COWTOWN CLASSIC I AND II Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:08 PM 243 Plegario Esf Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
02:47 PM 222 Eno Do Castanherio Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN
02:22 PM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:36 PM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:14 PM 257 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:22 PM 254 Color Me Jacob Alyssa Hamedi Katherine Thompson OPEN
03:29 PM 263 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 251 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:26 PM 222 Eno Do Castanherio Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 255 Cover My Six Marveena Meek Marveena Meek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:35 PM 247 Victory Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 236 Widget Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:28 PM 234 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:01 PM 280 Amiga Kd Jayne Lloyd Lisa Mitchell Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:54 PM 223 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
04:40 PM 227 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:33 PM 232 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR GAIG SWDC
03:01 PM 275 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
03:50 PM 281 Markant Sohn Anthony Schmitz Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:54 PM 286 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:21 PM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
12:40 PM 270 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR
12:32 PM 215 Chex The Doctor Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:46 AM 211 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
11:02 AM 245 Toblerone Nancy Tatarek Nancy Tatarek AMATEUR
10:30 AM 230 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Sandra Locke AMATEUR
10:54 AM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
08:02 AM 249 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
11:10 AM 265 Ntec Angelina W Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:38 AM 292 Sky Dancer Gordon Lamb Jan Nichols OPEN
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:25 AM 292 Sky Dancer Gordon Lamb Jan Nichols OPEN
11:18 AM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:04 PM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:57 PM 249 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:36 PM 245 Toblerone Nancy Tatarek Nancy Tatarek AMATEUR
01:28 PM 244 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:44 PM 211 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:56 PM 228 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 265 Ntec Angelina W Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
01:12 PM 278 Duellsa Darlyn Staci Burpee Staci Burpee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
05:42 PM 259 Gettysburg Ella Suffren Ella Suffren OPEN
Class: 63 NAJYRC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:38 AM 246 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR GAIG
08:29 AM 225 Roman B Janet Ashley Janet Ashley JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 68 NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S E: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:20 AM 237 Warendorf Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
08:11 AM 210 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:05 AM 273 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Jamie Knight OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:32 AM 238 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 253 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 290 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:14 AM 293 Eli Ezri Lori Mosites Lori Mosites AMATEUR
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:22 AM 240 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:00 PM 239 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:52 PM 276 Jago Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
Class: 74  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:56 AM 277 Lincoln Julie Madriguera Amy Brandt OPEN
09:05 AM 242 Frambeau Gretchen Aycock Gretchen Aycock OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 82  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  02/21/2015 Ring: 1
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:39 AM 233 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Kai Handt AMATEUR
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
07:48 AM 214 Gracias Juan Derrick Perkins Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:01 AM 251 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
10:15 AM 263 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:47 AM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
09:54 AM 284 Breitling Molly A. Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN
10:08 AM 254 Color Me Jacob Alyssa Hamedi Katherine Thompson OPEN
09:40 AM 275 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:06 AM 285 Ares Molly A. Gengenbach Lauren Hadley OPEN
11:20 AM 286 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
11:13 AM 257 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR
10:38 AM 212 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
11:34 AM 229 Whitehall Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
11:27 AM 223 Odyssey's African Dancer Jane Hays Jane Hays AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:37 PM 216 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:44 PM 216 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:37 PM 244 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
05:06 PM 212 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
12:30 PM 257 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:28 PM 248 Cadeau De Lion Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:52 PM 264 Royal Dancer Julia Handt Julia Handt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 270 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:36 PM 289 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 24  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:48 PM 289 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:12 PM 291 Cookie Mykal Gray Allison Whitson JR/YR
04:04 PM 261 Ntec Carumba Mary Lynn Ryan Mary Lynn Ryan AMATEUR
04:20 PM 282 Lui-P Eva Boucher Eva Boucher AMATEUR
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:30 AM 293 Eli Ezri Lori Mosites Lori Mosites AMATEUR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:27 PM 291 Cookie Mykal Gray Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
05:34 PM 282 Lui-P Eva Boucher Eva Boucher AMATEUR SWDC
05:41 PM 261 Ntec Carumba Mary Lynn Ryan Mary Lynn Ryan AMATEUR SWDC
05:20 PM 267 Ntec Pumkin Talia Holmes Talia Holmes JR/YR SWDC
05:13 PM 218 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:12 AM 215 Chex The Doctor Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR
09:33 AM 274 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
09:05 AM 252 Dior Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
09:26 AM 268 California Skippin Cali Hollinger Cali Hollinger JR/YR
09:19 AM 271 Anamcarraig Faith Bryan Staci Burpee JR/YR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:09 PM 271 Anamcarraig Faith Bryan Staci Burpee JR/YR
12:02 PM 268 California Skippin Cali Hollinger Cali Hollinger JR/YR
12:16 PM 283 Baruch Sg Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
11:55 AM 243 Plegario Esf Louisa Zai Louisa Zai OPEN
11:41 AM 221 Lindy's Gold Standard Gretchen Aycock Beth Sorensen OPEN
11:48 AM 231 Grand Ambition Donna Schaefer Donna Schaefer AMATEUR
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
02:32 PM 231 Grand Ambition Donna Schaefer Donna Schaefer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:14 PM 232 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:25 PM 227 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 219 Apollo Kathryn Dixon Laura Cade AMATEUR SWDC
02:53 PM 280 Amiga Kd Jayne Lloyd Lisa Mitchell Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 274 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR SWDC
01:57 PM 217 Rubinaire Yvonne Kusserow Jennifer Morrison OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:18 PM 236 Widget Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:46 PM 252 Dior Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:50 PM 283 Baruch Sg Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:07 PM 284 Breitling Molly A. Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:42 PM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:35 PM 279 Daybreak P Staci Burpee Staci Burpee AMATEUR
03:28 PM 269 Baylianna Debby Hollinger Debby Hollinger AMATEUR SWDC
02:39 PM 260 Ntec Carumba Kai Handt Mary Lynn Ryan OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:44 PM 221 Lindy's Gold Standard Gretchen Aycock Beth Sorensen OPEN SWDC
Class: 6  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
05:56 PM 218 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
Class: 7  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
06:11 PM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
06:11 PM 267 Ntec Pumkin Talia Holmes Talia Holmes JR/YR
Class: 8  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18  02/21/2015 Ring: 2
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
06:11 PM 210 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:58 PM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
12:42 PM 222 Eno Do Castanherio Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
01:42 PM 222 Eno Do Castanherio Rachel Calabria Linda Winter OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 247 Victory Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:13 PM 255 Cover My Six Marveena Meek Marveena Meek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:33 PM 236 Widget Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:08 PM 227 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:35 PM 234 Winsomeprinz Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:47 PM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 254 Color Me Jacob Alyssa Hamedi Katherine Thompson OPEN
01:55 PM 257 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:19 PM 263 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:26 PM 251 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:06 PM 280 Amiga Kd Jayne Lloyd Lisa Mitchell Flores OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:27 PM 232 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:12 PM 281 Markant Sohn Anthony Schmitz Karen Davisson-Gerleman OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 286 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:34 PM 275 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
01:34 PM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:11 PM 270 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR
12:02 PM 215 Chex The Doctor Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:28 AM 211 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
10:36 AM 245 Toblerone Nancy Tatarek Nancy Tatarek AMATEUR
10:44 AM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
10:52 AM 230 Veracruz Kimberly Thomas Sandra Locke AMATEUR
10:12 AM 265 Ntec Angelina W Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
10:20 AM 292 Sky Dancer Gordon Lamb Jan Nichols OPEN
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:27 PM 292 Sky Dancer Gordon Lamb Jan Nichols OPEN
12:20 PM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:48 PM 250 Volante' Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
03:36 PM 249 Royal Jester Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:32 PM 245 Toblerone Nancy Tatarek Nancy Tatarek AMATEUR
03:15 PM 244 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:24 PM 211 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
03:29 PM 228 Freedance Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 265 Ntec Angelina W Julia Handt Kai Handt AMATEUR
03:43 PM 278 Duellsa Darlyn Staci Burpee Staci Burpee AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 5A-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B AMATEUR 02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
04:07 PM 282 Lui-P Eva Boucher Eva Boucher AMATEUR SWDC
03:50 PM 261 Ntec Carumba Mary Lynn Ryan Mary Lynn Ryan AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 62-2 NAJYRC 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER INDIVIDUAL TEST  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
07:51 AM 225 Roman B Janet Ashley Janet Ashley JR/YR
07:42 AM 246 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 67-2 NAJYRC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S E: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:00 AM 237 Warendorf Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
08:09 AM 210 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
09:55 AM 273 Teske Van G Stephanie Raffety-Wilson Jamie Knight OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:28 AM 238 Walk On 2 Lisa Rene Parker Lisa Rene Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
09:19 AM 253 Whyatchi Cindy Franchek Cindy Franchek OPEN
09:10 AM 293 Eli Ezri Lori Mosites Lori Mosites AMATEUR
09:37 AM 290 Wersache Shelly Williams Shelly Williams OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
10:04 AM 240 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
11:08 AM 239 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:00 AM 276 Jago Lyndon Rife Tamara Mcgowen OPEN
Class: 74-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
08:54 AM 277 Lincoln Julie Madriguera Amy Brandt OPEN
09:02 AM 242 Frambeau Gretchen Aycock Gretchen Aycock OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 82-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
07:00 AM 233 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Kai Handt AMATEUR
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
07:09 AM 214 Gracias Juan Derrick Perkins Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
Class: 83-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TOC FREESTYLE  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C: Charlotte Trentelman S
12:00 AM 233 Ntec Daytona Beach Roxanne Trunnell Kai Handt AMATEUR
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 FS
Class: 94-2  FEI 5 YEAR OLD YOUNG HORSE - FINAL  02/22/2015 Ring: 1
C:  Hannon-Trentelman S
08:18 AM 280 Amiga Kd Jayne Lloyd Lisa Mitchell Flores OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
09:25 AM 254 Color Me Jacob Alyssa Hamedi Katherine Thompson OPEN
09:46 AM 263 Jypsy Rose Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:32 AM 275 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
09:18 AM 284 Breitling Molly A. Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN
09:39 AM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:01 AM 286 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
10:36 AM 285 Ares Molly A. Gengenbach Lauren Hadley OPEN
10:22 AM 235 Stanley Allison Stai Jan Cibula OPEN
09:53 AM 229 Whitehall Kimberly Thomas Kimberly Thomas AMATEUR
10:15 AM 232 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR
10:08 AM 212 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
01:07 PM 216 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR
01:21 PM 235 Stanley Allison Stai Jan Cibula OPEN
01:14 PM 259 Gettysburg Ella Suffren Ella Suffren OPEN
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:15 PM 259 Gettysburg Ella Suffren Ella Suffren OPEN
03:59 PM 270 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:47 PM 264 Royal Dancer Julia Handt Julia Handt AMATEUR
03:51 PM 289 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:07 PM 248 Cadeau De Lion Danielle Stout-Criswell Danielle Stout-Criswell OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:39 PM 257 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
04:15 PM 216 Giorgio Galvin Swift Galvin Swift AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:55 PM 244 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
04:31 PM 212 Sullivan Anne Dahlson Anne Dahlson AMATEUR
Class: 24-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:31 PM 289 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
10:53 AM 293 Eli Ezri Lori Mosites Lori Mosites AMATEUR
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:30 PM 291 Cookie Mykal Gray Allison Whitson JR/YR
03:44 PM 261 Ntec Carumba Mary Lynn Ryan Mary Lynn Ryan AMATEUR
03:37 PM 282 Lui-P Eva Boucher Eva Boucher AMATEUR
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
08:57 AM 268 California Skippin Cali Hollinger Cali Hollinger JR/YR
09:04 AM 271 Anamcarraig Faith Bryan Staci Burpee JR/YR
08:43 AM 274 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR
Class: 5-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
05:11 PM 218 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR SWDC
05:18 PM 267 Ntec Pumkin Talia Holmes Talia Holmes JR/YR SWDC
05:03 PM 291 Cookie Mykal Gray Allison Whitson JR/YR SWDC
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:14 AM 271 Anamcarraig Faith Bryan Staci Burpee JR/YR
11:21 AM 268 California Skippin Cali Hollinger Cali Hollinger JR/YR
11:07 AM 283 Baruch Sg Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN
11:35 AM 221 Lindy's Gold Standard Gretchen Aycock Beth Sorensen OPEN
11:28 AM 231 Grand Ambition Donna Schaefer Donna Schaefer AMATEUR
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
02:17 PM 231 Grand Ambition Donna Schaefer Donna Schaefer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:56 PM 227 Royal Rhada Sara Sharratt Sara Sharratt AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:49 PM 219 Apollo Kathryn Dixon Laura Cade AMATEUR SWDC
01:21 PM 274 Cache Cheryl Billotte Cheryl Billotte AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:10 PM 217 Rubinaire Yvonne Kusserow Jennifer Morrison OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:28 PM 252 Dior Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN GAIG
01:35 PM 236 Widget Pippa Bird Pippa Bird AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:06 PM 283 Baruch Sg Emilee Spinelli Emilee Spinelli OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:45 PM 284 Breitling Molly A. Gengenbach Susan Langford OPEN
02:59 PM 279 Daybreak P Staci Burpee Staci Burpee OPEN
02:38 PM 269 Baylianna Debby Hollinger Debby Hollinger AMATEUR SWDC
02:24 PM 260 Ntec Carumba Kai Handt Mary Lynn Ryan OPEN
02:52 PM 288 Stryker Helena Wall Helena Wall AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 297 California Skippin Debby Hollinger Cali Hollinger AMATEUR
Class: 54-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
03:13 PM 221 Lindy's Gold Standard Gretchen Aycock Beth Sorensen OPEN SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
04:23 PM 218 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
Class: 7-2  DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER  02/22/2015 Ring: 2
C: Janet (Dolly) Hannon S
11:42 AM 258 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
11:42 AM 267 Ntec Pumkin Talia Holmes Talia Holmes JR/YR