KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP
Friday, July 07, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/7/2017 Class List
Display 7/8/2017 Class List
Display 7/9/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
12:00AM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
12:00AM 530 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
12:00AM 317 DONNERWIND SARAH MURRELL SARAH MURRELL Amateur
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:00AM 275 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
12:00AM 339 GILAD VAN ROSITA MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
12:00AM 360 CHACKOMO M MADELYN TARAY LAURA BURKET JR/YR
12:00AM 402 EAGER ALI POTASKY KATHY PRIEST Open
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION Ring: 1
12:00AM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
12:00AM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
12:00AM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER Open
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1
12:00AM 403 GOLDEN DARLING HU JENNIFER TRUETT HORSES UNLIMITED, INC. Open
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
12:00AM 272 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS JERI MATHENY JERI MATHENY Open
12:00AM 299 FORTE RENEE PETERS RENEE PETERS Open
12:00AM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
12:00AM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
12:00AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
12:00AM 450 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINSKI CARIANN WLOSINSKI Amateur
12:00AM 451 FIONNAGAN HALLEY MENDENHALL HALLEY MENDENHALL Open
12:00AM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
 
Class: 1JRT 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:00AM 394 ROMEO MEREDITH TALLEY MEREDITH TALLEY JR/YR
 
Class: 1PT 2012 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
12:00AM 290 BOHDJAN TORI BELLES TORI BELLES JR/YR
12:00AM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
12:00AM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
 
Class: 1TOCT-4 USEF TEST OF CHOICE Ring: 1
12:00AM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 1
12:00AM 428 INDORADO LAUREN GRIFFIN LAUREN GRIFFIN Open
12:00AM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: P112J 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 1
12:00AM 291 CHARLOTTE TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
12:00AM 293 GOOD GRACE TORI BELLES SOFIA IRELAND JR/YR
12:00AM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 347 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
12:00AM 465 WILEY COYOTE DONNIE BRADY DONNIE BRADY JR/YR
12:00AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
12:00AM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
 
Class: P122J 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 AND UNDER Ring: 1
12:00AM 345 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
12:00AM 372 ZASSAFRASS CAITLYN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY JR/YR
 
Class: P142O 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 284 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
12:00AM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
12:00AM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
 
Class: P1FSA MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 333 DESTINY'S PURSUIT MANDY ROBERTSON CAROLINE HARDIE Amateur
12:00AM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
 
Class: P1FSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
12:00AM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
12:00AM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
 
Class: P1FSY MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1
12:00AM 276 MY LUCKY CHARM HANNAH IRONS HANNAH IRONS JR/YR
12:00AM 343 LOVE BUG HAYLEY JONKMAN HAYLEY JONKMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
 
Class: P1T2J 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 16 and under Ring: 1
12:00AM 287 DREAM OF NIBELUNGEN ELIZA FRAZIER RACHAEL HICKS JR/YR
12:00AM 292 OSSA TORI BELLES SUMMIT SPORTHORSES LTD JR/YR
12:00AM 341 CATSKILL NOLA GRACE BAIERL KIM BAIERL JR/YR
12:00AM 357 BUTTERFLY ENCOUNTER ISABELLA ZOLDESHEK SARAH KAY RODINA-LEVDAHL JR/YR
12:00AM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY JR/YR
12:00AM 384 ELSA OF ARENDELLE SOPHIE FISHER SOPHIE FISHER JR/YR
12:00AM 385 BLUES TRAVELER ISABEL BRUNKER ISABEL BRUNKER JR/YR
12:00AM 439 SNF MAARTA KIRA CIBAK LAUREN CHUMLEY JR/YR
12:00AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
12:00AM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
12:00AM 483 ALADDIN ABIGAIL PARAMORE AMIE PARAMORE JR/YR
12:00AM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA GRACE LIPUMA JR/YR
 
Class: P1T2O 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 295 BRIGADIER PATRICIA GRUBER PATRICIA GRUBER Open
12:00AM 369 ASHLAND ROYAL CHIME NANCY HINZ BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
12:00AM 374 MADOC GOLDEN GRAHAM SAVANA GARVEY SAVANA GARVEY Open
12:00AM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
12:00AM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
12:00AM 425 RYANN BETTY BRYANT MATTHEW MILLER Open
12:00AM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
12:00AM 436 FMF ANGEL LAUREN CHUMLEY JILL KOSEK Open
12:00AM 440 ASPEN VALLEY MRH MARGARET MURPHY MARGARET MURPHY Open
 
Class: P1TOCA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1
12:00AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
12:00AM 412 CASTLEBERRYS DELIGHT MARIE C. WAGNER MARIE C. WAGNER Amateur
 
Class: P1TOCO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1
12:00AM 282 TRICREEK GREYSTONE SARAH CASEY MARY LOU THALL Open
12:00AM 301 FORSITE ZEPHYR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
12:00AM 302 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
12:00AM 305 THE HOT TOPIC OF SPRING SONG EMILY LASHER EMILY LASHER Open
12:00AM 434 AVATAR'S JAZZMAN LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: P1TOCY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1
12:00AM 276 MY LUCKY CHARM HANNAH IRONS HANNAH IRONS JR/YR
 
Class: P1UBJ 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC 16 and under Ring: 1
12:00AM 278 CHIP LAYNIE RICH LAYNIE RICH JR/YR
12:00AM 356 NOIR ELIZABETH WARREN ELIZABETH WARREN JR/YR
12:00AM 414 TYNKER BELLE KERI GARMAN KERI GARMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 484 I WILL 4 U GRACE LIPUMA GRACE LIPUMA JR/YR
 

 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
12:00AM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
12:00AM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
12:00AM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 132 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 410 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
12:00AM 279 RAPUNZEL OF HILLCOCK KATHRYN STOY KATHRYN STOY Open
12:00AM 318 WON LUCKY CHARM DEBORAH GYULAY DEBORAH GYULAY Amateur
12:00AM 336 UNDERSTATED LESLIE KOENIG LESLIE KOENIG Amateur
12:00AM 387 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
12:00AM 397 HS WROOSEVELT LYNDON RIFE EQUIFUND ENTERPRISES LLC Open
12:00AM 454 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:00AM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
12:00AM 496 TALISMAN ONE ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
12:00AM 530 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
12:00AM 316 KOBLENZ MARIA GRANT MARIA GRANT Amateur
12:00AM 330 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
12:00AM 351 DESDAMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
12:00AM 359 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
12:00AM 422 FABIO BELLINI RACHAEL HICKS RACHAEL HICKS Amateur
12:00AM 443 RIDLEY STACY PATTISON CHRIS RUSH Open
 
Class: 1I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 2
12:00AM 392 AUSTIN CHASE LYNDON RIFE SARAH PAPE HESTER Open
12:00AM 418 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
12:00AM 423 ANGELO-H ALI POTASKY LINDA CUSTER Open
12:00AM 474 VAMPERI JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON Open
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
12:00AM 297 BBF TULIPS ERIKA AHO LORNA AHO JR/YR
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
12:00AM 297 BBF TULIPS ERIKA AHO LORNA AHO JR/YR
12:00AM 377 BONNE REVE SARAH CONYERS BARBARA REYNOLDS Open
12:00AM 420 MIKATO CHERYL BECKER CHERYL BECKER Open
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
12:00AM 278 CHIP LAYNIE RICH LAYNIE RICH JR/YR
12:00AM 356 NOIR ELIZABETH WARREN ELIZABETH WARREN JR/YR
12:00AM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
12:00AM 420 MIKATO CHERYL BECKER CHERYL BECKER Open
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:00AM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
12:00AM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
12:00AM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
12:00AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
12:00AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
12:00AM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
12:00AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:00AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
12:00AM 452 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
12:00AM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
12:00AM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
12:00AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
12:00AM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
 
Class: P132A 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 2
12:00AM 333 DESTINY'S PURSUIT MANDY ROBERTSON CAROLINE HARDIE Amateur
12:00AM 367 CALEADO CATHERINE CHRISTENSON CATHERINE CHRISTENSON Amateur
 
Class: P132O 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 2
12:00AM 308 ABERCROMBIE OF DEER HAVEN EMILIE GODDARD EMILIE GODDARD Open
12:00AM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
12:00AM 435 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
12:00AM 470 CURIOUS CHRISTOPHER ROBIN WENDY GARFINKEL WENDY GARFINKEL Open
12:00AM 480 SPORT PONY SUSAN SHELTON SUSAN SHELTON Open
12:00AM 489 ANNA MIRIAH C ANA DIGIRONIMO ANA DIGIRONIMO Open
12:00AM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
 
Class: P132Y 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 2
12:00AM 528 BIG INDIAN CREEK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: P1UBA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC AMATEUR Ring: 2
12:00AM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
12:00AM 472 CRYSTAL OF EXCELLENCE YRF KRIS GEIGER KAREN ASHEPA Amateur
12:00AM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
 
Class: P1UBO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC OPEN Ring: 2
12:00AM 294 ROMBAUER PATRICIA GRUBER PATRICIA GRUBER Open
12:00AM 375 LOYAL LISA DCH SHANNON CESSNA JULIE BLAIR Open
12:00AM 376 WEASEL RWF SHANNON CESSNA JULIANNE BEDEL Open
 
Class: P1UBY 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC 17-21 Ring: 2
12:00AM 297 BBF TULIPS ERIKA AHO LORNA AHO JR/YR
12:00AM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 

 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 3
12:00AM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
12:00AM 323 CASINO KORIN RINALDO-LUNA STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
12:00AM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
12:00AM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:00AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
12:00AM 285 GODIVA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
12:00AM 296 BBF TULIPS ERIKA AHO LORNA AHO JR/YR
12:00AM 361 WW RUDIG LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
12:00AM 411 WINDCHASER NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANGELA GOODWIN-VOLPERT JR/YR
12:00AM 449 SEVENPALMS DONEGALS DUNE MEGHAN RIVIELLO EMILY BROLLIER JR/YR
12:00AM 477 BALTHAZAR OLIVIA BROWN OLIVIA BROWN JR/YR
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:00AM 298 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Amateur
12:00AM 303 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
12:00AM 324 SEA ANTHEM KORIN RINALDO-LUNA STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
12:00AM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR JENNIFER CONOUR Open
12:00AM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
12:00AM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ASHLEY WHITE Amateur
12:00AM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
12:00AM 353 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN Open
12:00AM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
12:00AM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
12:00AM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
12:00AM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
12:00AM 455 BAROLO BOY AMY RICHWINE AMY RICHWINE Amateur
12:00AM 460 WOODFORD HALLEY MENDENHALL JERI TATE Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
12:00AM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR JENNIFER CONOUR Open
12:00AM 337 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
12:00AM 495 HIDDEN'S MIDNIGHT SHADOW KELLIE YOUNGER KELLIE YOUNGER Open
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
12:00AM 324 SEA ANTHEM KORIN RINALDO-LUNA STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
12:00AM 361 WW RUDIG LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
12:00AM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
12:00AM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:00AM 320 CONSEJERO 7 DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
12:00AM 323 CASINO KORIN RINALDO-LUNA STEPHANIE BRAZUS Open
12:00AM 325 RITA MCCLAIN H JENNIFER CONOUR JENNIFER CONOUR Open
12:00AM 337 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
12:00AM 340 ARAGOEN KIM BAIERL KIM BAIERL Amateur
12:00AM 393 SILHOUETTE MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
12:00AM 400 RAINIER EMMA TEFF EMMA TEFF JR/YR
12:00AM 404 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT LINDA STRINE JULIE ROCHE Open
12:00AM 413 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
12:00AM 456 LES PAUL EMILY BROLLIER AMANDA BAILEY Open
12:00AM 498 HANA LAURA CROWL LAURA CROWL Amateur
 
Class: P122Y 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 3
12:00AM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
12:00AM 381 REX BIBENDI ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT ELIZABETH R ASHCRAFT JR/YR
12:00AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
12:00AM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
12:00AM 399 MAX-A-MILLION AYLA ROBINSON MEGAN CARTER Amateur
12:00AM 407 ROCKIN' RED JACLYN RICKETTS JACLYN RICKETTS Open
12:00AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:00AM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:00AM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:00AM 532 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
12:00AM 277 WEL COME II JULY URSCHEL JULY URSCHEL Amateur
12:00AM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
12:00AM 310 ARNEM HOLLAND CRHF LAUREN MARSHALL-DECK MARYSUE RANDOLPH Open
12:00AM 315 INNOCENT TELESIS ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
12:00AM 319 RUHIG ABEND DIANE CHARETTE DIANE CHARETTE Amateur
12:00AM 326 HERADORE JACQUELINE BEASLEY JACQUELINE BEASLEY Amateur
12:00AM 329 RIVER ASHLEY WHITE ASHLEY WHITE Amateur
12:00AM 332 SANDEMAN ANGELA JACKSON JULIE COOK Open
12:00AM 344 COWBOY ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE ELIJAH-DAVID PRICE JR/YR
12:00AM 348 DIMITRIEQ DEBORAH SILLINS DEBORAH SILLINS Amateur
12:00AM 350 COMISARIO LINDA STRINE DENISE CATO Open
12:00AM 352 CASTLEBERRYS ROCKET MAN SUSAN KOLSTAD SUSAN KOLSTAD Open
12:00AM 354 RAVELLA NATALYA SLIPCHENKO ANN JONKMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 355 IMPRESSION NICOLE LEVY NICOLE LEVY Open
12:00AM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
12:00AM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
12:00AM 382 H ACE OF HEARTS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS BRONWYN BUYS DU PLESSIS JR/YR
12:00AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
12:00AM 391 ANASTASIA THEODOROS EMILY TAYLOR EMILY TAYLOR Amateur
12:00AM 395 GRACELYN KAYLEY KNOLLMAN REBECCA KNOLLMAN JR/YR
12:00AM 408 SAN VANLENTIN EMILY TEEHAN EMILY TEEHAN JR/YR
12:00AM 417 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:00AM 442 IKIA Q NICOLE LANG PAMELA LANG JR/YR
12:00AM 452 FORTE SUE KOLSTAD STEPHANIE MARKHAM Open
12:00AM 459 IDALDO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:00AM 463 PLUTO BELAMILANA KATHERINE TEEHAN KATHERINE TEEHAN JR/YR
12:00AM 466 EBAY LISETTE BENNETT LISETTE BENNETT Amateur
12:00AM 473 BRIETTA CHRISTY LYNN HART CHRISTY LYNN HART Open
12:00AM 475 MIKES GREENFIELDS DAYLE MATUS DAYLE MATUS Amateur
12:00AM 485 INDIANA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:00AM 486 GOLIATH SSF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:00AM 487 ICARUS TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN DUNN JR/YR
12:00AM 497 BOAITSEN TIFFANY DONNELLY TIFFANY DONNELLY Amateur
 
Class: P122A 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4
12:00AM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
12:00AM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
12:00AM 368 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
12:00AM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
 
Class: P122O 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 4
12:00AM 334 MAGNUM KATHRYN BARRY KLAUS BIESENTHAL Open
12:00AM 363 OFI SKOGEN TRACEY BIENEMANN DARBY HEWES Open
12:00AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
12:00AM 493 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
12:00AM 531 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
 
Class: P1T2A 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4
12:00AM 304 DONNA ELENA KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN Amateur
12:00AM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
12:00AM 309 NESPRIT MARYSUE RANDOLPH MARYSUE RANDOLPH Amateur
12:00AM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
12:00AM 370 V BACK IN BLACK CAROL BROWNING CAROL BROWNING Amateur
12:00AM 373 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Amateur
12:00AM 386 HEAVENS LIL DUALLY NANCY FOGLIA NANCY FOGLIA Amateur
12:00AM 388 SNF SONJA MICHELLE RICHARDSON MICHELLE RICHARDSON Amateur
12:00AM 389 GOOSEBUMPS EMILY GRIMSTEAD EMILY GRIMSTEAD Amateur
12:00AM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
12:00AM 432 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
12:00AM 437 SNF MAARTA JEANNE CARTY LAUREN CHUMLEY Amateur
12:00AM 471 SURFER'S MIGHTY KRACKEN JENNIFER EDWARDS JENNIFER EDWARDS Amateur
12:00AM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
12:00AM 500 BELLE OF THE BALL DEBORAH STEVENSON DEBORAH STEVENSON Amateur
 

 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5
12:00AM 314 DONNERPRINCE ANNE FORBY ANNE FORBY Amateur
12:00AM 342 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
12:00AM 398 ROWAN CATHERINE B JACOB CATHERINE B JACOB Amateur
12:00AM 405 CHARLY BROWN JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
12:00AM 409 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
12:00AM 464 RHIANNON LINDA STRINE CARIANN WLOSINSKI Open
 
Class: P112A 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5
12:00AM 304 DONNA ELENA KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN Amateur
12:00AM 306 SNF NELINA KRISTEN MULTHUP KRISTEN MULTHUP Amateur
12:00AM 312 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
12:00AM 364 WIZ BANG LMP TRACY DISABATO-AUST TRACY DISABATO-AUST Amateur
12:00AM 365 TALYWERN FAIR ROSE DOREEN ROSE DOREEN ROSE Amateur
12:00AM 379 MONEY TO BURN TARA ASTACIO TARA ASTACIO Amateur
12:00AM 421 WROLEX KATIE O'BRIEN KATIE O'BRIEN Amateur
12:00AM 429 PINKY PROMISE KATE OWEN STEPHEN HENSON Amateur
12:00AM 481 TAAVI ELIZABETH KETTERER ELIZABETH KETTERER Amateur
 
Class: P112O 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5
12:00AM 288 REGAL INCENTIVE KARYN BECERRA SARAH LEBSACK Open
12:00AM 289 FRODO BAGGINS AUDREY MASCHUE AUDREY MASCHUE Open
12:00AM 353 STELLAR TVR TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN TRACY ROWE-MCEWAN Open
12:00AM 396 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Open
12:00AM 415 LAURELHIGHLAND FRIVOLITY KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
12:00AM 416 VOO DOO KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
12:00AM 419 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON DONNA SKATRUD Open
12:00AM 427 DAUNTLESS DEBONAIR SUSAN SHELTON HELEN FREDERICK Open
12:00AM 433 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
12:00AM 438 CERA VOM SALZHAFF LAUREN CHUMLEY TERESSA KANDIANIS Open
12:00AM 440 ASPEN VALLEY MRH MARGARET MURPHY MARGARET MURPHY Open
12:00AM 479 CASTLEBERRYS CONTENDER JENIFER SLABAUGH JENIFER SLABAUGH Open
12:00AM 495 HIDDEN'S MIDNIGHT SHADOW KELLIE YOUNGER KELLIE YOUNGER Open
12:00AM 531 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS Open
 
Class: P112Y 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5
12:00AM 296 BBF TULIPS ERIKA AHO LORNA AHO JR/YR
12:00AM 469 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
12:00AM 499 HALLE BERRY MC GILLIAN KINGSBURY GILLIAN KINGSBURY JR/YR
 
Class: P1T2Y 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC 17-21 Ring: 5
12:00AM 335 STORM KEARA SONNTAG KEARA SONNTAG JR/YR
 
End of Report