KDA SUMMER CLASSIC I & KDA BREED SHOW I & NATIONAL DRESSAGE PONY CUP
Friday, July 08, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 7/8/2016 Class List
Display 7/9/2016 Class List
Display 7/10/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 1TOCPO FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC OPEN Ring: 1
9:40AM 253 AVATAR'S JAZZMAN LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
9:48AM 351 LAURELHIGHLAND VICTOR KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
9:56AM 375 FORSITE RENOIR DEBRA MGONIGLE DEBRA MGONIGLE Open
 
Class: 1PTP 2012 FEI PONY TEAM TEST Ring: 1
10:04AM 319 JORDY GRACE SACOMAN GRACE SACOMAN JR/YR
10:12AM 321 BENNO'S WATERMARK KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE JR/YR
 
Class: 1TOCPY FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1
10:20AM 175 CHARLY BROWN JAMIE SAWYER JAMIE SAWYER JR/YR
 
Class: 1TOCPA FEI TEST OF CHOICE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1
10:28AM 167 NOBLIQUE +/ BONNI WOMACK BONNI WOMACK Amateur
10:36AM 224 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
10:44AM 211 RED FISH BLUE FISH KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN Amateur
10:52AM 393 ILJA BILLY JACKSON JANE K PRIDE Amateur
11:00AM 154 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
11:23AM 396 MERRICK RVRW CELIA JANSEN JENNIFER CAROL Amateur
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1
11:31AM 363 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
11:39AM 335 BASIA DSB JOANNE WHITE JOANNE WHITE Open
11:47AM 104 DIAVOLINO 5 KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE JR/YR
 
Class: 142PA 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1
11:55AM 224 FIERRO L'OASIS KELLY MARTINEZ KELLY MARTINEZ Amateur
12:03PM 167 NOBLIQUE +/ BONNI WOMACK BONNI WOMACK Amateur
 
Class: 1T2PO 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 1
12:19PM 173 DRAGONS LAIR TOASTER STRUDEL MOLLY COBB MOLLY COBB Open
12:27PM 188 BRANDSTOCK'S RIDDLE ELIZABETH MOLLOY ELIZABETH MOLLOY Open
12:35PM 262 FMF LIESL JESSIE HAYES LAUREN CHUMLEY Open
12:43PM 352 LAURELHIGHLAND FRIVOLITY KATE MIKULAY LISA LINDHOLM Open
12:51PM 348 GEORGIE ERICA MINKS MARY DELANEY Open
12:59PM 311 CRUNCH N MUNCH ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
1:07PM 165 RUBY TUESDAY OF THISTLERIDGE CHELSEA NAU GALE REMPEL Open
1:15PM 170 DRAGONS LAIR CERVEZA DINARO JACQUELYN FINLAYSON MOLLY COBB Open
1:23PM 272 COOL SPRINGS MCARTHUR DANIELLE HEBLER JILL MCNICOL Open
1:51PM 261 FMF HERSHEY'S KISS LAUREN CHUMLEY JILL KOSEK Open
1:59PM 231 FINISHING TOUCH ELISHA HARVEY ELISHA HARVEY Open
2:07PM 229 FRITZ MADISON HOOD-BOWKER MADISON HOOD-BOWKER Open
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1
2:15PM 304 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
2:23PM 294 INKE FCF JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2:31PM 361 IMPROV KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
2:39PM 399 RAPUNZEL JENNIFER SLOAN JENNIFER SLOAN Amateur
2:47PM 391 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINKSKI CARIANN WLOSINKSKI Amateur
 
Class: 1PFSA MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC AMATEUR Ring: 1
3:03PM 178 WYNSHIRE'S ARISTOCRAT ANNA JAFFE LAUREN SLATER Amateur
3:12PM 240 KETADOG ADMIRAL KELLY ANN SOLDAVIN KELLY ANN SOLDAVIN Amateur
3:21PM 365 PAINT BY NIMBLE LINDA SPRAGGS LINDA SPRAGGS Amateur
3:30PM 393 ILJA BILLY JACKSON JANE K PRIDE Amateur
3:39PM 211 RED FISH BLUE FISH KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN KERRY ANN JOHNSON-MILJAN Amateur
 
Class: 1PFSO MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC OPEN Ring: 1
4:43PM 245 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
4:52PM 359 QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS ELAINE K HAYES RUTH G SHAW Open
 
Class: 1PFSY MUSICAL FREESTYLE NPC JR/YR Ring: 1
5:01PM 212 WINDY HOLOW LILIA ISABEL BRUNKER KATHERINE SHORT JR/YR
5:10PM 227 DUSTERS LEGACY FAITH GREEN MARY SIVLEY JR/YR
5:19PM 307 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1
5:28PM 193 GABRIEL CHLOE R FULLAR FALLON COODY Open
5:37PM 327 WHIMZICAL PRINCESS JERI MATHENY JERI MATHENY Open
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1
5:46PM 323 ALGEBRAIC EXPRESSION SUSAN GRIFFITHS SUSAN GRIFFITHS Amateur
5:55PM 243 BEEREND W LINDA STRINE VICKIE SHORT Open
6:04PM 313 RHETT JAMES KOFORD SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 1EQ DRESSAGE EQUITATION - WALK TROT CANTER Ring: 1
6:14PM 229 FRITZ MADISON HOOD-BOWKER MADISON HOOD-BOWKER Open
6:14PM 325 SYDENHAM HENRY MADELEINE PERRY MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
6:14PM 336 HERE-BE SEREN GWYN ELLA ANGELO MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
6:14PM 349 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
 

 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
9:10AM 203 FARCICAL LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
9:18AM 199 FLORATINA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
9:28AM 196 COQUETTA EMILY BROLLIER ELAINE GIBALA Open
9:36AM 184 SAMORANO ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK ISABELLA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
9:44AM 288 DRESSED TO THRILL TINA CIMINO WEST TINA CIMINO WEST Amateur
9:52AM 186 RENS ASHLEY RAND DIONA LIEBENTHAL Open
10:00AM 286 NEW YORK CITY SLICKER JODY SWIMMER JODY SWIMMER Amateur
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:08AM 217 BRIOSO HGF ANDREA LANDIS ANDREA LANDIS Open
10:16AM 250 FEMKE ZARMA TF ANGELA JACKSON JANE LINEBERRY Open
10:24AM 159 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 2
10:32AM 285 UNO EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2
10:40AM 228 HELLUVA DREAM MAKER JENNIFER CARR JENNIFER CARR Amateur
10:48AM 350 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
11:04AM 384 GOLD CHARM CATHERINE FOX GILLIAN VALLIS Open
 
Class: 1I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 2
11:27AM 308 FHF RACHAREE KORIN RINALDO JENNIFER KAISER Open
11:35AM 197 MIRAMONTE EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
 
Class: 1GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 2
11:43AM 282 CHACKOMO M LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
11:59AM 253 AVATAR'S JAZZMAN LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
12:07PM 256 WATSON AMBER SELTZER AMBER SELTZER Open
 
Class: 132 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
12:15PM 159 SHAWKILITO KAREN WINN KAREN WINN Amateur
 
Class: 132PA 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 2
12:23PM 207 PCF VIDAR ANDREA EPPLEY ANDREA EPPLEY Amateur
12:31PM 358 SNF BRIDAR SHANNON SULLIVAN SHANNON SULLIVAN Amateur
12:39PM 235 HAKUNA MATATA KAREN BORDEN MONTGOMERY MARSHA Amateur
12:47PM 265 DESTINY'S PURSUIT MANDY ROBERTSON CAROLINE HARDIE Amateur
 
Class: 132PO 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 2
12:55PM 324 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
1:03PM 245 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
 
Class: 132PY 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR Ring: 2
1:11PM 353 V BACK IN BLACK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
1:19PM 274 HAKUNA MATATA ALAYNA BORDEN MONTGOMERY MARSHA JR/YR
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2
1:27PM 363 WANDERERS MOCHA DELIGHT LILLA MASON ELAINE GIBALA Amateur
1:35PM 391 RHIANNON CARIANN WLOSINKSKI CARIANN WLOSINKSKI Amateur
2:05PM 355 COULEE BEND HARMONY BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
2:13PM 198 DESDEMONA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
2:21PM 218 ROYAL ROSE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON JANE FRANKEL Open
2:29PM 104 DIAVOLINO 5 KATELYN MOSLE JENNIFER MOSLE JR/YR
2:37PM 277 LEVIANA DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
2:45PM 217 BRIOSO HGF ANDREA LANDIS ANDREA LANDIS Open
2:53PM 350 QUITE A LADY JANE BESHEAR JANE BESHEAR Amateur
3:01PM 275 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
3:09PM 259 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2
3:17PM 298 ZOLANDO ANNA WARZECHA ANNA WARZECHA Amateur
3:25PM 152 ALIENTJE LYRISS JAEGER LYRISS JAEGER Amateur
3:33PM 383 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
3:39PM 340 KNIGHT RYDER TCF MELINDA MUELLER RHONDA ROBINSON Open
3:41PM 349 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
3:47PM 257 SLEW-O-DETAIL SHANNON O'HARA MAGGIE TIFFT Open
4:47PM 195 SHADOW SONG SAMANTHA STENGER SAMANTHA STENGER JR/YR
4:55PM 332 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Open
5:03PM 185 DONATELLO MARTHA STOVER MARTHA STOVER Amateur
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 2
5:11PM 232 WATERFORD BACCALAUREATE MACKENZIE PEARL GABRIAN MCPHAIL JR/YR
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 2
5:18PM 179 HISHO +// PEGGIE ELGIN EMILY HOWSER Open
 
Class: 1UBPA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC AMATEUR Ring: 2
5:25PM 206 CH FELLES ANDREA EPPLEY ANDREA EPPLEY Amateur
5:32PM 322 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
5:39PM 357 MDA MAXIMUS KINLEY SCOTT ELIZABETH CLIFTON Amateur
5:46PM 172 DRAGON'S LAIR EMMA LU VICTORIA DEAL MOLLY COBB Amateur
 
Class: 1UBPO 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC OPEN Ring: 2
6:08PM 311 CRUNCH N MUNCH ELLEN MURPHY ELLEN MURPHY Open
6:15PM 272 COOL SPRINGS MCARTHUR DANIELLE HEBLER JILL MCNICOL Open
 
Class: 1UBPY 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B NPC JR/YR Ring: 2
6:22PM 302 LIDDLE LORD PIPPIN SKYE MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN JR/YR
6:29PM 271 TRE AWAIN DARE TO DREAM MARGARET MCNICOL MARGARET MCNICOL JR/YR
6:36PM 160 DRYBROOK'S ANNIKA'S ANGEL EMILY SHIELDS EMILY SHIELDS JR/YR
6:43PM 171 HAVENSIGHT MALKATHOR REAGAN STARLING SUSAN WASHER JR/YR
6:50PM 232 WATERFORD BACCALAUREATE MACKENZIE PEARL GABRIAN MCPHAIL JR/YR
6:57PM 200 HP CYFRIN FALCON ABBY DOEDENS ELIZABETH MOLLOY JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 2
7:05PM 179 HISHO +// PEGGIE ELGIN EMILY HOWSER Open
 

 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 3
9:10AM 270 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
9:17AM 166 HERSHEY JK CHELSEA NAU KAREN COULTER Open
9:24AM 295 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
9:38AM 397 HIGH VOLTAGE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
9:45AM 233 INSIDER TERESA ENSENAT TERESA ENSENAT Amateur
9:52AM 279 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
9:59AM 204 CAUSEWAY JEANNIE LARKIN JEANNIE LARKIN Open
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
10:06AM 166 HERSHEY JK CHELSEA NAU KAREN COULTER Open
10:16AM 367 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
10:24AM 318 AKVAVIT KILEY DILL KILEY DILL Amateur
10:32AM 317 ROBUCK NICOLE BORKE NICOLE BORKE JR/YR
10:40AM 337 WW RUDIG LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
10:48AM 252 ENDYMION NAN HOLLAND NAN HOLLAND Amateur
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 3
11:18AM 278 FERRAGAMO TF ANGELA JACKSON AMY KLIPSCH Open
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
11:26AM 346 POLISH SMARTS NICK LARKIN NICK LARKIN Open
11:34AM 297 WILLIAM ANNA WARZECHA ANNA WARZECHA Amateur
11:42AM 347 MADOC SWEETBRIAR ROSE NANCY HINZ MELINDA EHRLE Open
11:50AM 233 INSIDER TERESA ENSENAT TERESA ENSENAT Amateur
11:58AM 362 MARQUES WEC REESE KOFFLER-STANFIELD PAMELA J MCKEE Open
12:06PM 214 SER DE VER LORI MULKEY LORI MULKEY Amateur
12:14PM 367 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
12:22PM 284 ROSCOE JENNIFER GRANT JENNIFER GRANT Open
12:30PM 252 ENDYMION NAN HOLLAND NAN HOLLAND Amateur
12:38PM 251 WILD ANGEL HEATHER NAGEL HEATHER NAGEL Amateur
12:46PM 312 BELLEZZA FDL DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
1:02PM 301 GONZO LINDSEY MIGUEL NEVITT LINDSEY MIGUEL NEVITT Amateur
1:10PM 345 SMELL THE COFFEE NICK LARKIN NICK LARKIN Open
1:46PM 376 RUBY ALLISON WHITE ALLISON WHITE Amateur
1:54PM 180 ALSESSANDRA SATORI LINNA SEWELL LINNA SEWELL Open
2:02PM 374 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
2:10PM 201 'SALL ABOUT ME MARJORY VON EBERS MARJORY VON EBERS Amateur
2:18PM 181 RIPKEN ASHLEY HOLDEN ASHLEY HOLDEN Amateur
2:26PM 216 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
2:34PM 193 GABRIEL CHLOE R FULLAR FALLON COODY Open
2:42PM 344 TRANSCENDENCE NICK LARKIN NICK LARKIN Open
 
Class: 122PY 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR Ring: 3
2:50PM 244 SYNOD WROUGHT IRON RINGLET ISABEL THOMPSON MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
2:58PM 215 MARISKA BEATRIX LEFFINGWELL BEATRIX LEFFINGWELL JR/YR
3:06PM 353 V BACK IN BLACK BRYNNE VARVEL BRYNNE VARVEL JR/YR
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3
3:14PM 279 PANACHE JENNIFER GRANT KYRA CHESTER-PAUL Open
3:22PM 213 PLUTO STARSHA LL BARBARA BEND BARBARA BEND Open
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 3
3:30PM 187 ROLLINGWOODS EASY CHOICE JUDY FENDLEY DR RUTH WILBURN Open
3:38PM 216 ULIZA JANE MARTY RINEY MARTY RINEY Open
3:46PM 283 CIARINIO MR CAROL KEYES CAROL KEYES Amateur
4:54PM 305 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Open
5:02PM 317 ROBUCK NICOLE BORKE NICOLE BORKE JR/YR
5:10PM 213 PLUTO STARSHA LL BARBARA BEND BARBARA BEND Open
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3
5:18PM 297 WILLIAM ANNA WARZECHA ANNA WARZECHA Amateur
5:26PM 290 RIO RELONCAVI ROBIN MERSHON ROBIN MERSHON Amateur
5:34PM 251 WILD ANGEL HEATHER NAGEL HEATHER NAGEL Amateur
5:42PM 269 ALONSO T BRIDGET SHERIDAN BRIDGET SHERIDAN Amateur
5:50PM 283 CIARINIO MR CAROL KEYES CAROL KEYES Amateur
5:58PM 366 BJ'S DIEGO BARB GEISSLER BARB GEISSLER Amateur
6:15PM 218 ROYAL ROSE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON JANE FRANKEL Open
 

 
Class: 122PA 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4
9:10AM 168 TOO TEMPTED ++/ BONNI WOMACK BONNI WOMACK Amateur
9:18AM 207 PCF VIDAR ANDREA EPPLEY ANDREA EPPLEY Amateur
9:26AM 223 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
9:34AM 240 KETADOG ADMIRAL KELLY ANN SOLDAVIN KELLY ANN SOLDAVIN Amateur
9:42AM 265 DESTINY'S PURSUIT MANDY ROBERTSON CAROLINE HARDIE Amateur
9:50AM 305 MADOC ALIS BRIGITTE WEXLER BRIGITTE WEXLER Amateur
10:06AM 366 BJ'S DIEGO BARB GEISSLER BARB GEISSLER Amateur
10:14AM 178 WYNSHIRE'S ARISTOCRAT ANNA JAFFE LAUREN SLATER Amateur
 
Class: 122PO 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 4
10:22AM 326 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
10:30AM 155 PEPPER KAREN MOORE KAREN MOORE Open
10:38AM 372 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON KAYLA JOHNSON Open
10:46AM 183 GRACE SALLY RUSH SALLY RUSH Open
10:54AM 245 TWINKLETOES TIARA KARYN BECERRA KARYN BECERRA Open
11:17AM 324 SHAM'S CHINABERRY LAUREN CHUMLEY LIAM ROWE Open
11:25AM 356 RANLAN LLYCHED DU JAMIE LAWRENCE JAMIE LAWRENCE Open
11:33AM 359 QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS ELAINE K HAYES RUTH G SHAW Open
11:41AM 210 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4
11:49AM 165 RUBY TUESDAY OF THISTLERIDGE CHELSEA NAU GALE REMPEL Open
11:56AM 322 KELLS XTRA KASH NANCY WENTZ NANCY WENTZ Amateur
12:03PM 189 LARKS PROTEGE DANA LOFTIN DANA LOFTIN Amateur
12:10PM 258 COMFORTABLY NUMB MAGGIE TIFFT JESSICA SILVER JR/YR
12:17PM 185 DONATELLO MARTHA STOVER MARTHA STOVER Amateur
12:24PM 382 COWBOY ELIJAH DAVID PRICE ELIJAH DAVID PRICE JR/YR
12:31PM 231 FINISHING TOUCH ELISHA HARVEY ELISHA HARVEY Open
12:38PM 278 FERRAGAMO TF ANGELA JACKSON AMY KLIPSCH Open
12:45PM 383 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
12:52PM 320 SECRET TESTAMONY LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
12:59PM 164 GUNSMOKE ALAYNA STEPHENS ALAYNA STEPHENS JR/YR
1:26PM 270 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
1:33PM 158 TALLADEGA KNIGHT MOLLY DEPERNA MOLLY DEPERNA Amateur
1:40PM 257 SLEW-O-DETAIL SHANNON O'HARA MAGGIE TIFFT Open
 
Class: 1T2PA 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 4
1:47PM 273 KILFENORA BRIGHANNA DAY KAREN SHAW KAREN SHAW Amateur
1:55PM 276 ARNO'S MAGIC CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
2:03PM 365 PAINT BY NIMBLE LINDA SPRAGGS LINDA SPRAGGS Amateur
2:11PM 300 RENDEZVOUS LINDSEY MIGUEL NEVITT LINDSEY MIGUEL NEVITT Amateur
2:19PM 338 VOO DOO RHONDA ROBINSON RHONDA ROBINSON Amateur
2:27PM 333 C. D. UPTOWN GIRL TERRY TIMMONS TERRY TIMMONS Amateur
2:35PM 206 CH FELLES ANDREA EPPLEY ANDREA EPPLEY Amateur
2:43PM 389 LEMONTREE MAGIC ILLUSION DEANA EDWARDS GILLIAM DALE GOVUS Amateur
2:51PM 151 KILLIANS RED GINGER GILMORE-CHILDRESS GINGER GILMORE-CHILDRESS Amateur
2:59PM 237 MAI JODY MORSE JODY MORSE Amateur
3:07PM 153 ROYALES PAINTED DIXIE ANDRIA BOZZARDI MARY SKITTINO Amateur
3:15PM 172 DRAGON'S LAIR EMMA LU VICTORIA DEAL MOLLY COBB Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4
4:15PM 189 LARKS PROTEGE DANA LOFTIN DANA LOFTIN Amateur
4:22PM 180 ALSESSANDRA SATORI LINNA SEWELL LINNA SEWELL Open
4:29PM 152 ALIENTJE LYRISS JAEGER LYRISS JAEGER Amateur
4:35PM 397 HIGH VOLTAGE HVH NANCY LEWIS STANTON NANCY LEWIS STANTON Open
4:42PM 387 LUEKA KARA MASTERN KARA MASTERN Amateur
4:49PM 325 SYDENHAM HENRY MADELEINE PERRY MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
4:56PM 349 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
5:03PM 374 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
5:10PM 383 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
5:17PM 382 COWBOY ELIJAH DAVID PRICE ELIJAH DAVID PRICE JR/YR
5:24PM 318 AKVAVIT KILEY DILL KILEY DILL Amateur
5:31PM 320 SECRET TESTAMONY LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
5:38PM 258 COMFORTABLY NUMB MAGGIE TIFFT JESSICA SILVER JR/YR
5:45PM 209 AFORTUNADO CRISTIN RICHEY CRISTIN RICHEY Amateur
5:52PM 284 ROSCOE JENNIFER GRANT JENNIFER GRANT Open
5:59PM 332 DODGE AND TWIST LISA DEAN LISA DEAN Open
6:06PM 237 MAI JODY MORSE JODY MORSE Amateur
6:13PM 158 TALLADEGA KNIGHT MOLLY DEPERNA MOLLY DEPERNA Amateur
6:20PM 298 ZOLANDO ANNA WARZECHA ANNA WARZECHA Amateur
 

 
Class: 1INB 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE B Ring: 5
9:20AM 266 VAMPERI JENNIFER THOMPSON JENNIFER THOMPSON Open
 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 5
9:29AM 314 ADIAH HP JAMES KOFORD SHERRI KOELLA Open
9:37AM 395 DON HARDY CELIA JANSEN CELIA JANSEN Amateur
9:45AM 334 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
9:53AM 154 ROYALS PAINTED PRIDE MARY SKITTINO MARY SKITTINO Amateur
10:01AM 293 FANDANGO CLARE CHADWICK ROSS CLARE CHADWICK ROSS Open
10:18AM 304 STATESMAN LILLA MASON LILLA MASON Amateur
 
Class: 1T2PY 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR Ring: 5
10:26AM 169 PPCL ANNABELLE LILA STEWARD MOLLY COBB JR/YR
10:34AM 378 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
10:42AM 336 HERE-BE SEREN GWYN ELLA ANGELO MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
10:50AM 310 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
10:58AM 271 TRE AWAIN DARE TO DREAM MARGARET MCNICOL MARGARET MCNICOL JR/YR
11:06AM 164 GUNSMOKE ALAYNA STEPHENS ALAYNA STEPHENS JR/YR
11:29AM 349 ODIN 369 ANNELISE KLEPPER ANNELISE KLEPPER JR/YR
11:37AM 160 DRYBROOK'S ANNIKA'S ANGEL EMILY SHIELDS EMILY SHIELDS JR/YR
11:45AM 325 SYDENHAM HENRY MADELEINE PERRY MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
11:53AM 398 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS JR/YR
12:01PM 171 HAVENSIGHT MALKATHOR REAGAN STARLING SUSAN WASHER JR/YR
12:09PM 377 SHORT SWEET AND SASSY MARY CROCETTI KIM CROCETTI JR/YR
12:17PM 195 SHADOW SONG SAMANTHA STENGER SAMANTHA STENGER JR/YR
12:25PM 302 LIDDLE LORD PIPPIN SKYE MARVIN DAPHNE NIMMONS-MARVIN JR/YR
 
Class: 112PA 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC AMATEUR Ring: 5
12:33PM 208 KYNYNMONT SHENANIGANS CHRISTINE THOMPSON CHRISTINE THOMPSON Amateur
12:41PM 276 ARNO'S MAGIC CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
12:49PM 337 WW RUDIG LORI LAMATTINA LORI LAMATTINA Amateur
12:57PM 151 KILLIANS RED GINGER GILMORE-CHILDRESS GINGER GILMORE-CHILDRESS Amateur
1:05PM 333 C. D. UPTOWN GIRL TERRY TIMMONS TERRY TIMMONS Amateur
1:13PM 389 LEMONTREE MAGIC ILLUSION DEANA EDWARDS GILLIAM DALE GOVUS Amateur
1:29PM 178 WYNSHIRE'S ARISTOCRAT ANNA JAFFE LAUREN SLATER Amateur
2:05PM 153 ROYALES PAINTED DIXIE ANDRIA BOZZARDI MARY SKITTINO Amateur
2:13PM 168 TOO TEMPTED ++/ BONNI WOMACK BONNI WOMACK Amateur
2:21PM 223 N'TEMPO SSH1 LINDEN THOMPSON LINDEN THOMPSON Amateur
 
Class: 112PO 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC OPEN Ring: 5
2:29PM 347 MADOC SWEETBRIAR ROSE NANCY HINZ MELINDA EHRLE Open
2:37PM 188 BRANDSTOCK'S RIDDLE ELIZABETH MOLLOY ELIZABETH MOLLOY Open
2:45PM 359 QUIETUDE SENECA ROCKS ELAINE K HAYES RUTH G SHAW Open
2:53PM 173 DRAGONS LAIR TOASTER STRUDEL MOLLY COBB MOLLY COBB Open
3:01PM 372 SKATS MAGNUM STAR KAYLA JOHNSON KAYLA JOHNSON Open
3:17PM 170 DRAGONS LAIR CERVEZA DINARO JACQUELYN FINLAYSON MOLLY COBB Open
3:25PM 348 GEORGIE ERICA MINKS MARY DELANEY Open
3:33PM 176 BUTTERKINZ MCKINLEY JAMES KOFORD KATE WOOTEN Open
4:49PM 210 MOOGLI BARBARA WROE BARBARA WROE Open
4:57PM 230 FRODO BAGGINS ELISHA HARVEY ELISHA HARVEY Open
5:05PM 229 FRITZ MADISON HOOD-BOWKER MADISON HOOD-BOWKER Open
5:21PM 326 NIKOLAS LAUREN CHUMLEY MELISSA DOWLING Open
 
Class: 112PY 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 NPC JR/YR Ring: 5
5:29PM 169 PPCL ANNABELLE LILA STEWARD MOLLY COBB JR/YR
5:37PM 336 HERE-BE SEREN GWYN ELLA ANGELO MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
5:45PM 244 SYNOD WROUGHT IRON RINGLET ISABEL THOMPSON MARTHA STOVER JR/YR
5:53PM 310 ADRENALINE RUSH SBF SUZANNAH ROGERS SUZANNAH ROGERS JR/YR
6:01PM 398 MADOC MARI KALIE BECKERS GERLINDE BECKERS JR/YR
6:09PM 378 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON JR/YR
6:17PM 373 ZASSAFRASS CAITLYN MASSEY KATHLEEN MASSEY JR/YR
6:25PM 212 WINDY HOLOW LILIA ISABEL BRUNKER KATHERINE SHORT JR/YR
6:33PM 227 DUSTERS LEGACY FAITH GREEN MARY SIVLEY JR/YR
6:41PM 307 SERENE'S SECOND CHANCE MORGAN WALSH CHAUREEN WALSH JR/YR
6:49PM 215 MARISKA BEATRIX LEFFINGWELL BEATRIX LEFFINGWELL JR/YR
 
End of Report