HOUSTON DRESSAGE SOCIETY SUMMER I AND II
Saturday, June 10, 2017  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 6/10/2017 Class List
Display 6/11/2017 Class List
 

 
Class: MATSTK USDF MATERIALE CLASS STAKE FEE Ring: 0
12:00AM 164 LORD LAVOL WS VINCENT FLORES JODY DESTEFANIS
12:00AM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL
12:00AM 355 QUALITAT KRONJUWEL VINCENT FLORES NATALIE MASIN
 

 
Class: 4 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 1
7:53AM 153 OREO COOKIE ZAINAB SHAH ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
 
Class: 51 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
8:07AM 400 PRINCETON KATIE ERPEL MICHELE MILES Open
8:14AM 353 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
8:21AM 381 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
8:28AM 362 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Amateur
8:35AM 207 FANDANGO NINE REED-MERA NINE REED-MERA JR/YR
8:42AM 366 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
 
Class: 5 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 1
9:10AM 153 OREO COOKIE ZAINAB SHAH ALLISON WHITSON JR/YR
9:17AM 367 NASHVILLE ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
9:24AM 394 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
 
Class: 52 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1
9:31AM 353 PAPARAZZI KALIE BECKERS ASHLEY GARVER Open
10:10AM 381 TEDDY NICOLE MACIAS NICOLE MACIAS Amateur
10:18AM 362 SAFIRA DOS RHEA EDELMAN RHEA EDELMAN Amateur
10:26AM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
10:34AM 250 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Pony
10:42AM 185 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
10:50AM 200 NORTHERN STAR DANIELLE STEINER DANIELLE STEINER JR/YR
10:58AM 352 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
 
Class: 11 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:14AM 390 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
11:21AM 351 IBN SASHALI JACQUELINE PEREZ JACQUELINE PEREZ Amateur
11:28AM 245 KING'S RANSOM ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
11:35AM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
11:42AM 182 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
11:49AM 204 SINA LAURA BOND LAURA BOND Amateur
11:56AM 192 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
12:03PM 188 WEC'S DAZZLE MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
 
Class: 6 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 1
1:16PM 394 RUMOR TAMI CREESER KATHY SIEGMUND Amateur
 
Class: 53 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
1:24PM 179 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
1:31PM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
1:38PM 219 MIDDLETON ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
1:52PM 166 BANDIT BOY ROSEMARY GILLIES ROSEMARY GILLIES Amateur
1:59PM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
2:06PM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
2:13PM 207 FANDANGO NINE REED-MERA NINE REED-MERA JR/YR
2:20PM 200 NORTHERN STAR DANIELLE STEINER DANIELLE STEINER JR/YR
2:27PM 192 BEST OF BOTH WORLDS BLAKE GOODWIN BLAKE GOODWIN JR/YR
2:34PM 354 MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALIE BECKERS LORRI POIROUX Open
2:41PM 386 CALYPSO WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
3:03PM 397 ZINFANDEL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
3:10PM 366 ROJA SYDNEY LIPAR JR/YR
3:17PM 206 DAISY CELESTINE THERIOT CELESTINE THERIOT JR/YR
3:24PM 250 PENNY LANE AMY MARRICH AMY MARRICH Pony
3:31PM 157 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
3:38PM 212 WINSOMEPRINZ YVONNE KUSSEROW HUGH HACKNEY Open
3:45PM 400 PRINCETON KATIE ERPEL MICHELE MILES Open
3:52PM 367 NASHVILLE ANISHA AGARWALA SANDRA LINDENBERG JR/YR
3:59PM 185 FLY BOY ROXANNE JEWELL ROXANNE JEWELL Amateur
4:06PM 174 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
4:13PM 241 NOVILLERO ISABELA HESS MARTA RENILLA JR/YR
4:20PM 383 HEIR APPARENT MICHELLE AUSTIN MICHELLE AUSTIN Open
 

 
Class: 21 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
7:45AM 247 EXCESSIVE ASSAULT ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
7:53AM 159 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
8:01AM 193 MAESTRO EMMA FOWLER DONNA SCHAEFER JR/YR
8:09AM 374 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
8:17AM 373 EXCALIBUR VP HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 
Class: 22 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:25AM 247 EXCESSIVE ASSAULT ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
8:33AM 203 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Pony
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
8:41AM 392 FWF FIRES OF FAME GRETCHEN AYCOCK KATHLEEN STANEK Open
 
Class: 23 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
8:49AM 158 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
8:57AM 187 GYPSY QUEEN REBEKAH WESATZKE CORINNE ROLLEZ Open
9:05AM 217 EDISON VAN TWINWOOD SARAH ISHAM TWINWOOD US INC Open
9:13AM 183 SG DANTE HILARY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
9:21AM 196 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
9:29AM 382 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
10:00AM 203 MADOC ALL DUN JULIE MADRIGUERA MICHELE MILES Pony
10:08AM 222 DAQUIRI CLASSIC ANARTZ CHANCA ANARTZ CHANCA Open
10:16AM 231 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
10:24AM 246 ROSE ROXANE JACLYNN KENWARD JACLYNN KENWARD Open
10:32AM 247 EXCESSIVE ASSAULT ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
10:40AM 368 RUBICON ASK KATELYN VANHOOZER KATIE STRACK Open
10:48AM 159 DJJJ STAR'S ACE CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
10:56AM 360 ELEWAARD JESSICA FAN NIKKI TAYLOR SMITH JR/YR
11:04AM 181 SG IGNITE TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
11:12AM 155 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
 
Class: 12 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
11:28AM 194 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
11:36AM 202 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
11:44AM 214 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
11:52AM 245 KING'S RANSOM ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
12:00PM 390 TRILOGY GRETCHEN AYCOCK ERIC LAMON Open
1:16PM 351 IBN SASHALI JACQUELINE PEREZ JACQUELINE PEREZ Amateur
1:24PM 182 KALLIOPE AUDREY STEINBACH AUDREY STEINBACH Open
1:32PM 195 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
1:40PM 397 ZINFANDEL BOUQUET PATI PIERUCCI EVA VAWTERS Open
 
Class: 13 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:48PM 228 BAILARINA MIA KAREN MCGOWIN JESSICA ROSEN Open
1:56PM 191 ZORAJA TSH CONSTANCE MEREDITH CONSTANCE MEREDITH Amateur
2:04PM 174 RICCI ROBINSON OLIVIA PATTON OLIVIA PATTON JR/YR
2:12PM 158 CARLYLE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE PATRICIA AUGUSTINE JR/YR
2:20PM 189 SHAKIRA 467 BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
2:28PM 194 FADE TO BEY AOS BRYN OLIVER BRYN OLIVER Open
2:59PM 376 CHARLESTON SANDY VENNEMAN REBECCA PARK Open
3:07PM 398 GOLIATH TRACY ZAIDENWEBER TRACY ZAIDENWEBER Amateur
3:15PM 208 SHENG TF KAREN MCGOWIN KAREN MCGOWIN Open
3:23PM 214 TOP SPOT ANALUCIA GUERRA ANALUCIA GUERRA JR/YR
3:31PM 188 WEC'S DAZZLE MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
3:39PM 354 MY BRIGHT BEYVIN KALIE BECKERS LORRI POIROUX Open
3:47PM 391 FWF FIRES OF FAME KATHLEEN STANEK KATHLEEN STANEK Amateur
3:55PM 170 SARDINERO V ANTONIO GARCIA ROLDAN WALLER FARMS Open
4:03PM 383 HEIR APPARENT MICHELLE AUSTIN MICHELLE AUSTIN Open
4:11PM 368 RUBICON ASK KATELYN VANHOOZER KATIE STRACK Open
4:19PM 202 DINAMICO LYNDON RIFE TAMARA MCGOWEN Open
4:27PM 157 ATOMIC BETTY IVY BACKES CHERYL LAIRD Open
4:35PM 179 WEC´S DANCE HIT MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
4:43PM 352 ANGEBER KALIE BECKERS KALIE BECKERS Open
 

 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
12:00AM 399 UNICO SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
 
Class: 90 USDF MATERIALE CLASS GELDING Ring: 3
8:50AM 164 LORD LAVOL WS VINCENT FLORES JODY DESTEFANIS Open
8:50AM 369 CHURCHILL WS CYNTHIA POWELL HALL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL Open
 
Class: 31 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:10AM 230 FOLCLORE HANNAH PIERUCCI CHERYL PERSON Open
9:18AM 375 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
9:26AM 361 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
9:34AM 152 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
9:42AM 377 DISARANNO - W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
9:50AM 209 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
9:58AM 190 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
10:14AM 385 RENOIR WHITNEY VESS WHITNEY VESS Amateur
10:22AM 356 TINKERBELL CYNTHIA POWELL HALL PAULA MANTHEI Open
 
Class: 32 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:30AM 399 UNICO SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
10:38AM 393 CONTADOR SG JUDY MCELROY JUDY MCELROY Amateur
10:46AM 210 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
 
Class: 33 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:17AM 249 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
11:25AM 370 WUNDERKIND I EMILY HEATHER EMILY HEATHER Amateur
11:33AM 190 FIFINELLA GCF BONNIE CANTER BONNIE CANTER Amateur
11:41AM 361 XEREZO MOR JENESENA URSONE JENESENA URSONE Amateur
11:49AM 230 FOLCLORE HANNAH PIERUCCI CHERYL PERSON Open
11:57AM 374 HAMPTON ASHLEE WATTS ASHLEE WATTS Amateur
12:05PM 197 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
1:31PM 375 U GO GIRL EVELYN CAMBRIA EVELYN CAMBRIA Amateur
1:47PM 382 EDWINA JENNY MOORE JENNY MOORE Open
1:55PM 379 HEAVEN SENT IDA MATTISSON DEBBIE SHAMBAN Open
2:03PM 152 ECONTIFINO NICKI ATKINSON NICKI ATKINSON Amateur
2:11PM 360 ELEWAARD JESSICA FAN NIKKI TAYLOR SMITH JR/YR
2:19PM 155 RIVIERA VINCENT FLORES VINCENT FLORES Open
2:27PM 178 WEC'S ROSEWOOD MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
2:35PM 377 DISARANNO - W LYNDON RIFE LYNDON RIFE Open
2:43PM 209 RICH GIRL HEIDI MCNAMER HEIDI MCNAMER Amateur
 
Class: 91 USDF MATERIALE CLASS Mares and Fillies Ring: 3
3:26PM 151 DONNELLA DONNA SALEM DONNA SALEM Open
3:26PM 225 SAVANNAH SWF JOHN MASON MARY NUTTALL Open
3:26PM 355 QUALITAT KRONJUWEL VINCENT FLORES NATALIE MASIN Open
 

 
Class: 63 2017 FEI JUNIOR TEAM TEST NAJYRC Ring: 4
8:00AM 167 JEFF THE CHEF W SKYE SIMPSON SKYE SIMPSON JR/YR
 
Class: 96 FEI CHILDRENS TEAM TEST Ring: 4
8:08AM 168 DIABLO DC MADISON WALLER WALLER FARMS JR/YR
 
Class: 66 2017 FEI YOUNG RIDER TEAM NAJYRC Ring: 4
8:18AM 176 LAGUNA ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI ABIGAIL FLEISCHLI JR/YR
8:26AM 226 MONET 30 CASSIE SCHMIDT LESLIE SCHMIDT JR/YR
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 4
8:44AM 371 VASCO JENA TAVORMINA GON STEVENS Amateur
8:52AM 387 RIJKENS CARRIE CHAFFIN CARRIE CHAFFIN Amateur
9:00AM 162 ULFILIA DG MADELYN BRICKEN MADELYN BRICKEN Amateur
9:16AM 363 QC ROBERTO CAVALLI BENJAMIN WINGER MELANY LIPAR Open
9:24AM 221 PICCOLO SILVER RUM DORI JOHNSON HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
9:47AM 218 FUNCHO TIAGO ERNESTO HARAS DOS CAVALEIROS Open
9:55AM 223 CALIENTE ASHLEY BRUNE ASHLEY BRUNE Amateur
10:03AM 232 ELITHAN IDA MATTISSON SARAH ISHAM Open
 
Class: 76 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 4
10:11AM 156 MONTESOL VINCENT FLORES VALERIE PLETINCK-CARRE Open
10:19AM 211 HERSLEV MARK'S MISTER B CHRISTY RAISBECK GON STEVENS Open
10:27AM 224 CORRADO M HANNAH PIERUCCI DAWN METZGER Open
10:35AM 173 G-SHARP REBEKAH WESATZKE REBEKAH WESATZKE Open
 
Class: 70 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 4
10:43AM 243 MCKENSEY JOHN MASON JOAN EHRICH Open
10:51AM 154 RIVER DANCE KRISTIN STRINGER MARGARET KRIPKE Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 4
11:07AM 177 CAPRICHO MARTA RENILLA MARTA RENILLA Open
11:15AM 372 CARZANOLA NANCY HINZ NANCY HINZ Open
11:23AM 238 DIVINCI MACKENZIE RIVERS MACKENZIE RIVERS JR/YR
11:31AM 234 VERDI THERESA STEFANIDIS THERESA STEFANIDIS Amateur
 
Class: 75 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 4
11:39AM 395 LE BEAU HK SANDRA LINDENBERG HANNAH KANG Open
 
Class: 71 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 4
11:47AM 388 SPS FARINA HOLLY HARPER HOLLY HARPER JR/YR
 
Class: 41 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
11:55AM 220 WALISA MARY GOLDBERG MARY GOLDBERG Amateur
1:18PM 171 DIVORNO JERRY LYONS JERRY LYONS Amateur
1:26PM 197 ALL STAR M.H. STEPHANIE WIMAN STEPHANIE WIMAN Amateur
1:34PM 165 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
1:42PM 161 LAETITIA CELESTE BROWN CELESTE BROWN Open
1:58PM 244 SIR OBERON ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
 
Class: 43 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
2:06PM 172 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
2:14PM 236 WYNSTON EVA OLDENBROEK-TABOR TRICIA VELEY Open
 
Class: 42 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4
2:22PM 244 SIR OBERON ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME ELLEN DOUGHTY-HUME Open
2:30PM 201 FREIDA IVY BACKES IVY BACKES Open
2:38PM 165 COUNT CONQUISTADOR V JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS JODY LYNN DESTEFANIS Amateur
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:09PM 248 STERLING ANNA BURTELL ANNA BURTELL Open
 
Class: 15 2015 USDF FIRST LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
3:18PM 195 GRAND AMBITION GRETCHEN AYCOCK DONNA SCHAEFER Open
3:27PM 180 SG AMARETTO TRACY TANDY TRACY TANDY Amateur
3:36PM 196 FAYE CHRISTINE RENNE CHRISTINE RENNE Amateur
3:45PM 213 AQUINO ASHLEY BURNETT ASHLEY BURNETT Amateur
3:54PM 235 ZORAJA TSH EVA OLDENBROEK CONSTANCE MEREDITH Open
 
Class: 25 2015 USDF SECOND LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
4:04PM 231 DORFPRINZ ANGELYN GUNN ANGELYN GUNN Amateur
 
Class: 35 2015 USDF THIRD LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
4:14PM 210 SUPREMAT OLD DAWN CHAMORRO DAWN CHAMORRO Open
4:24PM 249 TINKABELLA ASHLEY JONES ASHLEY JONES Amateur
4:34PM 364 SANDROLETTO ANNA BURTELL MELANY LIPAR Open
 
Class: 45 2015 USDF FOURTH LEVEL FREESTYLE Ring: 4
4:44PM 172 WINTERFAIR ANDREA HART ANDREA HART Open
 
End of Report