MID OHIO - HUNTERS MOON SCHOOLING SHOW
Ring - 1 - 8:30AM Date - Sunday, October 9, 2022
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
111 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
8:30AM    143    SWEET SENTIMENTAL DREAMS AUDREY BAISDEN JR/YR
____  ____     
Scratched    421    BREEZY MDH SUSAN KLINGELHAFER Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    447    PHOTO OP DEY GOODMAN Open
____  ____     
Scratched    597    LADY OF RIVENDELL JENA TASSONE Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    550    GRYPHON KATHERINE DOBROWOLSKI Amateur
____  ____     
 
112 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
Scratched    421    BREEZY MDH SUSAN KLINGELHAFER Amateur
____  ____     
9:18AM    549    MAESTRO KARA CORPMAN Amateur
____  ____     
9:26AM    476    TCA STRING OF PEARLS ANGELA TEWKSBURY Amateur
____  ____     
9:34AM    444    SHERADINS TIMELESS ANNA CLUXTON Amateur
____  ____     
9:42AM    550    GRYPHON KATHERINE DOBROWOLSKI Amateur
____  ____     
 
113 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
9:50AM    447    PHOTO OP DEY GOODMAN Open
____  ____     
9:58AM    549    MAESTRO KARA CORPMAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
1WDI1 -  2022 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
10:06AM    600    MI ESTRELLA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
____  ____     
10:13AM    598    BAYO JAYN BOBICK Amateur
____  ____     
 
1IA -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
10:20AM    301    COOSAS INIT TO WINIT DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:26:00 AM
10:42AM    149    BOWIE ANNE RICHARDSON Amateur
____  ____     
10:49AM    486    A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS DENISE MCCANDLESS Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    596    LYRIC HEIKE PERKO JR/YR
____  ____     
11:03AM    548    IN THE RED KARA CORPMAN Amateur
____  ____     
11:10AM    564    FROSTY OAK MIDAS MARGARET ZELINSKI Amateur
____  ____     
 
1WDI2 -  2022 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
11:17AM    598    BAYO JAYN BOBICK Amateur
____  ____     
11:24AM    600    MI ESTRELLA ANDREA KLINGELHAFER JR/YR
____  ____     
 
1IB -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
Scratched    596    LYRIC HEIKE PERKO JR/YR
____  ____     
11:38AM    149    BOWIE ANNE RICHARDSON Amateur
____  ____     
11:45AM    354    BUCK'S LUCKY CHARM ASHLYN NOE JR/YR
____  ____     
11:52AM    486    A PENNY FOR YOUR THOUGHTS DENISE MCCANDLESS Amateur
____  ____     
11:59AM    301    COOSAS INIT TO WINIT DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     
Eliminated    564    FROSTY OAK MIDAS MARGARET ZELINSKI Amateur
____  ____     
12:13PM    548    IN THE RED KARA CORPMAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:20PM    545    ARIA HEIKE PERKO Amateur
____  ____     
 
1WDI3 -  2022 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
12:27PM    598    BAYO JAYN BOBICK Amateur
____  ____     
 
1WDB3 -  2022 WDAA BASIC TEST 3 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
Scratched    546    TUCKER KATHERINE LINDSEY Amateur
____  ____     
 
1SH -  USDF SPORT HORSE IN HAND 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
12:42PM    514    THE ORACLE PF MEG MCTIVER Open
____  ____     
12:46PM    526    BOURKE PF MEG MCTIVER Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:51:00 PM
1:44PM    540    DL COMOS WHISKEY PF MEG MCTIVER Open
____  ____     
 
1IC -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
1:49PM    301    COOSAS INIT TO WINIT DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     
1:57PM    354    BUCK'S LUCKY CHARM ASHLYN NOE JR/YR
____  ____     
2:05PM    544    CALL IT MAGIC ALISON KENNEDY Amateur
____  ____     
2:13PM    545    ARIA HEIKE PERKO Amateur
____  ____     
2:21PM    547    INSPECTOR MORSE LINDSAY WICKHAM JR/YR
____  ____     
2:29PM    564    FROSTY OAK MIDAS MARGARET ZELINSKI Amateur
____  ____     
2:37PM    595    DOTTIE RENEE JOHNSON JR/YR
____  ____     
 
1WDB4 -  2022 WDAA BASIC TEST 4 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
Eliminated    546    TUCKER KATHERINE LINDSEY Amateur
____  ____     
 
1WDI4 -  2022 WDAA INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
2:53PM    598    BAYO JAYN BOBICK Amateur
____  ____     
 
1EQ -  DRESSAGE EQUITATION WALK/TROT/CANTER
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
3:02PM    599    GEN Z LYDIA MCKENZIE JR/YR
____  ____     
3:02PM    595    DOTTIE RENEE JOHNSON JR/YR
____  ____     
3:02PM    450    HOPE SUSAN GINISE Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:09:00 PM
 
1IT -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
No Show    107    FANCY KAREN RINEHART Amateur
____  ____     
3:29PM    411    JACKSON'S SPEED KIRSTEN O'STEEN Amateur
____  ____     
3:36PM    540    DL COMOS WHISKEY PF MEG MCTIVER Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:43:00 PM
3:58PM    544    CALL IT MAGIC ALISON KENNEDY Amateur
____  ____     
4:05PM    547    INSPECTOR MORSE LINDSAY WICKHAM JR/YR
____  ____     
4:12PM    595    DOTTIE RENEE JOHNSON JR/YR
____  ____     
4:19PM    599    GEN Z LYDIA MCKENZIE JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:27:00 PM
 
1T2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
4:33PM    143    SWEET SENTIMENTAL DREAMS AUDREY BAISDEN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:41PM    411    JACKSON'S SPEED KIRSTEN O'STEEN Amateur
____  ____     
4:49PM    540    DL COMOS WHISKEY PF MEG MCTIVER Open
____  ____     
4:57PM    599    GEN Z LYDIA MCKENZIE JR/YR
____  ____     
 
1T3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
Scratched    597    LADY OF RIVENDELL JENA TASSONE Amateur
____  ____     
No Show    107    FANCY KAREN RINEHART Amateur
____  ____     
 
13A - INTRO - 4TH LEVEL TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Cathy Jacob "USA"  
5:20PM    450    HOPE SUSAN GINISE Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
____  ____     

Total Rides: 61