HDS DEEP IN HEART OF TEXAS 1/2 AND USEF PARA EQUESTRIAN DRESSAGE CHAMP Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 100 CPEDI 3* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
02:05 PM 95 Rio Rio Margaret Mcintosh Margaret Mcintosh OPEN
Class: 101 CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
01:45 PM 80 Wentworth Sydney Collier Sydney Collier OPEN
Class: 102 CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
02:25 PM 48 Schroeter's Romani Rebecca Hart Rebecca Hart OPEN
02:15 PM 96 Binero Ashleigh Flores Simmons Brie Simmons OPEN
Class: 103 CPEDI 3* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* E: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* B: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: David Schmutz S
12:00 AM 59 Lancelot Warrior Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
11:05 AM 49 Ozzy Cooper Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
Class: 400 CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
02:55 PM 44 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
Class: 401 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
12:25 PM 99 Niekele Fan Busenitz Laurietta Oakleaf Laurietta Oakleaf OPEN
12:15 PM 73 Scampano 2 Sydney Collier Kcr Dressage OPEN
01:35 PM 97 Markgaards Donnewind Cambry Kaylor Brian Kaylor OPEN
12:05 PM 98 Ntec Giovanni Cambry Kaylor Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
Class: 402 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* E: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* B: David Schmutz S M: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
02:35 PM 60 Donauwalzer Csf Kelly Boccia Kelly Boccia OPEN
02:45 PM 100 Biara G Deborah Stanitski Deborah Stanitski OPEN
Class: 403 CPEDI 1* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* E: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* B: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: David Schmutz S
10:30 AM 50 Bella Lara Oles Lara Oles OPEN
11:15 AM 94 Dachstein Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
10:00 AM 93 Solitaer 40 Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
10:10 AM 51 Quaterjack Pamela Hardin Pamela Hardin OPEN
10:20 AM 47 London Swing Eleanor Brimmer Eleanor Brimmer OPEN
Class: 404 CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 TEAM TEST  10/30/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* E: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* B: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: David Schmutz S
10:55 AM 88 Rubicon 75 Mary Jordan Vinceremos Ther Riding Center OPEN
Class: 200 CPEDI 3* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
01:30 PM 95 Rio Rio Margaret Mcintosh Margaret Mcintosh OPEN
Class: 201 CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
01:40 PM 80 Wentworth Sydney Collier Sydney Collier OPEN
Class: 202 CPEDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
02:20 PM 48 Schroeter's Romani Rebecca Hart Rebecca Hart OPEN
02:30 PM 96 Binero Ashleigh Flores Simmons Brie Simmons OPEN
Class: 203 CPEDI 3* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* M: David Schmutz S H: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5*
12:00 AM 59 Lancelot Warrior Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
10:00 AM 49 Ozzy Cooper Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S
11:29 AM 158 Something To Talk About Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
11:37 AM 163 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
11:05 AM 152 Kille A Katherine Mccullough Nancy Milinkovich OPEN
11:21 AM 168 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
Class: 500 CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
02:10 PM 44 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
Class: 501 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
02:00 PM 99 Niekele Fan Busenitz Laurietta Oakleaf Laurietta Oakleaf OPEN
03:30 PM 98 Ntec Giovanni Cambry Kaylor Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
01:50 PM 97 Markgaards Donnewind Cambry Kaylor Brian Kaylor OPEN
03:20 PM 73 Scampano 2 Sydney Collier Kcr Dressage OPEN
Class: 502 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S E: David Schmutz S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* H: Sarah Leitch FEI 5*
02:40 PM 60 Donauwalzer Csf Kelly Boccia Kelly Boccia OPEN
03:10 PM 100 Biara G Deborah Stanitski Deborah Stanitski OPEN
Class: 503 CPEDI 1* 2018 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* M: David Schmutz S H: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5*
10:20 AM 50 Bella Lara Oles Lara Oles OPEN
12:10 PM 93 Solitaer 40 Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
10:10 AM 94 Dachstein Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
10:40 AM 51 Quaterjack Pamela Hardin Pamela Hardin OPEN
10:30 AM 47 London Swing Eleanor Brimmer Eleanor Brimmer OPEN
Class: 504 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 INDIV TEST  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* M: David Schmutz S H: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5*
10:50 AM 88 Rubicon 75 Mary Jordan Vinceremos Ther Riding Center AMATEUR
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sue Mandas S
08:00 AM 151 Ganador Xxx Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 160 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 186 Hamilton Grace Harris Rebecca Zeifman OPEN
08:32 AM 196 Questt Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
08:40 AM 197 Cautivo Vii Amy Denny Amy Denny AMATEUR
07:52 AM 386 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sue Mandas S
09:04 AM 198 Winnetou Barbara Burkhardt Barbara Burkhardt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 200 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
08:56 AM 181 Pasadena Dorit Von Hassler Berndt Von Hassler OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 182 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sue Mandas S
09:36 AM 179 Fer-De-Lance Susan Shiba Judy R. Albrecht OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/31/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: Sue Mandas S
09:28 AM 192 Deorososmr Cody Siebert Cody Siebert OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 173 Cassiani Berndt Von Hassler Jeanene Will OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
08:31 AM 193 Awesome Decision Deborah Burkhead Deborah Burkhead JR/YR
05:34 PM 176 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
04:46 PM 178 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:30 PM 164 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:18 PM 189 Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:10 PM 191 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:54 PM 167 Pares Liz Nugent Liz Nugent OPEN SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
11:42 AM 184 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
11:10 AM 190 Artagnan Mary Hankey Mary Hankey AMATEUR
11:18 AM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
04:22 PM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
08:39 AM 199 Very Suspicious Katherine Mccullough Annie Vincent OPEN
09:00 AM 188 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
08:46 AM 183 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
05:26 PM 199 Very Suspicious Katherine Mccullough Annie Vincent OPEN
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/31/2015 Ring: 5A
C: David Schmutz S
08:15 AM 188 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
08:42 AM 175 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:34 AM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
08:24 AM 156 Inkka Gina Collier Simone Van Der Schalk OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
09:22 AM 156 Inkka Gina Collier Simone Van Der Schalk OPEN
09:30 AM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR SWDC
08:58 AM 187 Aguileno Wae Leila Gillen Leila Gillen AMATEUR
Class: 14  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
11:15 AM 175 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
04:22 PM 176 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
04:14 PM 189 Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
08:00 AM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
04:06 PM 193 Awesome Decision Deborah Burkhead Deborah Burkhead JR/YR
03:50 PM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
04:38 PM 190 Artagnan Mary Hankey Mary Hankey AMATEUR
04:30 PM 184 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
04:54 PM 292 Kalliope Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/31/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
11:31 AM 183 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 300 CDI 3* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
10:00 AM 95 Rio Rio Margaret Mcintosh Margaret Mcintosh OPEN
Class: 301 CDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
09:30 AM 80 Wentworth Sydney Collier Sydney Collier OPEN
Class: 302 CDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
09:10 AM 48 Schroeter's Romani Rebecca Hart Rebecca Hart OPEN
09:00 AM 96 Binero Ashleigh Flores Simmons Brie Simmons OPEN
Class: 303 CDI 3* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
12:00 AM 59 Lancelot Warrior Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
11:40 AM 49 Ozzy Cooper Angela Peavy Rebecca Reno OPEN
Class: 600 CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
08:00 AM 44 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Roxanne Trunnell OPEN
Class: 601 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1B FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
08:30 AM 99 Niekele Fan Busenitz Laurietta Oakleaf Laurietta Oakleaf OPEN
08:20 AM 73 Scampano 2 Sydney Collier Kcr Dressage OPEN
08:10 AM 97 Markgaards Donnewind Cambry Kaylor Brian Kaylor OPEN
09:20 AM 98 Ntec Giovanni Cambry Kaylor Rachel Handt Zent OPEN
Class: 602 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 2 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5* B: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* M: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* H: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
08:40 AM 60 Donauwalzer Csf Kelly Boccia Kelly Boccia OPEN
08:50 AM 100 Biara G Deborah Stanitski Deborah Stanitski OPEN
Class: 603 CPEDI 1* 2013 PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 3 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
11:10 AM 50 Bella Lara Oles Lara Oles OPEN
12:00 PM 93 Solitaer 40 Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
11:00 AM 94 Dachstein Kate Shoemaker Kate Shoemaker OPEN
11:20 AM 51 Quaterjack Pamela Hardin Pamela Hardin OPEN
11:30 AM 47 London Swing Eleanor Brimmer Eleanor Brimmer OPEN
Class: 604 CPEDI 1* FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 4 FS  11/01/2015 Ring: 1-Main Arena
C: David Schmutz S E: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S B: Gudrun Hofinga FEI 5* M: Sarah Leitch FEI 5* H: Eva Maria Bachinger FEI 5*
11:50 AM 88 Rubicon 75 Mary Jordan Vinceremos Ther Riding Center OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
08:08 AM 175 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
08:00 AM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
02:49 PM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR SWDC
02:41 PM 169 Democracy Ks Chloe Cosgrove Chloe Cosgrove OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 13A-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AMATEUR 11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
12:24 PM 187 Aguileno Wae Leila Gillen Leila Gillen AMATEUR
12:40 PM 165 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
Class: 14-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
02:33 PM 175 Moogli Barbara Wroe Barbara Wroe OPEN
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
10:14 AM 176 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
10:38 AM 189 Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN
11:24 AM 194 Dantes Sherda Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
10:30 AM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
10:22 AM 193 Awesome Decision Deborah Burkhead Deborah Burkhead JR/YR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
11:08 AM 193 Awesome Decision Deborah Burkhead Deborah Burkhead JR/YR
11:16 AM 176 H. Aristotle Barbara Wroe Marlys Munnell OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
01:32 PM 178 Desden Kim Cavataio Kim Cavataio AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 164 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 189 Adante's Image John Mason Nancy Kretschmer OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 191 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 167 Pares Liz Nugent Liz Nugent OPEN SWDC
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
01:00 PM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
09:20 AM 190 Artagnan Mary Hankey Mary Hankey AMATEUR
09:36 AM 184 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
08:56 AM 152 Kille A Katherine Mccullough Nancy Milinkovich OPEN
09:12 AM 163 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
08:40 AM 158 Something To Talk About Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit Kimberly Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
08:48 AM 168 Kingston Mac Dubh Patricia Mooney Patricia Mooney AMATEUR
08:32 AM 197 Cautivo Vii Amy Denny Amy Denny AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
11:00 AM 188 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
10:46 AM 183 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
02:04 PM 183 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 157 Willy Do Feroleto Ana Cristina Marroquim Ana Cristina Marroquim AMATEUR
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  11/01/2015 Ring: 5A
C: Sue Mandas S
09:44 AM 188 Dorfprinz Angelyn Gunn Angelyn Gunn AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
12:37 PM 190 Artagnan Mary Hankey Mary Hankey AMATEUR
12:45 PM 195 Asturcon Jap Madeline Chandler Jacob Chandler JR/YR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
12:53 PM 292 Kalliope Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
02:19 PM 199 Very Suspicious Katherine Mccullough Annie Vincent OPEN
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
01:32 PM 197 Cautivo Vii Amy Denny Amy Denny AMATEUR
01:24 PM 196 Questt Arlene Gaitan Arlene Gaitan AMATEUR
01:00 PM 186 Hamilton Grace Harris Rebecca Zeifman OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:16 PM 160 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 151 Ganador Xxx Kathy Graves Kathy Graves AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:08 PM 386 Bolzano Amy Seale Amy Seale OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: David Schmutz S
02:43 PM 182 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:35 PM 181 Pasadena Dorit Von Hassler Berndt Von Hassler OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 198 Winnetou Barbara Burkhardt Barbara Burkhardt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 200 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: Kristi Wysocki FEI PE 3*, S
01:56 PM 179 Fer-De-Lance Susan Shiba Judy R. Albrecht OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  11/01/2015 Ring: 5B
C: David Schmutz S
03:07 PM 192 Deorososmr Cody Siebert Cody Siebert OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 173 Cassiani Berndt Von Hassler Jeanene Will OPEN GAIG SWDC