ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE - 8:00AM Date - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
1JRT - NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST 
(E):  David Schmutz "USA"   (C): Janet Foy "USA"  
8:00AM    119    UGO JV EMMA TEFF JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
8:09AM    140    EVEREST MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
____  ____  Q  

Break - 8:17:00 AM
 
1PS -  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
8:34AM    129    ADAGIO MEGAN COPELAND Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    148    RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
____  ____     
8:50AM    152    WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES Open
____  ____     
 
1GP -  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
Scratched    172    OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN Open
____  ____     
 
1I1 -  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
9:06AM    160    FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
____  ____     
9:14AM    149    DONATA ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Excused    147    DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL Open
____  ____  Q  
9:30AM    138    ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
____  ____  Q  

Break - 9:38:00 AM
 
1I2 -  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
9:53AM    178    BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON Open
____  ____  Q  
 
131 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
10:01AM    118    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
10:09AM    120    WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
____  ____     
10:17AM    189    ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
10:25AM    142    ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL Amateur
____  ____     
10:33AM    141    FR AMIR JANET ATTANUCCI Amateur
____  ____     
10:41AM    183    BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
____  ____     
 
132 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
10:49AM    126    BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
____  ____     
Excused    182    STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
133 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
11:05AM    177    UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
____  ____  Q  
Eliminated    168    O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK Open
____  ____  Q  
11:21AM    146    DIVORNO SARA KAMERER Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:29AM    142    ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:37AM    127    ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA Open
____  ____  Q  
11:45AM    157    GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
____  ____  Q  

Break - 11:54:00 AM
 
1JRT - NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST 
(E):  David Schmutz "USA"   (C): Janet Foy "USA"  
12:05PM    139    E-ROS MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
____  ____  Q  

Break - 12:13:00 PM
 
133 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
1:13PM    126    BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
1:21PM    120    WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:29PM    101    N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
____  ____  Q  
 
113 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
1:37PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
1:45PM    145    AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF Amateur
____  ____     
1:53PM    124    NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
2:01PM    114    REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
____  ____     
2:09PM    179    SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Eliminated    144    ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    165    WRENDITION JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN Open
____  ____     
2:33PM    133    WALTER ANNA MORRISON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:41PM    187    IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
2:49PM    135    IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    181    FIONA AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     
 
1OT3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
3:05PM    115    BENTLEY PENNY KRUG Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 3:13:00 PM
 
122 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
3:36PM    106    SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
____  ____     
3:44PM    156    GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
 
1FEITOC -  TEST OF CHOICE FEI
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
3:52PM    152    WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
____  ____     
4:00PM    199    NORD LA DEVESA YLVA AXELSSON Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
____  ____  Q  
4:08PM    148    RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
____  ____     

Break - 4:18:00 PM
 
1FST -  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
4:50PM    157    GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
5:00PM    130    FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
____  ____  Q  
5:10PM    103    VODENA BARBRA REIS Open
____  ____  Q  
 
1FSF -  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
5:20PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
5:30PM    131    ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
5:40PM    133    WALTER ANNA MORRISON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
5:50PM    163    HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____  Q  
 
1FSS -  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
6:00PM    194    KISS-ME-QUICK RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____  Q  

 

 
ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY - 8:55AM Date - 5/18/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
141 -  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
8:55AM    103    VODENA BARBRA REIS Open
____  ____     
Excused    105    CLAY TIME RACHEL JELEN Open
____  ____     
9:11AM    127    ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA Open
____  ____     
9:19AM    134    SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
____  ____     
9:27AM    137    LOKI AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     
9:35AM    146    DIVORNO SARA KAMERER Amateur
____  ____     
9:43AM    162    SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____     
9:51AM    190    BEAUDACIOUS RHIANNA PANKHURST Open
____  ____     
 
1UA -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
9:59AM    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
 
111 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
10:05AM    125    LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE Amateur
____  ____     
10:13AM    123    VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
____  ____     
10:21AM    116    CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:29:00 AM
10:44AM    155    DUTCH COURAGE RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
10:52AM    111    DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
____  ____     
11:00AM    164    DOWN BROADWAY JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____     
11:08AM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____     
11:16AM    145    AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF Amateur
____  ____     
11:24AM    108    GHERICO SHERRY BECKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
11:32AM    144    ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
____  ____     
11:40AM    170    INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY Open
____  ____     
 
1O11 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
11:48AM    115    BENTLEY PENNY KRUG Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:56:00 AM
 
142 -  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
1:11PM    137    LOKI AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     
Scratched    105    CLAY TIME RACHEL JELEN Open
____  ____     
 
1UB -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
1:27PM    196    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS KAREN LUCIANO Amateur
____  ____     
1:35PM    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
 
112 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
1:42PM    135    IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
____  ____     
1:50PM    111    DOWNTON ABBEY TRACY HAMILTON Amateur
____  ____     
1:58PM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____     
2:06PM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____     
Scratched    181    FIONA AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     
 
1UC -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
Scratched    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    169    MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    107    ROHAN LISA NELSON Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:47:00 PM
 
1T-4TOC -  TEST OF CHOICE USDF TRAIN-FOURTH
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
3:04PM    189    ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
3:12PM    179    SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
____  ____     
3:21PM    150    HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
____  ____  Q  
3:30PM    132    DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL Amateur
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
____  ____     
3:39PM    182    STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     
3:48PM    110    DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     

 

 
ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 3 CARBONKLEAN - 7:52AM Date - 5/18/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
1T1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
7:52AM    175    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
 
121 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:00AM    195    HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN Open
____  ____     
8:07AM    187    IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____     
8:16AM    156    GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
8:24AM    106    SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
____  ____     
8:32AM    163    HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____     
8:40AM    118    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
 
1OT1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 OPPORTUNITY
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
Scratched    169    MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
 
1T1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:54AM    166    LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
____  ____     
9:01AM    153    DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING Amateur
____  ____     
9:08AM    171    SOPHIA FCF NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
____  ____     
9:15AM    113    GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
____  ____     
9:22AM    122    CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
9:29AM    176    MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
____  ____     
9:36AM    185    SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
9:43AM    193    RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER Amateur
____  ____     
 
123 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
9:51AM    183    BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
____  ____  Q  

Break - 9:59:00 AM
10:14AM    195    HS WROOSEVELT KEVIN DEY GOODMAN Open
____  ____  Q  
10:22AM    173    HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST JR/YR
____  ____     
10:30AM    131    ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
1T2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
10:38AM    122    CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
10:46AM    110    DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
____  ____     
10:54AM    113    GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
____  ____     
11:02AM    117    SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX Amateur
____  ____     
11:10AM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____     
11:18AM    150    HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
____  ____     
11:26AM    151    INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB Open
____  ____     
11:34AM    154    DUTCH COURAGE JOANNE SHELLY Amateur
____  ____     
11:41AM    102    BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
____  ____     
11:50AM    175    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
11:58AM    158    SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA Amateur
____  ____     
12:06PM    171    SOPHIA FCF NINA CATANZARITE Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:14:00 PM
1:14PM    176    MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
____  ____     
1:22PM    193    RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER Amateur
____  ____     
1:30PM    185    SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
1:38PM    170    INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY Open
____  ____     
 
1T3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
1:45PM    158    SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:52PM    107    ROHAN LISA NELSON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:59PM    166    LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:06PM    153    DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:13PM    151    INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB Open
____  ____  Q  
2:20PM    150    HELIOS B JESSICA BLAUMAN Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:27PM    174    FINE ART DENISE BARRY Open
____  ____  Q  
2:34PM    132    DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:41PM    117    SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:48PM    128    ROMANCE PHILIP SMITH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:55PM    102    BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
____  ____     
3:02PM    123    VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
____  ____  Q  

Break - 3:09:00 PM
3:24PM    125    LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE Amateur
____  ____  Q  
3:31PM    124    NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
3:38PM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
3:45PM    116    CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     
3:52PM    170    INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY Open
____  ____  Q  
3:59PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
4:06PM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____  Q  
4:13PM    192    FURSTENDELL HEIDI KOHL Open
____  ____  Q  
4:20PM    136    SIREN KAREN PUCHALSKY Amateur
____  ____     

 

 
ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 1 BELLA VISTA EQUINE - 7:41AM Date - 5/19/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
2JRI - NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST 
(E):  Janet Foy "USA"   (C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
7:41AM    119    UGO JV EMMA TEFF JR/YR
____  ____     
7:50AM    140    EVEREST MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 7:58:00 AM
 
2PS -  2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:07AM    129    ADAGIO MEGAN COPELAND Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    152    WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES Open
____  ____     
8:23AM    160    FIARO LACENDOS ASHLEY MAUL Amateur
____  ____  Q  
 
2I1 -  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:31AM    148    RENDEZVOUS KATIE KNOECHEL Amateur
____  ____     
 
2I2 -  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:39AM    178    BRIBON III YLVA AXELSSON Open
____  ____  Q  
 
2I1 -  2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
8:47AM    138    ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
____  ____  Q  
8:55AM    147    DG EDORIJKE HEIDI KOHL Open
____  ____  Q  
9:03AM    149    DONATA ANTONELLA BATH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
 
2GP -  2018 FEI GRAND PRIX 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
9:11AM    172    OCURRENTE 1 DIANNE ORBAN Open
____  ____  Q  
 
231 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
9:19AM    118    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
9:27AM    142    ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL Amateur
____  ____     
9:35AM    183    BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:43:00 AM
9:58AM    141    FR AMIR JANET ATTANUCCI Amateur
____  ____     
10:06AM    189    ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
 
232 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
10:14AM    126    BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
____  ____     
10:22AM    182    STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
233 -  2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
Scratched    101    N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
____  ____  Q  
10:38AM    120    WINSOME CHAUFFEUR REBECCA MOURAS Amateur
____  ____  Q  
10:46AM    168    O'PIERRE ROBIN BIRK Open
____  ____  Q  
10:54AM    142    ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:02AM    146    DIVORNO SARA KAMERER Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:10AM    177    UNFORGETABLE CHRISTINE TALBERT Open
____  ____  Q  
11:18AM    126    BRYNHILDE SYLVIA TAYLOR JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
11:26AM    157    GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
 
213 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
11:34AM    187    IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
11:42AM    144    ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
 
2JRI - NAYC 2018 FEI JUNIOR INDIVIDUAL TEST 
(E):  Janet Foy "USA"   (C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
11:50AM    139    E-ROS MAGGIE TIFFT JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 11:58:00 AM
 
213 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
Scratched    165    WRENDITION JULIE KOTLARZ- FRANZEN Open
____  ____     
1:06PM    145    AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF Amateur
____  ____     
1:14PM    133    WALTER ANNA MORRISON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:22PM    135    IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:30PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
1:38PM    124    NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
1:46PM    114    REPERTOIRE KAREN VANHOFF Amateur
____  ____     
1:54PM    109    GHERICO RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
2:02PM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____  Q  

Break - 2:11:00 PM
 
2FEITOC -  TEST OF CHOICE FEI
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
Scratched    152    WLA BORN TO PERFORM KAREN GRAVES Open
2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES
____  ____     
Eliminated    199    NORD LA DEVESA YLVA AXELSSON Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
____  ____  Q  

Break - 2:37:00 PM
 
2FST -  2019 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
2:51PM    130    FARADAY KATHRYN RIZZONI Amateur
____  ____  Q  
3:01PM    157    GROOVIN CAITLIN ZECH Amateur
____  ____  Q  
3:11PM    162    SERENGETI JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____  Q  
3:21PM    103    VODENA BARBRA REIS Open
____  ____  Q  
 
2FSF -  2019 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
3:31PM    133    WALTER ANNA MORRISON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
3:41PM    131    ROMANTIC AFFAIR ERIN PANIZZA JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
3:51PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
4:01PM    163    HASHTAG TOP JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____  Q  
 
2FSS -  2019 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Dr. Paramjeet Chopra "IND"  
4:11PM    194    KISS-ME-QUICK RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____  Q  

 

 
ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 2 OHIO TRAILER SUPPLY - 8:10AM Date - 5/19/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
241 -  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
8:10AM    146    DIVORNO SARA KAMERER Amateur
____  ____     
8:18AM    137    LOKI AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     
8:26AM    103    VODENA BARBRA REIS Open
____  ____     
8:34AM    134    SIR FLEMMINGH SHANNON KOZAKIEWICZ Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    127    ELEGANCIA CW SHANNON O'HARA Open
____  ____     
8:50AM    101    N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON Pony
____  ____     
8:58AM    190    BEAUDACIOUS RHIANNA PANKHURST Open
____  ____     
 
2UA -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
9:06AM    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
9:12AM    184    STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
____  ____     
 
211 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
Scratched    170    INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY Open
____  ____     
9:26AM    116    CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     
9:34AM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____     
9:42AM    125    LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:50:00 AM
Scratched    123    VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
____  ____     
10:13AM    144    ADVANTAGEOUS GRACE BAIERL JR/YR
____  ____     
Eliminated    164    DOWN BROADWAY JENNIFER ROTH Open
____  ____     
10:29AM    155    DUTCH COURAGE RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
 
2UB -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
10:37AM    196    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS KAREN LUCIANO Amateur
____  ____     
10:45AM    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    180    FIONA JULIE DIXON Amateur
____  ____     
10:57AM    184    STELLA REBECCA HOWELLS Amateur
____  ____     
 
212 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
11:03AM    145    AMETHYST AMANDA GRAF Amateur
____  ____     
11:11AM    135    IGNATIUS LINDSEY SAAD Amateur
____  ____     
11:19AM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:35:00 AM
 
2O12 -  2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
1:13PM    115    BENTLEY PENNY KRUG Amateur
____  ____     
 
2UC -  2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
Scratched    107    ROHAN LISA NELSON Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    112    SHINING LIGHT TYLINE WHITE Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    169    MY FIAMMETTA LAURA MCDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    180    FIONA JULIE DIXON Amateur
____  ____     
 
242 -  2019 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
1:49PM    137    LOKI AMIE PARAMORE Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:58:00 PM
 
2T-4TOC -  TEST OF CHOICE USDF TRAIN-FOURTH
(C): Janet Foy "USA"  
2:05PM    110    DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     
Scratched    182    STARBUCKS JOETTE GREENSTEIN Amateur
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     
2:23PM    132    DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL Amateur
2019 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
2:32PM    179    SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
2:41PM    189    ROMINEE ROS WHITNEY ADAMS Open
2019 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
2:50PM    186    ATHOS CHRISTINE HUGHES Open
2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1
____  ____     
2:59PM    191    SEE ME SPLASH EN EMMA BOLYARD JR/YR
2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2
____  ____     

 

 
ODS DOWN CENTERLINE 1 AND 2
Ring - 3 CARBONKLEAN - 7:32AM Date - 5/19/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
2T1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
7:32AM    451    SF JEAN LAFITTE ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
____  ____     
 
221 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
7:40AM    106    SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
____  ____     
7:47AM    187    IVE GOT A MINUTE MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____     
7:55AM    156    GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     

Break - 8:03:00 AM
8:11AM    179    SUNSET STRIP LEIGH CAMERON Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    186    ATHOS CHRISTINE HUGHES Open
____  ____     
 
2T1 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
8:27AM    193    RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER Amateur
____  ____     
8:35AM    176    MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
____  ____     
8:42AM    175    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
8:49AM    166    LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
____  ____     
8:56AM    153    DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING Amateur
____  ____     
9:03AM    113    GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
____  ____     
9:10AM    122    CEGAN NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
 
2T2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
9:17AM    191    SEE ME SPLASH EN EMMA BOLYARD JR/YR
____  ____     
9:25AM    175    ANYBODY'S GUESS SCS RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     
9:33AM    154    DUTCH COURAGE JOANNE SHELLY Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:41:00 AM
10:04AM    176    MELLE H. ISOBEL MCLURG Amateur
____  ____     
10:12AM    110    DON AHLERICH EMILY HADDEN-MORRIS Open
____  ____     
10:20AM    113    GRAND FINALEE DUN BODEE JENNIFER CRAIG Amateur
____  ____     
10:28AM    151    INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB Open
____  ____     
10:36AM    117    SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX Amateur
____  ____     
10:44AM    193    RICARDO'S WHISTLE AND POP KATHERINE BUCKNER Amateur
____  ____     
 
222 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
10:52AM    106    SPRING HOLLOW CASSANOVA JERRI ANESETTI Amateur
____  ____     
11:00AM    156    GUCCI NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
____  ____     
 
223 -  2019 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
11:08AM    183    BREVARD LESLIE GRIMM Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:16AM    173    HUBBLESCOPE HALLE RUST JR/YR
____  ____     
 
2T3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
11:23AM    132    DELACOUR SGF JODY CATTELL Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:30AM    123    VAN GOGH ANN M POMPEANI Amateur
____  ____  Q  
11:37AM    107    ROHAN LISA NELSON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
 
2T2 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
11:45AM    185    SF JEAN LAFITTE RENEE PETERS Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:52:00 AM
 
2T3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
12:42PM    124    NIGHT AT LAST LEA DORNACK JR/YR
____  ____  Q  
12:49PM    166    LIANTE RRR MERLE PANICHELLE Amateur
____  ____     
12:56PM    121    WINDMILL FARM TREVOR SHERI SCHNEEBERGER Open
____  ____  Q  
1:03PM    117    SYMPHONY FGF WENDY LACROIX Amateur
____  ____  Q  
Scratched    125    LORD BURBERRY CCSH LAUREN WADE Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    136    SIREN KAREN PUCHALSKY Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    128    ROMANCE PHILIP SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    170    INGELISE JACQUELINE ELY Open
____  ____     
No Show    102    BARTJA HEIDI CRAWFORD Amateur
____  ____     
1:45PM    104    SWINGIN FOR MONEY KRISTIN PATTON Amateur
____  ____  Q  
1:52PM    174    FINE ART DENISE BARRY Open
____  ____  Q  
1:59PM    151    INSTANT KARMA LOREEN COBB Open
____  ____  Q  
2:06PM    153    DULCINEA DIANE M WELLING Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:13PM    158    SAINT BROGAN VICKI FERRARA Amateur
____  ____  Q  
2:20PM    116    CODETALKER DIANNE MCMULLEN Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    188    SHADOW'S OLIVER MARY ZOLDAK Open
____  ____  Q  
2:34PM    192    FURSTENDELL HEIDI KOHL Open
____  ____     
 
2OT3 -  2019 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 OPPORTUNITY
(C): David Schmutz "USA"  
Scratched    115    BENTLEY PENNY KRUG Amateur
____  ____     

Total Rides: 285