HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY LABORIOUS DAY I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
11:35 AM 242 Topolos Stefanie Ball Stefanie Ball AMATEUR
12:59 PM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
11:51 AM 253 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
01:23 PM 285 One2one Barrett Barksdale Diana Brown JR/YR
11:43 AM 354 Inkka Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
03:30 PM 323 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:38 PM 327 Trilogy Gina Collier Rochelle Jozwiak OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:27 PM 350 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:37 PM 359 Valiant Sf Kristen Smith Kristen Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 385 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:50 PM 393 Clear Approval Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:18 PM 395 Lady Justice Bruce Buskirk Bruce Buskirk AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:53 PM 399 Don Petroff Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN SWDC
01:47 PM 400 El Jefe Suzanne Robinson-Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:43 PM 285 One2one Barrett Barksdale Diana Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:34 PM 283 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
02:35 PM 284 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 280 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN
02:11 PM 371 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:51 PM 287 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins Jayne Schneiderhan OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:14 PM 288 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:46 PM 307 Kudu Gf Lucille Clements Lucille Clements AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 253 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 260 Chromatic Sign Luke Mclaughlin Jennifer Albright OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:29 PM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
04:10 PM 202 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR
03:54 PM 218 R Bahama Bay Gretchen Summers Deirdre Sabo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:58 PM 223 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
05:06 PM 240 Hussmans Black Pearl Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 14  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
01:39 PM 376 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
01:31 PM 382 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
08:40 AM 394 Barbarossa Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:36 AM 328 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
08:32 AM 346 Cautivo Vii Amy Denny Amy Denny AMATEUR
08:48 AM 398 Le Coupain Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle OPEN
08:16 AM 279 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
08:56 AM 275 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 306 Xerezo Mor Hannah Pierucci Katarina Wenger JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 295 Gracias Juan Jayne Lloyd Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:52 AM 317 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 391 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:12 AM 245 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
08:08 AM 373 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
10:31 AM 213 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:23 AM 239 Leganderry Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:39 AM 388 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG
10:15 AM 368 Indigo Barbara Hort Barbara Hort AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 75  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
10:47 AM 349 Triumph Priba Ivy Bartasis Ivy Bartasis AMATEUR
10:55 AM 336 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
11:03 AM 332 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 76  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/29/2015 Ring: 1
C: Brent Hicks S
11:19 AM 325 Shoofly's Gogo Boy Hannah Pierucci Kimberly Rathmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:11 AM 255 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:27 AM 286 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
08:21 AM 287 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins Jayne Schneiderhan OPEN
08:28 AM 308 Sandro's Dean Devon O'leary Devon O'leary AMATEUR
08:14 AM 284 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
07:52 AM 271 Denali Gina Collier Jennifer Williams OPEN
08:07 AM 253 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
09:10 AM 223 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
08:00 AM 214 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
08:42 AM 323 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR
08:49 AM 354 Inkka Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
09:31 AM 358 O'shaughnessy Michele R Miles Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
10:42 AM 365 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Julia Mason OPEN
09:24 AM 389 Primo Jw Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR
10:14 AM 324 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
10:07 AM 339 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Schilling Rachel Schilling AMATEUR
11:10 AM 208 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
10:35 AM 263 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
11:03 AM 229 Delilah Jennifer Williams Jennifer Williams AMATEUR
09:38 AM 251 Reveille Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
09:17 AM 375 Santana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:21 AM 309 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
10:28 AM 289 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2015 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
11:25 AM 221 Caesar Katelyn Omas Katelyn Omas JR/YR
11:33 AM 224 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
11:17 AM 339 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Schilling Rachel Schilling AMATEUR
11:49 AM 324 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
11:41 AM 370 Guerrera Dc Malinda Edwards Malinda Edwards AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2015 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
02:50 PM 370 Guerrera Dc Malinda Edwards Malinda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:26 PM 389 Primo Jw Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG
04:50 PM 385 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:08 PM 365 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Julia Mason OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 358 O'shaughnessy Michele R Miles Nancy Foglia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 359 Valiant Sf Kristen Smith Kristen Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:05 PM 337 El Jefe Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:40 PM 224 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:33 PM 221 Caesar Katelyn Omas Katelyn Omas JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:47 PM 208 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 207 Willy Do Feroleto Ana Cristina Marroquim Ana Cristina Marroquim AMATEUR
01:26 PM 214 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
01:19 PM 210 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 238 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:47 PM 229 Delilah Jennifer Williams Jennifer Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 230 Mellal Lk Marty Jones Marty Jones AMATEUR GAIG
02:36 PM 263 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 260 Chromatic Sign Luke Mclaughlin Jennifer Albright OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:15 PM 277 Luna Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:57 PM 289 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:33 PM 290 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:22 PM 288 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 305 Royal Fortune Ws Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 307 Kudu Gf Lucille Clements Lucille Clements AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 308 Sandro's Dean Devon O'leary Devon O'leary AMATEUR
04:01 PM 322 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:04 PM 375 Santana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:22 PM 280 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN
02:43 PM 271 Denali Gina Collier Jennifer Williams OPEN
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/29/2015 Ring: 2
C: Cindy Canace S
06:01 PM 376 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
05:47 PM 322 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR
05:40 PM 338 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
05:33 PM 382 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
08:16 AM 383 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR
08:40 AM 381 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
09:25 AM 347 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
08:08 AM 293 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
08:24 AM 270 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR
08:00 AM 267 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
08:48 AM 235 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
08:32 AM 209 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
09:48 AM 236 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
09:40 AM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
09:32 AM 383 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
11:54 AM 384 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:34 AM 347 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
10:58 AM 356 Divorno Andrew Phillips Jerry Lyons OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:06 AM 344 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
10:50 AM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
11:38 AM 258 Hera Gabrielle Susich Gabrielle Susich JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:02 PM 235 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
01:34 PM 231 Brumoso V Martha Guyton Martha Guyton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 209 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN
11:14 AM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
10:42 AM 205 Cesar Hhc Michele Roark Michele Roark AMATEUR GAIG
01:26 PM 256 Wilma Cathrine Baldwin Cathrine Baldwin AMATEUR GAIG
01:18 PM 228 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:22 AM 267 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:30 AM 265 Jashmir Katherine Marek Amanda Garrett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:58 PM 293 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 34  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
10:18 AM 381 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
08:56 AM 309 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
09:11 AM 290 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
09:18 AM 369 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
02:47 PM 345 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18  08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
02:47 PM 338 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
Class: 87  USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES AND FILLIES 08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
02:22 PM 305 Royal Fortune Ws Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN
02:27 PM 210 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN
Class: 90  USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDING 08/29/2015 Ring: 3
C: Janine Malone R
02:27 PM 329 Be Niro Ws Sarah Alder-Schaller Sarah Alder-Schaller OPEN
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
10:16 AM 374 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Martin Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:44 PM 241 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
03:53 PM 217 Quigley Ellen M Ruckert Ellen M Ruckert OPEN
03:34 PM 350 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:02 PM 259 Jazzzz Suzanne Robinson-Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
11:15 AM 351 Velour Noir Kristin Stringer Beth Butler OPEN
11:23 AM 387 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN
10:51 AM 254 Hs Wroosevelt Lyndon Rife Equifund Enterprises Llc OPEN
10:59 AM 298 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
11:31 AM 273 Super Nova Julia Winniford Horne Julia Winniford Horne AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
01:19 PM 273 Super Nova Julia Winniford Horne Julia Winniford Horne AMATEUR
01:11 PM 266 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
11:39 AM 380 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
12:55 PM 360 Red Kenya Debora Botting Debora Botting AMATEUR
11:47 AM 386 Feiner Fantasy Jennifer Godwin Rebecca Pennington AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
02:31 PM 386 Feiner Fantasy Jennifer Godwin Rebecca Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:10 PM 360 Red Kenya Debora Botting Debora Botting AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:02 PM 380 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 387 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:35 PM 393 Clear Approval Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 348 Fess Parker Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith AMATEUR
02:23 PM 266 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
02:15 PM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:18 PM 371 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 254 Hs Wroosevelt Lyndon Rife Equifund Enterprises Llc OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 241 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
03:26 PM 227 Dorfprinz John Mason Angelyn Gunn OPEN
01:59 PM 246 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
Class: 25  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
04:20 PM 270 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:29 PM 348 Fess Parker Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
04:38 PM 344 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld OPEN
04:47 PM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
08:09 AM 226 Fierro L'oasis Leslie Johnson Beth Cox OPEN
07:45 AM 236 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
07:53 AM 232 Don Benito Nikki Taylor Smith Nikki Taylor Smith OPEN
08:01 AM 343 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
08:17 AM 233 Dannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
09:29 AM 233 Dannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:49 AM 278 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
08:25 AM 377 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:05 AM 225 Astrick Beth Colle Donna Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:57 AM 204 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:21 AM 282 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:00 AM 343 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
08:33 AM 334 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:13 AM 320 Gauke Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
09:37 AM 392 Idol Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
Class: 45  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
10:34 AM 366 Buddy Cynthia Powell Hall Erika-West Danque OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:43 AM 274 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:25 AM 222 Madoc Gareth Allison Cyprus Kristin Cyprus OPEN GAIG
Class: 72  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
05:24 PM 250 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
05:33 PM 335 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/29/2015 Ring: 4
C: Lisa Schmidt S
05:42 PM 237 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 110BQ  USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 329 Be Niro Ws Sarah Alder-Schaller Sarah Alder-Schaller
12:00 AM 219 Hemmingway Ssm Sjouke Plantinga Donna Falcon Lynch
12:00 AM 302 Benedictus Ws Kristi Gravrock Kristi Gravrock
12:00 AM 310 Wild Card Ges Megan Hutchison Megan Hutchison
12:00 AM 326 Churchill Ws Marian Hill Jeanette Snow
12:00 AM 315 Ion Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
Class: 111B  YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 333 Sonnkist Sandra Adair Sandra Adair
12:00 AM 292 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
12:00 AM 219 Hemmingway Ssm Sjouke Plantinga Donna Falcon Lynch
12:00 AM 329 Be Niro Ws Sarah Alder-Schaller Sarah Alder-Schaller
Class: 112B  4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN/YELD MARES  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
05:33 PM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle
05:30 PM 361 Alexandria Wae Marian Hill Terry Waechter
05:37 PM 362 Qiosera Tsf Marian Hill Patsy Van Etten
Class: 115BQ  USDFBC MARE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 362 Qiosera Tsf Marian Hill Patsy Van Etten
12:00 AM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle
Class: 116B  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS STANDING AT STUD 08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
06:11 PM 216 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro
06:07 PM 397 Maximum Madheen Marian Hill Carole Newton
Class: 117BQ  USDFBC STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 397 Maximum Madheen Marian Hill Carole Newton
12:00 AM 330 Adamo Go Marian Hill Gail Jeanette Osborne
12:00 AM 216 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro
12:00 AM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen
Class: 118B  MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen
12:00 AM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle
12:00 AM 216 Supremat Old Dawn Chamorro Dawn Chamorro
12:00 AM 362 Qiosera Tsf Marian Hill Patsy Van Etten
Class: 119B  GRAND CHAMPION  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 329 Be Niro Ws Sarah Alder-Schaller Sarah Alder-Schaller
12:00 AM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle
12:00 AM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen
12:00 AM 292 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
Class: 11B  YEARLING FILLIES  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
03:44 PM 297 Diamond Flint Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
03:48 PM 363 Chava Girl Megan Prueser Megan Prueser
03:55 PM 367 Sovereign Ws Neil Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
Class: 123B  4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS NOT STANDING AT STUD 08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
06:00 PM 330 Adamo Go Marian Hill Gail Jeanette Osborne
06:04 PM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen
Class: 12B  YEARLING COLTS/GELDINGS  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
04:24 PM 302 Benedictus Ws Kristi Gravrock Kristi Gravrock
04:20 PM 310 Wild Card Ges Megan Hutchison Megan Hutchison
Class: 13B  2 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
04:02 PM 296 Diamond Rolex Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
03:59 PM 300 Believe Ws Marian Hill Janice Marquardt
Class: 14B  2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
04:27 PM 315 Ion Swf John Mason Mary Nuttall
04:38 PM 301 Van Buren Ws Marian Hill Elyse Leonard
04:41 PM 303 Sorcerer Ws Marian Hill Katherine Caballero
04:34 PM 326 Churchill Ws Marian Hill Jeanette Snow
Class: 15B  3 YEAR OLD FILLIES  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
04:09 PM 333 Sonnkist Sandra Adair Sandra Adair
04:06 PM 292 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
Class: 16B  3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
04:48 PM 329 Be Niro Ws Sarah Alder-Schaller Sarah Alder-Schaller
04:45 PM 219 Hemmingway Ssm Sjouke Plantinga Donna Falcon Lynch
04:52 PM 352 Den Marq Ws Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska
Class: 18B  COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
03:27 PM 294 Diamond Divinity Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
Class: 19BQ  USDFBC FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 292 Show Girl Ref John Mason Stacy Woods Munoz
12:00 AM 300 Believe Ws Marian Hill Janice Marquardt
12:00 AM 296 Diamond Rolex Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
12:00 AM 297 Diamond Flint Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
12:00 AM 333 Sonnkist Sandra Adair Sandra Adair
12:00 AM 367 Sovereign Ws Neil Hall Cynthia Powell Hall
Class: 1CYFQ  USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP  08/29/2015 Ring: B
C: Janine Malone R
12:00 AM 294 Diamond Divinity Jayne Lloyd Jayne Lloyd
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
03:32 PM 307 Kudu Gf Lucille Clements Lucille Clements AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:16 PM 287 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins Jayne Schneiderhan OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:13 PM 288 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:05 PM 285 One2one Barrett Barksdale Diana Brown JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 371 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 280 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN
01:33 PM 283 Vangens Starlight Carlos Salguero Mary Hankey OPEN
03:00 PM 284 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 202 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR
01:01 PM 240 Hussmans Black Pearl Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:09 PM 218 R Bahama Bay Gretchen Summers Deirdre Sabo AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:29 AM 253 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 260 Chromatic Sign Luke Mclaughlin Jennifer Albright OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:29 PM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
03:56 PM 359 Valiant Sf Kristen Smith Kristen Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:53 PM 393 Clear Approval Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 385 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:57 PM 350 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:48 PM 327 Trilogy Gina Collier Rochelle Jozwiak OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:40 PM 323 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 400 El Jefe Suzanne Robinson-Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:52 PM 399 Don Petroff Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN SWDC
01:17 PM 395 Lady Justice Bruce Buskirk Bruce Buskirk AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:37 PM 160 Rousseau Leslie Abel Kelly Martinez OPEN
Class: 14-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
04:04 PM 382 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:12 PM 376 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
10:25 AM 257 Zoe Sarah Alder-Schaller Evelyn Angelle OPEN
10:01 AM 279 Stortebecker Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
08:42 AM 274 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR
10:09 AM 275 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR GAIG
09:53 AM 306 Xerezo Mor Hannah Pierucci Katarina Wenger JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:45 AM 295 Gracias Juan Jayne Lloyd Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:37 AM 391 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:21 AM 317 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:29 AM 245 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
10:41 AM 373 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 394 Barbarossa Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:21 AM 328 All Star M.H. Stephanie Wiman Stephanie Wiman AMATEUR
09:13 AM 346 Cautivo Vii Amy Denny Amy Denny AMATEUR
10:49 AM 398 Le Coupain Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
08:34 AM 388 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR GAIG
08:26 AM 368 Indigo Barbara Hort Barbara Hort AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:10 AM 213 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:18 AM 239 Leganderry Roxanne Rabun Roxanne Rabun OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:02 AM 250 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
Class: 75-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
07:54 AM 349 Triumph Priba Ivy Bartasis Ivy Bartasis AMATEUR
07:38 AM 336 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
07:46 AM 332 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR GAIG
Class: 76-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  08/30/2015 Ring: 1
C: Lisa Schmidt S
10:57 AM 325 Shoofly's Gogo Boy Hannah Pierucci Kimberly Rathmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:13 AM 255 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:05 AM 286 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janine Malone R
08:26 AM 287 Draconian Hero Hpf A. Whit Watkins Jayne Schneiderhan OPEN
07:51 AM 308 Sandro's Dean Devon O'leary Devon O'leary AMATEUR
08:05 AM 284 Zoran Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
07:58 AM 271 Denali Gina Collier Jennifer Williams OPEN
07:30 AM 223 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
07:37 AM 214 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
08:19 AM 323 Caliente Ashley Brune Hannah Barce AMATEUR
08:12 AM 354 Inkka Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janine Malone R
09:08 AM 339 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Schilling Rachel Schilling AMATEUR
08:54 AM 324 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
09:58 AM 358 O'shaughnessy Michele R Miles Nancy Foglia AMATEUR
09:15 AM 210 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN
09:51 AM 208 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR
09:44 AM 251 Reveille Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:47 AM 375 Santana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:37 AM 309 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janine Malone R
10:29 AM 221 Caesar Katelyn Omas Katelyn Omas JR/YR
10:13 AM 224 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR
10:05 AM 370 Guerrera Dc Malinda Edwards Malinda Edwards AMATEUR
10:21 AM 324 Edwina Jenny Moore Jenny Moore OPEN
10:37 AM 339 Finnegan Sqf Rachel Schilling Rachel Schilling AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janine Malone R
12:43 PM 337 El Jefe Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 370 Guerrera Dc Malinda Edwards Malinda Edwards AMATEUR
03:18 PM 389 Primo Jw Martha Deasy Little Martha Deasy Little AMATEUR
03:46 PM 385 Nightingale Cynthia Lauer Tina Bracy AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 358 O'shaughnessy Michele R Miles Nancy Foglia AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:14 PM 359 Valiant Sf Kristen Smith Kristen Smith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:32 PM 365 Dramatic Joy Chloe Cosgrove Julia Mason OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:53 PM 224 Especial Do Retiro Sarah Evans Elizabeth Crawford JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:21 PM 221 Caesar Katelyn Omas Katelyn Omas JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:25 PM 208 Landomir Beverly Daniels Beverly Daniels AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:46 PM 210 Delovely Lauren Spjut Lauren Spjut OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:11 PM 214 Excalibur Vp Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
12:36 PM 238 Wec's Rosewood Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:18 PM 229 Delilah Jennifer Williams Jennifer Williams AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:25 PM 230 Mellal Lk Marty Jones Marty Jones AMATEUR GAIG
02:00 PM 263 Rio's Day Breaker Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:57 PM 260 Chromatic Sign Luke Mclaughlin Jennifer Albright OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 277 Luna Fiona Stevenson Fiona Stevenson AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:11 PM 305 Royal Fortune Ws Chad Bohne Chad Bohne OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:50 PM 308 Sandro's Dean Devon O'leary Devon O'leary AMATEUR
12:50 PM 307 Kudu Gf Lucille Clements Lucille Clements AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:57 PM 288 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 289 Sergeant Pepper Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:39 PM 290 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:53 PM 322 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:07 PM 375 Santana Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:04 PM 280 Dulcea Kate Severson Katarina Wenger OPEN
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/30/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janine Malone R
11:00 AM 376 Sonny Moulden Skye Martin Arnold Shawn Maurice OPEN
11:07 AM 322 Madoc All Dun Gage Miles Gage Miles JR/YR
10:53 AM 382 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:14 AM 338 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
10:22 AM 354 Inkka Simone Van Der Schalk Simone Van Der Schalk AMATEUR
10:30 AM 160 Rousseau Leslie Abel Kelly Martinez OPEN
10:06 AM 285 One2one Barrett Barksdale Diana Brown JR/YR
09:50 AM 242 Topolos Stefanie Ball Stefanie Ball AMATEUR
09:42 AM 247 Destino Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
09:58 AM 253 Dancarina De La Escola Heather Higgins Heather Higgins AMATEUR
Class: 201-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS 08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
09:11 AM 281 Trilogy Rochelle Jozwiak Rochelle Jozwiak AMATEUR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
07:54 AM 272 Astrick Donna Arnold Donna Arnold AMATEUR
08:10 AM 270 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR
08:18 AM 267 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
07:30 AM 235 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
07:46 AM 381 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
08:34 AM 236 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
08:26 AM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
01:20 PM 248 Armillita Jap Ashley Hammill Ranger Creek Stables Inc OPEN SWDC
01:04 PM 258 Hera Gabrielle Susich Gabrielle Susich JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:40 PM 235 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
01:36 PM 231 Brumoso V Martha Guyton Martha Guyton AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:39 PM 205 Cesar Hhc Michele Roark Michele Roark AMATEUR GAIG
11:16 AM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
12:56 PM 209 Carzanola Nancy Hinz Nancy Hinz OPEN
01:52 PM 256 Wilma Cathrine Baldwin Cathrine Baldwin AMATEUR GAIG
01:44 PM 228 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:24 PM 267 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 265 Jashmir Katherine Marek Amanda Garrett JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:31 PM 293 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 384 Psa Mohegan Sun Jennifer Sixta Jennifer Sixta AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:48 PM 356 Divorno Andrew Phillips Jerry Lyons OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 347 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
11:08 AM 344 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
Class: 34-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
02:47 PM 381 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
09:04 AM 290 Dudley Do Rotten Hanna Turman Danielle Meyers JR/YR SWDC
08:57 AM 369 Abaris Michael Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
10:37 AM 309 Willow P Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson AMATEUR
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  08/30/2015 Ring: 3
C: Cindy Canace S
02:55 PM 345 Cappuccino Kasey Denny Amy Denny JR/YR
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
03:23 PM 350 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:50 PM 259 Jazzzz Suzanne Robinson-Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:41 PM 217 Quigley Ellen M Ruckert Ellen M Ruckert OPEN
03:14 PM 374 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Martin Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
08:34 AM 254 Hs Wroosevelt Lyndon Rife Equifund Enterprises Llc OPEN
07:38 AM 227 Dorfprinz John Mason Angelyn Gunn OPEN
08:26 AM 223 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR
08:02 AM 298 Fortune Cookie Meg Clemans Meg Clemans AMATEUR
07:54 AM 273 Super Nova Julia Winniford Horne Julia Winniford Horne AMATEUR
08:18 AM 351 Velour Noir Kristin Stringer Beth Butler OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
12:25 PM 380 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
12:41 PM 273 Super Nova Julia Winniford Horne Julia Winniford Horne AMATEUR
12:49 PM 266 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
02:01 PM 266 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
02:48 PM 269 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN
01:13 PM 371 Warendorf Alaina Miller Jenna Stern-Arnold AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:37 PM 227 Dorfprinz John Mason Angelyn Gunn OPEN
01:53 PM 246 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
01:05 PM 241 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
01:45 PM 254 Hs Wroosevelt Lyndon Rife Equifund Enterprises Llc OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:40 PM 380 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
01:21 PM 386 Feiner Fantasy Jennifer Godwin Rebecca Pennington AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 387 Arwen Veronica Pedersen Veronica Pedersen OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:17 PM 393 Clear Approval Matthew Cunningham Donna Phillips OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25-2  2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
02:56 PM 348 Fess Parker Rhonda Smith Rhonda Smith OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:05 PM 270 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 35-2  2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
03:59 PM 206 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
08:50 AM 226 Fierro L'oasis Leslie Johnson Beth Cox OPEN
09:06 AM 232 Don Benito Nikki Taylor Smith Nikki Taylor Smith OPEN
09:14 AM 236 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
08:58 AM 343 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
07:30 AM 233 Dannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
09:37 AM 233 Dannah Lyndon Rife Mary Beth Henderson OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:01 AM 278 Rijkens Carrie Chaffin Carrie Chaffin AMATEUR
09:53 AM 377 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:17 AM 282 Austin Chase Sarah Pape Hester Sarah Pape Hester AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:33 AM 334 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:09 AM 320 Gauke Jennifer Jones Jennifer Jones OPEN
10:25 AM 392 Idol Holly Harper Holly Harper JR/YR
Class: 45-2  2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
11:16 AM 366 Buddy Cynthia Powell Hall Erika-West Danque OPEN
11:07 AM 204 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:58 AM 274 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 222 Madoc Gareth Allison Cyprus Kristin Cyprus OPEN GAIG
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
04:24 PM 335 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 77-2  FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE  08/30/2015 Ring: 4
C: Brent Hicks S
04:08 PM 237 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN GAIG SWDC