MID OHIO DRESSAGE SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1EQJY  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18  04/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
05:33 PM 207 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle
Class: 111  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
10:40 AM 229 Dante Jodie Mckenzie Jodie Mckenzie OPEN
10:47 AM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN
Class: 112  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
01:54 PM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
01:46 PM 210 Oakwyn Cooper Monica Stanke Monica Conrad JR/YR
Class: 113  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:10 PM 206 Benno's Watermark Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR GAIG
02:26 PM 210 Oakwyn Cooper Monica Stanke Monica Conrad JR/YR GAIG
02:34 PM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
02:18 PM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN GAIG
Class: 121  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
11:50 AM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
11:58 AM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
Class: 123  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:42 PM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR GAIG
02:50 PM 213 Weltmeer Robin Birk Pamela Haas OPEN GAIG
02:58 PM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
03:06 PM 228 Ted Wendy Siegel Wendy Siegel AMATEUR
Class: 131  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
10:54 AM 230 Sommersby 25 Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
11:10 AM 240 Rudy Vicki Milliron Vicki Milliron AMATEUR
11:18 AM 225 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
11:26 AM 213 Weltmeer Robin Birk Pamela Haas OPEN
Class: 133  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
03:37 PM 201 Zhonner Kristin Payden Kristin Payden AMATEUR GAIG
03:14 PM 219 Willow Nancy Kempe Nancy Kempe JR/YR
Class: 141  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
11:34 AM 207 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
11:42 AM 237 Kiss-Me-Quick Renee Peters Renee Peters OPEN
Class: 142  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
02:02 PM 218 Inspekteur Gadget Jenny Poulson Jenny Poulson AMATEUR
Class: 143  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
03:53 PM 218 Inspekteur Gadget Jenny Poulson Jenny Poulson AMATEUR
03:45 PM 221 Unico Mary Katherine Leveridge Mary Katherine Leveridge JR/YR GAIG
Class: 1EQJR  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
05:23 PM 205 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
Class: 1SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
05:15 PM 209 Willie B Irsih Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN GAIG
05:07 PM 220 Tronc Eileen Clark Eileen Clark OPEN
04:51 PM 231 Tsjesse Fan It Beielan Therese Evans Marian Shaughnessy OPEN GAIG
Class: 1T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
12:06 PM 205 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
Class: 1T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
01:38 PM 205 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
12:29 PM 245 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR
12:21 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
12:37 PM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR
12:13 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
01:30 PM 238 Stella Renee Peters Rebecca Howells OPEN
Class: 1T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
04:43 PM 238 Stella Renee Peters Rebecca Howells OPEN GAIG
04:29 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN GAIG
04:36 PM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR GAIG
04:22 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
04:15 PM 243 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Amber Seltzer Tracy Aust OPEN
04:01 PM 245 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC TEST OF CHOICE WarmUp 04/15/2016 Ring: 2
C:  Kolstad/Mandas S
10:30 AM 208 O'pierre Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN
FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL
Class: 211  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:10 AM 222 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
10:17 AM 215 Wildorado's Mandalay Alli Weeks Jill Hazen OPEN
Class: 212  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:57 AM 210 Oakwyn Cooper Monica Stanke Monica Conrad JR/YR
12:05 PM 222 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
12:21 PM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN
12:29 PM 249 Lazzeri Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR
02:37 PM 255 Starbucks Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
Class: 213  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
01:51 PM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN GAIG
12:37 PM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
01:59 PM 239 Bryllant Ella Payne Ella Payne JR/YR GAIG
02:15 PM 229 Dante Jodie Mckenzie Jodie Mckenzie OPEN
02:07 PM 210 Oakwyn Cooper Monica Stanke Monica Conrad JR/YR GAIG
Class: 221  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:40 AM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
10:48 AM 212 Cavanaugh Park Colleen Grant Colleen Grant AMATEUR
10:24 AM 225 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
11:04 AM 239 Bryllant Ella Payne Ella Payne JR/YR
10:56 AM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
11:12 AM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
11:28 AM 255 Starbucks Joette Greenstein Joette Greenstein AMATEUR
11:20 AM 251 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
Class: 231  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:52 PM 230 Sommersby 25 Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN
03:08 PM 240 Rudy Vicki Milliron Vicki Milliron AMATEUR
03:00 PM 213 Weltmeer Robin Birk Pamela Haas OPEN
11:49 AM 217 Dauntless Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN
Class: 233  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
04:03 PM 211 Darwin Cassandra Hale Cassandra Hale AMATEUR GAIG
03:47 PM 201 Zhonner Kristin Payden Kristin Payden AMATEUR GAIG
03:55 PM 230 Sommersby 25 Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN GAIG
Class: 2IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:31 PM 246 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
Class: 2IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
03:40 PM 246 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
Class: 2IC  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  04/16/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:23 PM 235 Caruso Christine Charyton Christine Charyton OPEN
Class: 222  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:24 AM 225 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
Class: 223  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
12:12 PM 226 Incantation Molly Jackson Molly Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
12:28 PM 228 Ted Wendy Siegel Wendy Siegel AMATEUR
12:20 PM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
11:32 AM 202 Ricardo Diane Terp Diane Terp AMATEUR GAIG
11:48 AM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR GAIG
12:04 PM 213 Weltmeer Robin Birk Pamela Haas OPEN
11:56 AM 212 Cavanaugh Park Colleen Grant Colleen Grant AMATEUR
12:36 PM 251 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
Class: 241  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:07 AM 247 Wla Born To Perform Karen L. Graves Patricia J Beery-Waliga OPEN
Class: 242  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:09 AM 247 Wla Born To Perform Karen L. Graves Patricia J Beery-Waliga OPEN
11:16 AM 218 Inspekteur Gadget Jenny Poulson Jenny Poulson AMATEUR
Class: 243  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
03:50 PM 218 Inspekteur Gadget Jenny Poulson Jenny Poulson AMATEUR
03:58 PM 221 Unico Mary Katherine Leveridge Mary Katherine Leveridge JR/YR
04:06 PM 237 Kiss-Me-Quick Renee Peters Renee Peters OPEN GAIG
Class: 25YR  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C:  Kolstad/Mandas S
09:00 AM 208 O'pierre Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN
Class: 2I1  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:31 AM 231 Tsjesse Fan It Beielan Therese Evans Marian Shaughnessy OPEN GAIG
Class: 2JRT NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
09:31 AM 207 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR GAIG
09:23 AM 221 Unico Mary Katherine Leveridge Mary Katherine Leveridge JR/YR
09:14 AM 219 Willow Nancy Kempe Nancy Kempe JR/YR
Class: 2OPT1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:54 AM 235 Caruso Christine Charyton Christine Charyton OPEN
Class: 2PYT  2016 FEI PONY TEAM TEST  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
04:23 PM 206 Benno's Watermark Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
Class: 2SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
10:23 AM 209 Willie B Irsih Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN
10:15 AM 220 Tronc Eileen Clark Eileen Clark OPEN
Class: 2T1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
11:02 AM 205 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
Class: 2T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
02:00 PM 205 Odin 369 Annelise Klepper Annelise Klepper JR/YR
02:24 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
02:16 PM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR
01:52 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
02:08 PM 238 Stella Renee Peters Rebecca Howells OPEN
Class: 2T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S
03:00 PM 238 Stella Renee Peters Rebecca Howells OPEN GAIG
02:39 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN GAIG
03:28 PM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR GAIG
03:21 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
03:07 PM 249 Lazzeri Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR GAIG
03:14 PM 244 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Aust Tracy Aust AMATEUR GAIG
02:46 PM 215 Wildorado's Mandalay Alli Weeks Jill Hazen OPEN
02:53 PM 245 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 2YRGP NAJYRC 2016 FEI GRAND PRIX 16 - 25  04/16/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
09:40 AM 241 Sacramento Aj Foster Stonegate Equestrian Center OPEN
Class: 311  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
11:44 AM 229 Dante Jodie Mckenzie Jodie Mckenzie OPEN
11:37 AM 222 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
11:30 AM 215 Wildorado's Mandalay Alli Weeks Jill Hazen OPEN
11:58 AM 250 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman Anna Vloedman OPEN
Class: 312  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:08 PM 250 Shadowplay Anna Vloedman Anna Vloedman OPEN
02:00 PM 249 Lazzeri Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR
01:44 PM 222 Hubblescope Halle Rust Halle Rust JR/YR
01:52 PM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN
Class: 313  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
02:56 PM 248 Lucks Dodger Bar Virginia Moser Virginia Moser OPEN GAIG
03:04 PM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
02:40 PM 229 Dante Jodie Mckenzie Jodie Mckenzie OPEN GAIG
02:48 PM 239 Bryllant Ella Payne Ella Payne JR/YR GAIG
02:32 PM 210 Oakwyn Cooper Monica Stanke Monica Conrad JR/YR GAIG
Class: 321  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:12 AM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR
09:56 AM 239 Bryllant Ella Payne Ella Payne JR/YR
09:40 AM 236 Listo Vi Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
10:04 AM 256 You Can't Rush Me Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
10:28 AM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN
10:20 AM 251 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
09:32 AM 254 Faraday Kathryn Rizzoni Kathryn Rizzoni AMATEUR
Class: 331  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
10:58 AM 225 Charlie Brown Mandy Collier Lindsay Mandy Collier Lindsay AMATEUR
11:14 AM 240 Rudy Vicki Milliron Vicki Milliron AMATEUR
09:48 AM 217 Dauntless Kristin Stein Betsy Rebar Sell OPEN
Class: 333  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
12:21 PM 211 Darwin Cassandra Hale Cassandra Hale AMATEUR GAIG
12:29 PM 201 Zhonner Kristin Payden Kristin Payden AMATEUR GAIG
12:05 PM 230 Sommersby 25 Therese Evans Angela Hambrick OPEN GAIG
Class: 3IA  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
01:36 PM 246 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
Class: 3IB  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  04/17/2016 Ring: 1
C: Sue Mandas S
03:12 PM 246 Kkm All Jazzed Up Karen L. Graves Karen L. Graves OPEN
Class: 322  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:30 AM 236 Listo Vi Valeire Golden Valeire Golden JR/YR
10:22 AM 212 Cavanaugh Park Colleen Grant Colleen Grant AMATEUR
Class: 323  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
11:26 AM 212 Cavanaugh Park Colleen Grant Colleen Grant AMATEUR
11:10 AM 203 Helluva Dream Maker Jennifer Carr Jennifer Carr AMATEUR GAIG
11:02 AM 202 Ricardo Diane Terp Diane Terp AMATEUR GAIG
10:54 AM 228 Ted Wendy Siegel Wendy Siegel AMATEUR
11:34 AM 226 Incantation Molly Jackson Molly Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
11:42 AM 242 Celtic Flame Laura Burket Laura Burket OPEN GAIG
11:50 AM 251 The Grey Bandit Tracy Hendricks Tracy Hendricks OPEN
Class: 341  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:35 AM 247 Wla Born To Perform Karen L. Graves Patricia J Beery-Waliga OPEN
Class: 342  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
10:46 AM 247 Wla Born To Perform Karen L. Graves Patricia J Beery-Waliga OPEN
10:38 AM 218 Inspekteur Gadget Jenny Poulson Jenny Poulson AMATEUR
Class: 3I1  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:43 AM 231 Tsjesse Fan It Beielan Therese Evans Marian Shaughnessy OPEN GAIG
Class: 3I2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:51 AM 241 Sacramento Aj Foster Stonegate Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG
Class: 3JRI NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S E: Sue Mandas S
09:09 AM 219 Willow Nancy Kempe Nancy Kempe JR/YR
09:00 AM 207 Diavolino 5 Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
Class: 3PYI  2016 FEI PONY INDIVIDUAL TEST  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Mandas S E: Sue Kolstad S
03:22 PM 206 Benno's Watermark Katelyn Mosle Jennifer Mosle JR/YR
Class: 3SG  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
09:59 AM 209 Willie B Irsih Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN
Class: 3T2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
12:06 PM 214 Weltmeer Pamela Haas Pamela Haas AMATEUR
12:14 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR
11:58 AM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR
12:22 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN
Class: 3T3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  04/17/2016 Ring: 2
C: Sue Kolstad S
02:40 PM 253 Sam I Am Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers Tammy Ghesquiere Shivers OPEN GAIG
02:05 PM 252 Don Amour Kelsey R Zachow Kelsey R Zachow AMATEUR GAIG
01:37 PM 238 Stella Renee Peters Rebecca Howells OPEN GAIG
01:58 PM 257 Just Mine Lynn Egan Lynn Egan AMATEUR GAIG
12:30 PM 249 Lazzeri Lisa Mativi Lisa Mativi AMATEUR GAIG
02:33 PM 244 Mt. Aztec Gold Mms Tracy Aust Tracy Aust AMATEUR GAIG
02:19 PM 214 Weltmeer Pamela Haas Pamela Haas AMATEUR GAIG
01:51 PM 215 Wildorado's Mandalay Alli Weeks Jill Hazen OPEN
02:26 PM 245 Akvavit Kiley Dill Kiley Dill AMATEUR GAIG
01:44 PM 208 O'pierre Robin Birk Robin Birk OPEN GAIG