DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:23 AM 315 All This And More Danielle Meyers Carrera Cox OPEN
07:00 AM 320 Leonidas Diamond Heather Grady Catherine Fuller OPEN
07:55 AM 327 Baymount's Carson Barbara Richardson-Lewis Marsha Mclaughlin OPEN
08:30 AM 300 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
08:02 AM 292 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN
08:16 AM 333 Foxy Lady Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
07:48 AM 353 Dior Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:04 AM 342 Windrush Samantha Garbarino Samantha Garbarino AMATEUR
10:12 AM 361 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
10:20 AM 333 Foxy Lady Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
09:48 AM 300 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:56 AM 327 Baymount's Carson Barbara Richardson-Lewis Marsha Mclaughlin OPEN
10:52 AM 320 Leonidas Diamond Heather Grady Catherine Fuller OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:49 PM 336 Captain Rocket Anne Landers Anne Landers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 312 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
01:05 PM 302 Bravo Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:41 PM 343 Ntec Cicero Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:33 PM 292 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:23 AM 344 Ntec Crimson Kai Handt Rachel Handt Zent OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:25 PM 289 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 329 Sashay Joan Collins Joan Collins AMATEUR SWDC
10:59 AM 362 Coulee Bend Sunrise Barbara Richardson Lewis Kim Taylor OPEN
11:15 AM 342 Windrush Samantha Garbarino Samantha Garbarino AMATEUR
11:07 AM 352 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:45 AM 364 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
08:37 AM 291 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:44 AM 303 Dalto Blh Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN
10:36 AM 348 Gigiloma Mg Nicole Navinsky Nicole Navinsky AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:37 PM 348 Gigiloma Mg Nicole Navinsky Nicole Navinsky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:45 PM 355 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:21 PM 358 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 364 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
03:12 PM 304 Zereinus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
02:25 PM 312 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
01:13 PM 303 Dalto Blh Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
02:01 PM 291 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR
02:17 PM 299 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR
01:29 PM 289 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:34 PM 341 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:16 PM 299 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:40 AM 323 Patriot Tracy Ramey Tracy Ramey AMATEUR
08:53 AM 360 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
09:01 AM 358 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
09:09 AM 357 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
09:32 AM 354 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:28 AM 357 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:00 PM 358 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 354 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN
03:28 PM 355 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:20 PM 341 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 309 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
03:52 PM 304 Zereinus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:08 PM 334 Up To Peet Carol Jackson Carol Jackson OPEN
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:43 PM 347 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:48 PM 314 Casey Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR
02:56 PM 313 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
05:28 PM 315 All This And More Danielle Meyers Carrera Cox OPEN
05:14 PM 301 Quality Time Christian Cother Christian Cother JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:07 PM 302 Bravo Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:21 PM 307 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:49 PM 319 Swirl Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG
05:35 PM 318 Narnija Sg Joanne Esfahani Joanne Esfahani AMATEUR
05:56 PM 322 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
08:12 PM 294 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
06:03 PM 298 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
06:10 PM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
07:16 PM 344 Ntec Crimson Kai Handt Rachel Handt Zent OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:51 PM 329 Sashay Joan Collins Joan Collins AMATEUR SWDC
06:58 PM 339 Skippers Gold Dust Kasey Mix Cynthia Penn OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:23 PM 325 Go Go Papago Courtney Erbes Jamie Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:04 PM 330 Guapo Suzette Hadden Suzette Hadden AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:11 PM 331 Rio's Sugar Ray Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:15 PM 346 Fames Colorfulmiracle Liz Petty Linda Stoudemayer OPEN
06:24 PM 293 Ss Bucka Ru Donna Love Donna Love OPEN
06:17 PM 343 Ntec Cicero Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:05 PM 340 Patch Tuesday Goers Tuesday Goers AMATEUR
07:30 PM 351 Juweel D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN
07:37 PM 353 Dior Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:44 PM 359 Sky Full Of Stars Gretchen Aycock Catherine Adams Hutt OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:58 PM 363 Varsity Jacket Barbara Richardson-Lewis Rhonda Sewell OPEN
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:09 AM 317 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:33 AM 328 Tsunami Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  TEST OF CHOICE FEI FREESTYLE 08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:41 AM 326 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/13/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:25 AM 338 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Jamie Knight OPEN
Class: 100  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/13/2016 Ring: 2
C: Bobbie Paulk R
01:24 PM 316 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
01:31 PM 308 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/13/2016 Ring: 2
C: Bobbie Paulk R
12:42 PM 318 Narnija Sg Joanne Esfahani Joanne Esfahani AMATEUR
12:49 PM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
01:10 PM 330 Guapo Suzette Hadden Suzette Hadden AMATEUR
01:03 PM 325 Go Go Papago Courtney Erbes Jamie Erbes JR/YR
12:56 PM 293 Ss Bucka Ru Donna Love Donna Love OPEN
01:17 PM 349 Nimue D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/13/2016 Ring: 2
C: Bobbie Paulk R
02:33 PM 350 Morrigan D Sara Sasso Charlotte Atkins-Dumford OPEN
02:41 PM 340 Patch Tuesday Goers Tuesday Goers AMATEUR
02:25 PM 359 Sky Full Of Stars Gretchen Aycock Catherine Adams Hutt OPEN
02:57 PM 363 Varsity Jacket Barbara Richardson-Lewis Rhonda Sewell OPEN
03:05 PM 346 Fames Colorfulmiracle Liz Petty Linda Stoudemayer OPEN
02:01 PM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
02:09 PM 298 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen AMATEUR
01:53 PM 319 Swirl Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/13/2016 Ring: 2
C: Bobbie Paulk R
12:35 PM 322 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
12:28 PM 308 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR SWDC
12:21 PM 307 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 82  USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4/5 YO FILLIES MARES 08/13/2016 Ring: 2
C: Bobbie Paulk R
03:21 PM 316 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
10:46 AM 320 Leonidas Diamond Heather Grady Catherine Fuller OPEN
09:19 AM 300 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
08:02 AM 333 Foxy Lady Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
10:14 AM 333 Foxy Lady Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
09:42 AM 300 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:50 AM 327 Baymount's Carson Barbara Richardson-Lewis Marsha Mclaughlin OPEN
09:58 AM 292 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN
11:18 AM 320 Leonidas Diamond Heather Grady Catherine Fuller OPEN
10:06 AM 361 Coulee Bend Sunrise Kim Taylor Kim Taylor AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
03:40 PM 362 Coulee Bend Sunrise Barbara Richardson Lewis Kim Taylor OPEN
04:12 PM 352 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:04 PM 336 Captain Rocket Anne Landers Anne Landers AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 302 Bravo Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:44 PM 312 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
03:56 PM 292 Spellbound Sr Aaron Wilson Donna Love OPEN GAIG
04:20 PM 327 Baymount's Carson Barbara Richardson-Lewis Marsha Mclaughlin OPEN
04:28 PM 343 Ntec Cicero Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG
03:32 PM 344 Ntec Crimson Kai Handt Rachel Handt Zent OPEN GAIG
03:48 PM 289 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:32 AM 291 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR
08:39 AM 364 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:25 AM 348 Gigiloma Mg Nicole Navinsky Nicole Navinsky AMATEUR
08:17 AM 342 Windrush Samantha Garbarino Samantha Garbarino AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
05:39 PM 348 Gigiloma Mg Nicole Navinsky Nicole Navinsky AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:47 PM 355 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 364 Shallow Creek's Indy Lydia Dignan Lydia Dignan AMATEUR
06:03 PM 291 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:23 PM 289 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:15 PM 312 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:11 PM 303 Dalto Blh Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
05:07 PM 304 Zereinus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
06:19 PM 341 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
06:27 PM 299 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:55 AM 323 Patriot Tracy Ramey Tracy Ramey AMATEUR
09:11 AM 360 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
08:47 AM 358 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
09:03 AM 357 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
10:22 AM 357 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
11:10 AM 358 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
10:38 AM 355 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:02 AM 341 Teodoros Milagro Gail Abele Diana Cilia OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:30 AM 304 Zereinus Samantha Farrow Samantha Farrow OPEN GAIG
10:54 AM 309 Victorious Secret Susan Sulentic Susan Sulentic AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
08:09 AM 354 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Bobbie Paulk R
04:52 PM 347 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:35 PM 353 Dior Lindsay Cooper Hannah Secoy OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:56 PM 359 Sky Full Of Stars Gretchen Aycock Catherine Adams Hutt OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 363 Varsity Jacket Barbara Richardson-Lewis Rhonda Sewell OPEN
11:57 AM 313 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:03 PM 314 Casey Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 315 All This And More Danielle Meyers Carrera Cox OPEN
12:04 PM 301 Quality Time Christian Cother Christian Cother JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:32 PM 302 Bravo Heather Grady Sarah Field OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:18 PM 307 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:14 PM 318 Narnija Sg Joanne Esfahani Joanne Esfahani AMATEUR
12:53 PM 319 Swirl Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG
11:50 AM 294 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
01:00 PM 322 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
12:11 PM 298 Felius Breeze Kathy Jessen Kathy Jessen AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 339 Skippers Gold Dust Kasey Mix Cynthia Penn OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 344 Ntec Crimson Kai Handt Rachel Handt Zent OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:00 PM 325 Go Go Papago Courtney Erbes Jamie Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 331 Rio's Sugar Ray Sarah Bates Sarah Bates AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 293 Ss Bucka Ru Donna Love Donna Love OPEN
12:25 PM 346 Fames Colorfulmiracle Liz Petty Linda Stoudemayer OPEN
01:21 PM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
12:46 PM 343 Ntec Cicero Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:08 AM 317 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:16 AM 328 Tsunami Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:32 AM 326 Reggae Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:24 AM 338 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Jamie Knight OPEN
Class: 100-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:07 AM 308 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR
09:14 AM 316 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:32 AM 316 Safira Dos Rhea Edelman Rhea Edelman AMATEUR
09:00 AM 318 Narnija Sg Joanne Esfahani Joanne Esfahani AMATEUR
08:53 AM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
08:39 AM 325 Go Go Papago Courtney Erbes Jamie Erbes JR/YR
08:46 AM 293 Ss Bucka Ru Donna Love Donna Love OPEN
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:16 AM 346 Fames Colorfulmiracle Liz Petty Linda Stoudemayer OPEN
10:08 AM 297 The Golden Asset Emma Vernier Emma Vernier JR/YR
09:44 AM 319 Swirl Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
10:24 AM 363 Varsity Jacket Barbara Richardson-Lewis Rhonda Sewell OPEN
09:36 AM 359 Sky Full Of Stars Gretchen Aycock Catherine Adams Hutt OPEN
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:18 AM 322 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
08:25 AM 307 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR SWDC
07:57 AM 314 Casey Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
08:11 AM 313 Tuff Irish Moon Hannah Judah Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
08:04 AM 308 Orleans C.F. Katherine Beach Katherine Beach JR/YR SWDC