KDA SCHOOLING SHOW AUG
Ring - 1 - 9:00AM Date - Saturday, August 7, 2021
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
WB - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
9:00AM    309    MOSCATO KRISTEN BRENNAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
____  ____     
9:08AM    295    REBELLIOUS MISS DAYNA ALANNA Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4
____  ____     
 
NA -  USEA NOVICE A 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
9:16AM    437    PALLADIUM MADELEINE LUEBBERT
____  ____     
 
DIA -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
9:24AM    206    AMY NAMEY JENNIFER HARRIS
____  ____     
9:31AM    500    ONES OWN SWEET TIME CARA CAMPBELL
____  ____     
9:38AM    439    FAITH CHARMAINE KERN
____  ____     
9:45AM    313    MAGICROOY ELIZABETH GALLETTA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
WB - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
9:52AM    309    MOSCATO KRISTEN BRENNAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2
____  ____     
 
DIB -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
9:59AM    299    DREAM FOR MORE TATIA HELESKI Amateur
____  ____     
10:06AM    436    RICH ICON LARA VAN DER HEIDEN
____  ____     
10:13AM    500    ONES OWN SWEET TIME CARA CAMPBELL
____  ____     
10:20AM    206    AMY NAMEY JENNIFER HARRIS
____  ____     
10:27AM    313    MAGICROOY ELIZABETH GALLETTA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
WB - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE BASIC
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
10:35AM    295    REBELLIOUS MISS DAYNA ALANNA Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
____  ____     
10:43AM    309    MOSCATO KRISTEN BRENNAN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3
____  ____     
 
WI - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE INTRO
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
10:51AM    382    CHASING A DREAM TAMRA WILLIAMSON
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
____  ____     

Break - 10:58:00 AM
 
NB -  USEA NOVICE B 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
11:13AM    437    PALLADIUM MADELEINE LUEBBERT
____  ____     
 
WI - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE INTRO
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
11:21AM    382    CHASING A DREAM TAMRA WILLIAMSON
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2
____  ____     
Scratched    297    LUNAR PERIGEE JOYCE LEBO Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1
____  ____     
 
DIC -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
11:37AM    313    MAGICROOY ELIZABETH GALLETTA JR/YR
____  ____     
11:45AM    500    ONES OWN SWEET TIME CARA CAMPBELL
____  ____     
No Show    999    JOHN BAILEY KARLEE HILT
____  ____     
 
WI - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE INTRO
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
11:59AM    382    CHASING A DREAM TAMRA WILLIAMSON
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3
____  ____     
12:06PM    299    DREAM FOR MORE TATIA HELESKI Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1
____  ____     
 
DT1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
12:14PM    242    RUNAWAY WILDCAT SUE MACHIN Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:21:00 PM
1:20PM    436    RICH ICON LARA VAN DER HEIDEN
____  ____     
1:27PM    330    KHALIFORNIA GIRL MORGAN LUNGER JR/YR
____  ____     
 
DT2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
1:34PM    242    RUNAWAY WILDCAT SUE MACHIN Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    324    AUTUMN RULER ANDREA SPAUSCHUS KROLL Open
____  ____     
1:50PM    436    RICH ICON LARA VAN DER HEIDEN
____  ____     
 
DT3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
1:58PM    276    VALENTINO ISABELLE MONTES
____  ____     
2:05PM    277    SYNTHESIZER (AKA: ROY) CAMRYN MATTOX JR/YR
____  ____     
2:12PM    330    KHALIFORNIA GIRL MORGAN LUNGER JR/YR
____  ____     
2:19PM    242    RUNAWAY WILDCAT SUE MACHIN Open
____  ____     
2:26PM    324    AUTUMN RULER ANDREA SPAUSCHUS KROLL Open
____  ____     
 
DF1 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
2:33PM    276    VALENTINO ISABELLE MONTES
____  ____     
2:41PM    277    SYNTHESIZER (AKA: ROY) CAMRYN MATTOX JR/YR
____  ____     
 
WL1 - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE LEVEL 1 AND UP
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
2:49PM    287    MIMMS PEPPY MIRACLE GRACE GRIDER JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2
____  ____     
 
D3 -  TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL AND UP
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
2:57PM    345    AZARI JESSICA LYONS
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
3:05PM    364    CLASS ACTION JYL LAVERA
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3
____  ____     

Break - 3:13:00 PM
 
WL1 - WDAA TEST OF CHOICE LEVEL 1 AND UP
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
3:28PM    295    REBELLIOUS MISS DAYNA ALANNA Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3
____  ____     
3:36PM    287    MIMMS PEPPY MIRACLE GRACE GRIDER JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1
____  ____     
 
E - USEA TEST OF CHOICE PRELIM AND UP
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
3:44PM    296    MADE TO ORDER MORGAN MCALLISTER
USEA INTERMEDIATE TEST A
____  ____     
 
D2 -  TEST OF CHOICE SECOND LEVEL
(C): Betty Ortlieb "USA"  
3:52PM    345    AZARI JESSICA LYONS
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     
4:00PM    298    POLARIS STEPHANIE KEELEY
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     

Total Rides: 45