DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Ring - 1 - 7:00AM Date - Saturday, August 14, 2021
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
70 -  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
7:00AM    493    CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
7:08AM    486    WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN Open
____  ____  Q  
7:16AM    462    FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
____  ____  Q S
7:24AM    464    DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER Open
____  ____  Q S
7:32AM    496    FURST DANCE DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
7:40AM    495    DAZZLE ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
____  ____  Q S
 
8 -  DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
7:48AM    457    LONESTAR WS GREGORY RAGUSA Amateur
____  ____     
 
21 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
7:58AM    460    JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER K OWEN Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    470    ATTICUS KASEY MIX Open
____  ____     
8:14AM    492    5O1 CATCH EM ALL JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     
Scratched    482    WICKED WOLF DEENA HINTON Amateur
____  ____     
8:30AM    480    JUST JACKSON CAROLINE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
8:38AM    471    REMINISCE RACHEL MULVEY Amateur
____  ____     
8:46AM    469    LA FLOR SARAH BATES Amateur
____  ____     
 
71 -  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
8:54AM    256    CIRANO IV GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S

Break - 9:02:00 AM
 
43 -  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
9:17AM    486    WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN Open
____  ____     
 
23 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
9:25AM    454    SARASTRO CARRIE WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
9:33AM    463    WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG Amateur
____  ____  Q S
9:41AM    494    CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL Open
____  ____    S
9:49AM    470    ATTICUS KASEY MIX Open
____  ____  Q S
9:57AM    471    REMINISCE RACHEL MULVEY Amateur
____  ____     
10:05AM    465    BRAVADO KELSEY BROECKER Open
____  ____  Q S
 
71 -  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
10:13AM    175    TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
 
11 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
10:21AM    468    SORCERER WS KATHERINE CABALLERO Amateur
____  ____     
10:29AM    478    GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER Amateur
____  ____     
10:37AM    479    SUN OF SOUL ANNE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:45AM    483    DOMINGO LISA RENE PARKER Open
____  ____     
10:53AM    498    YGRAINE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
____  ____     
11:01AM    497    FARLEY KILDARE CAROL GREEN Amateur
____  ____     
 
7 -  DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
Scratched    196    MERRIEWOLD HANAH EMILIA SAINT LOUP JR/YR
____  ____     
11:09AM    195    IMM MATERIAL GIRL MADISON BARBER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 11:17:00 AM
 
12 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
11:39AM    478    GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    476    STETSON KYLE KEATY Amateur
____  ____     
11:55AM    461    PADDY 2.0 REBECCA RICKLY Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:03:00 PM
 
14 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
12:11PM    197    RIVENDELL'S TOP SECRET SPARROW FELICIA ABBOTT Open
____  ____  Q S
 
51 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
12:19PM    481    MURPHY'S LAW KATHRYN FARLEY Amateur
____  ____     
12:26PM    488    WT ISLA ERIN JAMESON Open
____  ____     
12:33PM    499    UNFORGETTABLE RACHEL HEIM Amateur
____  ____     
12:40PM    450    DON`S DEBUTANTE GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____     
12:47PM    198    REDBIRDS GRADUATE STEPHANIE BRADSHAW Open
____  ____     
 
31 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
12:55PM    475    GETTYSBURG SLR CAROL MCKIBBEN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 1:03:00 PM

 

 
DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Ring - 1p - 1:44PM Date - 8/14/2021
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
EAB1 -  USEA ADVANCED B 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
1:44PM    491    5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     
 
13 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
1:52PM    452    MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER Amateur
____  ____  Q S
2:00PM    453    NERO ROOZEMOND TERESA DEETER Amateur
____  ____  Q S
2:08PM    455    SARAPE H MICHELLE HENNEMAN Amateur
____  ____  Q S
2:16PM    457    LONESTAR WS GREGORY RAGUSA Amateur
____  ____  Q S
2:24PM    463    WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG Amateur
____  ____     
2:32PM    469    LA FLOR SARAH BATES Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:40:00 PM
4:00PM    473    PAY BY THE POUND CAELEY MELMED Amateur
____  ____  Q S
Scratched    480    JUST JACKSON CAROLINE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:16PM    483    DOMINGO LISA RENE PARKER Open
____  ____  Q  
4:24PM    497    FARLEY KILDARE CAROL GREEN Amateur
____  ____     
 
4 -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
4:32PM    500    DOUBLE MAX LATTE OLIVIA CANNING JR/YR
____  ____     
4:39PM    472    YTSEN Z KELLY HAMMETT Amateur
____  ____     
4:46PM    451    ARTEMIS EMILIA VASNIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
EAB1 -  USEA ADVANCED B 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
4:53PM    489    FABIAN JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     

Break - 5:01:00 PM
 
33 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
5:16PM    155    GITANO CAS DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
5:24PM    459    DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL Amateur
____  ____  Q S
Scratched    494    CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL Open
____  ____     
5:40PM    458    BYONDI MEGHAN MARKHAM Open
____  ____  Q S
 
5 -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
5:48PM    451    ARTEMIS EMILIA VASNIN Amateur
____  ____    S
5:58PM    500    DOUBLE MAX LATTE OLIVIA CANNING JR/YR
____  ____    S
6:05PM    474    GUCCI LINDA DENKE Amateur
____  ____    S
6:12PM    472    YTSEN Z KELLY HAMMETT Amateur
____  ____     
 
35 -  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
6:19PM    155    GITANO CAS DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
 
52 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
6:26PM    456    DAMON CHRISTINA HALPIN Amateur
____  ____     
6:34PM    481    MURPHY'S LAW KATHRYN FARLEY Amateur
____  ____     
6:42PM    477    CHROME COURAGE MARY MAHLER Open
____  ____     
6:50PM    196    MERRIEWOLD HANAH EMILIA SAINT LOUP JR/YR
____  ____     
6:58PM    195    IMM MATERIAL GIRL MADISON BARBER JR/YR
____  ____     
7:05PM    198    REDBIRDS GRADUATE STEPHANIE BRADSHAW Open
____  ____     
 
6 -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
Scratched    499    UNFORGETTABLE RACHEL HEIM Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 7:19:00 PM
 
54 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
7:35PM    479    SUN OF SOUL ANNE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____    S
 
53 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
7:42PM    484    RUGBY BECKY SHEWCHUK Amateur
____  ____     
7:49PM    450    DON`S DEBUTANTE GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
7:56PM    194    GUCCI CAROLINE ANDERSON-FERRE Open
____  ____     
8:03PM    461    PADDY 2.0 REBECCA RICKLY Amateur
____  ____     
8:10PM    452    MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER Amateur
____  ____  Q S
8:17PM    477    CHROME COURAGE MARY MAHLER Open
____  ____     
Scratched    196    MERRIEWOLD HANAH EMILIA SAINT LOUP JR/YR
____  ____     
8:31PM    455    SARAPE H MICHELLE HENNEMAN Amateur
____  ____  Q S
8:38PM    456    DAMON CHRISTINA HALPIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:45PM    485    DIVA BECKY SHEWCHUK Amateur
____  ____     
8:53PM    200    5O1 SUPERBAD ERIN JAMESON Open
____  ____     
 
EAB1 -  USEA ADVANCED B 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
Scratched    490    ATLANTIC DOMINO JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     

 

 
DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Ring - 1 - 7:00AM Date - 8/15/2021
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
70-2 -  2021 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
7:00AM    493    CHRISTOBALL GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
7:08AM    464    DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER Open
____  ____     
7:16AM    462    FURST KLASSE REF AMATEY WENSEL Amateur
____  ____  Q S
7:24AM    486    WHRIGLEY JANICE MAUREN Open
____  ____  Q  
7:32AM    495    DAZZLE ANARTZ CHANCA Amateur
____  ____  Q S
7:40AM    496    FURST DANCE DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
 
21-2 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
7:48AM    460    JOINT VENTURES REMY MARTIN TAYLER K OWEN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    469    LA FLOR SARAH BATES Amateur
____  ____     
8:04AM    480    JUST JACKSON CAROLINE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
Scratched    482    WICKED WOLF DEENA HINTON Amateur
____  ____     
8:20AM    492    5O1 CATCH EM ALL JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     
8:28AM    487    BOMBAY SAPPHIRE ANDREA SCHWEIKER Open
____  ____     
8:36AM    471    REMINISCE RACHEL MULVEY Amateur
____  ____     
 
71-2 -  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
8:44AM    175    TEODOROS MILAGRO GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
 
23-2 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
8:52AM    465    BRAVADO KELSEY BROECKER Open
____  ____  Q S

Break - 9:00:00 AM
9:15AM    494    CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL Open
____  ____    S
9:23AM    454    SARASTRO CARRIE WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
9:31AM    463    WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG Amateur
____  ____  Q S
Scratched    471    REMINISCE RACHEL MULVEY Amateur
____  ____     
9:47AM    470    ATTICUS KASEY MIX Open
____  ____  Q S
 
71-2 -  2021 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
9:55AM    256    CIRANO IV GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
 
11-2 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
10:03AM    497    FARLEY KILDARE CAROL GREEN Amateur
____  ____     
10:11AM    479    SUN OF SOUL ANNE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:19AM    498    YGRAINE D CHARLOTTE ATKINS-DUMFORD Amateur
____  ____     
10:27AM    478    GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER Amateur
____  ____     
10:35AM    468    SORCERER WS KATHERINE CABALLERO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:43:00 AM
 
12-2 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
10:58AM    461    PADDY 2.0 REBECCA RICKLY Amateur
____  ____     
11:06AM    487    BOMBAY SAPPHIRE ANDREA SCHWEIKER Open
____  ____     
 
14-2 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
11:14AM    197    RIVENDELL'S TOP SECRET SPARROW FELICIA ABBOTT Open
____  ____  Q S
 
51-2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
11:22AM    488    WT ISLA ERIN JAMESON Open
____  ____     
11:29AM    499    UNFORGETTABLE RACHEL HEIM Amateur
____  ____     
11:36AM    481    MURPHY'S LAW KATHRYN FARLEY Amateur
____  ____     
11:43AM    450    DON`S DEBUTANTE GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____     
 
31-2 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Joan Darnell "USA"  
11:51AM    475    GETTYSBURG SLR CAROL MCKIBBEN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:59:00 AM

 

 
DDC LEMONADE DAZE I AND II
Ring - 1p - 12:39PM Date - 8/15/2021
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
EAB2 -  USEA ADVANCED B 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
12:39PM    489    FABIAN JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     
 
13-2 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
12:47PM    452    MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER Amateur
____  ____  Q S
12:55PM    453    NERO ROOZEMOND TERESA DEETER Amateur
____  ____  Q S
1:03PM    455    SARAPE H MICHELLE HENNEMAN Amateur
____  ____  Q S
1:11PM    457    LONESTAR WS GREGORY RAGUSA Amateur
____  ____  Q S
1:20PM    463    WOLKENTANZER DENISE YOUNG Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    469    LA FLOR SARAH BATES Amateur
____  ____     
 
54-2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 PONY
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
1:28PM    479    SUN OF SOUL ANNE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____    S
 
13-2 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
1:36PM    473    PAY BY THE POUND CAELEY MELMED Amateur
____  ____  Q S
1:44PM    478    GOLDEN TICKET BONNIE PARKER Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    480    JUST JACKSON CAROLINE O'BRIEN JR/YR
____  ____     
2:00PM    483    DOMINGO LISA RENE PARKER Open
____  ____  Q  
2:08PM    497    FARLEY KILDARE CAROL GREEN Amateur
____  ____     
 
4-2 -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
2:16PM    451    ARTEMIS EMILIA VASNIN Amateur
____  ____     
2:23PM    472    YTSEN Z KELLY HAMMETT Amateur
____  ____     
2:30PM    500    DOUBLE MAX LATTE OLIVIA CANNING JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 2:38:00 PM
 
EAB2 -  USEA ADVANCED B 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
2:52PM    491    5O1 MISCHIEF MANAGED JACOB FLETCHER Open
____  ____     
 
33-2 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
2:59PM    458    BYONDI MEGHAN MARKHAM Open
____  ____  Q S
3:07PM    155    GITANO CAS DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
Scratched    494    CHARGE MY CARD AMBER HALL Open
____  ____    S
3:23PM    459    DON RAMIRO MELISSA CALDWELL Amateur
____  ____  Q S
 
53-2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
3:31PM    484    RUGBY BECKY SHEWCHUK Amateur
____  ____     
 
5-2 -  2019 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
3:39PM    500    DOUBLE MAX LATTE OLIVIA CANNING JR/YR
____  ____    S
3:49PM    451    ARTEMIS EMILIA VASNIN Amateur
____  ____    S
Scratched    472    YTSEN Z KELLY HAMMETT Amateur
____  ____     
4:03PM    474    GUCCI LINDA DENKE Amateur
____  ____    S
 
35-2 -  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
4:10PM    155    GITANO CAS DEIRDRE SABO Open
____  ____  Q S
 
52-2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
4:17PM    481    MURPHY'S LAW KATHRYN FARLEY Amateur
____  ____     
4:25PM    456    DAMON CHRISTINA HALPIN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    198    REDBIRDS GRADUATE STEPHANIE BRADSHAW Open
____  ____     
 
53-2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Lisa El-Ramey "USA"  
4:33PM    499    UNFORGETTABLE RACHEL HEIM Amateur
____  ____  Q S
4:41PM    452    MISS AUTUMN LAURA BRUNNER Amateur
____  ____  Q S

Break - 4:48:00 PM
5:11PM    485    DIVA BECKY SHEWCHUK Amateur
____  ____     
5:18PM    450    DON`S DEBUTANTE GAIL ABELE Open
____  ____  Q S
5:25PM    194    GUCCI CAROLINE ANDERSON-FERRE Open
____  ____     
5:32PM    455    SARAPE H MICHELLE HENNEMAN Amateur
____  ____  Q S
Scratched    461    PADDY 2.0 REBECCA RICKLY Amateur
____  ____     
5:39PM    456    DAMON CHRISTINA HALPIN Amateur
____  ____     

Total Rides: 157