ALAMO DRESSAGE ASSOC SUMMER SCHOOLING SHOW
Saturday, June 10, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/10/2017 Class List
Display 6/11/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 113 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 292 LUMINOUS LADY ELIZABETH MARMOR ELIZABETH MARMOR JR U 13
 
Class: 115 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 152 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
12:00AM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
 
Class: 141 USEA BEG NOVICE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
8:00AM 207 CARRE MAGIQUE KAREN EARLE KAREN EARLE Open
 
Class: 142 USEA NOVICE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
8:07AM 117 ALEXA DAWN CHRISTINA SCHULTZ CHRISTINA SCHULTZ Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:15AM 294 ZENA COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
8:23AM 384 CADENCE BREEZE LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
8:30AM 279 SAINT RACHEL SPADE RACHEL SPADE JR/YR
8:37AM 281 AL MARAH'S DRESS PARADE PRESLEY ZAMPONI PRESLEY ZAMPONI JR U 13
8:51AM 272 MISTER AMBASSADOR JULIE SMART JULIE SMART Open
8:58AM 274 HARKIN SUSAN MCGINNIS SUSAN MCGINNIS Open
9:05AM 276 JACK SOFIA AIBEL SOFIA AIBEL JR U 13
9:12AM 285 RFI MARUK EL SHIRAZ AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
9:19AM 287 KEOTA AMELIA KELLAR AMELIA KELLAR JR/YR
9:26AM 282 DON SCHMOLLI PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
9:33AM 330 YOURS TRULY GEORGIA GONZALEZ GEORGIA GONZALEZ JR/YR
9:40AM 334 SHINER BLACK LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
 
Class: 141 USEA BEG NOVICE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
9:47AM 207 CARRE MAGIQUE KAREN EARLE KAREN EARLE Open
 
Class: 142 USEA NOVICE TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
9:55AM 117 ALEXA DAWN CHRISTINA SCHULTZ CHRISTINA SCHULTZ Open
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
10:18AM 279 SAINT RACHEL SPADE RACHEL SPADE JR/YR
10:26AM 292 LUMINOUS LADY ELIZABETH MARMOR ELIZABETH MARMOR JR U 13
10:34AM 295 BRASCO HAP SQUIRES HAP SQUIRES Amateur
10:42AM 272 MISTER AMBASSADOR JULIE SMART JULIE SMART Open
10:50AM 285 RFI MARUK EL SHIRAZ AVERY PHILLIPS AVERY PHILLIPS JR/YR
10:58AM 287 KEOTA AMELIA KELLAR AMELIA KELLAR JR/YR
11:06AM 330 YOURS TRULY GEORGIA GONZALEZ GEORGIA GONZALEZ JR/YR
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
11:14AM 274 HARKIN SUSAN MCGINNIS SUSAN MCGINNIS Open
11:21AM 276 JACK SOFIA AIBEL SOFIA AIBEL JR U 13
11:28AM 284 WINSTON TRACY MARLOWE TRACY MARLOWE Amateur
11:35AM 289 BON ARABELLE CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
11:42AM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
11:49AM 294 ZENA COURTNEY DANMIER COURTNEY DANMIER JR/YR
11:56AM 295 BRASCO HAP SQUIRES HAP SQUIRES Amateur
12:03PM 386 THREE SWORDS TRACY SHEFFIELD TRACY SHEFFIELD Amateur
12:10PM 152 JACOB'S LADDER KAITLIN CASEY KAITLIN CASEY Amateur
 
Class: 120 TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
12:18PM 296 HELM LEITH NEGLEY LEITH NEGLEY Open
 
Class: 108 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
1:19PM 280 HH BIG BUCKS EMMA COHEN EMMA COHEN JR U 13
1:26PM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
1:33PM 331 ZACH'S ZEKE CLAIRE FISCHER CLAIRE FISCHER JR U 13
1:40PM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
1:47PM 297 CHAINE LINDA MILLER LINDA MILLER Amateur
1:54PM 278 GABRIEL ANDI HERTHNECK ANDI HERTHNECK JR U 13
2:01PM 332 CARDIFF EMMA SARA FISCHER SARA FISCHER JR U 13
 
Class: 109 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
2:08PM 385 LIBERTY CATHY EWERT CATHY EWERT Amateur
2:15PM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
2:22PM 223 CHRISTOFLE'S DREAM BETH COX BETH COX Amateur
2:29PM 331 ZACH'S ZEKE CLAIRE FISCHER CLAIRE FISCHER JR U 13
2:36PM 297 CHAINE LINDA MILLER LINDA MILLER Amateur
2:43PM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
2:50PM 278 GABRIEL ANDI HERTHNECK ANDI HERTHNECK JR U 13
2:57PM 332 CARDIFF EMMA SARA FISCHER SARA FISCHER JR U 13
3:04PM 280 HH BIG BUCKS EMMA COHEN EMMA COHEN JR U 13
 
Class: 110 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
3:26PM 277 TA EUFELIA RYLEE PUMPHREY RYLEE PUMPHREY JR U 13
3:33PM 281 AL MARAH'S DRESS PARADE PRESLEY ZAMPONI PRESLEY ZAMPONI JR U 13
3:40PM 282 DON SCHMOLLI PATRICIA MOJDARA PATRICIA MOJDARA Open
3:47PM 300 HEZA GYPSY PRINCE EMMA ROSE MAYER LAUREL SCHWAB JR U 13
3:54PM 385 LIBERTY CATHY EWERT CATHY EWERT Amateur
 
Class: 117 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:01PM 298 BOHEMIO CR LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
4:09PM 283 WINDSONG TERRY HEYROTH TERRY HEYROTH Amateur
 
Class: 114 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 1
4:17PM 291 KENSROWE SUGAR ELINOR CORONADO ELINOR CORONADO JR/YR
4:24PM 293 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
4:31PM 273 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
4:38PM 275 KEMAH KAREN BISHOP KAREN BISHOP Amateur
4:45PM 289 BON ARABELLE CHAD BOHNE CHAD BOHNE Open
4:52PM 386 THREE SWORDS TRACY SHEFFIELD TRACY SHEFFIELD Amateur
4:59PM 333 HUCKLEBERRY LAURINDA NORWOOD LAURINDA NORWOOD Open
 
Class: 115 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
5:37PM 275 KEMAH KAREN BISHOP KAREN BISHOP Amateur
 
Class: 119 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
5:45PM 388 TRUEHEART SOIZIC DEMETZ-LOVELL SOIZIC DEMETZ-LOVELL JR/YR
5:53PM 298 BOHEMIO CR LESLIE ABEL LESLIE ABEL Open
 
Class: 116 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
6:01PM 293 ROYAL FORTUNE WS LINDSAY BOHNE LINDSAY BOHNE Amateur
6:09PM 273 AVRIL PATTY GARDNER PATTY GARDNER Amateur
6:17PM 284 WINSTON TRACY MARLOWE TRACY MARLOWE Amateur
6:25PM 389 MISTY OF MORNINGSTAR KATELYN VIDRINE KATELYN VIDRINE Amateur
6:33PM 283 WINDSONG TERRY HEYROTH TERRY HEYROTH Amateur
 
End of Report