:06 AM 192 Precisely Pearl Erin Bell Altman Jennifer Pederson OPEN
10:35 AM 157 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
10:11 AM 153 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
10:03 AM 149 Kyff Denise Waszak Denise Waszak AMATEUR
10:43 AM 160 Derrick Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Amanda Nelson OPEN
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
03:20 PM 195 Contaro Tommie Turner Tommie Turner JR/YR
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
08:55 AM 186 Kensrowe Sugar Elinor Coronado Elinor Coronado JR/YR
08:55 AM 184 Rochaven Smokey Mtn Liana Danelle Gonzalez Liana Danelle Gonzalez JR/YR
08:55 AM 150 Norfleets Magic Comet Brynna Malley Brynna Malley JR/YR
Class: 8-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18  04/03/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
08:55 AM 172 Misty Green Merlin Courtney Danmier Courtney Danmier JR/YR