DALLAS DRESSAGE CLUB SPRING SHOW I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
04:14 PM 101 Kardashian Shirley Stewart Shirley Stewart OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:23 PM 200 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
02:04 PM 101 Kardashian Shirley Stewart Shirley Stewart JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 112 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 130 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 134 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 147 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 155 Gorm Mckenna Fant Jody Garza JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 160 Fleecework's Mystere Du Val Victoria New Victoria New JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:23 PM 196 Gisella Katelyn Victori Kok Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
10:13 AM 113 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
10:05 AM 115 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
10:21 AM 187 Skys Blue Moves Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
10:29 AM 168 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN
10:37 AM 360 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
10:45 AM 150 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
11:25 AM 138 Filou Sydney Raabe Sydney Raabe JR/YR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
12:57 PM 110 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR
01:13 PM 126 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:05 PM 138 Filou Sydney Raabe Sydney Raabe JR/YR
01:21 PM 187 Skys Blue Moves Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 135 Eno Do Castanheiro Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
11:09 AM 140 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
11:01 AM 126 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
10:53 AM 164 Lili Marlene Franziska Chumley Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
03:55 PM 110 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 128 Disco Divo Lisa Blackmon Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 164 Lili Marlene Franziska Chumley Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
Class: 63  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST NAJYRC 05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:09 AM 175 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR GAIG
Class: 68  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:00 AM 104 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG
Class: 69  FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC 05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S E: Lisa El-Ramey S
12:40 PM 104 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
08:46 AM 118 Cadeau De Lion Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:10 AM 151 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:02 AM 171 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
08:54 AM 199 Gauke Fan Blauhus Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
09:26 AM 146 Conan Star Mystere Moyes Mystere Moyes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:18 AM 145 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:34 AM 157 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
04:40 PM 145 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:32 PM 198 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
01:47 PM 193 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 TEAM TEST
11:17 AM 194 Ntec Giovanni Katie Jackson Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 TEAM TEST
Class: 92  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE  05/14/2016 Ring: 1
C: Shirley Rector S
04:49 PM 193 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 FS
03:31 PM 194 Ntec Giovanni Katie Jackson Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 FS
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:25 AM 143 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
11:01 AM 111 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:09 AM 116 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 124 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
10:53 AM 133 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:58 PM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 149 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 155 Gorm Mckenna Fant Jody Garza JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 160 Fleecework's Mystere Du Val Victoria New Victoria New JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:33 AM 167 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Lynch Charlene Lynch AMATEUR
01:54 PM 169 Brighton Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:30 PM 178 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:10 AM 103 Leoleo Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
09:02 AM 112 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
08:46 AM 115 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
09:18 AM 130 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR
09:50 AM 134 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
08:54 AM 147 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR
09:34 AM 184 Handsome Aka Meadow Surprise Jessica Blackmon Brandon Wolf OPEN
09:42 AM 188 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:29 AM 103 Leoleo Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
10:06 AM 143 Rio Paisano's Cuervo Stephanie Bradshaw Stephanie Bradshaw OPEN
09:58 AM 162 Ole Boy Claire Gordon Claire Gordon JR/YR
10:45 AM 188 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/14/2016 Ring: 2
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
04:25 PM 111 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:36 PM 114 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 124 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 127 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 182 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR SWDC
04:53 PM 129 Caravaggio Katelyn Victori Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 195 Calendar Girl Katelyn Victori Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:11 PM 361 Bay Breeze Hannah Corlett Noreen Corlett JR/YR
04:18 PM 362 Roxie Rococco Chloe Mccombs Chloe Mccombs JR/YR
03:29 PM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 165 Tom The Torch Sarah Pickering Sarah Pickering AMATEUR SWDC
02:53 PM 178 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:04 PM 181 Natiki Sg Meghan Markham Jan Walling OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 189 Atalanta Denise Doolittle Denise Doolittle AMATEUR
04:46 PM 192 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 131 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
02:32 PM 133 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:00 PM 191 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
03:50 PM 136 Skippers Gold Dust Kasey Mix Cynthia Penn OPEN GAIG
03:22 PM 137 Shadowfax Katherine Marek Katherine Marek JR/YR
05:07 PM 139 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 100  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:45 PM 108 Hope Is In Front Of Me Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
04:35 PM 109 Courage Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
04:27 PM 119 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
04:43 PM 141 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
08:52 AM 121 Cappa Quintessential Hannah Detwiler Hannah Detwiler JR/YR
08:59 AM 122 Lucchese Elizabeth Kness Elizabeth Kness AMATEUR
09:13 AM 142 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
09:27 AM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR
09:20 AM 176 Sir Gatsby Eleanor Skinner Michael Mayes AMATEUR
10:02 AM 149 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR
08:45 AM 167 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Lynch Charlene Lynch AMATEUR
09:34 AM 173 Robin Hood Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
09:48 AM 190 Atalanta Danielle Stout-Criswell Denise Doolittle OPEN
09:06 AM 192 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
10:09 AM 116 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
10:31 AM 121 Cappa Quintessential Hannah Detwiler Hannah Detwiler JR/YR
10:39 AM 142 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
11:03 AM 162 Ole Boy Claire Gordon Claire Gordon JR/YR
10:55 AM 173 Robin Hood Nicole Hackett Nicole Hackett AMATEUR
10:47 AM 174 Gucci Von Jessica Blackmon Jill Hegna OPEN
11:27 AM 361 Bay Breeze Hannah Corlett Noreen Corlett JR/YR
11:19 AM 362 Roxie Rococco Chloe Mccombs Chloe Mccombs JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
11:35 AM 106 Oreo Cookie Allison Whitson Allison Whitson AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:15 PM 117 Ccc Nimble Pistol Danica Norred Linda Hamm OPEN
11:49 AM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
01:08 PM 131 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
01:01 PM 191 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
01:22 PM 137 Shadowfax Katherine Marek Katherine Marek JR/YR
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
11:42 AM 107 Quinley Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
03:49 PM 363 Shannon's Native Peyton Mccombs Peyton Mccombs OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
02:09 PM 114 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR
02:17 PM 117 Ccc Nimble Pistol Danica Norred Linda Hamm OPEN
03:09 PM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
01:53 PM 127 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR
02:01 PM 182 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR
03:17 PM 139 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
03:33 PM 170 Semisonic Rembrandt Shahram Aminzadeh Erin Roof-Wages OPEN
02:25 PM 181 Natiki Sg Meghan Markham Jan Walling OPEN
03:25 PM 189 Atalanta Denise Doolittle Denise Doolittle AMATEUR
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:59 PM 363 Shannon's Native Peyton Mccombs Peyton Mccombs OPEN
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
01:29 PM 120 Daisy Allison Stai Celestine Theriot OPEN SWDC
01:37 PM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/14/2016 Ring: 3
C: Marilyn Kulifay r
04:19 PM 106 Oreo Cookie Allison Whitson Allison Whitson AMATEUR SWDC
04:03 PM 141 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR SWDC
04:11 PM 183 Santolina Jessica Wright Jessica Wright AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:31 PM 101 Kardashian Shirley Stewart Shirley Stewart OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 200 Eloi Du Perche Jennifer Jones Diana Bruel OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:23 PM 101 Kardashian Shirley Stewart Shirley Stewart JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:39 PM 112 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 130 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 134 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:31 PM 147 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 160 Fleecework's Mystere Du Val Victoria New Victoria New JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 193 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson AMATEUR
02:03 PM 196 Gisella Katelyn Victori Kok Joann Gramlich OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:07 AM 113 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
10:43 AM 115 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
10:35 AM 187 Skys Blue Moves Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR
10:59 AM 168 Wingman Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN
01:55 PM 180 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
10:27 AM 360 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
11:15 AM 150 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
11:31 AM 138 Filou Sydney Raabe Sydney Raabe JR/YR
11:23 AM 180 Chablis Shelley Peters Shelley Peters AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
03:55 PM 126 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 138 Filou Sydney Raabe Sydney Raabe JR/YR
03:39 PM 187 Skys Blue Moves Virginia Roush Virginia Roush AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:03 PM 135 Eno Do Castanheiro Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:11 AM 126 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
10:19 AM 164 Lili Marlene Franziska Chumley Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:14 PM 140 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
02:43 PM 110 Rock Star Isabel Gregory Isabel Gregory JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 128 Disco Divo Lisa Blackmon Delinda Ruffino OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 63-2  2021 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Joan Darnell S
08:25 AM 175 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 68-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S E: Joan Darnell S
08:34 AM 104 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
08:51 AM 118 Cadeau De Lion Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:16 AM 151 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:08 AM 171 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
08:59 AM 199 Gauke Fan Blauhus Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:24 AM 146 Conan Star Mystere Moyes Mystere Moyes AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 157 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
01:04 PM 185 Handsome Aka Meadow Surprise Sophie Wolf Brandon Wolf JR/YR
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
09:40 AM 145 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 83-2  USEF 4 YEAR OLD DRESSAGE TEST  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C:  Darnell, Hyslop 
08:10 AM 129 Caravaggio Katelyn Victori Kok Delinda Ruffino OPEN
08:00 AM 191 Saura Franziska Chumley Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  05/15/2016 Ring: 1
C: Lisa El-Ramey S
10:03 AM 193 Ntec Wembley Katie Jackson Katie Jackson OPEN
2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 INDIV TEST
11:39 AM 194 Ntec Giovanni Katie Jackson Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 INDIV TEST
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Shirley Rector S
10:30 AM 111 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:34 AM 116 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:38 AM 124 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR
10:46 AM 133 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:54 AM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:02 AM 149 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:26 AM 160 Fleecework's Mystere Du Val Victoria New Victoria New JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 167 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Lynch Charlene Lynch AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:50 AM 169 Brighton Shahram Aminzadeh Shahram Aminzadeh OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:22 AM 178 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:18 AM 185 Handsome Aka Meadow Surprise Sophie Wolf Brandon Wolf JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Shirley Rector S
08:31 AM 103 Leoleo Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
09:11 AM 112 Sunshine Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
08:23 AM 115 Letorno Judy Mcelroy Judy Mcelroy AMATEUR
08:55 AM 130 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR
09:03 AM 134 Regalo Ccf Franziska Chumley Maria Master OPEN
09:19 AM 147 Danswer Gwynt Melinda E Lee Melinda E Lee AMATEUR
08:47 AM 188 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  05/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Shirley Rector S
09:27 AM 103 Leoleo Shannon Napier Shannon Napier AMATEUR
09:35 AM 188 Lce Leos Callaghan Michelle Braud Michelle Braud AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/15/2016 Ring: 2
C: Shirley Rector S
02:52 PM 111 Land Des Feuers Elizabeth Figari Audrey Figari AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 114 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 124 Furst Klasse Ref Amatey Wensel Amatey Wensel AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 127 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 182 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR SWDC
03:27 PM 131 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
01:06 PM 165 Tom The Torch Sarah Pickering Sarah Pickering AMATEUR SWDC
01:41 PM 178 Orient Des Touches Jennifer Nylin Jennifer Nylin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:48 PM 181 Natiki Sg Meghan Markham Jan Walling OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:34 PM 189 Atalanta Denise Doolittle Denise Doolittle AMATEUR
01:13 PM 192 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 195 Calendar Girl Katelyn Victori Kok Lisa Blackmon OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 133 Whrigley Janice Mauren Jamie Erbes OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 136 Skippers Gold Dust Kasey Mix Cynthia Penn OPEN GAIG
02:16 PM 137 Shadowfax Katherine Marek Katherine Marek JR/YR
03:13 PM 139 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR
03:20 PM 154 Gorm Jody Garza Jody Garza AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 100-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
02:43 PM 108 Hope Is In Front Of Me Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
03:47 PM 109 Courage Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
04:03 PM 141 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
08:50 AM 121 Cappa Quintessential Hannah Detwiler Hannah Detwiler JR/YR
08:57 AM 122 Lucchese Elizabeth Kness Elizabeth Kness AMATEUR
09:18 AM 142 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
09:25 AM 144 Brishen S.G. Kathryn Gonia Kathryn Gonia AMATEUR
09:11 AM 176 Sir Gatsby Eleanor Skinner Michael Mayes AMATEUR
09:39 AM 149 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR
09:04 AM 167 Ta Hulabaloo Charlene Lynch Charlene Lynch AMATEUR
09:46 AM 192 Ricci Robinson Olivia Patton Olivia Patton JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
10:08 AM 116 Samara Gretchen Aycock Earlena Minor OPEN
10:16 AM 121 Cappa Quintessential Hannah Detwiler Hannah Detwiler JR/YR
10:47 AM 142 Al Capony Meaghan Marie Davis Meaghan Marie Davis JR/YR
10:39 AM 174 Gucci Von Jessica Blackmon Jill Hegna OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
11:16 AM 117 Ccc Nimble Pistol Danica Norred Linda Hamm OPEN
11:09 AM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
11:23 AM 137 Shadowfax Katherine Marek Katherine Marek JR/YR
Class: 51OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
11:02 AM 107 Quinley Kimberly Brunson Kimberly Brunson OPEN
11:37 AM 197 Handy Man Linda Kane Linda Kane OPEN
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
11:44 AM 106 Oreo Cookie Allison Whitson Allison Whitson AMATEUR
11:51 AM 119 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
12:59 PM 114 Champion Of Xanadu Helena Mccabe Helena Mccabe AMATEUR
01:31 PM 117 Ccc Nimble Pistol Danica Norred Linda Hamm OPEN
01:07 PM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR
12:51 PM 127 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR
01:39 PM 182 Primero Judith Frappier Judith Frappier AMATEUR
01:47 PM 139 Carlton Lynne Galbreath Lynne Galbreath AMATEUR
02:19 PM 154 Gorm Jody Garza Jody Garza AMATEUR
02:27 PM 170 Semisonic Rembrandt Shahram Aminzadeh Erin Roof-Wages OPEN
01:15 PM 172 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR
01:55 PM 181 Natiki Sg Meghan Markham Jan Walling OPEN
02:11 PM 189 Atalanta Denise Doolittle Denise Doolittle AMATEUR
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
02:35 PM 197 Handy Man Linda Kane Linda Kane OPEN
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
03:33 PM 123 Madoc Golden Graham Savana Garvey Savana Garvey JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 172 Robin Hood Santina Hackett Nicole Hackett JR/YR SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/15/2016 Ring: 3
C: Joan Darnell S
03:19 PM 106 Oreo Cookie Allison Whitson Allison Whitson AMATEUR SWDC
03:05 PM 119 Daisy Celestine Theriot Celestine Theriot JR/YR
03:12 PM 141 Wanabea Painted Robiin Kaylin Bowman Kaylin Bowman JR/YR SWDC
03:26 PM 183 Santolina Jessica Wright Jessica Wright AMATEUR SWDC