SAN ANTONIO FALL DRESSAGE I & II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 1  LEADLINE EXHIBITION CLASS 09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
11:53 AM 157 Goodgolly Mis Damali Barbara Lightner Barbara Lightner
11:53 AM 413 Big Heart Kira Latorre Jackson Latorre
Class: 13O  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
04:10 PM 202 Hussmans Black Pearl Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN
11:45 AM 277 Temptation Martin Arnold Harold Ousby OPEN
01:33 PM 273 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
04:26 PM 167 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
04:18 PM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 233 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 240 Lemac 4g Kate Severson Marissa Kimberlin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 241 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 258 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
03:38 PM 280 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG
04:02 PM 297 Echelon Lori Snider Lori Snider OPEN
10:57 AM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
08:32 AM 206 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
08:16 AM 222 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
08:24 AM 230 Si Si Sage Paula Jones Grace Owsley OPEN
08:08 AM 253 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
01:17 PM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
01:25 PM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
01:49 PM 206 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
01:57 PM 215 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
02:45 PM 222 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:41 PM 224 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 227 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
02:29 PM 230 Si Si Sage Paula Jones Grace Owsley OPEN
03:08 PM 243 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
02:21 PM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
02:37 PM 261 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 166 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:30 PM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
09:14 AM 199 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
09:06 AM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
09:22 AM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
08:57 AM 264 Cautivo Vii Amy Lynn Denny Amy Lynn Denny AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
03:22 PM 199 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
03:14 PM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
05:15 PM 213 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:23 PM 221 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:07 PM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
07:52 AM 194 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
12:53 PM 273 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
01:01 PM 225 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 266 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 63  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
09:30 AM 253 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
04:58 PM 265 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
09:38 AM 219 Impulse Jenny Moore Mary T Haddad OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:41 AM 293 Xerezo Mor Leslie Abel Katarina Wenger OPEN
10:49 AM 292 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG
10:09 AM 260 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
10:01 AM 262 Quintessence Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 264 Cautivo Vii Amy Lynn Denny Amy Lynn Denny AMATEUR
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
11:37 AM 204 Onno Lisa Tannehill Lisa Tannehill OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 272 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 231 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 298 Harmoni Lori Snider Tracie Byrd OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  09/12/2015 Ring: 1
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
07:43 AM 237 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2015 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:55 AM 205 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
10:39 AM 277 Temptation Martin Arnold Harold Ousby OPEN
10:07 AM 268 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
10:31 AM 295 Sk Atheria Katherine Fant Mercedes Wells AMATEUR
10:47 AM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
11:27 AM 291 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
11:19 AM 252 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
11:03 AM 257 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
09:36 AM 282 Bohemio Cr Leslie Johnson Kennedy Williams OPEN
11:11 AM 251 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
10:15 AM 250 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
10:23 AM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2015 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
01:46 PM 294 My Shamrock Paddy Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 211 Goodgolly Mis Damali Katherine Henson Katherine Henson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:38 PM 268 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
01:30 PM 269 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:34 PM 220 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
02:42 PM 296 Graziano Christine Wendler Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 255 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:45 PM 299 Fidelio H Max Ray Williams Max Ray Williams AMATEUR GAIG
03:53 PM 251 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
02:10 PM 250 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
02:18 PM 226 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR
02:26 PM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
01:54 PM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:01 PM 287 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 288 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:58 PM 291 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:28 AM 276 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
08:48 AM 275 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
09:04 AM 236 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
09:20 AM 266 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
08:32 AM 267 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2015 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:24 AM 195 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
08:00 AM 197 Ugo Victor Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
08:08 AM 208 Sienna Susan Mcginnis Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2015 Ring: 2
C: Maryal Barnett S
05:29 PM 194 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
04:17 PM 195 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR GAIG
05:05 PM 197 Ugo Victor Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
04:57 PM 208 Sienna Susan Mcginnis Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
04:49 PM 275 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
04:41 PM 215 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
04:33 PM 226 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:21 PM 233 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 236 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:13 PM 239 Donizetti Kerry Walker Kerry Walker AMATEUR
04:09 PM 267 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
08:35 AM 205 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
09:31 AM 207 Riente Catherine Hall Catherine Hall AMATEUR
08:42 AM 167 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
08:49 AM 220 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
08:28 AM 295 Sk Atheria Katherine Fant Mercedes Wells AMATEUR
08:56 AM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
08:21 AM 282 Bohemio Cr Leslie Johnson Kennedy Williams OPEN
08:00 AM 240 Lemac 4g Kate Severson Marissa Kimberlin OPEN
08:07 AM 287 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
09:03 AM 288 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
09:10 AM 252 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
09:17 AM 255 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
09:24 AM 257 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
10:14 AM 274 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
10:07 AM 232 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR SWDC
10:00 AM 278 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR
09:53 AM 284 Jack Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
10:42 AM 200 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
10:35 AM 212 Jeque Mc Kaeli Dressler Kaeli Dressler AMATEUR
10:21 AM 216 Cleo Alyssa Riley Alyssa Riley AMATEUR
11:03 AM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
11:24 AM 232 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
10:28 AM 242 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN
10:56 AM 285 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
11:10 AM 286 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
10:49 AM 265 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
11:31 AM 279 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
11:38 AM 164 Firgrove Best Of Both Lynn Marie Jones Lynn Marie Jones OPEN
11:45 AM 245 Atlas Nicole Rexroth Nicole Rexroth OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
01:24 PM 203 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR
01:48 PM 212 Jeque Mc Kaeli Dressler Kaeli Dressler AMATEUR
01:16 PM 217 Star T Seth Sherry Martin Sherry Martin AMATEUR
01:08 PM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
01:00 PM 228 Andre Chad Bohne Heather Wright OPEN
01:32 PM 263 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
01:40 PM 283 Blue Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
11:52 AM 246 Fermin Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
01:56 PM 245 Atlas Nicole Rexroth Nicole Rexroth OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
04:11 PM 200 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR GAIG
02:25 PM 203 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR GAIG
02:18 PM 207 Riente Catherine Hall Catherine Hall AMATEUR GAIG
04:04 PM 294 My Shamrock Paddy Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR SWDC
02:39 PM 211 Goodgolly Mis Damali Katherine Henson Katherine Henson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 268 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
03:50 PM 283 Blue Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
04:39 PM 246 Fermin Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
03:22 PM 242 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 258 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG
04:18 PM 263 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 278 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 279 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG
04:32 PM 280 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG
02:46 PM 269 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 217 Star T Seth Sherry Martin Sherry Martin AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 296 Graziano Christine Wendler Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:29 PM 228 Andre Chad Bohne Heather Wright OPEN
03:43 PM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:15 PM 241 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/12/2015 Ring: 3
C: Donna Meyer WD R
04:46 PM 274 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
05:07 PM 285 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
05:00 PM 286 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
05:14 PM 284 Jack Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
Class: 13O-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
02:03 PM 277 Temptation Martin Arnold Harold Ousby OPEN
02:58 PM 167 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
03:14 PM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
03:30 PM 233 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
07:34 AM 240 Lemac 4g Kate Severson Marissa Kimberlin OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 241 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 258 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN
03:38 PM 280 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
03:06 PM 297 Echelon Lori Snider Lori Snider OPEN
03:46 PM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
07:59 AM 206 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
07:42 AM 230 Si Si Sage Paula Jones Grace Owsley OPEN
07:51 AM 253 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR
08:07 AM 166 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:55 AM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
10:47 AM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
12:43 PM 206 Ultrazon Marcia Kuenast Marcia Kuenast AMATEUR
01:15 PM 213 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
12:59 PM 215 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
12:35 PM 222 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:39 PM 224 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 227 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
01:47 PM 230 Si Si Sage Paula Jones Grace Owsley OPEN
12:51 PM 243 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:15 PM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
01:31 PM 261 Welt Diamont Mary Swartz Mary Swartz AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:07 PM 166 Alaric Kyra Shine Kyra Shine JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:55 PM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:39 AM 199 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
08:31 AM 264 Cautivo Vii Amy Lynn Denny Amy Lynn Denny AMATEUR
08:23 AM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
08:15 AM 289 R Sparks Afire Mackenzie Rivers Jill Ammann JR/YR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
02:11 PM 199 Peter Pan Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
02:19 PM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
04:20 PM 235 Phoenix Legato Carol Riazzi Carol Riazzi AMATEUR
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
11:03 AM 273 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
11:19 AM 221 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 225 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 266 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 63-2  2021 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
08:47 AM 253 Klickitat Skye Simpson Skye Simpson JR/YR GAIG
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
09:04 AM 219 Impulse Jenny Moore Mary T Haddad OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:56 AM 293 Xerezo Mor Leslie Abel Katarina Wenger OPEN
09:12 AM 292 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG
09:43 AM 260 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
09:51 AM 262 Quintessence Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:59 AM 264 Cautivo Vii Amy Lynn Denny Amy Lynn Denny AMATEUR
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
10:31 AM 204 Onno Lisa Tannehill Lisa Tannehill OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 272 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 231 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 298 Harmoni Lori Snider Tracie Byrd OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  09/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: Maryal Barnett S
04:02 PM 265 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  09/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Donna Meyer WD R
10:06 AM 205 Avril Patty Gardner Patty Gardner AMATEUR
09:50 AM 277 Temptation Martin Arnold Harold Ousby OPEN
09:42 AM 275 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
09:34 AM 268 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
10:46 AM 295 Sk Atheria Katherine Fant Mercedes Wells AMATEUR
10:54 AM 251 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
11:02 AM 250 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
08:55 AM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
10:14 AM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
09:58 AM 288 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR
09:03 AM 252 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
10:22 AM 257 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  09/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Donna Meyer WD R
01:50 PM 294 My Shamrock Paddy Rebecca Rickly Rebecca Rickly AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:46 PM 211 Goodgolly Mis Damali Katherine Henson Katherine Henson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:54 PM 268 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
01:02 PM 269 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:10 PM 220 Ace Of Diamonds Renee Hausmann Renee Hausmann AMATEUR
01:26 PM 296 Graziano Christine Wendler Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 255 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 299 Fidelio H Max Ray Williams Max Ray Williams AMATEUR GAIG
02:53 PM 251 Semper Fi Debra Peterson Debra Peterson AMATEUR
01:58 PM 250 Pippin Selma Kovars Selma Kovars AMATEUR
01:34 PM 226 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR
01:42 PM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
12:30 PM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 287 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:06 PM 288 Tamar Elegant Miss Morgan Rivers Morgan Rivers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 291 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Donna Meyer WD R
08:07 AM 276 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
08:39 AM 236 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
08:47 AM 266 Hechicero 19 Vicki B Luther Vicki B Luther AMATEUR
08:23 AM 299 Fidelio H Max Ray Williams Max Ray Williams AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  09/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Donna Meyer WD R
07:59 AM 195 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
07:35 AM 197 Ugo Victor Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
07:51 AM 208 Sienna Susan Mcginnis Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  09/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Donna Meyer WD R
04:13 PM 194 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
03:17 PM 195 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR GAIG
03:09 PM 197 Ugo Victor Cindy Dix Weathersbee Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
03:25 PM 208 Sienna Susan Mcginnis Cindy Dix Weathersbee OPEN
03:57 PM 275 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
03:41 PM 226 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:21 PM 233 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:05 PM 236 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:49 PM 239 Donizetti Kerry Walker Kerry Walker AMATEUR
03:33 PM 267 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN GAIG
Class: 110P-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY 09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
07:50 AM 217 Star T Seth Sherry Martin Sherry Martin AMATEUR
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
07:57 AM 207 Riente Catherine Hall Catherine Hall AMATEUR
08:53 AM 167 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
08:32 AM 295 Sk Atheria Katherine Fant Mercedes Wells AMATEUR
08:46 AM 234 O'keeffe Hailey Wozniak Karen Benson JR/YR
09:00 AM 240 Lemac 4g Kate Severson Marissa Kimberlin OPEN
09:07 AM 287 Rol Cylent Alarm Mackenzie Rivers Mackenzie Rivers JR/YR
08:25 AM 291 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
08:18 AM 252 Prince Von Summersfeldt Sophia Mixon Patricia Mojdara JR/YR
08:11 AM 255 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
08:04 AM 257 Kemah Karen Bishop Karen Bishop AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
09:26 AM 200 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
10:23 AM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
10:09 AM 232 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
10:30 AM 285 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
10:02 AM 286 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR
09:12 AM 265 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Lynn Denny JR/YR
09:19 AM 279 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 51OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
10:37 AM 245 Atlas Nicole Rexroth Nicole Rexroth OPEN
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
03:09 PM 274 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
03:16 PM 232 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR SWDC
03:23 PM 278 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
11:00 AM 203 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR
11:24 AM 218 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
11:08 AM 263 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
10:52 AM 283 Blue Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
12:40 PM 246 Fermin Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 52OP-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
11:32 AM 245 Atlas Nicole Rexroth Nicole Rexroth OPEN
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
02:41 PM 200 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:48 PM 203 Big Heart Jackson Latorre Jackson Latorre JR/YR GAIG
01:02 PM 207 Riente Catherine Hall Catherine Hall AMATEUR GAIG
01:58 PM 211 Goodgolly Mis Damali Katherine Henson Katherine Henson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 269 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:23 PM 217 Star T Seth Sherry Martin Sherry Martin AMATEUR GAIG
01:16 PM 263 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:55 PM 278 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR
12:48 PM 279 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG
03:02 PM 280 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG
01:30 PM 283 Blue Barbara Whitmire Barbara Whitmire OPEN
01:09 PM 246 Fermin Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
02:55 PM 296 Graziano Christine Wendler Susan Howard AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 228 Andre Chad Bohne Heather Wright OPEN
01:44 PM 249 Diamante De Serrano Stephanie Koehler Stephanie Koehler AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:51 PM 241 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 242 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 258 Merlin Leah Stephen Valerie Larson-Lohr OPEN GAIG
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  09/13/2015 Ring: 3
C: Sue Curry Shaffer S
03:46 PM 274 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR
03:30 PM 285 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill JR/YR
03:38 PM 286 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill JR/YR