GREAT AM/USDF REGION 9 CHAMPIONSHIP AND HDS OPEN Class List

(Until Ride Times are posted, the rings are subject to change.)

Select Class Date to View:

Class: 15  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
02:20 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:28 PM 332 Waps Gimme A Rolls Elizabeth Pettit Elizabeth Pettit OPEN
Class: 15OC GAIG 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
03:07 PM 215 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
02:51 PM 121 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
02:59 PM 151 Netzoye Hot Deirdre Malburg Deirdre Malburg OPEN
03:15 PM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes OPEN
03:23 PM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley OPEN
Class: 35OC GAIG 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
03:55 PM 502 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
03:47 PM 358 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN
03:39 PM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson OPEN
04:19 PM 520 Beanie Baby Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
03:31 PM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton OPEN
04:11 PM 168 Azariah Laura Murray Laura Murray OPEN
04:03 PM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy OPEN
Class: 43AH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
04:52 PM 169 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
05:16 PM 102 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
05:08 PM 339 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
Class: 55  2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
02:12 PM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 71  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Janet Foy  S E: William Solyntjes S
11:04 AM 298 Pacifica Vicky Busch Nell Wade OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:17 AM 299 Gabriella Vicky Busch Linda Smith OPEN GAIG SWDC
08:09 AM 302 Soho Daemie Laves Daemie Laves AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 71AH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 AA 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Janet Foy  S E: William Solyntjes S
10:56 AM 134 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
10:48 AM 179 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
10:40 AM 377 Dj Black Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
Class: 71JH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 JR/YR 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Janet Foy  S E: William Solyntjes S
08:25 AM 170 Carush Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers JR/YR
Class: 71OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Janet Foy  S E: William Solyntjes S
08:33 AM 176 Vancouver Matt Cunningham Nancy Flanders OPEN
10:32 AM 132 Rondo Del Rey John Mason Kathleen Jones OPEN
08:41 AM 112 Onno Lisa Tannehill Lisa Tannehill OPEN
09:53 AM 161 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN
09:13 AM 282 Ursula Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
09:29 AM 205 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:49 AM 391 Garrison Faith Morris Melissa Joy Morris OPEN
10:24 AM 346 Landsalot Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
09:37 AM 356 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN
09:05 AM 397 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN
10:16 AM 399 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
08:57 AM 501 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN
09:45 AM 519 Deucalion Matt Cunningham Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
Class: 74OH SWDC 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
01:00 PM 362 Tsunami Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN
12:51 PM 373 Fiero Lfa Mary Claeys Mary Claeys OPEN
02:03 PM 312 Oublette A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
12:42 PM 313 Cipriani A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
01:27 PM 229 Dolomit Jackie Nixon-Fulton Jackie Nixon-Fulton OPEN
01:18 PM 125 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN
01:45 PM 148 Uberlinus Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
01:54 PM 143 Illustrious Lynne Jones Lynne Jones OPEN
01:36 PM 183 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
Class: 77OH SWDC TEST OF CHOICE OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: William Solyntjes S E: Janet Foy S
05:48 PM 132 Rondo Del Rey John Mason Kathleen Jones OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
05:39 PM 125 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN
FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE
05:57 PM 356 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN
FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE
Class: 23OC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Jan Jacobson R
08:24 AM 359 Roberto Christy Raisbeck Alicia Boutan OPEN
08:48 AM 304 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
09:12 AM 345 Tallann Ashley Bearden Emily Donnelly OPEN
08:00 AM 528 Magno G Fran Dearing-Kehr Judith Brown OPEN
08:40 AM 159 Brooklyn Gcf Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
09:28 AM 138 Prue Deanna Myers Deanna Myers OPEN
08:16 AM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
08:32 AM 184 Bravura Olivia Weaver Olivia Weaver OPEN
09:36 AM 133 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
08:08 AM 215 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:04 AM 279 Armani Emilee Spinelli Jan Richardson OPEN
09:20 AM 248 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
08:56 AM 262 Billie Jean Gcf Patrick Tompkins Sharon Garner OPEN
Class: 3OC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Jan Jacobson R
12:45 PM 252 Aventinus Alannah Macgregor Alannah Macgregor OPEN
12:38 PM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
12:17 PM 317 Biale D'oc Patrick Tompkins Carol Fraser OPEN
10:14 AM 389 Frasier Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN
12:24 PM 213 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
11:10 AM 238 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
12:52 PM 291 Wec's Francesca Jose Antonio Bersabe Marta Renilla OPEN
01:13 PM 171 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
10:35 AM 160 Berlin Blitz Gcf Kasey Mix Patti Gregory OPEN
01:34 PM 146 River Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
12:59 PM 149 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
01:06 PM 530 Inevitable Emma Miller Emma Miller OPEN
10:07 AM 342 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
10:21 AM 348 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
01:27 PM 392 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris OPEN
10:56 AM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
01:20 PM 365 Cantor Sandra Lindenberg Tammi Milligan OPEN
11:03 AM 371 Gettysburg Jenna Jones Raelynn Stephens OPEN
10:42 AM 505 Ntec Sidan Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
10:49 AM 507 Eviola V Matthew Cunningham Matthew Cunningham OPEN
Class: 43AC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Jan Jacobson R
02:25 PM 339 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
02:17 PM 169 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
02:33 PM 181 Indigo Barbara Hort Barbara Hort AMATEUR
02:41 PM 102 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
Class: 43OC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Jan Jacobson R
05:12 PM 103 Rusty 324 Yvonne Kusserow Yvonne Kusserow OPEN
03:21 PM 111 Falstaff Martina Miner Martina Miner OPEN
03:05 PM 178 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
04:48 PM 124 Viva Isf Jayne Ryan Jayne Ryan OPEN
04:16 PM 117 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
05:04 PM 214 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
03:13 PM 191 Wincenti Susan Hancock Kathryn Lubianski OPEN
03:29 PM 333 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
03:37 PM 349 Ragtime Jazz Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
03:53 PM 343 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
03:45 PM 504 Ntec Roulette Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
04:32 PM 370 Caviara Bpf Jenna Jones Mary Claeys OPEN
04:24 PM 368 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
02:57 PM 361 Chesapeake Bay Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN
04:56 PM 537 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
04:40 PM 525 Diablo Dc Tiago Ernesto Waller Farm OPEN
05:20 PM 542 Madrono Carlos Salguero Joy Smith OPEN
Class: 91  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C
05:34 PM 539 Sneak Preview Derrick Perkins Cameron Mcconway OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 TEAM TEST
Class: 91-2  FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN TEST OF CHOICE  10/09/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Sarah Geikie C
05:52 PM 539 Sneak Preview Derrick Perkins Cameron Mcconway OPEN
FEI PARA EQUESTRIAN GRADE 1 INDIV TEST
Class: 21  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
07:38 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
Class: 22  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
07:45 AM 540 Noble Graf Markie Morrison Markie Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 23  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
09:04 AM 540 Noble Graf Markie Morrison Markie Morrison AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:00 AM 347 Diamond Mine Ashley Bearden Vanessa Dunham OPEN
08:16 AM 336 Bellasa Lynn Morrow Lynn Morrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:24 AM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
09:12 AM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
08:40 AM 234 Ossborne Kimberlee Grier Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
08:32 AM 235 Vario Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:48 AM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
07:53 AM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
08:56 AM 165 Victory Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
08:08 AM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
09:20 AM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
10:50 AM 202 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill OPEN
10:57 AM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams OPEN
11:04 AM 201 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill OPEN
Class: 41  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
09:59 AM 386 Omnilux Elizabeth Clifton Elizabeth Clifton AMATEUR
09:51 AM 350 Ganador Xxx Pati Pierucci Kathy H. Graves OPEN
Class: 42  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
10:07 AM 387 Gracias Juan Jayne Lloyd Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN
Class: 43  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
10:14 AM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 5  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
03:22 PM 201 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill OPEN SWDC
03:29 PM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams OPEN SWDC
03:36 PM 202 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill OPEN SWDC
03:43 PM 239 Blackie Abigail Couvillon Abigail Couvillon OPEN SWDC
Class: 51  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
10:36 AM 200 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
10:43 AM 150 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
10:22 AM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
Class: 52  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
11:25 AM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
11:11 AM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
11:18 AM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
Class: 53  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
01:50 PM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:04 PM 200 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:11 PM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
02:18 PM 150 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
02:25 PM 147 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:53 AM 146 River Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
02:39 PM 136 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:39 AM 101 Bon Jovi Fvf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:29 PM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:46 AM 341 Merlin Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:43 PM 300 Fashionista Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
01:36 PM 524 Funcho Tiago Ernesto Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:32 PM 526 Fagueiro Daniel Garcia Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 54P  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
03:00 PM 310 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson OPEN
02:46 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:53 PM 267 Lola Anna Campbell Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 70  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  10/09/2014 Ring: 3
C: David Schmutz S
04:26 PM 127 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:08 PM 175 Vertical Limit C Sue Malone-Casey Sue Malone-Casey OPEN GAIG SWDC
05:02 PM 360 Le Coupain Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:53 PM 357 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
04:17 PM 521 Adagio Dc Daniel Garcia Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 11  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
09:01 AM 369 World Match K Kim Parker K Kim Parker AMATEUR
08:47 AM 323 Don Alexandro Cynthia Bowers Cynthia Bowers OPEN
08:40 AM 193 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR
Class: 12  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
09:08 AM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
Class: 13  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
09:51 AM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
10:27 AM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
11:30 AM 301 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
12:51 PM 351 Remarkable Kim Thompson-Hoblit Denise Hartley-Baden OPEN
10:34 AM 335 Gypsy Queen Kathryn Bortel Corinne Rollez OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:05 PM 369 World Match K Kim Parker K Kim Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:58 PM 383 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
10:48 AM 130 Ulyssio Taryn Walker Taryn Walker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:20 AM 207 Gold Flash Viki Meyers Viki Meyers AMATEUR
09:30 AM 237 Lord Grocho Sandra Lindenberg Bryn Oliver OPEN SWDC
09:44 AM 236 Gorm Jessica Turner Jody Garza OPEN
10:41 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
11:16 AM 323 Don Alexandro Cynthia Bowers Cynthia Bowers OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:09 AM 334 Widget Patrick Tompkins Janice Marquardt OPEN
10:55 AM 258 Divorno Jerry Lyons Jerry Lyons AMATEUR
09:16 AM 222 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
11:23 AM 223 Wellington Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
11:44 AM 167 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN GAIG SWDC
09:23 AM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:02 AM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:37 AM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
09:37 AM 145 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
10:13 AM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14P  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
01:19 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN
Class: 31  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
08:16 AM 106 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
08:00 AM 289 Chancellor Was Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN
08:08 AM 316 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
08:32 AM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
Class: 32  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
01:33 PM 314 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
01:26 PM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
Class: 33  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/09/2014 Ring: 4
C: Marlene Schneider S
02:19 PM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
02:43 PM 280 Brishen Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
02:35 PM 219 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
02:03 PM 177 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR SWDC
01:55 PM 174 Lalique Von Foster Jeanette Snow Jeanette Snow AMATEUR
02:27 PM 314 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
03:23 PM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
03:31 PM 316 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
03:07 PM 352 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
03:39 PM 506 Ntec Angelina W Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
02:51 PM 119 Aron H Patrick Tompkins Alison J. Hartley OPEN
02:59 PM 387 Gracias Juan Jayne Lloyd Stephanie Kath Dubicki OPEN SWDC
Class: 23OH SWDC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Kathy Rowse S
02:44 PM 359 Roberto Christy Raisbeck Alicia Boutan OPEN
03:15 PM 347 Diamond Mine Ashley Bearden Vanessa Dunham OPEN
04:27 PM 345 Tallann Ashley Bearden Emily Donnelly OPEN
03:31 PM 304 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
04:11 PM 528 Magno G Fran Dearing-Kehr Judith Brown OPEN
03:39 PM 173 Wec's Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
03:47 PM 133 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
03:55 PM 184 Bravura Olivia Weaver Olivia Weaver OPEN
04:03 PM 159 Brooklyn Gcf Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
03:07 PM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
03:23 PM 279 Armani Emilee Spinelli Jan Richardson OPEN
04:19 PM 248 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
04:35 PM 262 Billie Jean Gcf Patrick Tompkins Sharon Garner OPEN
Class: 3OH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
10:52 AM 252 Aventinus Alannah Macgregor Alannah Macgregor OPEN
01:48 PM 317 Biale D'oc Patrick Tompkins Carol Fraser OPEN
10:59 AM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
02:16 PM 238 Sueno Grande Martin Arnold Kelly Bernard OPEN
02:02 PM 213 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:38 AM 195 Worth The Wait Lynn Quast Lynn Quast OPEN
11:50 AM 160 Berlin Blitz Gcf Kasey Mix Patti Gregory OPEN
02:37 PM 149 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
10:31 AM 171 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
12:11 PM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
02:30 PM 341 Merlin Leah Stephen Leah Stephen OPEN
11:06 AM 342 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN
11:13 AM 392 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris OPEN
02:09 PM 348 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
10:45 AM 365 Cantor Sandra Lindenberg Tammi Milligan OPEN
12:04 PM 371 Gettysburg Jenna Jones Raelynn Stephens OPEN
12:18 PM 507 Eviola V Matthew Cunningham Matthew Cunningham OPEN
11:57 AM 505 Ntec Sidan Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
Class: 43OH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/09/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Kathy Rowse S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
08:32 AM 504 Ntec Roulette Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
09:28 AM 370 Caviara Bpf Jenna Jones Mary Claeys OPEN
08:08 AM 368 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
08:48 AM 361 Chesapeake Bay Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN
08:00 AM 349 Ragtime Jazz Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
08:24 AM 343 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
08:16 AM 522 Cristal Da Canicerira Tiago Ernesto Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
10:07 AM 525 Diablo Dc Tiago Ernesto Waller Farm OPEN
10:23 AM 542 Madrono Carlos Salguero Joy Smith OPEN
10:15 AM 178 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
09:36 AM 103 Rusty 324 Yvonne Kusserow Yvonne Kusserow OPEN
09:20 AM 111 Falstaff Martina Miner Martina Miner OPEN
08:56 AM 117 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
08:40 AM 191 Wincenti Susan Hancock Kathryn Lubianski OPEN
09:12 AM 214 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
09:04 AM 333 Warendorf Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
Class: 15-2  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
03:51 PM 332 Waps Gimme A Rolls Elizabeth Pettit Elizabeth Pettit OPEN
03:35 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:43 PM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 25OH SWDC 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
04:39 PM 359 Roberto Christy Raisbeck Alicia Boutan OPEN
04:31 PM 304 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
04:23 PM 234 Ossborne Kimberlee Grier Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
04:15 PM 168 Azariah Laura Murray Laura Murray OPEN
Class: 55OH SWDC 2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
03:59 PM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 70AH SWDC 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE AA 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
01:50 PM 181 Indigo Barbara Hort Barbara Hort AMATEUR
02:08 PM 134 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
01:32 PM 127 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR
01:41 PM 141 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
01:59 PM 163 Major Polkadots Raenie Roberts Raenie Roberts AMATEUR
01:05 PM 302 Soho Daemie Laves Daemie Laves AMATEUR
Class: 70JH SWDC 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE JR/YR 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
02:26 PM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 70OH SWDC 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Marlene Schneider S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
09:05 AM 272 Pasadena Dorit Von Hassler Dorit Von Hassler OPEN
08:11 AM 282 Ursula Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
09:14 AM 278 Chellino Z Emilee Spinelli Lori Jones OPEN
08:38 AM 191 Wincenti Susan Hancock Kathryn Lubianski OPEN
10:14 AM 114 Casaro Kristin Knutson Kristin Knutson OPEN
08:47 AM 161 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN
10:50 AM 178 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
08:29 AM 186 Baroneau Gina Collier Gina Collier OPEN
07:53 AM 189 Rijkens Andrea Attard Carrie Chaffin OPEN
08:56 AM 175 Vertical Limit C Sue Malone-Casey Sue Malone-Casey OPEN
08:20 AM 298 Pacifica Vicky Busch Nell Wade OPEN
10:05 AM 299 Gabriella Vicky Busch Linda Smith OPEN
07:45 AM 356 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN
11:17 AM 357 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
10:32 AM 368 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
10:59 AM 518 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
11:08 AM 519 Deucalion Matt Cunningham Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
09:56 AM 501 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN
10:23 AM 537 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
Class: 72-2  FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE  10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
05:36 PM 112 Onno Lisa Tannehill Lisa Tannehill OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 72OC GAIG FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
06:03 PM 161 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN
05:54 PM 172 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
06:12 PM 132 Rondo Del Rey John Mason Kathleen Jones OPEN
05:45 PM 281 Leon Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
Class: 75OC GAIG FEI GRAND PRIX FREESTYLE OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
05:18 PM 125 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN
05:27 PM 312 Oublette A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
Class: 89OC GAIG 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Marlene Schneider S
03:26 PM 399 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
03:17 PM 397 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN
03:08 PM 148 Uberlinus Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
02:59 PM 144 Inchantress Lynne Jones Lynne Jones OPEN
Class: 14OH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: William Solyntjes S E: Kathy Rowse S
07:45 AM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
10:02 AM 121 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
08:34 AM 188 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
08:20 AM 149 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
11:33 AM 160 Berlin Blitz Gcf Kasey Mix Patti Gregory OPEN
11:26 AM 167 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
08:27 AM 173 Wec's Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
10:23 AM 279 Armani Emilee Spinelli Jan Richardson OPEN
09:30 AM 285 Fizau Gail Abele Susan Shattuck OPEN
10:16 AM 283 Verrano Berndt Von Hassler Barbara Werback OPEN
11:12 AM 334 Widget Patrick Tompkins Janice Marquardt OPEN
10:09 AM 262 Billie Jean Gcf Patrick Tompkins Sharon Garner OPEN
09:09 AM 253 Contessa 162 Alannah Macgregor Julia Hanson OPEN
10:44 AM 222 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
07:59 AM 223 Wellington Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
12:57 PM 192 Whirlaway John Mason Sylvia Workman OPEN
11:05 AM 217 Bacarro Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:51 AM 236 Gorm Jessica Turner Jody Garza OPEN
11:19 AM 394 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN
08:55 AM 363 Regalo Ccf Louise Marie Sees Fox Maria Master OPEN
01:04 PM 371 Gettysburg Jenna Jones Raelynn Stephens OPEN
08:41 AM 365 Cantor Sandra Lindenberg Tammi Milligan OPEN
01:11 PM 351 Remarkable Kim Thompson-Hoblit Denise Hartley-Baden OPEN
10:37 AM 344 Lucchese Dorit Von Hassler Elizabeth Kness OPEN
07:52 AM 347 Diamond Mine Ashley Bearden Vanessa Dunham OPEN
09:16 AM 392 Ramsey Faith Morris Faith Morris OPEN
08:06 AM 348 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
01:18 PM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
10:30 AM 335 Gypsy Queen Kathryn Bortel Corinne Rollez OPEN
08:48 AM 529 Royal Destiny Jennifer P Hankins-Brown Judith Brown OPEN
09:23 AM 528 Magno G Fran Dearing-Kehr Judith Brown OPEN
09:02 AM 517 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
Class: 33AH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/10/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
03:00 PM 339 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
01:56 PM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
03:16 PM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
02:12 PM 212 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR
02:44 PM 264 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
02:20 PM 174 Lalique Von Foster Jeanette Snow Jeanette Snow AMATEUR
02:04 PM 324 Dubonnet Sophie Creech Julie Flagg AMATEUR
03:08 PM 102 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
03:00 PM 180 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
01:40 PM 156 Cesar Hhc Michele Roark Michele Roark AMATEUR
01:48 PM 153 Vanessa Mae Elisabeth Fingerhut Elisabeth Fingerhut AMATEUR
02:52 PM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
Class: 4OP SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
03:59 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN
04:52 PM 113 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig OPEN
05:00 PM 267 Lola Anna Campbell Kai Handt OPEN
04:14 PM 244 Ginuwine Solstice Yaura Yaeger Banks Marie Morgan OPEN
04:30 PM 310 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson OPEN
04:44 PM 366 Rowdy Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN
05:07 PM 354 Ancient Mariner Katelyn Kendall Katelyn Kendall OPEN
04:37 PM 379 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau OPEN
04:22 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm OPEN
Class: 7-2 HDS DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER CHALLENGE 10/10/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
05:14 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
Class: 89AC GAIG 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B AA 10/10/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
03:55 PM 274 Triumph Priba Ivy Bartasis Ivy Bartasis AMATEUR
Class: 21-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
07:52 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
07:45 AM 227 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
09:32 AM 230 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
07:59 AM 133 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
Class: 22-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
08:41 AM 261 Abaris Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
08:48 AM 258 Divorno Jerry Lyons Jerry Lyons AMATEUR
Class: 23-2  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
11:09 AM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
01:12 PM 232 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:56 PM 235 Vario Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
10:37 AM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:04 PM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:53 AM 151 Netzoye Hot Deirdre Malburg Deirdre Malburg OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:01 AM 165 Victory Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:45 AM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
11:25 AM 336 Bellasa Lynn Morrow Lynn Morrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 4-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
08:20 AM 202 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill OPEN
08:13 AM 211 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade OPEN
08:06 AM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams OPEN
08:27 AM 201 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill OPEN
Class: 51-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
09:02 AM 140 Sandro's Dean John Mason Devon O'leary OPEN
08:55 AM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
Class: 52-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
10:02 AM 380 Rubinato Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
09:39 AM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
10:30 AM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
10:16 AM 246 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
10:09 AM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
Class: 53-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
03:41 PM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
04:30 PM 295 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
03:27 PM 293 Simpatia Danielle Meyers Cara Fain OPEN
02:37 PM 246 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
02:30 PM 254 Mandi Albany Castor Albany Castor JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 200 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 194 Roslyn Kb Elaine Harmon Elaine Harmon AMATEUR
02:02 PM 150 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
01:55 PM 147 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:09 PM 136 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:59 PM 131 Zechariah (Zach) Jennifer Westerfeld Jennifer Westerfeld AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
05:27 PM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
03:13 PM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:13 PM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR GAIG SWDC
05:20 PM 101 Bon Jovi Fvf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
03:55 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
03:34 PM 300 Fashionista Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
03:20 PM 380 Rubinato Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
04:16 PM 367 Tucker Cristina Rivera Cristina Rivera AMATEUR
03:48 PM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
05:41 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm JR/YR
05:06 PM 530 Inevitable Emma Miller Emma Miller OPEN GAIG
05:34 PM 526 Fagueiro Daniel Garcia Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
04:16 PM 524 Funcho Tiago Ernesto Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 54P-2  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
01:27 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm OPEN
01:20 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 6-2  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/10/2014 Ring: 3
C: Jan Jacobson R
09:16 AM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams OPEN
09:24 AM 337 Powered But No Color Maria Henry Maria Henry OPEN
09:09 AM 340 Magnus Mbf Kimberly Schultz Kimberly Schultz OPEN
Class: 11-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
08:32 AM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
09:07 AM 193 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR
09:00 AM 213 Jypsy Rose Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
08:46 AM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
08:39 AM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
09:21 AM 150 Bolero Brenda Anderson Brenda Anderson AMATEUR
09:14 AM 171 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
Class: 12-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
03:20 PM 261 Abaris Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
03:28 PM 400 Damasco Dc Malinda Mata Malinda Mata OPEN
03:36 PM 530 Inevitable Emma Miller Emma Miller OPEN
Class: 13-2  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
01:34 PM 130 Ulyssio Taryn Walker Taryn Walker AMATEUR
11:38 AM 400 Damasco Dc Malinda Mata Malinda Mata OPEN
02:09 PM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 511 Paisley Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
02:16 PM 369 World Match K Kim Parker K Kim Parker AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
10:28 AM 383 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
01:55 PM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
10:21 AM 342 Fabu Fling Jj Lindsay Cooper Diane Richey OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:02 PM 338 Ute Mandi Krasney Mandi Krasney AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:48 PM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
01:27 PM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
02:58 PM 317 Biale D'oc Patrick Tompkins Carol Fraser OPEN
11:59 AM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
11:52 AM 254 Mandi Albany Castor Albany Castor JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:30 PM 224 Hey Gordon Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:31 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:24 AM 207 Gold Flash Viki Meyers Viki Meyers AMATEUR
11:10 AM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
11:17 AM 195 Worth The Wait Lynn Quast Lynn Quast OPEN GAIG SWDC
11:03 AM 187 Dragon's Lair Windchime Allison Cyprus Ann Rosenberg JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:49 AM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:14 AM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:23 PM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
01:41 PM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:56 AM 162 Jolke Tonya Egger Tonya Egger AMATEUR
01:06 PM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR GAIG SWDC
10:42 AM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 31-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
08:08 AM 106 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
08:24 AM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
08:16 AM 540 Noble Graf Markie Morrison Markie Morrison AMATEUR
Class: 32-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
09:28 AM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
Class: 41-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
09:51 AM 212 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR
09:35 AM 386 Omnilux Elizabeth Clifton Elizabeth Clifton AMATEUR
Class: 42-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
03:43 PM 350 Ganador Xxx Pati Pierucci Kathy H. Graves OPEN
Class: 43-2  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
03:50 PM 157 Madoc Gareth Allison Cyprus Kristin Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 70-2  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:07 PM 169 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR
04:16 PM 360 Le Coupain Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN GAIG SWDC
04:25 PM 521 Adagio Dc Daniel Garcia Haras Dos Cavaleiros OPEN
Class: 71-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:42 PM 377 Dj Black Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:58 PM 329 Leonardo Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN GAIG
04:34 PM 249 Picasso Bre Dorsett Courtney Clary Bauer OPEN
Class: 73-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:50 PM 179 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
Class: 74-2  2017 FEI GRAND PRIX  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
08:00 AM 320 C-Golden Eye Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN GAIG
Class: 88-2  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE A  10/10/2014 Ring: 4
C: Sarah Geikie C
04:59 PM 346 Landsalot Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
Class: 13OC GAIG 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Janet Foy  S E: David Schmutz S
03:33 PM 347 Diamond Mine Ashley Bearden Vanessa Dunham OPEN
04:15 PM 344 Lucchese Dorit Von Hassler Elizabeth Kness OPEN
12:58 PM 348 Dean Martin Cr Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
05:19 PM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
02:36 PM 301 Freida Ivy Backes Ivy Backes OPEN
04:08 PM 351 Remarkable Kim Thompson-Hoblit Denise Hartley-Baden OPEN
05:33 PM 365 Cantor Sandra Lindenberg Tammi Milligan OPEN
04:51 PM 371 Gettysburg Jenna Jones Raelynn Stephens OPEN
03:47 PM 394 Aguileno Wae John Mason Leila Gillen OPEN
03:05 PM 517 Wrenegade Gcf Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
04:44 PM 528 Magno G Fran Dearing-Kehr Judith Brown OPEN
03:54 PM 529 Royal Destiny Jennifer P Hankins-Brown Judith Brown OPEN
01:54 PM 389 Frasier Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN
03:26 PM 285 Fizau Gail Abele Susan Shattuck OPEN
05:26 PM 334 Widget Patrick Tompkins Janice Marquardt OPEN
02:08 PM 283 Verrano Berndt Von Hassler Barbara Werback OPEN
03:40 PM 279 Armani Emilee Spinelli Jan Richardson OPEN
12:51 PM 222 Wynston Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
03:12 PM 223 Wellington Kate Severson Tricia Veley OPEN
01:12 PM 262 Billie Jean Gcf Patrick Tompkins Sharon Garner OPEN
02:29 PM 217 Bacarro Martin Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
02:58 PM 236 Gorm Jessica Turner Jody Garza OPEN
02:15 PM 192 Whirlaway John Mason Sylvia Workman OPEN
02:01 PM 173 Wec's Rhustler Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
01:47 PM 167 River Dance Kristin Stringer Margaret Kripke OPEN
03:19 PM 145 Rumba Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
01:26 PM 138 Prue Deanna Myers Deanna Myers OPEN
05:40 PM 188 Dante Rdl Martin Arnold Teresa Hurley OPEN
04:37 PM 121 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
05:12 PM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
04:58 PM 160 Berlin Blitz Gcf Kasey Mix Patti Gregory OPEN
01:19 PM 149 Contador Sg Lindsay Cooper Tricia Scott OPEN
01:33 PM 146 River Alexandra Du Celliee Muller Alexandra Du Celliee Muller OPEN
Class: 33-2  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/10/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: David Schmutz S E: Janet Foy S
08:00 AM 177 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR SWDC
08:08 AM 209 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG SWDC
08:16 AM 308 Ikaika Ivy Backes Lynn Masin OPEN
Class: 33JH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/10/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Janet Foy  S E: David Schmutz S
11:35 AM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
11:19 AM 219 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
11:27 AM 226 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR
11:11 AM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
Class: 33OH SWDC 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/10/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: David Schmutz S E: Janet Foy S
10:23 AM 159 Brooklyn Gcf Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
10:31 AM 122 Aisling Cilbarra Snow Megan Kenney Megan Kenney OPEN
09:20 AM 117 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
10:39 AM 214 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
10:15 AM 248 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
08:40 AM 289 Chancellor Was Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN
10:55 AM 314 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
08:32 AM 316 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
09:36 AM 349 Ragtime Jazz Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
09:12 AM 345 Tallann Ashley Bearden Emily Donnelly OPEN
08:24 AM 503 Romance Gcf Paige Peters-Windham Theresa Kunzle OPEN
11:03 AM 502 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
10:07 AM 504 Ntec Roulette Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
09:44 AM 506 Ntec Angelina W Kai Handt Kai Handt OPEN
08:56 AM 119 Aron H Patrick Tompkins Alison J. Hartley OPEN
09:04 AM 370 Caviara Bpf Jenna Jones Mary Claeys OPEN
08:48 AM 352 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
09:28 AM 358 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN
Class: 15-3  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
03:50 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 15OH SWDC 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
04:14 PM 215 Freedance Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
04:30 PM 121 Clair Naf Tamera Mayo Tamera Mayo OPEN
04:06 PM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes OPEN
04:22 PM 151 Netzoye Hot Deirdre Malburg Deirdre Malburg OPEN
03:58 PM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley OPEN
Class: 25OC GAIG 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
05:02 PM 359 Roberto Christy Raisbeck Alicia Boutan OPEN
04:54 PM 304 Winterfair Andrea Hart Andrea Hart OPEN
04:38 PM 168 Azariah Laura Murray Laura Murray OPEN
04:46 PM 234 Ossborne Kimberlee Grier Kimberlee Grier OPEN
Class: 55-3  2015 USDF TRAINING LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
05:10 PM 327 Gunner Sammi Jo Stohler Patrick Orlaska OPEN
Class: 70AC GAIG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
02:32 PM 276 Loretto Martha Deasy Little Sonny Little AMATEUR
02:23 PM 181 Indigo Barbara Hort Barbara Hort AMATEUR
03:26 PM 134 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
03:17 PM 127 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR
02:50 PM 163 Major Polkadots Raenie Roberts Raenie Roberts AMATEUR
02:14 PM 141 Rubato Celise Eberle Celise Eberle AMATEUR
02:59 PM 302 Soho Daemie Laves Daemie Laves AMATEUR
Class: 70JC GAIG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: David Schmutz S E: Kathy Rowse S
01:56 PM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
Class: 70OC GAIG 2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Kathy Rowse S E: David Schmutz S
09:48 AM 272 Pasadena Dorit Von Hassler Dorit Von Hassler OPEN
10:06 AM 282 Ursula Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
09:57 AM 278 Chellino Z Emilee Spinelli Lori Jones OPEN
10:15 AM 329 Leonardo Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN
09:39 AM 205 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
09:21 AM 191 Wincenti Susan Hancock Kathryn Lubianski OPEN
01:33 PM 124 Viva Isf Jayne Ryan Jayne Ryan OPEN
01:15 PM 114 Casaro Kristin Knutson Kristin Knutson OPEN
01:06 PM 161 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN
08:03 AM 189 Rijkens Andrea Attard Carrie Chaffin OPEN
08:48 AM 186 Baroneau Gina Collier Gina Collier OPEN
08:39 AM 178 Zoe Erika West Danque Evelyn Angelle OPEN
08:30 AM 175 Vertical Limit C Sue Malone-Casey Sue Malone-Casey OPEN
10:42 AM 172 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:21 AM 299 Gabriella Vicky Busch Linda Smith OPEN
10:33 AM 298 Pacifica Vicky Busch Nell Wade OPEN
12:48 PM 357 Herslev Mark's Mister B Christy Raisbeck Gon Stevens OPEN
07:54 AM 356 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN
10:51 AM 368 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN
11:00 AM 518 Starrs And Stripes Mary Mahler Mary Mahler OPEN
01:24 PM 519 Deucalion Matt Cunningham Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
12:57 PM 501 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN
Class: 89AH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Kathy Rowse S E: David Schmutz S
07:45 AM 274 Triumph Priba Ivy Bartasis Ivy Bartasis AMATEUR
Class: 89OH SWDC 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Kathy Rowse S E: David Schmutz S
07:09 AM 148 Uberlinus Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
07:00 AM 144 Inchantress Lynne Jones Lynne Jones OPEN
07:27 AM 399 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
07:18 AM 397 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN
Class: 13AC GAIG 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Marlene Schneider S E: Jan Jacobson R
10:05 AM 511 Paisley Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
09:58 AM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR
07:37 AM 379 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR
09:44 AM 533 Emile Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
07:23 AM 545 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
10:33 AM 130 Ulyssio Taryn Walker Taryn Walker AMATEUR
07:30 AM 534 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
07:51 AM 158 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
07:44 AM 162 Jolke Tonya Egger Tonya Egger AMATEUR
08:47 AM 270 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
08:54 AM 273 Lulapon Nedt Sandra Locke Sandra Locke AMATEUR
10:12 AM 286 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR
08:33 AM 251 Chex The Doctor Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR
09:15 AM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
09:08 AM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
09:01 AM 277 Riesling Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
10:19 AM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
07:58 AM 207 Gold Flash Viki Meyers Viki Meyers AMATEUR
08:05 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
08:12 AM 224 Hey Gordon Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR
08:26 AM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
Class: 33OC GAIG 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Marlene Schneider S E: Jan Jacobson R
01:53 PM 214 Gran Casso Jenna Stern-Arnold Jenna Stern-Arnold OPEN
01:45 PM 289 Chancellor Was Erika-West Nece Erika-West Nece OPEN
02:01 PM 280 Brishen Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
01:29 PM 248 Faye John Mason Christine Renne OPEN
01:21 PM 159 Brooklyn Gcf Kasey Mix Kasey Mix OPEN
01:05 PM 117 Divino Roberta Clark Roberta Clark OPEN
10:48 AM 122 Aisling Cilbarra Snow Megan Kenney Megan Kenney OPEN
02:09 PM 370 Caviara Bpf Jenna Jones Mary Claeys OPEN
11:12 AM 352 Something To Talk About Kim Thompson-Hoblit Kim Thompson-Hoblit OPEN
11:20 AM 358 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN
11:36 AM 119 Aron H Patrick Tompkins Alison J. Hartley OPEN
12:57 PM 504 Ntec Roulette Amanda Comly Kai Handt OPEN
02:17 PM 502 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
10:56 AM 503 Romance Gcf Paige Peters-Windham Theresa Kunzle OPEN
01:13 PM 308 Ikaika Ivy Backes Lynn Masin OPEN
10:40 AM 314 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
11:04 AM 349 Ragtime Jazz Christine Calao Christine Calao OPEN
11:28 AM 345 Tallann Ashley Bearden Emily Donnelly OPEN
11:44 AM 316 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
Class: 3JH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: Marlene Schneider S E: Jan Jacobson R
04:40 PM 310 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
04:19 PM 118 Denim Fs Julia Peacock Susan Peacock JR/YR
04:54 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm JR/YR
05:08 PM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
03:01 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
02:47 PM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
05:01 PM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR
05:15 PM 104 Oxborne Ashka Dighe Ashka Dighe JR/YR
03:08 PM 187 Dragon's Lair Windchime Allison Cyprus Ann Rosenberg JR/YR
03:43 PM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR
03:15 PM 196 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
03:22 PM 200 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
04:47 PM 250 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
Class: 21-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
02:30 PM 236 Gorm Jessica Turner Jody Garza OPEN
02:37 PM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
02:23 PM 261 Abaris Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
02:16 PM 351 Remarkable Kim Thompson-Hoblit Denise Hartley-Baden OPEN
Class: 23-3  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
03:16 PM 336 Bellasa Lynn Morrow Lynn Morrow AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:24 PM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
03:40 PM 540 Noble Graf Markie Morrison Markie Morrison AMATEUR
02:44 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:32 PM 133 Onastacia Nadine De Young Nadine De Young OPEN
03:08 PM 165 Victory Margaret Seleske Margaret Seleske AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
03:00 PM 160 Berlin Blitz Gcf Kasey Mix Patti Gregory OPEN
02:52 PM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
Class: 33AC GAIG 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Janet Foy  S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
08:24 AM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
08:32 AM 153 Vanessa Mae Elisabeth Fingerhut Elisabeth Fingerhut AMATEUR
08:08 AM 174 Lalique Von Foster Jeanette Snow Jeanette Snow AMATEUR
09:20 AM 324 Dubonnet Sophie Creech Julie Flagg AMATEUR
08:16 AM 156 Cesar Hhc Michele Roark Michele Roark AMATEUR
08:48 AM 180 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
08:00 AM 102 Vincenzo Lynn Bryla Lynn Bryla AMATEUR
09:28 AM 212 Sps Farina Laura Harper Laura Harper AMATEUR
09:04 AM 268 Diamond Trooper Jennifer Morris Andrews Jennifer Morris Andrews AMATEUR
08:56 AM 264 Harley Amy Rippy Amy Rippy AMATEUR
08:40 AM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
09:44 AM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
09:36 AM 339 Dominante Amie Pala Amie Pala AMATEUR
Class: 33JC GAIG 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Janet Foy S
10:15 AM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
10:31 AM 219 Genou Bijou Amanda Hester Amanda Hester JR/YR
10:23 AM 226 Welmingh Eden Wyker Eden Wyker JR/YR
10:39 AM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
Class: 41-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
05:30 PM 386 Omnilux Elizabeth Clifton Elizabeth Clifton AMATEUR
Class: 43J-3  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JUNIOR 10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Janet Foy  S
07:28 AM 247 Sir Heino Courtney Clary Bauer Courtney Clary Bauer JR/YR
Class: 51-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
10:54 AM 239 Blackie Abigail Couvillon Abigail Couvillon JR/YR
10:47 AM 140 Sandro's Dean John Mason Devon O'leary OPEN
Class: 5-3  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
04:03 PM 197 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan OPEN SWDC
04:31 PM 239 Blackie Abigail Couvillon Abigail Couvillon OPEN SWDC
04:24 PM 202 Dancing Vaz Tess Mcgill Tess Mcgill OPEN SWDC
04:52 PM 211 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade OPEN SWDC
04:59 PM 201 Baskin Shades Of Gold Sophie Mcgill Sophie Mcgill OPEN SWDC
04:17 PM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams OPEN SWDC
04:10 PM 340 Magnus Mbf Kimberly Schultz Kimberly Schultz OPEN
04:45 PM 366 Rowdy Hannah Kang Hannah Kang OPEN SWDC
Class: 53-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
12:30 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm JR/YR
01:33 PM 118 Denim Fs Julia Peacock Susan Peacock JR/YR GAIG SWDC
12:44 PM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
12:51 PM 300 Fashionista Vicky Busch Vicky Busch OPEN
01:12 PM 225 Franca Sympathica Renee Delisse Renee Delisse AMATEUR
12:23 PM 293 Simpatia Danielle Meyers Cara Fain OPEN
01:40 PM 295 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
12:16 PM 140 Sandro's Dean John Mason Devon O'leary OPEN
12:37 PM 166 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 54P-3  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
01:47 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:54 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm OPEN
Class: 6-3  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S
05:22 PM 340 Magnus Mbf Kimberly Schultz Kimberly Schultz OPEN
05:07 PM 337 Powered But No Color Maria Henry Maria Henry OPEN
05:14 PM 197 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan OPEN
Class: 63JC GAIG 2018 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM TEST  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Janet Foy  S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:36 AM 170 Carush Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers JR/YR
07:44 AM 287 Whispering Wind Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
Class: 68JC GAIG 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST  10/11/2014 Ring: 3
C: Janet Foy  S E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:52 AM 157 Madoc Gareth Allison Cyprus Kristin Cyprus JR/YR
Class: 11-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
12:21 PM 171 Excalibur Vp Nancy Hinz Holly Harper OPEN
12:14 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
12:07 PM 381 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR
Class: 13-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
12:56 PM 383 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
12:42 PM 400 Damasco Dc Malinda Mata Malinda Mata OPEN
02:14 PM 381 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:17 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
12:35 PM 309 Amuleto Joanne Patterson Amanda Patterson AMATEUR
02:21 PM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
01:10 PM 260 Wunderkind I Emily Heather Emily Heather AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:24 PM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN GAIG
01:31 PM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
01:38 PM 237 Lord Grocho Sandra Lindenberg Bryn Oliver OPEN SWDC
02:07 PM 195 Worth The Wait Lynn Quast Lynn Quast OPEN
12:49 PM 193 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
Class: 14P-3  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
02:28 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones OPEN
Class: 31-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
02:43 PM 297 Donabella Cecilia Cox Shelly Schoenfeld AMATEUR
03:46 PM 296 Winnie Too Cecilia Cox Cecilia Cox AMATEUR
02:35 PM 540 Noble Graf Markie Morrison Markie Morrison AMATEUR
02:51 PM 106 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
Class: 33-3  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
03:07 PM 177 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR SWDC
03:15 PM 209 Amor Amor Bronwyn Cordiak Bronwyn Cordiak JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:59 PM 382 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
Class: 41-2b  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 OPEN 10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
05:04 PM 350 Ganador Xxx Pati Pierucci Kathy H. Graves OPEN
Class: 70-3  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
04:03 PM 343 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
04:21 PM 537 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN GAIG SWDC
03:54 PM 255 Wunderland Erika T. James Erika T. James AMATEUR
04:12 PM 169 Allouette Amanda Edwards Amanda Edwards AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
04:30 PM 111 Falstaff Martina Miner Martina Miner OPEN
Class: 71-3  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  10/11/2014 Ring: 4
C: Janet Foy  S
04:39 PM 249 Picasso Bre Dorsett Courtney Clary Bauer OPEN
04:47 PM 281 Leon Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
04:55 PM 255 Wunderland Erika T. James Erika T. James AMATEUR
Class: 13JC GAIG 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: William Solyntjes S E: Sarah Geikie C
07:55 AM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR
08:44 AM 254 Mandi Albany Castor Albany Castor JR/YR
08:51 AM 250 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
08:02 AM 128 El Corona Ii Chloe Taylor Chloe Taylor JR/YR
08:09 AM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
07:41 AM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
09:05 AM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
08:16 AM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR
08:58 AM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR
08:23 AM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
07:48 AM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
Class: 14OP SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 OPEN PONY 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: William Solyntjes S E: Sarah Geikie C
09:55 AM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN
09:19 AM 267 Lola Anna Campbell Kai Handt OPEN
09:27 AM 379 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau OPEN
09:47 AM 354 Ancient Mariner Katelyn Kendall Katelyn Kendall OPEN
Class: 23AH SWDC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: William Solyntjes S E: Sarah Geikie C
11:06 AM 353 Traeholts A'li Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
11:30 AM 533 Emile Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
11:14 AM 545 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
10:18 AM 273 Lulapon Nedt Sandra Locke Sandra Locke AMATEUR
10:50 AM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
10:34 AM 232 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR
10:02 AM 234 Ossborne Kimberlee Grier Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
11:22 AM 158 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
10:10 AM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
10:42 AM 180 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
10:58 AM 324 Dubonnet Sophie Creech Julie Flagg AMATEUR
Class: 23JH SWDC 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Sarah Geikie C E: William Solyntjes S
01:22 PM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
12:58 PM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
01:38 PM 128 El Corona Ii Chloe Taylor Chloe Taylor JR/YR
02:02 PM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
02:10 PM 230 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:06 PM 227 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:46 PM 235 Vario Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
01:54 PM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
Class: 3AH SWDC 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Sarah Geikie C E: William Solyntjes S
04:26 PM 305 Soleil Sarah Kaczynski Sarah Kaczynski AMATEUR
04:54 PM 338 Ute Mandi Krasney Mandi Krasney AMATEUR
04:47 PM 328 Jz's Sassy Princess Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR
02:54 PM 331 Tiamo Furiosa Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR
05:15 PM 380 Rubinato Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
05:01 PM 367 Tucker Cristina Rivera Cristina Rivera AMATEUR
05:43 PM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
05:22 PM 511 Paisley Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
03:29 PM 244 Ginuwine Solstice Yaura Yaeger Banks Marie Morgan AMATEUR
03:22 PM 225 Franca Sympathica Renee Delisse Renee Delisse AMATEUR
03:15 PM 210 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR
03:08 PM 194 Roslyn Kb Elaine Harmon Elaine Harmon AMATEUR
03:01 PM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
04:12 PM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
05:29 PM 332 Waps Gimme A Rolls Elizabeth Pettit Elizabeth Pettit AMATEUR
03:43 PM 270 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
05:36 PM 286 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR
02:25 PM 136 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
05:08 PM 131 Zechariah (Zach) Jennifer Westerfeld Jennifer Westerfeld AMATEUR
04:33 PM 162 Jolke Tonya Egger Tonya Egger AMATEUR
02:32 PM 147 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
04:19 PM 113 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
Class: 43JH SWDC 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/11/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: William Solyntjes S E: Sarah Geikie C
11:46 AM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
11:38 AM 287 Whispering Wind Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
11:54 AM 520 Beanie Baby Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban JR/YR
Class: 15-4  2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE  10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Sarah Geikie C
03:34 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas OPEN
Class: 23JC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Sarah Geikie C
02:12 PM 227 Mesmeryz +/ Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:08 PM 230 Lowenherz Madeleine Ramon Madeleine Ramon JR/YR
01:16 PM 235 Vario Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
01:56 PM 128 El Corona Ii Chloe Taylor Chloe Taylor JR/YR
02:04 PM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
01:40 PM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
01:24 PM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
Class: 35OH SWDC 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Sarah Geikie C
02:54 PM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson OPEN
03:10 PM 502 Titus Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
03:02 PM 358 Fernando Christy Raisbeck Christy Raisbeck OPEN
02:46 PM 520 Beanie Baby Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
03:26 PM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy OPEN
02:38 PM 168 Azariah Laura Murray Laura Murray OPEN
03:18 PM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton OPEN
Class: 45OC GAIG 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE OPEN 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Lorraine Mac Donald S E: Sarah Geikie C
02:30 PM 537 Ravishing Grace Harris Grace Harris OPEN
Class: 71AC GAIG 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 AA 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:00 AM 377 Dj Black Leslie Fan Leslie Fan AMATEUR
07:24 AM 179 Ruxpin Evelyn Angelle Evelyn Angelle AMATEUR
07:16 AM 134 Jareno Ix Karey Gonzalez Karey Gonzalez AMATEUR
Class: 71JC GAIG 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
11:25 AM 170 Carush Kalie Beckers Kalie Beckers JR/YR
Class: 71OC GAIG 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1 OPEN 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
07:56 AM 172 Wec's Mistico Marta Renilla Marta Renilla OPEN
08:04 AM 176 Vancouver Matt Cunningham Nancy Flanders OPEN
09:31 AM 132 Rondo Del Rey John Mason Kathleen Jones OPEN
07:40 AM 112 Onno Lisa Tannehill Lisa Tannehill OPEN
07:48 AM 161 Austin Chase Lyndon Rife Sarah Pape Hester OPEN
08:12 AM 205 Accentuate Fran Dearing-Kehr Beth Butler OPEN
08:28 AM 329 Leonardo Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN
08:20 AM 282 Ursula Sg Gail Abele Stargate Sport Horses OPEN
09:00 AM 356 Donnertanz Christy Raisbeck Linda Middleton OPEN
09:23 AM 397 Rapport Christine Calao Joe Calao OPEN
07:32 AM 399 Bogart Von Jorrit Bp Paige Peters-Windham Saddlebrook Equestrian Center OPEN
09:39 AM 501 Conan Star Paige Peters-Windham Delemont Lp OPEN
09:47 AM 519 Deucalion Matt Cunningham Debbie Conover Shamban OPEN
08:36 AM 391 Garrison Faith Morris Melissa Joy Morris OPEN
08:44 AM 346 Landsalot Ashley Bearden Ashley Bearden OPEN
Class: 74OC GAIG 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX OPEN 10/12/2014 Ring: 1-Main
C: Sarah Geikie C E: Lorraine Mac Donald S
09:55 AM 313 Cipriani A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
11:16 AM 312 Oublette A. Whit Watkins A. Whit Watkins OPEN
10:13 AM 362 Tsunami Louise Marie Sees Fox Louise Marie Sees Fox OPEN
10:04 AM 373 Fiero Lfa Mary Claeys Mary Claeys OPEN
10:40 AM 320 C-Golden Eye Kim Gentry Kim Gentry OPEN
10:49 AM 229 Dolomit Jackie Nixon-Fulton Jackie Nixon-Fulton OPEN
10:31 AM 125 Feisal Suzan Saylor Suzan Saylor OPEN
10:22 AM 148 Uberlinus Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor Eva Oldenbroek-Tabor OPEN
11:07 AM 143 Illustrious Lynne Jones Lynne Jones OPEN
10:58 AM 183 G-Sharp Rebekah Wesatzke Rebekah Wesatzke OPEN
Class: 13AH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/12/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: David Schmutz S E: Janet Foy S
10:45 AM 162 Jolke Tonya Egger Tonya Egger AMATEUR
08:09 AM 158 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
10:24 AM 224 Hey Gordon Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR
09:42 AM 220 Coles Night Hawk Jennifer Delmer Jennifer Delmer AMATEUR
10:38 AM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
08:58 AM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
09:35 AM 277 Riesling Anne Stevenson Anne Stevenson AMATEUR
09:13 AM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
10:59 AM 273 Lulapon Nedt Sandra Locke Sandra Locke AMATEUR
09:49 AM 270 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
08:16 AM 286 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR
09:56 AM 258 Divorno Jerry Lyons Jerry Lyons AMATEUR
08:30 AM 251 Chex The Doctor Janet Tornelli-Mitchell Janet Tornelli-Mitchell AMATEUR
10:17 AM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
08:23 AM 511 Paisley Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
10:10 AM 120 Vaun B Alison J. Hartley Alison J. Hartley AMATEUR
08:37 AM 338 Ute Mandi Krasney Mandi Krasney AMATEUR
10:31 AM 533 Emile Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
09:05 AM 545 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
08:02 AM 534 Elena Zeta Jones Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
11:06 AM 130 Ulyssio Taryn Walker Taryn Walker AMATEUR
Class: 3AC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/12/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: David Schmutz S E: Janet Foy S
12:36 PM 331 Tiamo Furiosa Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR
02:15 PM 328 Jz's Sassy Princess Tina Zehnder Tina Zehnder AMATEUR
02:37 PM 338 Ute Mandi Krasney Mandi Krasney AMATEUR
01:26 PM 511 Paisley Carrera Cox Carrera Cox AMATEUR
03:19 PM 516 La Belle Caitlin Wabiszewski Caitlin Wabiszewski AMATEUR
02:58 PM 380 Rubinato Elisabeth Dewar Elisabeth Dewar AMATEUR
11:20 AM 379 Whistling Dixie Cathy Blankenau Cathy Blankenau AMATEUR
02:51 PM 367 Tucker Cristina Rivera Cristina Rivera AMATEUR
01:47 PM 260 Wunderkind I Emily Heather Emily Heather AMATEUR
03:12 PM 286 Aragorn Merrie Trotter Merrie Trotter AMATEUR
01:19 PM 270 Rosehill Riley Anne Mcchesney Anne Mcchesney AMATEUR
02:44 PM 332 Waps Gimme A Rolls Elizabeth Pettit Elizabeth Pettit AMATEUR
01:54 PM 292 Holme Park Versace Sandra Wilkes Sandra Wilkes AMATEUR
01:05 PM 190 U-Haul Kathryn Lubianski Kathryn Lubianski AMATEUR
11:13 AM 194 Roslyn Kb Elaine Harmon Elaine Harmon AMATEUR
12:51 PM 210 Diva Kbc Carol Watson Carol Watson AMATEUR
03:05 PM 225 Franca Sympathica Renee Delisse Renee Delisse AMATEUR
03:26 PM 162 Jolke Tonya Egger Tonya Egger AMATEUR
11:27 AM 147 Zoraja Tsh Constance Meredith Constance Meredith AMATEUR
01:33 PM 136 Iggy Pop Valerie Jarosek Valerie Jarosek AMATEUR
03:33 PM 131 Zechariah (Zach) Jennifer Westerfeld Jennifer Westerfeld AMATEUR
12:44 PM 113 Basil The Great Marta Koenig Marta Koenig AMATEUR
Class: 43JC GAIG 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 2-Wheless
C: David Schmutz S E: Janet Foy S
07:46 AM 287 Whispering Wind Tylin Wittke Janice Wittke JR/YR
07:38 AM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
07:30 AM 247 Sir Heino Courtney Clary Bauer Courtney Clary Bauer JR/YR
07:54 AM 520 Beanie Baby Katherine Conover Debbie Conover Shamban JR/YR
Class: 22-4  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2  10/12/2014 Ring: 3
C: William Solyntjes S
02:16 PM 261 Abaris Gaby Stephens Jenna Stern-Arnold JR/YR
Class: 23-4  2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3  10/12/2014 Ring: 3
C: William Solyntjes S
03:01 PM 204 Neopolitan Kathy Thomas Kathy Thomas AMATEUR
02:38 PM 126 Mckensey John Mason Joan Ehrich OPEN
02:30 PM 151 Netzoye Hot Deirdre Malburg Deirdre Malburg OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 53-4  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3  10/12/2014 Ring: 3
C: William Solyntjes S
01:34 PM 166 Hampton Jade Watts Gonzales Jade Watts Gonzales AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:20 PM 140 Sandro's Dean John Mason Devon O'leary OPEN
01:13 PM 246 Chief Alyvia Elling Lyndon Rife OPEN
03:09 PM 293 Simpatia Danielle Meyers Cara Fain OPEN
01:13 PM 295 My Little Pony Danielle Meyers Danielle Meyers OPEN
01:06 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm JR/YR
01:41 PM 307 Finnegan Sqf Luke Mclaughlin Rachel Schilling OPEN
Class: 54P-4  2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/12/2014 Ring: 3
C: William Solyntjes S
02:09 PM 514 Rollingwoods Double Stuff Madison Waller Waller Farm OPEN
02:02 PM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw OPEN
Class: 71-4  2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE 1  10/12/2014 Ring: 3
C: William Solyntjes S
12:58 PM 302 Soho Daemie Laves Daemie Laves AMATEUR
12:50 PM 255 Wunderland Erika T. James Erika T. James AMATEUR
Class: 13-4  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3  10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
12:16 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones JR/YR
12:51 PM 315 Wroyal Dancer Luke Mclaughlin Debra Nossaman OPEN
12:58 PM 383 Fabrice Firenze Nicole Rothell Nicole Rothell JR/YR
12:23 PM 381 U Go Girl Evelyn Cambria Evelyn Cambria AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
12:09 PM 365 Cantor Sandra Lindenberg Tammi Milligan OPEN GAIG SWDC
01:26 PM 317 Biale D'oc Patrick Tompkins Carol Fraser OPEN
12:30 PM 259 Giada Hpf Jamie Lawrence Jamie Lawrence OPEN
01:19 PM 325 Dannah Mary Beth Henderson Mary Beth Henderson AMATEUR
01:05 PM 237 Lord Grocho Sandra Lindenberg Bryn Oliver OPEN SWDC
12:44 PM 193 Sheriff Kerry Bruce Kerry Bruce AMATEUR GAIG SWDC
01:12 PM 195 Worth The Wait Lynn Quast Lynn Quast OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: 13JH SWDC 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
08:23 AM 250 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
08:44 AM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR
09:13 AM 355 My Hero Perseus Courtney Erbes Courtney Erbes JR/YR
08:58 AM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
08:02 AM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
09:05 AM 128 El Corona Ii Chloe Taylor Chloe Taylor JR/YR
09:27 AM 108 Colour Me Not+ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
08:09 AM 110 Zoey Darq Thunder+/ Hannah Bossler Hannah Bossler JR/YR
08:16 AM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
08:51 AM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR
Class: 14P-4  2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY 10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
01:33 PM 306 Ssp Stop The Press Lucero Limones Lucero Limones OPEN
Class: 32-4  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2  10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
11:55 AM 316 Kelico Luke Mclaughlin Linda Blake OPEN
12:02 PM 382 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR
Class: 33-4  2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3  10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:36 PM 382 Sandalo Vi Madeline Hausmann Madeline Hausmann JR/YR GAIG SWDC
02:44 PM 314 Lili Marlene Luke Mclaughlin Ann Marie Cowdrey OPEN
02:28 PM 106 Count Conquistador V Jody Lynn Destefanis Jody Lynn Destefanis AMATEUR
02:20 PM 177 Casper Barbara Kennedy Barbara Kennedy AMATEUR SWDC
Class: 43-4  2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3  10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S
02:12 PM 157 Madoc Gareth Allison Cyprus Kristin Cyprus OPEN GAIG SWDC
Class: DM13 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 13 AND UNDER SEMI FINAL MEDAL 10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
09:54 AM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
09:54 AM 182 Flintstone Madison Lacy Noell Lacy JR/YR
09:54 AM 243 Player Sarah Beth Kelton Michael Mayes JR/YR
Class: DM1418 USDF DRESSAGE EQUITATION 14 - 18 SEMI FINAL MEDAL 10/12/2014 Ring: 4
C: Kathy Rowse S E: William Solyntjes S
10:24 AM 269 Liebling Anna Campbell Kevin Campbell JR/YR
10:24 AM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
10:24 AM 376 Wanabee Jillian White Jillian White JR/YR
10:24 AM 311 Wynshire's Valiant Amanda Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
10:24 AM 508 Tjitte Peyton Demarais Lisa Blackmon JR/YR
Class: 23AC GAIG 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 AA 10/12/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Jan Jacobson R E: Marlene Schneider S
01:13 PM 353 Traeholts A'li Suellen Hogue Suellen Hogue AMATEUR
01:21 PM 533 Emile Katherine Howard Susan Howard AMATEUR
01:45 PM 545 Fortoula Mary Alice Edwards Mary Alice Edwards AMATEUR
01:37 PM 164 Win/Win Situation Julia Denton Julia Denton AMATEUR
12:17 PM 158 Faeryn Cyndi Craig Cyndi Craig AMATEUR
12:25 PM 324 Dubonnet Sophie Creech Julie Flagg AMATEUR
01:29 PM 180 Teske Van G Jamie Knight Jamie Knight AMATEUR
12:33 PM 273 Lulapon Nedt Sandra Locke Sandra Locke AMATEUR
01:05 PM 284 Royal Angel Emily Craig Emily Craig AMATEUR
12:49 PM 232 Pedro Marsha Lewis Marsha Lewis AMATEUR
12:57 PM 234 Ossborne Kimberlee Grier Kimberlee Grier AMATEUR
Class: 3JC GAIG 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Jan Jacobson R E: Marlene Schneider S
11:03 AM 254 Mandi Albany Castor Albany Castor JR/YR
10:28 AM 250 Fair Joy Bailey Magee Nolte Bailey Magee Nolte JR/YR
10:00 AM 200 Ca Fifty Fifty + Sarah Yeadon Sarah Yeadon JR/YR
09:17 AM 196 Yankee Thau Traveler Victoria Beshirs Victoria Beshirs JR/YR
10:14 AM 257 Lincoln Katelyn Omas Amy Brandt JR/YR
10:56 AM 104 Oxborne Ashka Dighe Ashka Dighe JR/YR
10:42 AM 135 Rms Statesman Kate Romano Kate Romano JR/YR
11:10 AM 101 Bon Jovi Fvf Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
09:24 AM 109 Wradiant Ruler+ Nicole Bossler Nicole Bossler JR/YR
09:03 AM 187 Dragon's Lair Windchime Allison Cyprus Ann Rosenberg JR/YR
09:31 AM 154 Jazzzz Esme Grimshaw Esme Grimshaw JR/YR
09:10 AM 155 Laguna Abigail Fleischli Abigail Fleischli JR/YR
10:07 AM 118 Denim Fs Julia Peacock Susan Peacock JR/YR
09:17 AM 310 Memory Lane Golden D'nile Fiona Patterson Amanda Patterson JR/YR
Class: 5JH SWDC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B JR/YR 10/12/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Jan Jacobson R E: Marlene Schneider S
08:35 AM 118 Denim Fs Julia Peacock Susan Peacock JR/YR
08:42 AM 366 Rowdy Hannah Kang Hannah Kang JR/YR
08:00 AM 197 Hh Big Bucks Colleen Gaitan Arlene Gaitan JR/YR
08:28 AM 211 Apollo Flavie Le Mener Laura Cade JR/YR
08:07 AM 199 Bohemio Cr Kennedy Williams Kennedy Williams JR/YR
08:14 AM 239 Blackie Abigail Couvillon Abigail Couvillon JR/YR
Class: 70-4  2017 FEI PRIX ST GEORGE  10/12/2014 Ring: 5-Tellepsen
C: Marlene Schneider S
01:54 PM 127 Valentino Benny Pfabe Benny Pfabe AMATEUR
02:30 PM 360 Le Coupain Susan Shiba Susan Shiba OPEN
02:12 PM 368 Nashville Sandra Lindenberg Sandra Lindenberg OPEN GAIG SWDC
02:03 PM 343 Presidio Audrey Steinbach Audrey Steinbach OPEN
02:21 PM 255 Wunderland Erika T. James Erika T. James AMATEUR