WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 12:00AM Date - Wednesday, October 2, 2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
 
 
01 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY WALK JOG
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    272    MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    279    MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    294    OWH PEARL HARBOR PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    243    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
____  ____     
Scratched    244    SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    245    BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    212    HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    226    BELLA CAPRICIO LISA MINTER Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    227    BODIE JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    231    STELLA JAMES DEBRA BOSTON Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    180    NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    199    AM SITT MALIKA H SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    189    GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    148    DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    130    E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
 
02 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    195    WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    158    CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    116    SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     
Scratched    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    103    PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES Open
____  ____     
 
03 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY GAITED HORSES
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    206    JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    151    HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
____  ____     
 
04 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SUITABILITY YOUTH/AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    136    HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    232    STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    219    MR. T A CHARISMA MAUREEN KINYON Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    248    EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    159    YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    102    CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    350    LEES LAST STEADY GUN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    118    REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    300    SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    252    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
 
05 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    292    SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    113    SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    335    LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    344    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
Scratched    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    152    CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
 
06 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK GAITED HORSES
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
 
07 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HACK YOUTH/AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
08 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION ON RAIL WALK/JOG - OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    286    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    291    LITTLE RED HOT PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    338    BRAT SOREN REED JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    272    MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    243    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
____  ____     
Scratched    244    SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    245    BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    247    DANTE MAYA HIBBELN JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    226    BELLA CAPRICIO LISA MINTER Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    231    STELLA JAMES DEBRA BOSTON Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    154    POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     
 
09 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN GAITED
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    105    PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
10 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE EQUITATION RAIL WALK/JOG/LOPE - OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
Scratched    103    PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    252    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    248    EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    276    TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    157    SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
 
11 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP INTRO (INTRO PATTERN A)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    309    SIMON SAYS IM SOLO KATHY LEWIS Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    272    MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    244    SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    245    BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    247    DANTE MAYA HIBBELN JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    172    J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    149    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    212    HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
____  ____     
 
12 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP BASIC (BASIC PATTERN A)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
Scratched    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
12:00AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    319    JETHRO LISA MANLOVE Amateur
____  ____     
 
13 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (BASIC PATTERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    118    REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
 
14 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATTERN A) AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    288    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    289    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    349    KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
15 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 1 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    235    NINA EMMA SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ JR/YR
____  ____     
 
16 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
 
17 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE HORSEMANSHIP (LEVEL 2 PATERN A) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
 
18 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    319    JETHRO LISA MANLOVE Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    134    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    159    YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
 
19 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION BASIC PATTERN B - YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
Scratched    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
12:00AM    232    STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
____  ____     
 
20 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATTERN B) AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
21 -  WESTERN DRESSAGE SEAT MEDAL EQUITATION (LEVEL 1 PATTERN B) YOUTH (21 AND YOUNGER)
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
12:00AM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:09:00 AM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 8:00AM Date - 10/3/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
41GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
8:00AM    105    PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP Open
____  ____     
8:09AM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
41O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
8:18AM    313    RUGGED PAINTED LARK LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     
8:27AM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
8:36AM    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
8:45AM    258    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
8:54AM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
____  ____     
9:03AM    139    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
9:12AM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
 
31A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
9:21AM    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
9:30AM    234    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
9:39AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
9:48AM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
 
41AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 1 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
9:57AM    167    TECOLOTE JANE ANN LAKE Amateur
____  ____     
 
31GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
10:06AM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:15:00 AM
10:30AM    105    PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP Open
____  ____     
 
31O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
Scratched    337    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
10:48AM    335    LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN Open
____  ____     
10:57AM    331    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
Scratched    293    VICTORY'S THE CAT'S MEOW JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
11:15AM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
11:24AM    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
11:33AM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:42AM    139    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
11:51AM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:00PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:09PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
12:18PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:27:00 PM
1:12PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
 
31J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
1:21PM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     
 
21A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
1:30PM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
1:38PM    223    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
1:46PM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
1:54PM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
2:02PM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
2:10PM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
 
21GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
2:18PM    204    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
2:26PM    146    JJ'S SWEET DREAM LYNNE BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
21J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
2:34PM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
2:42PM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 2:50:00 PM
 
21O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
3:23PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
3:31PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
3:39PM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
3:47PM    132    ORION VIVIAN MEVORAH Open
____  ____     
3:55PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
4:03PM    292    SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE Open
____  ____     
4:11PM    140    CROMED OUT PISTOL ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
4:19PM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
4:27PM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
4:35PM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:43:00 PM
 
11GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
4:58PM    204    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
21O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
5:06PM    193    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
5:14PM    209    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
5:22PM    157    SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
5:30PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
5:38PM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
5:46PM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
5:54PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
11GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
6:02PM    145    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
6:10PM    283    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
6:18PM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
6:26PM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 6:35:00 PM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 EVENING - 7:00PM Date - 10/3/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
FS-I -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY LEVEL FREESTYLE 
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
7:00PM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
7:10PM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
7:20PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
7:30PM    107    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:52AM Date - 10/3/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
11A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
7:52AM    349    KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:00AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
8:08AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
8:16AM    155    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    214    HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD CAROLYN WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
8:32AM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
8:48AM    239    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
8:56AM    257    WILL CODY CHEX DENISE MONTROSE Amateur
____  ____     
9:04AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
9:12AM    288    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:20AM    289    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:28AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
11J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
9:44AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
9:52AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
10:00AM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE DELANEY TOENSING JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 10:08:00 AM
10:28AM    235    NINA EMMA SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
10:36AM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:44AM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
11O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
10:52AM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:00AM    215    FRECKLED TAFFY SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
11:08AM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
11:16AM    124    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     
11:16AM    152    CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
11:24AM    113    SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU Open
____  ____     
11:32AM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
11:40AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
11:48AM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
11:56AM    277    ROSCOMMON MONDAY MORNING MARILEE TUSSING Open
____  ____     
12:04PM    187    HOTRODDER MIKE KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
12:12PM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
12:20PM    202    MODEL CITIZEN DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:28:00 PM
1:26PM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
1:33PM    218    BEANS PEPTO GUN TRISHA SWIFT Open
____  ____     
1:34PM    310    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
1:42PM    276    TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
____  ____     
1:50PM    344    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
1:58PM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
2:06PM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
2:14PM    185    MEGAN KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
2:22PM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
2:30PM    209    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
2:38PM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
2:46PM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:53:00 PM
 
B1GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
3:17PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Open
____  ____     
3:24PM    283    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
3:31PM    206    JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B1J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
3:38PM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
3:45PM    261    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:52PM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
3:59PM    252    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
4:06PM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:13PM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
4:20PM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:27PM    300    SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
4:34PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:41:00 PM
4:59PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:06PM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:13PM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
 
B1GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
5:20PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
5:27PM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
5:34PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Amateur
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:45AM Date - 10/3/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I1A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
7:45AM    107    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
Excused    198    TCR DUN IT AWESUM SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
7:59AM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
8:06AM    128    SAMMIE THE RED ROCKER JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
8:13AM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:20AM    130    E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY Amateur
____  ____     
8:27AM    149    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
8:34AM    144    SHEZA HOT PISTOLA NANCE MC MANUS Amateur
____  ____     
8:41AM    173    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
8:48AM    172    J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:55AM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
9:02AM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
9:09AM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
9:16AM    188    RISKY ENDEAVOR MICHAEL T CARROLL Amateur
____  ____     
9:23AM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
9:30AM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     
9:37AM    134    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:44:00 AM
9:59AM    199    AM SITT MALIKA H SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
10:06AM    212    HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
____  ____     
10:13AM    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
Excused    222    RR LONSUM TEXAS KAREN BURGER Amateur
____  ____     
10:27AM    129    BLACK BETTY JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
10:34AM    242    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Amateur
____  ____     
10:41AM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
10:48AM    233    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
10:55AM    273    SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
11:02AM    274    LR AMI TIGER WOULD LYNNE SUCHY Amateur
____  ____     
11:09AM    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
11:16AM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
11:23AM    309    SIMON SAYS IM SOLO KATHY LEWIS Amateur
____  ____     
11:30AM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
11:37AM    272    MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
____  ____     
11:44AM    341    MADHEENS RESSURECTION REGINIA GODFREY Amateur
____  ____     
 
I1GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
11:51AM    164    SARGES CHOICEY BOY JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:58:00 AM
 
I1GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 GAITED OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
12:48PM    207    JOSES ONE LINER SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
12:55PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Open
____  ____     
 
B1O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
1:02PM    326    U.S. THUNDER DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
1:09PM    211    MAJORS WINNIN CHEX SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
1:16PM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
1:23PM    314    MR. FRENCH SUGAR MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
1:30PM    317    ANTARES LIV NANCY ALLEN Open
____  ____     
Scratched    297    SWANS DIAMOND BELLE JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
1:37PM    116    SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     
1:44PM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
1:51PM    103    PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES Open
____  ____     
1:58PM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:05PM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
2:12PM    186    INVITE TO INVEST JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
2:19PM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
2:26PM    324    BAKERS POCO SHILO TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:33:00 PM
2:48PM    158    CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
2:55PM    276    TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
____  ____     
3:02PM    202    MODEL CITIZEN DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
3:09PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
3:16PM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
3:23PM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
3:30PM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
3:37PM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
3:44PM    176    STAR DANCER LORI NEISES Open
____  ____     
Scratched    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
3:58PM    340    MADHEENS RESSURECTION ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:05:00 PM
4:20PM    156    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
4:27PM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
4:34PM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
4:41PM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
4:48PM    325    U.S. RELIANCE TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
4:55PM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
5:02PM    328    U.S. MAJESTIC DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
5:09PM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
5:16PM    336    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
5:23PM    270    DOCS JOSE UNA CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
 
I1GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
5:30PM    165    ROWDY SPIRIT JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
5:37PM    151    HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
____  ____     
5:44PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
5:51PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:38AM Date - 10/3/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I1O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
7:38AM    329    U.S. MAJESTIC SHARON BOOTH Open
____  ____     
7:45AM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
7:52AM    339    GEORGE CLOONEY MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
7:59AM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
8:06AM    156    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
8:13AM    148    DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
8:20AM    195    WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
8:27AM    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
8:34AM    291    LITTLE RED HOT PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
8:41AM    178    DRESSED FOR PARADISE LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
8:48AM    345    MISSION MAGNUM ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
8:55AM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
9:02AM    189    GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
____  ____     
9:09AM    154    POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
9:16AM    213    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
9:23AM    217    ZIPS COWBOY POET PAMELA PIERCE Open
____  ____     
9:30AM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
9:37AM    230    STELLA JAMES CALISTA BOYER Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:44:00 AM
9:59AM    269    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
Scratched    180    NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
10:13AM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
10:20AM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
10:27AM    286    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
10:34AM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:41:00 AM
10:48AM    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
10:55AM    327    U.S. THUNDER SHARON BOOTH Open
____  ____     
11:02AM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
11:09AM    271    GOODIE TWO SHOES ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
 
B1A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 1 AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
Scratched    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
11:23AM    210    MY KINDA RIDE CHARLINDA SCHABINGER Amateur
____  ____     
11:30AM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
11:37AM    319    JETHRO LISA MANLOVE Amateur
____  ____     
11:44AM    318    BOO BERRY CRUNCH REBECCA NOWAK Amateur
____  ____     
11:51AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:58:00 AM
12:50PM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
12:57PM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
1:04PM    248    EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
1:11PM    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 1:18:00 PM
Scratched    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
1:32PM    201    MODEL CITIZEN SARA SHERMAN GLASER Amateur
____  ____     
1:39PM    192    MEEKO SUAVE JACQUI BERTELSEN Amateur
____  ____     
1:46PM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
1:53PM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
2:00PM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
2:07PM    159    YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
____  ____     
2:14PM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
2:21PM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
2:28PM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:35:00 PM
2:50PM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
2:57PM    120    NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
____  ____     
3:04PM    219    MR. T A CHARISMA MAUREEN KINYON Amateur
____  ____     
3:11PM    102    CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON Amateur
____  ____     
3:18PM    350    LEES LAST STEADY GUN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
I1J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 1 JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
3:25PM    279    MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
____  ____     
3:32PM    136    HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE JR/YR
____  ____     
3:39PM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
3:46PM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
3:52PM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
3:59PM    194    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:06:00 PM
4:22PM    249    DYNAMIC JAY AVERY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
4:29PM    171    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:36PM    241    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
4:43PM    245    BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
4:50PM    246    SPINDOLL CARILYNN G WHITE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:57PM    255    VAREKAI CR LILLY TRAVIS JR/YR
____  ____     
5:04PM    251    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE MACKENZIE NELSON JR/YR
____  ____     
5:11PM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
5:18PM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:25PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
5:32PM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
5:39PM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
5:46PM    253    TKR MAGICAL FLAME AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
5:53PM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
6:00PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 7:52AM Date - 10/4/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
12GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
7:52AM    283    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
Eliminated    204    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
8:08AM    145    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
22A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2 AMATEUR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
8:16AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    223    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
8:32AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    311    KBS TIMEPIECE CINDY RAU-SOBOTKA Amateur
____  ____     
8:48AM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
8:56AM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
12GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
9:04AM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
22GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
9:12AM    146    JJ'S SWEET DREAM LYNNE BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
22J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2 JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
9:20AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
9:28AM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     
 
22O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
9:36AM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
9:44AM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
9:52AM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     

Break - 10:00:00 AM
10:15AM    132    ORION VIVIAN MEVORAH Open
____  ____     
10:23AM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
10:31AM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
10:39AM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
10:47AM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
10:55AM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
11:03AM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
11:11AM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
11:19AM    193    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    292    SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE Open
____  ____     
11:35AM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
11:43AM    335    LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN Open
____  ____     
11:51AM    157    SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
11:59AM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:08:00 PM
 
32GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
1:08PM    105    PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP Open
____  ____     
1:16PM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
32A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 2 AMATEUR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
1:24PM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
1:33PM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
1:42PM    234    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
1:51PM    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
 
32O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
2:00PM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
2:09PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
2:18PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
2:27PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    331    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
Scratched    337    ECHO ZULU MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:54:00 PM
3:11PM    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
3:19PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
3:27PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
42AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 2 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
3:36PM    167    TECOLOTE JANE ANN LAKE Amateur
____  ____     
 
42O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
3:45PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
3:54PM    139    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
4:03PM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
____  ____     
4:12PM    258    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
4:21PM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
4:30PM    313    RUGGED PAINTED LARK LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:38:00 PM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 EVENING - 6:30PM Date - 10/4/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
FSC-B4 - COSTUME FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE (BASIC - LEVEL 4)
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
6:30PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:39PM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:48PM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:57PM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
Eliminated    120    NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:15PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:24PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:33PM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

Break - 7:41:00 PM
8:07PM    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:16PM    167    TECOLOTE JANE ANN LAKE Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:25PM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:34PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:43PM    108    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR ROBERT HAYES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
 
FSCG-B4 - GAITED COSTUME FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
8:52PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
9:01PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:52AM Date - 10/4/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
12A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 AMATEUR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
7:52AM    349    KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:08AM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
8:16AM    214    HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD CAROLYN WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
8:32AM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    237    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ SARAH JANE PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
8:48AM    239    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
8:56AM    257    WILL CODY CHEX DENISE MONTROSE Amateur
____  ____     
9:04AM    210    MY KINDA RIDE CHARLINDA SCHABINGER Amateur
____  ____     
9:12AM    288    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:20AM    289    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:28AM    155    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
9:36AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    311    KBS TIMEPIECE CINDY RAU-SOBOTKA Amateur
____  ____     
9:52AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 10:00:00 AM
 
12J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
10:15AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
10:23AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
10:31AM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:39AM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
12O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
10:47AM    152    CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
10:55AM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
11:03AM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:11AM    124    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     
11:19AM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    113    SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU Open
____  ____     
11:35AM    218    BEANS PEPTO GUN TRISHA SWIFT Open
____  ____     
11:43AM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
11:51AM    310    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
11:59AM    185    MEGAN KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
12:07PM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:15:00 PM
1:00PM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
1:08PM    187    HOTRODDER MIKE KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
1:16PM    202    MODEL CITIZEN DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    215    FRECKLED TAFFY SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
1:32PM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
1:40PM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
1:48PM    344    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
1:56PM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:04PM    276    TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
____  ____     
2:12PM    277    ROSCOMMON MONDAY MORNING MARILEE TUSSING Open
____  ____     
2:20PM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
2:28PM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
2:44PM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:51:00 PM
 
B2GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
3:11PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Amateur
____  ____     
3:18PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
3:25PM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B2GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
3:32PM    206    JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B2J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
3:39PM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
3:46PM    261    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:53PM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:00PM    300    SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
4:07PM    296    IMPRESSED BY SURPRISE CAYLA BETHEA JR/YR
____  ____     
4:14PM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:21PM    118    REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
4:28PM    264    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:35:00 PM
4:50PM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:57PM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
5:04PM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE DELANEY TOENSING JR/YR
____  ____     
5:11PM    235    NINA EMMA SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
5:18PM    232    STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
____  ____     
5:25PM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:32PM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
5:39PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:46PM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
5:53PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:30AM Date - 10/4/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B2O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
7:30AM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
7:38AM    112    ALIAS HOLLYWOOD KATHARINA NOWOTNY-BOLES Open
____  ____     
7:46AM    270    DOCS JOSE UNA CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
7:56AM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
8:03AM    340    MADHEENS RESSURECTION ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
8:10AM    336    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
8:17AM    328    U.S. MAJESTIC DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
8:24AM    325    U.S. RELIANCE TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
8:31AM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
8:38AM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
8:45AM    158    CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
Scratched    297    SWANS DIAMOND BELLE JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
8:59AM    314    MR. FRENCH SUGAR MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
9:06AM    276    TRULY BLESSED KIMBERLY BRUNSON Open
____  ____     
9:13AM    186    INVITE TO INVEST JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
9:20AM    116    SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:27:00 AM
9:42AM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
9:49AM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
9:56AM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
10:03AM    324    BAKERS POCO SHILO TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
10:10AM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
10:17AM    211    MAJORS WINNIN CHEX SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
10:24AM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
Scratched    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
10:38AM    103    PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES Open
____  ____     
10:45AM    326    U.S. THUNDER DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
10:52AM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
10:59AM    176    STAR DANCER LORI NEISES Open
____  ____     
11:06AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
11:13AM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:20AM    195    WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
11:27AM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
11:34AM    317    ANTARES LIV NANCY ALLEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:41:00 AM
12:47PM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
 
I2GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:54PM    164    SARGES CHOICEY BOY JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
1:01PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
 
I2A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
1:08PM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
1:15PM    128    SAMMIE THE RED ROCKER JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
1:22PM    272    MISS SUNNY VALENTINE LEAH NORSTRUD Amateur
____  ____     
1:29PM    130    E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY Amateur
____  ____     
1:36PM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
1:43PM    149    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
1:50PM    172    J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
1:57PM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
2:04PM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
2:11PM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:18:00 PM
2:33PM    273    SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
2:40PM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
2:47PM    192    MEEKO SUAVE JACQUI BERTELSEN Amateur
____  ____     
2:54PM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     
3:01PM    201    MODEL CITIZEN SARA SHERMAN GLASER Amateur
____  ____     
3:08PM    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
3:15PM    222    RR LONSUM TEXAS KAREN BURGER Amateur
____  ____     
3:22PM    233    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
3:29PM    238    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ DEANA PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
3:36PM    242    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Amateur
____  ____     
3:43PM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
3:50PM    129    BLACK BETTY JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
3:57PM    188    RISKY ENDEAVOR MICHAEL T CARROLL Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 4:04:00 PM
4:19PM    274    LR AMI TIGER WOULD LYNNE SUCHY Amateur
____  ____     
4:26PM    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
4:33PM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
4:40PM    290    LITTLE RED HOT JAMES WELCH Amateur
____  ____     
4:47PM    173    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
4:54PM    332    SCOTTY'S INVITATION LARA STOODLEY Amateur
____  ____     
5:01PM    341    MADHEENS RESSURECTION REGINIA GODFREY Amateur
____  ____     
5:08PM    107    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
5:15PM    134    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
5:22PM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
 
I2GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
5:29PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
5:36PM    165    ROWDY SPIRIT JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
5:43PM    151    HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
____  ____     
 
I2GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
5:50PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Open
____  ____     
5:57PM    207    JOSES ONE LINER SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
TR1 - THERAPEUTIC RIDING TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
6:04PM    298    EV CONQUISTADOR EVAN SAUNDERS JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:22AM Date - 10/4/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B2A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 2 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
7:22AM    318    BOO BERRY CRUNCH REBECCA NOWAK Amateur
____  ____     
7:30AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 7:37:00 AM
7:44AM    120    NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    319    JETHRO LISA MANLOVE Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    112    ALIAS HOLLYWOOD KATHARINA NOWOTNY-BOLES Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    219    MR. T A CHARISMA MAUREEN KINYON Amateur
____  ____     
8:47AM    102    CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON Amateur
____  ____     
8:54AM    248    EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
9:01AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
9:08AM    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
9:15AM    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:22:00 AM
9:42AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
9:49AM    159    YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
10:03AM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
10:10AM    210    MY KINDA RIDE CHARLINDA SCHABINGER Amateur
____  ____     
10:17AM    350    LEES LAST STEADY GUN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
I2J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
10:24AM    338    BRAT SOREN REED JR/YR
____  ____     
10:31AM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:38AM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
10:45AM    279    MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
____  ____     
10:52AM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
10:59AM    253    TKR MAGICAL FLAME AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
11:06AM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
11:13AM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
11:20AM    255    VAREKAI CR LILLY TRAVIS JR/YR
____  ____     
11:27AM    251    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE MACKENZIE NELSON JR/YR
____  ____     
11:34AM    194    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
11:41AM    244    SPINDOLL SOPHIE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 11:48:00 AM
12:40PM    249    DYNAMIC JAY AVERY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:47PM    171    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:54PM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
1:01PM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
1:08PM    247    DANTE MAYA HIBBELN JR/YR
____  ____     
1:15PM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
1:22PM    136    HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE JR/YR
____  ____     
1:29PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
1:36PM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
 
I2O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 2 OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
1:43PM    213    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
1:50PM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
1:57PM    148    DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
2:04PM    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
2:11PM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:18:00 PM
2:33PM    178    DRESSED FOR PARADISE LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
2:40PM    180    NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
2:47PM    230    STELLA JAMES CALISTA BOYER Open
____  ____     
2:54PM    189    GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
____  ____     
3:01PM    269    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
3:08PM    217    ZIPS COWBOY POET PAMELA PIERCE Open
____  ____     
3:15PM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
3:22PM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
Scratched    154    POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
3:36PM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
3:43PM    271    GOODIE TWO SHOES ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
3:50PM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
3:57PM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     

Break - 4:04:00 PM
4:19PM    286    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
4:26PM    291    LITTLE RED HOT PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
4:33PM    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
Scratched    327    U.S. THUNDER SHARON BOOTH Open
____  ____     
4:47PM    330    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
4:54PM    345    MISSION MAGNUM ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     
5:01PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 7:52AM Date - 10/5/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
23GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
7:52AM    204    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
23J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
8:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
8:09AM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     
 
43O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
8:18AM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
Scratched    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
8:36AM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
8:45AM    258    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
8:54AM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
____  ____     
 
13GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
9:03AM    145    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
9:12AM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
23A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
9:21AM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:29:00 AM
9:44AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
9:52AM    223    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
10:08AM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
 
23O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
10:16AM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
10:24AM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
10:32AM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
10:40AM    292    SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE Open
____  ____     
Scratched    209    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
10:56AM    193    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
11:04AM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
11:12AM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:20:00 AM
11:42AM    132    ORION VIVIAN MEVORAH Open
____  ____     
11:50AM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
11:58AM    140    CROMED OUT PISTOL ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
12:06PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
12:14PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
12:22PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:30:00 PM
1:15PM    157    SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
1:23PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
1:31PM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
33GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
1:39PM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
33A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
1:48PM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
1:57PM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
2:06PM    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
2:15PM    234    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:24:00 PM
 
33O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
2:48PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
2:57PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
3:06PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
3:15PM    331    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
3:24PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
3:33PM    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
3:42PM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
3:51PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
 
33J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
4:00PM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:08:00 PM

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 EVENING - 6:30PM Date - 10/5/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
FS-B4 - FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE (BASIC - LEVEL 4)
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
6:30PM    108    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR ROBERT HAYES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:39PM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC LEVEL FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:48PM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
6:57PM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:06PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:15PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
7:24PM    167    TECOLOTE JANE ANN LAKE Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
Scratched    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

Break - 7:41:00 PM
7:57PM    132    ORION VIVIAN MEVORAH Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:06PM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:15PM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:24PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:33PM    313    RUGGED PAINTED LARK LYNN PALM Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
8:42PM    223    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
 
FSG-B4 - GAITED FREESTYLE TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
8:51PM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 FREESTYLE
____  ____     
9:00PM    145    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 FREESTYLE
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 7:52AM Date - 10/5/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
13A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
7:52AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
8:00AM    349    KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:08AM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
8:16AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
8:24AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
8:32AM    289    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
8:48AM    214    HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD CAROLYN WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
Eliminated    257    WILL CODY CHEX DENISE MONTROSE Amateur
____  ____     
9:04AM    239    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
9:12AM    237    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ SARAH JANE PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
9:20AM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:28:00 AM
9:44AM    311    KBS TIMEPIECE CINDY RAU-SOBOTKA Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    155    WSG MYSTIC EXPRESSION GCH NICKI SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
10:00AM    288    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
13J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
10:08AM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
____  ____     
10:16AM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:24AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
10:32AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
13O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
10:40AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
10:48AM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
10:56AM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
11:04AM    152    CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
11:12AM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:20:00 AM
11:35AM    215    FRECKLED TAFFY SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
11:43AM    185    MEGAN KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
11:51AM    344    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
11:59AM    113    SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU Open
____  ____     
12:07PM    310    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
Scratched    209    WCS HOLIDAY FALON SARA BREYMAN Open
____  ____     
12:23PM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:31:00 PM
1:16PM    218    BEANS PEPTO GUN TRISHA SWIFT Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
1:32PM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
1:40PM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
1:48PM    187    HOTRODDER MIKE KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
1:56PM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
2:04PM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
2:12PM    124    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:19:00 PM
 
B3GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
2:39PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Open
____  ____     
2:47PM    283    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
2:54PM    206    JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B3J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
3:01PM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
 
B3GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
3:08PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
3:15PM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
3:22PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Amateur
____  ____     
 
B3J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
3:29PM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
3:36PM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
3:43PM    118    REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
3:50PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
3:57PM    264    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:04PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:11PM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:17PM    252    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 4:24:00 PM
4:46PM    232    STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
____  ____     
4:53PM    235    NINA EMMA SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
5:00PM    296    IMPRESSED BY SURPRISE CAYLA BETHEA JR/YR
____  ____     
5:07PM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
5:14PM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:21PM    261    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:28PM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE DELANEY TOENSING JR/YR
____  ____     
5:35PM    300    SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
5:42PM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:30AM Date - 10/5/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B3O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
7:30AM    270    DOCS JOSE UNA CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
7:38AM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
7:45AM    202    MODEL CITIZEN DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
7:52AM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
7:59AM    112    ALIAS HOLLYWOOD KATHARINA NOWOTNY-BOLES Open
____  ____     
8:06AM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
8:13AM    156    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
8:20AM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
8:27AM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
8:34AM    326    U.S. THUNDER DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
Scratched    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
8:48AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
8:55AM    176    STAR DANCER LORI NEISES Open
____  ____     
9:02AM    324    BAKERS POCO SHILO TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
9:09AM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:16:00 AM
9:43AM    211    MAJORS WINNIN CHEX SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
9:50AM    340    MADHEENS RESSURECTION ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
9:57AM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
10:04AM    158    CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
10:11AM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
10:18AM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
10:25AM    116    SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     
10:32AM    186    INVITE TO INVEST JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
10:39AM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
10:46AM    317    ANTARES LIV NANCY ALLEN Open
____  ____     
10:53AM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
11:00AM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
11:07AM    325    U.S. RELIANCE TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
11:14AM    103    PAINT MY TOWN RED DANA JONES Open
____  ____     
11:21AM    328    U.S. MAJESTIC DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
11:28AM    336    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
No Show    314    MR. FRENCH SUGAR MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:42:00 AM
 
I3A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
12:37PM    341    MADHEENS RESSURECTION REGINIA GODFREY Amateur
____  ____     
12:44PM    332    SCOTTY'S INVITATION LARA STOODLEY Amateur
____  ____     
12:51PM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
12:58PM    290    LITTLE RED HOT JAMES WELCH Amateur
____  ____     
1:05PM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
1:12PM    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
1:19PM    274    LR AMI TIGER WOULD LYNNE SUCHY Amateur
____  ____     
1:26PM    107    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
1:33PM    129    BLACK BETTY JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
1:40PM    242    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    238    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ DEANA PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
1:54PM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
2:01PM    222    RR LONSUM TEXAS KAREN BURGER Amateur
____  ____     
2:08PM    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
2:15PM    212    HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
____  ____     
2:22PM    201    MODEL CITIZEN SARA SHERMAN GLASER Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 2:29:00 PM
2:44PM    199    AM SITT MALIKA H SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
2:51PM    130    E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY Amateur
____  ____     
2:58PM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     
3:05PM    192    MEEKO SUAVE JACQUI BERTELSEN Amateur
____  ____     
3:12PM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 3:19:00 PM
3:25PM    173    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
3:26PM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
3:32PM    164    SARGES CHOICEY BOY JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
3:33PM    181    ANNIES CHROME BUMPER CHRISTINE STAEBLER Amateur
____  ____     
3:39PM    149    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
3:46PM    144    SHEZA HOT PISTOLA NANCE MC MANUS Amateur
____  ____     
3:53PM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 4:00:00 PM
Scratched    198    TCR DUN IT AWESUM SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
4:22PM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
4:29PM    128    SAMMIE THE RED ROCKER JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
4:36PM    273    SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    134    DON'T COUNT ME OUT LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
4:43PM    188    RISKY ENDEAVOR MICHAEL T CARROLL Amateur
____  ____     
4:50PM    233    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
4:57PM    172    J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
5:04PM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
5:11PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
5:18PM    151    HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
____  ____     
5:25PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
5:32PM    165    ROWDY SPIRIT JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 GAITED OPEN
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
5:39PM    125    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE WHITNEY HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
5:46PM    207    JOSES ONE LINER SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
5:53PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Open
____  ____     
 
TR2 - THERAPEUTIC RIDING TEST OF CHOICE 
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
6:00PM    298    EV CONQUISTADOR EVAN SAUNDERS JR/YR
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:30AM Date - 10/5/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
B3A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 3 AMATEUR
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
7:30AM    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
7:37AM    102    CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON Amateur
____  ____     
7:44AM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    120    NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    112    ALIAS HOLLYWOOD KATHARINA NOWOTNY-BOLES Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
8:47AM    192    MEEKO SUAVE JACQUI BERTELSEN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    201    MODEL CITIZEN SARA SHERMAN GLASER Amateur
____  ____     
9:01AM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
9:08AM    263    CASPIAN LORNA COGAN Amateur
____  ____     
9:15AM    219    MR. T A CHARISMA MAUREEN KINYON Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:22:00 AM
9:42AM    248    EL MAGNUS HUNTER PHYLLIS RAY Amateur
____  ____     
9:49AM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     
9:56AM    318    BOO BERRY CRUNCH REBECCA NOWAK Amateur
____  ____     
10:03AM    159    YB VERSION COWBOY DONNA ANDERSON Amateur
____  ____     
10:10AM    225    LONE STAR BILL GCH SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    319    JETHRO LISA MANLOVE Amateur
____  ____     
10:24AM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
10:31AM    210    MY KINDA RIDE CHARLINDA SCHABINGER Amateur
____  ____     
10:38AM    350    LEES LAST STEADY GUN GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
I3J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 JUNIOR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
10:45AM    338    BRAT SOREN REED JR/YR
____  ____     
10:52AM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
10:59AM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
11:06AM    251    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE MACKENZIE NELSON JR/YR
____  ____     
11:13AM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
11:20AM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
11:26AM    253    TKR MAGICAL FLAME AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
11:27AM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
11:34AM    255    VAREKAI CR LILLY TRAVIS JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 11:41:00 AM
12:33PM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
12:40PM    249    DYNAMIC JAY AVERY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
12:47PM    246    SPINDOLL CARILYNN G WHITE JR/YR
____  ____     
12:54PM    241    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
1:00PM    171    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
1:07PM    170    TORO KING OF DASH PAETYN GILLIAM JR/YR
____  ____     
1:14PM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
1:21PM    279    MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
____  ____     
1:28PM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
1:35PM    136    HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE JR/YR
____  ____     
1:42PM    194    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
1:49PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
1:56PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
I3O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 3 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
2:03PM    156    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
2:10PM    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
2:17PM    345    MISSION MAGNUM ROXANNA RUIZ-LEE Open
____  ____     

Break - 2:24:00 PM
2:41PM    286    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
2:47PM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
2:54PM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
3:01PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
3:08PM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     
3:15PM    178    DRESSED FOR PARADISE LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
3:22PM    213    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
3:29PM    189    GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
____  ____     
3:36PM    195    WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
3:43PM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
3:50PM    180    NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:57:00 PM
4:15PM    217    ZIPS COWBOY POET PAMELA PIERCE Open
____  ____     
4:22PM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
4:29PM    230    STELLA JAMES CALISTA BOYER Open
____  ____     
4:36PM    269    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
4:43PM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
4:50PM    271    GOODIE TWO SHOES ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
4:57PM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
5:04PM    154    POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
5:11PM    291    LITTLE RED HOT PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
5:18PM    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
5:25PM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
5:32PM    330    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
5:39PM    339    GEORGE CLOONEY MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
5:46PM    148    DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
5:53PM    243    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 1 - 8:00AM Date - 10/6/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
24J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
8:00AM    240    PADDY'S IRISH STARLET KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
8:09AM    316    CHECKERS KYRIANA BEARD JR/YR
____  ____     
 
14GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
8:18AM    204    BANNERS DIXIE BELLE SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
8:27AM    283    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
8:35AM    145    NEW YORK CITY SLICKER WALAND BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
44AJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 4 AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
8:43AM    167    TECOLOTE JANE ANN LAKE Amateur
____  ____     
 
34A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
8:51AM    123    CHICS RED MAN NATASHA HOPPE Amateur
____  ____     
8:59AM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
9:07AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
9:15AM    234    BONITA LIGHTS GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
 
14GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
9:23AM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
44O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 4 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
9:31AM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
9:40AM    139    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
9:49AM    166    JUBILEE BANJO FRANCES CARBONNEL Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:58:00 AM
10:15AM    258    LONSUM SADIE KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
10:24AM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
10:33AM    313    RUGGED PAINTED LARK LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     
 
34GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
10:42AM    105    PROUD TRADITION TORI BLANKENSHIP Open
____  ____     
10:50AM    203    ALL AROUND MIDNIGHT SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
24A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
10:58AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
11:07AM    223    DARK CHOCOLIT KRISTA NOBILO Amateur
____  ____     
11:16AM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
11:25AM    229    BARONS DYNAMITE DANA PANTANO Amateur
____  ____     
11:34AM    321    BA VYAAGRA BEY ++++// MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
11:43AM    311    KBS TIMEPIECE CINDY RAU-SOBOTKA Amateur
____  ____     
11:52AM    348    VA RALVON CRUSADOR ++++// GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
24GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:00PM    146    JJ'S SWEET DREAM LYNNE BURGER Open
____  ____     
 
24O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 2 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
12:08PM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
12:17PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
12:25PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 12:34:00 PM
1:38PM    132    ORION VIVIAN MEVORAH Open
____  ____     
1:47PM    157    SNAZZY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
1:55PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
2:04PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
2:12PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
2:20PM    177    DRESSED FOR PARADISE MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
2:28PM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
2:36PM    193    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE JULIE HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
2:44PM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
2:52PM    292    SYNERGYS MOON DANCER SARAH CROUSE Open
____  ____     
3:00PM    140    CROMED OUT PISTOL ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
3:09PM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
3:17PM    335    LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:26:00 PM
3:58PM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
4:07PM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
 
34O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 3 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Brian MacMahon "USA"  
4:15PM    121    HUNTIN FOR O'HENRY WENDY JEFFRIES Open
____  ____     
4:24PM    122    GALLOD FFANTASTIC JOANN WILLIAMS Open
____  ____     
4:32PM    126    LUNA NUEVA BRANDIE HAINING Open
____  ____     
4:40PM    139    SMARTY PEPTO ELLIE STINE MASEK Open
____  ____     
4:48PM    147    VP KEYS TO MY KARMA TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
4:56PM    331    SIMONE DEVILLE STACEY MCALEXANDER Open
____  ____     
5:04PM    119    GALLANT PRINCE VON G PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
5:12PM    268    I CAN CAN I STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
5:20PM    280    SABREENA SUE CRHF SUZANNE MORISSE Open
____  ____     
5:28PM    335    LARCOS BOY SUSAN MACHIN Open
____  ____     
5:36PM    163    SHENANIGANS TOO ++++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 2 - 8:00AM Date - 10/6/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
14O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
8:00AM    160    ASR FADLS WILLIE MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
8:08AM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     
8:16AM    185    MEGAN KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
8:24AM    152    CRIMSON SKY RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
8:32AM    202    MODEL CITIZEN DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
8:40AM    113    SKIES THE LIMIT +/ JESSIE BONNEAU Open
____  ____     
8:48AM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
8:56AM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
9:04AM    182    BRAVADO BETSY RENGIFO Open
____  ____     
9:12AM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
9:20AM    342    DOCS SILVERFISTFUL DAN MARCUM Open
____  ____     
9:28AM    310    LYKA LAURIE HEDLUND Open
____  ____     
9:35AM    215    FRECKLED TAFFY SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
9:43AM    124    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR LYNN PALM Open
____  ____     

Break - 9:51:00 AM
10:15AM    218    BEANS PEPTO GUN TRISHA SWIFT Open
____  ____     
10:23AM    267    RAVENCLAW STACY WESTFALL Open
____  ____     
10:31AM    308    LW CHAMPINE ICE KATHLEEN ELLIOTT Open
____  ____     
10:39AM    187    HOTRODDER MIKE KELLY ADAMS Open
____  ____     
10:47AM    197    TCR DUN IT AWESUM LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
10:55AM    343    MAKINTYME KATHY MARCUM Open
____  ____     
11:03AM    344    DOUBLE DOSA ESPRESSO ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
 
14J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
11:11AM    299    SHAMAN SPIRIT JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
11:19AM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
11:27AM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
11:35AM    115    CREAMY RAPPED NUGGET DARBY SAVOCA JR/YR
____  ____     
 
14A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE LEVEL 1 TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
11:43AM    214    HARTLAND HEART OF GOLD CAROLYN WOOD Amateur
____  ____     
11:51AM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
11:59AM    143    THREE FATES CHEIRON LORI SARGEANT Amateur
____  ____     
No Show    210    MY KINDA RIDE CHARLINDA SCHABINGER Amateur
____  ____     
12:15PM    224    SPLIT MT MELODY SARAH PRUETZ Amateur
____  ____     
12:23PM    287    MEIN LIEBLING EMMA KANE Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 12:31:00 PM
1:30PM    228    HOLLOWAY'S MISTY SILJA KNOLL Amateur
____  ____     
1:38PM    237    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ SARAH JANE PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
1:46PM    239    DANTE EMILY DENNY Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    257    WILL CODY CHEX DENISE MONTROSE Amateur
____  ____     
2:02PM    320    IVE BEEN SPLASHED MARY SKITTINO Amateur
____  ____     
2:10PM    288    LARKS BEST BETT JULIE CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
2:18PM    289    HAPPYHOURSAT3 JAY CAIN Amateur
____  ____     
2:26PM    311    KBS TIMEPIECE CINDY RAU-SOBOTKA Amateur
____  ____     
2:34PM    349    KHRYPTONITE MJB GRANGER DURDIN Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    347    APOLLO THIRTEEN CHRISTEN SINKARSIN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
2:50PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
3:06PM    236    DOLLY DUMAS ADA KEEN Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
3:14PM    206    JOSES SMOKE SCREEN SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
 
B4J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
3:22PM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 3:29:00 PM
3:52PM    235    NINA EMMA SMITH JR/YR
____  ____     
3:59PM    254    QAR LEAVINONAJETPLANE DELANEY TOENSING JR/YR
____  ____     
4:06PM    261    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
4:13PM    333    TABIHAS PERSCRIPTION KATIE MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
4:20PM    264    KENO RIO KRISONDRA MCMELLIAN JR/YR
____  ____     
4:27PM    118    REESE'S GOLD PIECES BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
4:34PM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
4:41PM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
4:48PM    296    IMPRESSED BY SURPRISE CAYLA BETHEA JR/YR
____  ____     
4:55PM    300    SOLID STERLING SILVER JESSICA BAHNY JR/YR
____  ____     
5:02PM    191    ZIPPIN WITH CHOCOLET TAYLOR HAMMANN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:09PM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
5:16PM    262    PEPPERS TEMPTRESS HALEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     
5:23PM    334    GW LEES LAST ENCORE KARLEY MCCALL JR/YR
____  ____     
5:30PM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
 
B4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Joanne Coy "USA"  
5:37PM    114    THE WICKED WOLF TAMRA STEINBRECHER Open
____  ____     
5:44PM    205    EXTRA DARING SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 3 - 7:22AM Date - 10/6/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I4A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
7:22AM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
7:30AM    142    WTR HERESTOYOURHONOR ADELAIDE R. PICKETT Amateur
____  ____     
7:37AM    107    APACHE HARLAND DODD Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    222    RR LONSUM TEXAS KAREN BURGER Amateur
____  ____     
7:51AM    238    IMA PRAIRIE ROSE DS +++/ DEANA PRYOR Amateur
____  ____     
7:58AM    129    BLACK BETTY JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
8:05AM    130    E. C. MAJORITY TARA DAY Amateur
____  ____     
8:12AM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
8:19AM    144    SHEZA HOT PISTOLA NANCE MC MANUS Amateur
____  ____     
8:26AM    149    SHARI GEMINI MONIQUE CZAJA Amateur
____  ____     
8:33AM    172    J & J GOLDEN IMAGE CATHY B BEEKMAN Amateur
____  ____     
8:40AM    173    ROWDY SHARI BROSS Amateur
____  ____     
8:47AM    183    PWR SMART ALEX ANGELA STOKES Amateur
____  ____     
8:54AM    188    RISKY ENDEAVOR MICHAEL T CARROLL Amateur
____  ____     
9:01AM    190    COMPADRE'S DAKOTA RANGER MARIE LLANES Amateur
____  ____     
9:08AM    196    WN LADY CECILE PAM BURNS Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 9:15:00 AM
Scratched    198    TCR DUN IT AWESUM SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
Scratched    281    MISS WILD WEST MARY LOU KULTGEN Amateur
____  ____     
9:44AM    201    MODEL CITIZEN SARA SHERMAN GLASER Amateur
____  ____     
9:51AM    212    HS PINERO JENNIFER SIGETY Amateur
____  ____     
9:58AM    322    MILE HI JOLIE DEBORAH ELLIOTT Amateur
____  ____     
10:05AM    135    EXTENDED OUTLOOK LAUREN FRINGO SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
10:12AM    128    SAMMIE THE RED ROCKER JENNIFER BIANCHI Amateur
____  ____     
10:19AM    233    HAY MOMMA ROCK ME GLYNIS WALFORD Amateur
____  ____     
10:26AM    242    BINGSE MARY HARTMEIER Amateur
____  ____     
10:33AM    256    CENTURYS GOLD SUNDAY KATE MESCHES Amateur
____  ____     
10:40AM    273    SONNET PRECIOUS DORIS MACDONALD Amateur
____  ____     
10:47AM    274    LR AMI TIGER WOULD LYNNE SUCHY Amateur
____  ____     
10:54AM    199    AM SITT MALIKA H SHERRY FOSTER Amateur
____  ____     
11:01AM    284    UNO QUIXOTE HIX LYNN AHERN Amateur
____  ____     
11:08AM    290    LITTLE RED HOT JAMES WELCH Amateur
____  ____     
11:15AM    332    SCOTTY'S INVITATION LARA STOODLEY Amateur
____  ____     
11:22AM    341    MADHEENS RESSURECTION REGINIA GODFREY Amateur
____  ____     
 
I4GAJ -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 GAITED AMATEUR JUNIOR
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
11:29AM    165    ROWDY SPIRIT JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     

Break - 11:36:00 AM
12:21PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
12:28PM    151    HEAVEN HELP US DEBRA LEVILLIE Amateur
____  ____     
12:35PM    164    SARGES CHOICEY BOY JESSICA MARLEWSKI Amateur
____  ____     
12:42PM    208    DUSTY WILEY GILLMOR Amateur
____  ____     
 
I4GO -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 GAITED OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
12:49PM    125    CLASSIC ROYAL PRIDE WHITNEY HAUGEN Open
____  ____     
12:56PM    207    JOSES ONE LINER SCOT MACGREGOR Open
____  ____     
1:03PM    104    JBS ABSOLUT SOUTHERN PRIDE MARCIA CORBETT Amateur
____  ____     
 
B4O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Susan Lang "USA"  
1:10PM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
1:17PM    260    SWEET BLUE HONEY DEW KRISTEN WHITTAKER Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    117    OM EL PASHAHN RICHAL FLANNERY Open
____  ____     
1:31PM    221    JDS SUNDAY DRIVE REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:38:00 PM
2:00PM    112    ALIAS HOLLYWOOD KATHARINA NOWOTNY-BOLES Open
____  ____     
2:07PM    324    BAKERS POCO SHILO TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
2:14PM    336    RQT TRADITIONS BY DESIGN MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
2:21PM    169    TRR PEPCIDS SENORITA LAUREN MERCHANT Open
____  ____     
2:28PM    176    STAR DANCER LORI NEISES Open
____  ____     
2:35PM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
2:42PM    195    WN LADY CECILE LAUREN REEVES Open
____  ____     
2:49PM    328    U.S. MAJESTIC DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
2:56PM    211    MAJORS WINNIN CHEX SOPHIA HARRIS Open
____  ____     
3:03PM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     
3:10PM    150    SHARI GEMINI TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 3:17:00 PM
3:27PM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
3:34PM    250    DYNAMIC JAY CRYSTAL WELSH Open
____  ____     
3:41PM    220    SUDDEN CHIPPED REBECCA DENNIS Open
____  ____     
Scratched    266    MR PAINTED MIDAS ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     
3:55PM    186    INVITE TO INVEST JENNA BRUMM Open
____  ____     
4:02PM    285    GIDEON HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
4:09PM    314    MR. FRENCH SUGAR MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
4:16PM    200    AM SITT MALIKA H DEDE BISCH Open
____  ____     
4:23PM    162    FORTE WF MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
4:30PM    326    U.S. THUNDER DAVID SMITH Open
____  ____     
4:37PM    325    U.S. RELIANCE TYLER W BREWSTER Open
____  ____     
4:44PM    158    CLIFFORD RENEE GERARD JOHNSON Open
____  ____     
4:51PM    340    MADHEENS RESSURECTION ANNIE WIGGINS Open
____  ____     
4:58PM    270    DOCS JOSE UNA CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     

 

 
WESTERN DRESSAGE ASSOCIATION OF AMERICA WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
Ring - 4 - 7:30AM Date - 10/6/2019
Ride
Time
Bridle
Nbr
Horse
Name
Rider
Name
  Score
 
I4J -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 JUNIOR
(C): Dolly Hannon "USA"  
7:30AM    312    A TRU PEPPY TIMEPIECE SARAH FILZEN JR/YR
____  ____     
7:37AM    136    HESATUFIMPRESSION ALEXA MURPHREE JR/YR
____  ____     
7:44AM    137    RICOCHET RICK SARAH SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
7:51AM    251    PRECIOUS DESERT ROSE MACKENZIE NELSON JR/YR
____  ____     
7:58AM    174    HEDWIG GABRIELLA BULLARD JR/YR
____  ____     
8:05AM    171    PENDRAGON ANNA DROEGEMUELLER JR/YR
____  ____     
8:12AM    194    EQUINOX COURAGE UNDERFIRE KEHAN COX JR/YR
____  ____     
8:19AM    232    STRAWERRY ASHLEY GILBERT JR/YR
____  ____     
8:26AM    131    MODERN MUSE MELISSA CRUZAN JR/YR
____  ____     
8:33AM    246    SPINDOLL CARILYNN G WHITE JR/YR
____  ____     
8:40AM    249    DYNAMIC JAY AVERY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
8:47AM    138    FORT KNOX LAURA SHEETS JR/YR
____  ____     
8:54AM    253    TKR MAGICAL FLAME AUBREY ALBERS JR/YR
____  ____     
9:01AM    255    VAREKAI CR LILLY TRAVIS JR/YR
____  ____     
9:08AM    259    LONSUM SADIE RILEY WHITTAKER JR/YR
____  ____     

Break - 9:15:00 AM
9:30AM    265    MISSION MAGNUM BROOKE WATZ JR/YR
____  ____     
9:37AM    278    WHISPER GRACEANNE WINEGARD JR/YR
____  ____     
9:44AM    279    MONIQUE A MI ALYSSA LONGORIA JR/YR
____  ____     
9:51AM    295    STYLISH RADIANCE GRACE NOELKE JR/YR
____  ____     
9:58AM    109    MARSHMELLOW OGOOGLEBAR JORDAN CONNELLY JR/YR
____  ____     
10:05AM    241    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD KORBIN ECKERT JR/YR
____  ____     
10:12AM    245    BINGSE CATHERINE FIELD JR/YR
____  ____     
 
I4O -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE INTRODUCTORY TEST 4 OPEN
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
10:19AM    271    GOODIE TWO SHOES ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
10:26AM    330    DESCENT JENNIFER HUSTIS Open
____  ____     
10:33AM    339    GEORGE CLOONEY MARGARET KITTS Open
____  ____     
10:40AM    154    POCOS SILVER SAGEBRUSH ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
10:47AM    179    MR. FRENCH SUGAR LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
10:54AM    286    JUDGE PINE TIVIO HOLLY FISHER Open
____  ____     
11:01AM    275    WILS ARCADE LINDA ROADCAP Open
____  ____     
11:08AM    346    CON AIR KAYLA KUEBLER Open
____  ____     
11:15AM    161    R GENGA +++// MARILYN WEBER Open
____  ____     
11:22AM    106    SWEET STYLISH MARANA ANDREA MARTIN Open
____  ____     
11:29AM    184    PWR BRIENNE OF TARTH PATTY COUCH Open
____  ____     

Break - 11:36:00 AM
12:21PM    230    STELLA JAMES CALISTA BOYER Open
____  ____     
12:28PM    315    FAMES COLORFULMIRACLE SANDRA LINDENBERG Open
____  ____     
12:35PM    213    FAITH ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
Scratched    189    GUNNIN FOR ROMANCE MELISSA HARMS GROSSMAN Open
____  ____     
12:49PM    180    NEWMONT'S MOCHA MAN MICHAEL MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
12:56PM    116    SANS GOLDEN SON ALISON MACDONALD Open
____  ____     
1:03PM    101    GHOST RIDER JOYCE SWANSON Open
____  ____     
1:10PM    168    COLOR ME HEART CRISTIN KYLE Open
____  ____     
1:17PM    217    ZIPS COWBOY POET PAMELA PIERCE Open
____  ____     
1:24PM    178    DRESSED FOR PARADISE LAURA MARQUEZ Open
____  ____     
1:31PM    175    WYKALINA LISA MANN Open
____  ____     
1:38PM    294    OWH PEARL HARBOR PATRICIA GRUBER Open
____  ____     
1:45PM    148    DREAMING OF AN OSCAR TIM CHRISTENSEN Open
____  ____     

Break - 1:52:00 PM
2:07PM    269    CSWQ PAY THE PIPER CHRISTINA SCOTT Open
____  ____     
2:14PM    156    LIANNA NAF ROBERT HAYES Open
____  ____     
2:21PM    243    FT INSPIRED BY GOLD MICHELLE BINDER ZOLEZZI Open
____  ____     
 
B4A -  WDAA WESTERN DRESSAGE BASIC TEST 4 AMATEUR
(C): Melissa Creswick "USA"  
2:28PM    102    CHUCK'S LAST ROAN LISA GABALDON Amateur
____  ____     
2:35PM    120    NOAH B.E.H. ANNIE HOUCHIN Amateur
____  ____     
2:42PM    127    HEZ WORTH THE WAIT LEAH MARSHALL Amateur
____  ____     
2:49PM    133    HWF LIBERTY BELLE CASSANDRA BULLARD Amateur
____  ____     
2:56PM    141    ANTE FINE DESIGN DANA SMITH Amateur
____  ____     
3:03PM    153    WOODY B INVITED MARJIE WENGER Amateur
____  ____     
3:10PM    159