GSEC PLATINUM CLASSIC I AND II
Sunday, September 9, 2018  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 9/8/2018 Class List
Display 9/9/2018 Class List
 

 
Class: 70-2 2018 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1
7:15AM 276 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
7:23AM 123 WELTRUHM B AMY ALLEN AMY ALLEN Amateur
7:31AM 253 CA FIFTY FIFTY SARAH YEADON SARAH YEADON JR/YR
7:47AM 273 FLORENCE-RA SAVANNAH MIXON SAVANNAH MIXON Open
7:55AM 338 MORENA MIA ELIZABETH MOSER ELIZABETH MOSER Amateur
8:03AM 325 WOOHOO JESSICA FAN JESSICA FAN JR/YR
8:11AM 298 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Open
8:27AM 314 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Pony
8:35AM 343 SUMMER'S PRINCE KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH LEACY S. CORLEY Open
8:43AM 327 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
 
Class: 71-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1
8:51AM 263 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
8:59AM 270 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS Open
9:07AM 282 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
 
Class: 75-2 2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1
9:38AM 200 RUXPIN EVELYN ANGELLE EVELYN ANGELLE Amateur
9:46AM 251 TITLEIST CEAN EMBREY CEAN EMBREY Amateur
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
9:54AM 252 COLES NIGHT HAWK JENNIFER DELMER JENNIFER DELMER Amateur
 
Class: 63-2 2018 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
10:02AM 267 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 76-2 2018 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1
10:11AM 299 REGGAE JENNIFER JONES JENNIFER JONES Open
 
Class: 31-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:19AM 109 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:27AM 189 TOLANDA II COLLEEN GAITAN COLLEEN GAITAN JR/YR
10:35AM 279 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
10:43AM 294 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
10:51AM 333 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
10:59AM 313 URSA MAJOR FD KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
12:05PM 310 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 33-2 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:13PM 192 DANNAH MARY BETH HENDERSON MARY BETH HENDERSON Amateur
12:21PM 189 TOLANDA II COLLEEN GAITAN COLLEEN GAITAN JR/YR
12:29PM 329 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
12:37PM 333 DE BLASIO GAGE MILES MICHELE MILES JR/YR
12:45PM 313 URSA MAJOR FD KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
12:53PM 256 MY LITTLE PONY DANIELLE MEYERS DANIELLE MEYERS Open
1:01PM 294 FORTUNE COOKIE RACHEL PENNINGTON RACHEL PENNINGTON Amateur
1:17PM 499 SOUVENIR SANDRA LINDENBERG FANNY ANDERSSON Open
1:25PM 317 MIGHTY MOUSE MARCELLA PINELL MARIE MORGAN Amateur
1:33PM 109 DANTE KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
 
Class: 52-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
1:41PM 254 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
1:49PM 286 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
1:57PM 346 I'M ALWAYS IN YOUR HEART DONNA BAXTER DONNA BAXTER Open
2:05PM 188 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
2:13PM 341 SOMA DANIELLE MEYERS ANN RICHARDS Open
 
Class: 52OP-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 OPPORTUNITY CLASS Ring: 1
2:36PM 347 SIX PENCE LOGAN VOITIER LAURA RYAN Open
2:44PM 348 INDY WAY WE GO CAYDEN LUCERO CAYDEN LUCERO Open
 
Class: 10-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION AMATEUR Ring: 1
2:52PM 275 FAHRENHEIT MICHELLE BRUNE MICHELLE BRUNE Amateur
2:52PM 305 ARTFUL DESIGN CHARLIE MINER TIM SHANE Amateur
 
Class: 9-2 DRESSAGE EQUITATION JUNIOR Ring: 1
3:02PM 190 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
 
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:12PM 251 TITLEIST CEAN EMBREY CEAN EMBREY Amateur
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE II
 
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:12PM 285 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
 
Class: TOCFEI-2 FEI TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:20PM 282 NOERREGAARDS SHIVA YVONNE KUSSEROW KATJA GWIN Open
2018 FEI INTERMEDIATE I
 
Class: TOCT-4-2 USEF TRAINING - FOURTH TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
3:36PM 264 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS Open
2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3
3:44PM 266 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
3:52PM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:00PM 328 FUERST ROEMER GCF TRACY HUGHES TRACY HUGHES Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
4:08PM 281 DARK SILK JENNY MOORE CRISTEN WEYAND Open
2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3
4:16PM 323 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
4:24PM 195 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3
4:24PM 324 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3
 

 
Class: 41-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:30AM 330 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
7:38AM 284 WESLEY B. KATHERINE MCCULLOUGH SARAH DECKER Open
7:46AM 271 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
 
Class: 21-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:54AM 287 HUCKLEBERRY 12 STEFNI TREDENNICK STEFNI TREDENNICK Amateur
8:10AM 196 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD
 
Class: 43-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:18AM 264 SANDALO VI MORGAN RIVERS MORGAN RIVERS JR/YR
 
Class: 4-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
8:26AM 295 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
8:33AM 303 GRAPHIC DESIGN CARRIE WILLIAMS WELTY DEBBIE ABRAMS Amateur
 
Class: 11-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
8:40AM 312 LA TONIA KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
8:47AM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
8:54AM 278 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
9:01AM 293 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
9:08AM 350 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
9:30AM 306 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
 
Class: 5-2 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
9:38AM 295 ARTFUL DESIGN TIM SHANE TIM SHANE Amateur
9:45AM 303 GRAPHIC DESIGN CARRIE WILLIAMS WELTY DEBBIE ABRAMS Amateur
9:59AM 339 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
 
Class: 42-2 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:06AM 330 THATS ADANTES IMAGE JOHN MASON NANCY KRETSCHMER Open
 
Class: 12-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
10:13AM 105 AMITY ASHLEY SHAW JAN COLLEY Open
10:21AM 193 PIPER AD MCKENNA FANT ALICE DOWNIE JR/YR
10:29AM 331 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
 
Class: 13-2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
10:37AM 159 ESFEAR REA SARA TOOLIN DEBRA NOSSAMAN Open
10:53AM 326 CHROMIUM ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
11:01AM 322 CHULO XXXII SCARLETT GAUTHIER SCARLETT GAUTHIER Amateur
12:07PM 258 ALL THIS AND MORE CARRERA COX CARRERA COX Amateur
12:15PM 275 FAHRENHEIT MICHELLE BRUNE MICHELLE BRUNE Amateur
12:23PM 283 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
12:31PM 497 ZAKOMO EVA OLDENBROEK EVA OLDENBROEK Open
12:39PM 274 ATOMIC BETTY CHERYL LAIRD CHERYL LAIRD Amateur
12:47PM 277 SWANK DEZIGN KRISTEN WERTZ KRISTEN WERTZ Amateur
12:55PM 285 ANGELA'S ANGEL STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND STACIA DYESS-HAMMOND Amateur
1:03PM 281 DARK SILK JENNY MOORE CRISTEN WEYAND Open
1:11PM 304 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
1:19PM 292 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
1:27PM 331 CASH SETTLEMENT DARLENE PRESTON LILLIAN DOBAT Amateur
1:35PM 278 MASTER COBRA KATHERINE COX KATHERINE COX JR/YR
1:43PM 315 DINAMICO REBEKAH MINGARI TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
1:51PM 198 SAPHIRA GINA SERKASEVICH GINA SERKASEVICH Amateur
2:22PM 297 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Pony
2:30PM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
2:38PM 332 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
2:46PM 265 LEISL TF TATE CHAFFIN MOLLY HUIE JR/YR
2:54PM 307 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
3:02PM 190 WILLO-THE-WISP BBR GRACE BERGSTROM GRACE BERGSTROM JR/YR
3:10PM 319 GARNELE SARAH BOUCKLEY SARAH BOUCKLEY JR/YR
3:18PM 312 LA TONIA KRISTIN BULAT KRISTIN BULAT Amateur
3:50PM 260 GENO JAP EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
3:58PM 193 PIPER AD MCKENNA FANT ALICE DOWNIE JR/YR
 
Class: 86-2 4 AND 5 YO USDF MATERIALE CLASS MARES Ring: 2
4:14PM 261 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
 

 
Class: 51-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
7:15AM 124 IVOR SLOTTIE FD ASHLEY SHAW KRISTIN BULAT Open
7:22AM 308 BELIZE SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
7:29AM 291 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
7:36AM 341 SOMA DANIELLE MEYERS ANN RICHARDS Open
7:43AM 188 HOLLYWOOD'S BAD BOY MILLIE CHEN MILLIE CHEN JR/YR
 
Class: 23-2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
7:50AM 260 GENO JAP EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
7:58AM 279 PEACHES CHRISTINE MCCARTER CHRISTINE MCCARTER Open
8:06AM 283 BOHEMIO CR PATRICIA AUGUSTINE KENNEDY WILLIAMS JR/YR
8:14AM 288 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
8:22AM 292 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
8:30AM 340 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
8:38AM 307 NTEC QUOOPER SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
8:46AM 315 DINAMICO REBEKAH MINGARI TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
8:54AM 323 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
9:02AM 297 WYNSHIRE'S VALIANT JOANNE PATTERSON AMANDA PATTERSON Amateur
9:25AM 344 BROOKLYN GCF BARRETT BARKSDALE BARRETT BARKSDALE JR/YR
9:33AM 349 BOLERO BRENDA ANDERSON BRENDA ANDERSON Amateur
9:41AM 195 MIDNIGHT BLUES JULIA HANSON ALANNAH MACGREGOR Amateur
9:49AM 196 DECADENT MICHELE WOODFORD MICHELE WOODFORD Amateur
9:57AM 199 HERA LISA SUSICH LISA SUSICH Amateur
10:05AM 434 WOLAN KATHRYN BORTEL JANE HOLMAN Open
10:13AM 197 CASARO VICTORIA BESHIRS VIRGINIA BESHIRS JR/YR
 
Class: 15-2 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
10:21AM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
10:30AM 277 SWANK DEZIGN KRISTEN WERTZ KRISTEN WERTZ Amateur
 
Class: 25-2 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
10:39AM 310 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
10:48AM 288 ORIENT DES TOUCHES JENNIFER NYLIN JENNIFER NYLIN Amateur
 
Class: 35-2 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 3
10:57AM 271 AS TITANIUMS BASTIAN VICKI KREBSBACH VICKI KREBSBACH Amateur
11:06AM 280 SAN ANGELO TRICIA EARLEY TRICIA EARLEY Amateur
11:15AM 329 DR WATTSON BECKY BROWN BECKY BROWN Open
12:19PM 335 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA JULIE MADRIGUERA Open
 
Class: 72-2 FEI INTERMEDIATE I FREESTYLE Ring: 3
12:28PM 311 KELICO LYNDON RIFE LINDA BLAKE Open
12:37PM 289 FER CORONADO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
12:46PM 276 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Open
12:55PM 125 DESARONNO KELSEY BROECKER MOLLY HUIE Open
 
Class: 53-2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
1:04PM 136 UNIQUELY SILVER DANIELLE DAVID DANIELLE DAVID Open
1:11PM 262 HABANERO DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
1:18PM 324 ALL THAT JAZZ MADELAINE MCLELLAND MADELAINE MCLELLAND Amateur
1:25PM 194 ALEJANDRA MICHELLE MAJEWSKI MARY GOLDBERG Open
1:32PM 269 GONE FOR HOME CATHY RUOFF CATHY RUOFF Amateur
1:39PM 308 BELIZE SAMANTHA FARROW SAMANTHA FARROW Amateur
1:46PM 309 WELMINGH SALLY SHULTIS SALLY SHULTIS Amateur
1:53PM 266 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
2:00PM 328 FUERST ROEMER GCF TRACY HUGHES TRACY HUGHES Amateur
2:07PM 291 FRANCESCA SQF SARA TOOLIN JILL PETERSON Open
2:07PM 339 SPORT'S REVENGE KATE BROWN JULIE BROWN JR/YR
2:29PM 275 FAHRENHEIT MICHELLE BRUNE MICHELLE BRUNE Amateur
2:43PM 257 KISSED BY SOMEBODY ELSA BESS HADLEY BESS HADLEY Pony
2:50PM 286 CEDRIC ISABELLA FIELDER ISABELLA FIELDER JR/YR
2:57PM 345 SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS HELENA MCCABE HELENA MCCABE Amateur
3:04PM 346 I'M ALWAYS IN YOUR HEART DONNA BAXTER DONNA BAXTER Open
3:11PM 350 KALLIOPE ASHLEY BEARDEN AUDREY STEINBACH Open
3:18PM 293 ORLEANS C.F. KATHERINE BEACH KATHERINE BEACH JR/YR
3:25PM 300 FIERRO L'OASIS SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Pony
3:32PM 304 ZIGGY STARDUST DIANA SUMMERS DIANA SUMMERS Amateur
3:39PM 306 VITA BELLA SARAH SMALL SARAH SMALL JR/YR
3:46PM 332 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
3:53PM 316 GINUWINE SOLSTICE LOURDES PINELL MARIE MORGAN Pony
4:00PM 254 MISS FOUR CHICKS RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR/YR
 
End of Report