OKLAHOMA DRESSAGE SOCIETY SPRING I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 112 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
12:00 AM 118 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
12:00 AM 119 Wintergreen Replica Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 112 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
12:00 AM 113 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 113 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 118 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
12:00 AM 119 Wintergreen Replica Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 107 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
12:00 AM 125 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 123 Wred Cloud Patricia Kaufman Patricia Kaufman OPEN
12:00 AM 125 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 110 Ddreamcatcher Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 102 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN
12:00 AM 109 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 121 Gladstone Lyn Francik Lyn Francik AMATEUR
Class: 74  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 103 Daphene Katelyn Hunter Katelyn Hunter AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/09/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 106 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 116 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
12:00 AM 120 By Invitation Only Michelle Lundy Mary Shappee JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 116 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 114 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 106 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 114 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
Class: 3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 101 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 120 By Invitation Only Michelle Lundy Mary Shappee JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 5A  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 115 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Bracken Courtney And Am Brackin
12:00 AM 117 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee
Class: 5B  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 115 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Bracken Courtney And Am Brackin
12:00 AM 117 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee
Class: 8  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/09/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 101 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig PONY SWDC
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 112 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
12:00 AM 118 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 112 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
12:00 AM 113 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR
12:00 AM 119 Wintergreen Replica Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 113 Weltenbummler Jenesena Ursone Jenesena Ursone AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 118 Charisma Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
12:00 AM 119 Wintergreen Replica Nikki Weitzenhoffer Ayako Weitzenhoffer JR/YR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 107 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
12:00 AM 125 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 125 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 110 Ddreamcatcher Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 102 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN
12:00 AM 109 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 121 Gladstone Lyn Francik Lyn Francik AMATEUR
Class: 74-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 103 Daphene Katelyn Hunter Katelyn Hunter AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 75-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 05/10/2015 Ring: 1
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 105 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 106 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG
Class: 1-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 116 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 114 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
Class: 2-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 116 Faloria Hensley Moses Hensley Moses JR/YR
12:00 AM 120 By Invitation Only Michelle Lundy Mary Shappee JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 106 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 111 Reatta Gail Matheus Gail Matheus AMATEUR GAIG
12:00 AM 114 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
Class: 3-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 101 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:00 AM 120 By Invitation Only Michelle Lundy Mary Shappee JR/YR
12:00 AM 124 For Satchels Memory George Haggerty George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 5A-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 115 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Bracken Courtney And Am Brackin
12:00 AM 117 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee
Class: 5B-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 115 Cobridge El Dorado Olivia Bracken Courtney And Am Brackin
12:00 AM 117 Cbmf Fully Loaded Elizabeth Ontiveros Mary Shappee
Class: 8-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 05/10/2015 Ring: 2
12:00 AM 101 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig PONY SWDC