MID MICHIGAN DRESSAGE SCHOOLING SHOW JUN
Saturday, June 03, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/3/2017 Class List
Display 6/4/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
8:09AM 283 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
 
Class: 7TOC TEST OF CHOICE THIRD LEVEL Ring: 1
8:17AM 273 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
8:25AM 296 ADDIE SUE ASHLEY CAMILLE DEMERY Open
8:33AM 276 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
 
Class: 1F1 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:41AM 293 MELEE SOPHIE HUME KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
8:49AM 299 FERGUS ANDREW FIGURES ANDREW FIGURES Open
 
Class: 1F3 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
8:56AM 294 QUIRKS & FOIBLES SALLY BAKER SALLY BAKER Amateur
9:04AM 288 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA JR/YR
9:12AM 278 TREASURY RENEWAL CARISSA CARPENTER CARISSA CARPENTER JR/YR
 
Class: 1S3 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
9:20AM 283 PONGO KATHY THURMAN KATHY THURMAN Open
9:28AM 276 ZALSA HALEY BARRETT HALEY BARRETT Amateur
 
Class: 1F2 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:36AM 299 FERGUS ANDREW FIGURES ANDREW FIGURES Open
 
Class: 9TOC TEST OF CHOICE FOURTH LEVEL / ABOVE Ring: 1
9:44AM 277 LUKE SUSAN ASHLEY DEBBIE BROWN Open
9:52AM 273 LORD'S COUNTRY LEGACY ERIN BOENSCH ERIN BOENSCH JR/YR
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
10:17AM 279 MSU ZINGARO ANNA SZPINDOR CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
10:24AM 285 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
10:31AM 298 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
10:38AM 291 JOHN DOE ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:45AM 290 KESTRONA CHASE GORGES KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
10:52AM 281 RELEVE' JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
10:59AM 275 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
11:06AM 274 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
11:13AM 282 MSU BAILEYS N CREAM MARGARET CERESNIE MARGARET CERESNIE Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
11:20AM 298 FEATURED PRESENTATION JILLIAN BLOCKER JILLIAN BLOCKER JR/YR
11:27AM 284 AUGUSTUS ABBIE BAUER KRISTINE BAUER JR/YR
11:34AM 285 SUPER FRITZ EMMA HENGEVELD NATALY SZADYR JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:41PM 274 FALCON ACE AMY MILJOUR AMY MILJOUR Amateur
12:49PM 289 FAO SCHWARZ CAROLINE HERMAN ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
12:57PM 290 KESTRONA CHASE GORGES KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:05PM 292 JOHN DOE NEELE VORWALD KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:13PM 281 RELEVE' JOYCE KEHRIG JOYCE KEHRIG Open
1:21PM 286 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
1:29PM 287 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
1:37PM 282 MSU BAILEYS N CREAM MARGARET CERESNIE MARGARET CERESNIE Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:45PM 284 AUGUSTUS ABBIE BAUER KRISTINE BAUER JR/YR
1:52PM 300 BROWN HORSE ANNA SZPINDOR CHRISTINE YOUNG Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:19PM 293 MELEE SOPHIE HUME KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:26PM 291 JOHN DOE ANASTASIA NYKORUK KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:33PM 289 FAO SCHWARZ CAROLINE HERMAN ANDRA FRAZEE JR/YR
2:40PM 287 CLASS ACT RAYE BACHELDOR KARYN SZADYR JR/YR
2:47PM 286 GRAND TEMPTRESS SHELBY MANDY KANZLER KARYN SZADYR Amateur
2:54PM 275 BLING ERIN MILES LISA CALOIA Amateur
3:01PM 282 MSU BAILEYS N CREAM MARGARET CERESNIE MARGARET CERESNIE Amateur
 
Class: 1S2 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
3:08PM 280 GOLIATH JILL HEINCELMAN JILL HEINCELMAN Amateur
 
Class: 1Style TEST OF CHOICE FREESTYLE Ring: 1
3:16PM 288 RANYDAY GRANDILLUSION REBECCA TAZZIA REBECCA TAZZIA Open
 
End of Report