HARAS SUMMER SHOWDOWN USDF SPORTHORSE IN HAND Saturday, August 19, 2017 Class List | ||||||||||
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.) |
||||||||||
Display 8/19/2017 Class List | ||||||||||
RING 1 | ||||||||||
Class: 1-CYFQ | USDFBC CURRENT YEAR FOAL CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 316 | QROME SDSF | VINCENT FLORES | LYNN MASIN | ||||||
12:00AM | 318 | KARAOKE KASSANOVA | GINA COLLIER | GINA COLLIER | ||||||
12:00AM | 319 | BAVARIA RDF | SAMMI JO STOHLER | GRETTA TEETS | ||||||
Class: B1-10Q | USDFBC COLT/GELDING CHAMPION | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 301 | BOEING WS | REBEKAH WESATZKE | REBEKAH WESATZKE | ||||||
12:00AM | 304 | GRAN TANGO | MARTIN ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | ||||||
12:00AM | 309 | TRUE TEMPTATION SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | ||||||
Class: B1-11 | YOUNG HORSE CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 301 | BOEING WS | REBEKAH WESATZKE | REBEKAH WESATZKE | ||||||
12:00AM | 309 | TRUE TEMPTATION SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | ||||||
12:00AM | 321 | SOVEREIGN WS | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | ||||||
Class: B1-12 | 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 305 | FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | KAREN MCINTUSH | ||||||
Class: B1-15Q | MARE CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 303 | RUBIANA SM | MARTIN ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | ||||||
12:00AM | 305 | FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | KAREN MCINTUSH | ||||||
12:00AM | 320 | SHOW GIRL REF | JOHN MASON | STACY WOODS MUNOZ | ||||||
Class: B1-17Q | STALLION CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 308 | DEN MARQ WS | SAMMI JO STOHLER | PATRICK ORLASKA | ||||||
12:00AM | 311 | BE NIRO WS | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ||||||
Class: B1-18 | MATURE CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 305 | FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | KAREN MCINTUSH | ||||||
12:00AM | 308 | DEN MARQ WS | SAMMI JO STOHLER | PATRICK ORLASKA | ||||||
12:00AM | 311 | BE NIRO WS | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ||||||
12:00AM | 320 | SHOW GIRL REF | JOHN MASON | STACY WOODS MUNOZ | ||||||
Class: B1-19 | GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 301 | BOEING WS | REBEKAH WESATZKE | REBEKAH WESATZKE | ||||||
12:00AM | 309 | TRUE TEMPTATION SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | ||||||
12:00AM | 311 | BE NIRO WS | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ||||||
12:00AM | 320 | SHOW GIRL REF | JOHN MASON | STACY WOODS MUNOZ | ||||||
Class: B1-9Q | FILLY CHAMPIONSHIP | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:00AM | 302 | ROYAL VELVET SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | ||||||
12:00AM | 313 | ITALIA | VINCENT FLORES | WHITNEY VESS | ||||||
12:00AM | 314 | FABIENNE SWF | VINCENT FLORES | WHITNEY VESS | ||||||
12:00AM | 321 | SOVEREIGN WS | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | ||||||
Class: 1MC-M | USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4 & 5 YRO MARES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
9:00AM | 303 | RUBIANA SM | MARTIN ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | Open | |||||
9:00AM | 305 | FLEUR-DE-LIS 4MP | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | KAREN MCINTUSH | Open | |||||
9:00AM | 320 | SHOW GIRL REF | JOHN MASON | STACY WOODS MUNOZ | Open | |||||
Class: 1MC-CG | USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3YO COLTS/GELDINGS | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
9:30AM | 312 | ZIXTEN | JOHN MASON | LESLIE FAN | Open | |||||
Class: B1-12 | 4 YEAR OLD AND OLDER MAIDEN MARES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
9:40AM | 303 | RUBIANA SM | MARTIN ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | Open | |||||
9:43AM | 320 | SHOW GIRL REF | JOHN MASON | STACY WOODS MUNOZ | Open | |||||
Class: B1-23 | 4 YEAR OLD STALLIONS | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
10:03AM | 311 | BE NIRO WS | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | Open | |||||
10:07AM | 308 | DEN MARQ WS | SAMMI JO STOHLER | PATRICK ORLASKA | Open | |||||
Class: B1-7 | FILLIES OF CURRENT YEAR | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
10:36AM | 319 | BAVARIA RDF | SAMMI JO STOHLER | GRETTA TEETS | Open | |||||
Class: B1-8 | COLTS/GELDINGS OF CURRENT YEAR | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
10:56AM | 316 | QROME SDSF | VINCENT FLORES | LYNN MASIN | Open | |||||
11:01AM | 318 | KARAOKE KASSANOVA | GINA COLLIER | GINA COLLIER | Open | |||||
Class: B1-1 | YEARLING FILLIES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
11:56AM | 313 | ITALIA | VINCENT FLORES | WHITNEY VESS | Open | |||||
12:01PM | 302 | ROYAL VELVET SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | Open | |||||
Class: B1-3 | 2 YEAR OLD FILLIES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:20PM | 314 | FABIENNE SWF | VINCENT FLORES | WHITNEY VESS | Open | |||||
Class: B1-5 | 3 YEAR OLD FILLIES | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:24PM | 321 | SOVEREIGN WS | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | Open | |||||
Class: B1-4 | 2 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
12:48PM | 309 | TRUE TEMPTATION SWF | JOHN MASON | MARY NUTTALL | Open | |||||
12:51PM | 310 | LAUREL DC | AMY BHAKHRI | AMY BHAKHRI | Amateur | |||||
12:54PM | 307 | RDL SPIRITO ORO | AMY BHAKHRI | AMY BHAKHRI | Amateur | |||||
12:57PM | 306 | QHROME HTF | AMY BHAKHRI | AMY BHAKHRI | Amateur | |||||
1:00PM | 301 | BOEING WS | REBEKAH WESATZKE | REBEKAH WESATZKE | Open | |||||
Class: B1-6 | 3 YEAR OLD COLTS/GELDINGS | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
1:18PM | 304 | GRAN TANGO | MARTIN ARNOLD | JENNA STERN-ARNOLD | Open | |||||
Class: 1MC-F | USDF MATERIALE CLASS 3 YO FILLY | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
2:07PM | 321 | SOVEREIGN WS | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | CYNTHIA POWELL HALL | Open | |||||
Class: 1MC-GS | USDF MATERIALE CLASS 4&5 YO GELD/STALLION | Ring: 1 | ||||||||
2:17PM | 308 | DEN MARQ WS | SAMMI JO STOHLER | PATRICK ORLASKA | Open | |||||
2:17PM | 311 | BE NIRO WS | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | ERIKA-WEST DANQUE NECE | Open | |||||
End of Report |