GREEN COUNTRY DRESSAGE CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 10  DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
05:16 PM 182 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
01:34 PM 101 La Futura's Episode One Michelle D. Beach Michelle D. Beach AMATEUR
01:27 PM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR
01:41 PM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
01:20 PM 134 Bon Jovi Fvf Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
02:09 PM 126 Mi Ddreamweaver +/ Ruth Korver Ruth Korver AMATEUR
01:48 PM 154 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
02:16 PM 155 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
02:02 PM 109 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
02:23 PM 148 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
02:31 PM 134 Bon Jovi Fvf Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
02:39 PM 130 Colour Me Not+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
02:55 PM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR
02:47 PM 101 La Futura's Episode One Michelle D. Beach Michelle D. Beach AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
03:03 PM 101 La Futura's Episode One Michelle D. Beach Michelle D. Beach AMATEUR
04:46 PM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:52 PM 167 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:27 AM 350 Wradiant Ruler Josephine Greenhill Nicole Bossler OPEN
05:00 PM 130 Colour Me Not+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:08 PM 133 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:38 PM 126 Mi Ddreamweaver +/ Ruth Korver Ruth Korver AMATEUR
04:14 PM 122 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 142 Dakota Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:30 PM 148 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 155 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
03:50 PM 109 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 111 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:35 AM 108 Jkl Madeira Laurie Ryan Laurie Ryan AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:57 AM 110 Shadow Bey Mk Michelle Schrimshaw Michelle Schrimshaw AMATEUR
08:43 AM 145 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
09:25 AM 124 Rio Rojo Kathy Hoyt Kathy Hoyt AMATEUR
09:18 AM 119 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
09:11 AM 135 Color Me Classy Hf Sydney Houston Nicole Bossler JR/YR
09:32 AM 181 Ntec Winterella Amanda Comly Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
08:50 AM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:04 AM 104 Asgaard Richal Flannery Annie Houchin OPEN
Class: 51OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:46 AM 180 Sacred Gracey Kara Garde Kara Garde OPEN
09:39 AM 106 Easily Uno Trista Milliman Trista Milliman OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:48 AM 110 Shadow Bey Mk Michelle Schrimshaw Michelle Schrimshaw AMATEUR
10:56 AM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
10:32 AM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN
10:24 AM 118 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR
10:40 AM 104 Asgaard Richal Flannery Annie Houchin OPEN
09:53 AM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
Class: 52J  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 JACKPOT 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
12:00 AM 118 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR
12:00 AM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN
12:00 AM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
Class: 52OP  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:12 AM 106 Easily Uno Trista Milliman Trista Milliman OPEN
11:04 AM 180 Sacred Gracey Kara Garde Kara Garde OPEN
Class: 58 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:36 AM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
SWDC
11:28 AM 111 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 59  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
11:44 AM 168 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 87  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES FILLIES 06/13/2015 Ring: 1
C: C. Carter Bass S
05:36 PM 113 Liberty Road Heather Grady Lucy Field OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:14 PM 113 Liberty Road Heather Grady Lucy Field OPEN
01:06 PM 142 Dakota Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
12:50 PM 159 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
12:42 PM 160 Made You Look Ann Jansen Ann Jansen AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:31 AM 176 Fwf Princess Juliana Jonni Allen Mary Adams OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:47 PM 176 Fwf Princess Juliana Jonni Allen Mary Adams OPEN
04:03 PM 167 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:55 PM 160 Made You Look Ann Jansen Ann Jansen AMATEUR GAIG
04:11 PM 159 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
04:27 PM 133 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 132 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:19 PM 154 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:54 PM 146 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:46 PM 151 We Be Blazen Radie Keller Peggy Keller JR/YR GAIG
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
04:50 PM 107 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon OPEN
04:57 PM 103 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
11:03 AM 171 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
10:47 AM 150 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
10:55 AM 141 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:40 PM 171 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
01:30 PM 182 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:22 PM 117 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4OP  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:04 PM 149 Sweet Laz Siarah Kassner Siarah Kassner JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:32 PM 107 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon OPEN SWDC
05:18 PM 120 Jade Mary Mcbride Mary Mcbride OPEN
05:39 PM 103 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin OPEN
05:11 PM 145 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
03:26 PM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 170 Think Of Me Ashlyn Dilldine Ashlyn Dilldine JR/YR
02:22 PM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
02:02 PM 181 Ntec Winterella Amanda Comly Rachel Handt Zent OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 119 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:12 PM 121 Jade Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Mary Mcbride OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:09 PM 118 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:19 PM 124 Rio Rojo Kathy Hoyt Kathy Hoyt AMATEUR
01:38 PM 131 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 129 Bon Jovi Fvf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:16 PM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
Class: 5OP  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B OPPORTUNITY CLASS 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:46 PM 149 Sweet Laz Siarah Kassner Siarah Kassner JR/YR
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
05:53 PM 135 Color Me Classy Hf Sydney Houston Nicole Bossler JR/YR
Class: 63  2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: C. Carter Bass S
07:39 AM 175 Windsor Allison Hopkins Allison Hopkins JR/YR GAIG
Class: 65  FEI JUNIOR FREESTYLE NAJYRC 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: C. Carter Bass S
06:00 PM 175 Windsor Allison Hopkins Allison Hopkins JR/YR SWDC
Class: 66  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST NAJYRC 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: C. Carter Bass S
11:52 AM 128 Velasquer Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
07:48 AM 127 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR GAIG
07:57 AM 165 Whispering Wind Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
Class: 68  FEI YOUNG RIDER FREESTYLE NAJYRC 06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S E: C. Carter Bass S
06:24 PM 165 Whispering Wind Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
06:16 PM 127 Monet 30 Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR SWDC
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
08:31 AM 105 Ddreamcatcher Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
09:34 AM 117 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:55 AM 173 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
08:39 AM 162 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
08:06 AM 174 Mai Amanda Comly Kevin Campbell OPEN
08:22 AM 177 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:14 AM 123 Titanium Janelle Williams Janelle Williams OPEN
Class: 73  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:50 AM 116 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
09:59 AM 163 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:07 AM 161 Lazulite Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/13/2015 Ring: 2
C: Joan Darnell S
10:15 AM 114 Daphene Marty Hunt Marty Hunt AMATEUR
10:23 AM 164 Ntec Don Peppino Amanda Comly C. Jeff Pan OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
12:47 PM 126 Mi Ddreamweaver +/ Ruth Korver Ruth Korver AMATEUR
10:39 AM 134 Bon Jovi Fvf Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
10:53 AM 109 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR
10:46 AM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
12:54 PM 155 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
12:40 PM 101 La Futura's Episode One Michelle D. Beach Michelle D. Beach AMATEUR
11:00 AM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
01:17 PM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR
01:25 PM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
01:57 PM 155 Valley Boy Sara Scott Camille Fuller AMATEUR
01:41 PM 154 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
01:01 PM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
01:09 PM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN
01:49 PM 148 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR
02:05 PM 134 Bon Jovi Fvf Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
01:33 PM 130 Colour Me Not+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
Class: 12-2J  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 JACKPOT 06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
12:00 AM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN
12:00 AM 112 Dimetrius Claudia Springer-Misner Claudia Springer-Misner OPEN
12:00 AM 154 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore OPEN
12:00 AM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
02:23 PM 102 Nubar Amigo Shine Campbell Ross Campbell Ross JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 101 La Futura's Episode One Michelle D. Beach Michelle D. Beach AMATEUR
03:27 PM 167 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:59 PM 148 Happy Go Lucky Holly Fisher Holly Fisher AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 109 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 111 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
04:07 PM 130 Colour Me Not+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
03:11 PM 133 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 126 Mi Ddreamweaver +/ Ruth Korver Ruth Korver AMATEUR
03:03 PM 131 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 122 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:51 PM 142 Dakota Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:20 AM 108 Jkl Madeira Laurie Ryan Laurie Ryan AMATEUR
08:28 AM 160 Made You Look Ann Jansen Ann Jansen AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
09:26 AM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
09:19 AM 181 Ntec Winterella Amanda Comly Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
09:33 AM 104 Asgaard Richal Flannery Annie Houchin OPEN
08:43 AM 110 Shadow Bey Mk Michelle Schrimshaw Michelle Schrimshaw AMATEUR
08:36 AM 145 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
08:57 AM 124 Rio Rojo Kathy Hoyt Kathy Hoyt AMATEUR
08:50 AM 135 Color Me Classy Hf Sydney Houston Nicole Bossler JR/YR
09:47 AM 119 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
10:16 AM 118 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR
10:09 AM 110 Shadow Bey Mk Michelle Schrimshaw Michelle Schrimshaw AMATEUR
10:23 AM 104 Asgaard Richal Flannery Annie Houchin OPEN
09:54 AM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
10:02 AM 157 Csp Hypnotic Debbie Webster Debbie Webster OPEN
Class: 58-2 USDF TRAIN-FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Freestyle 06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:24 AM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN
2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE
SWDC
11:16 AM 111 Mantreh Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo AMATEUR
2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE
Class: 59-2  TEST OF CHOICE TEST OF CHOICE 06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
11:07 AM 168 Wolkenwand Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
GAIG SWDC
Class: 87-2  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES FILLIES 06/14/2015 Ring: 1
C: Joan Darnell S
08:10 AM 113 Liberty Road Heather Grady Lucy Field OPEN
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:59 AM 142 Dakota Mimi Benton Penny Fires OPEN
09:42 AM 160 Made You Look Ann Jansen Ann Jansen AMATEUR
10:07 AM 159 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
12:41 PM 154 Fauston Naf Kailey Devore Pamela Devore JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
12:17 PM 132 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 133 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 159 Jurgen Fan Bluffview Anne Furstenwerth Rita Glen AMATEUR
12:56 PM 160 Made You Look Ann Jansen Ann Jansen AMATEUR GAIG
01:12 PM 167 Finian Anthea Kin Anthea Kin OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:48 PM 176 Fwf Princess Juliana Jonni Allen Mary Adams OPEN
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
12:33 PM 146 Like A Rock Nicole Burris Nicole Burris AMATEUR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
01:28 PM 151 We Be Blazen Radie Keller Peggy Keller JR/YR GAIG
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:47 AM 150 Peter Pan Susan Lang Susan Lang OPEN
11:03 AM 141 Lexington Wf Mimi Benton Mimi Benton OPEN
10:55 AM 171 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
03:42 PM 103 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin OPEN
03:35 PM 107 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon OPEN
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
01:36 PM 171 Darlins Money Dun It Heather Grady Travis Cummings OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
01:52 PM 182 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 117 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
04:20 PM 107 Millennium Wind Christina Harmon Christina Harmon OPEN SWDC
03:59 PM 145 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
04:06 PM 120 Jade Mary Mcbride Mary Mcbride OPEN
04:27 PM 103 Noah B.E.H. Annie Houchin Annie Houchin OPEN
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
03:14 PM 157 Csp Hypnotic Debbie Webster Debbie Webster OPEN
02:53 PM 158 Gallant Prince Von G Patty Couch Patty Couch OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:21 PM 172 For Satchels Memory Heather Grady George Haggerty OPEN
02:39 PM 350 Wradiant Ruler Josephine Greenhill Nicole Bossler OPEN
02:32 PM 119 Avalanche's Prince Firestorm Lisa Miller Lisa Miller AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:28 PM 118 Ariel Kelly Sargent Kelly Sargent AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 121 Jade Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Mary Mcbride OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 124 Rio Rojo Kathy Hoyt Kathy Hoyt AMATEUR
12:25 PM 129 Bon Jovi Fvf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 153 Oreos Tornado Lisa Ann Yost Lisa Ann Yost OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
04:34 PM 135 Color Me Classy Hf Sydney Houston Nicole Bossler JR/YR
Class: 64  2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S E: Joan Darnell S
07:24 AM 175 Windsor Allison Hopkins Allison Hopkins JR/YR
Class: 67  2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST NAJYRC 06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S E: Joan Darnell S
07:33 AM 128 Velasquer Cassie Schmidt Leslie Schmidt JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:36 AM 105 Ddreamcatcher Debbie Nutt Debbie Nutt AMATEUR
08:44 AM 117 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:52 AM 173 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
09:00 AM 162 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
08:04 AM 174 Mai Amanda Comly Kevin Campbell OPEN
08:20 AM 177 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:12 AM 123 Titanium Janelle Williams Janelle Williams OPEN
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
09:34 AM 116 Nessessity Traci Jackson Traci Jackson AMATEUR
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:23 AM 163 Diogenes Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Stephanie Raffety-Wilson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:15 AM 161 Lazulite Marie Maloney Marie Maloney AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C: C. Carter Bass S
10:39 AM 114 Daphene Marty Hunt Marty Hunt AMATEUR
10:31 AM 164 Ntec Don Peppino Amanda Comly C. Jeff Pan OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 81  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  06/14/2015 Ring: 2
C:  Darnell, Bass S
07:45 AM 113 Liberty Road Heather Grady Lucy Field OPEN