KENTUCKY DRESSAGE ASSOC SPRING WARM-UP AND 30TH ANNUAL SHOW
Friday, May 27, 2016  Class List
(Until Ride Times are posted, the ring is subject to change.)
 
Display 5/27/2016 Class List
Display 5/28/2016 Class List
Display 5/29/2016 Class List
 

 
Class: 1I2 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE II Ring: 1 Zoetis
8:52AM 166 OAHU ELLEN MURPHY KATE SANDERS Open
 
Class: 141 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 1 Zoetis
9:00AM 283 ROYAL DON HOLLY TAYLOR HOLLY TAYLOR Open
9:16AM 190 AVENSIS CATHERINE KAMENISH CATHERINE KAMENISH Amateur
9:24AM 196 BEFORE TAXES JAMES KOFORD SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
9:32AM 219 MERRICK RVRW CELIA JANSEN JENNIFER CAROL Pony
9:40AM 240 MOON STRIKER JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
9:48AM 265 IMPROV KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
 
Class: 1SG 2017 FEI PRIX ST. GEORGES Ring: 1 Zoetis
10:11AM 167 TIPPY CANOE ALLISON SHIELDS ALLISON SHIELDS JR/YR
10:19AM 238 BE COOL METAL NELSON LONG NELSON LONG Amateur
10:27AM 232 MEMOIRE KIMBERLY K ROBBINS LINDA DEYO Open
10:35AM 231 DAISY VAN WITTENSTEIN P JENNIFER CONOUR PHOEBE CRANE Open
10:43AM 220 DON HARDY CELIA JANSEN CELIA JANSEN JR/YR
10:59AM 195 BLUEGRASS BANJO JAMES KOFORD SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
11:15AM 241 DENMARK JONI ABNEY JONI ABNEY Open
 
Class: 142 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 1 Zoetis
11:23AM 265 IMPROV KATHERINE SHORT KATHERINE SHORT Amateur
11:31AM 163 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
 
Class: 1I1 2017 FEI INTERMEDIATE I Ring: 1 Zoetis
12:39PM 233 BEAU REGARD CLARE MORRISON CLARE MORRISON AM/JR/YR
12:55PM 164 DRESSED TO THRILL TINA CIMINO WEST TINA CIMINO WEST AM/JR/YR
1:03PM 311 HEMMINGWAY KELLI MARDELL KELLI MARDELL Open
1:11PM 224 APHRODITE ISF JEANNE DEGRAZIA-BULFA JEANNE DEGRAZIA-BULFA AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 1GP 2017 FEI GRAND PRIX Ring: 1 Zoetis
1:19PM 227 COMANDR-N-CHIEF STACEY BURDICK-TAUL STACEY BURDICK-TAUL AM/JR/YR
1:27PM 211 FABIO JENIFER GAFFNEY KRISTY TRUEBENBACH LUND AM/JR/YR
1:35PM 194 RHETT JAMES KOFORD SHIRLEY MCQUILLAN Open
 
Class: 143 2015 USEF FOURTH LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 1 Zoetis
1:43PM 163 BRAVO JOAN GARIBOLDI JOAN GARIBOLDI Amateur
1:51PM 230 KATHARINA V.V. JENNIFER CONOUR CAROL NOTARIANNI Open
1:59PM 152 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
2:07PM 312 ALEMAN MARIAN H. HUTCHINS MARIAN H. HUTCHINS Open
2:15PM 188 LAGRANTO DAWN R. WHITE DAWN R. WHITE Amateur
 
Class: 1DEVTOC TEST OF CHOICE DEVELOPING HORSE Ring: 1 Zoetis
2:23PM 187 FLORATINA NICOLE LEVY KATE SANDERS Open
 
Class: 1YHTOC YOUNG HORSE TOC (4/5/6/7 YEAR OLD) WARM UP Ring: 1 Zoetis
2:46PM 172 FLAVIUS MF JAMES KOFORD MARY MCKENNA Open
 
Class: 1FST4 USDF FREESTYLE TRAIN - 4TH LEVEL Ring: 1 Zoetis
2:56PM 251 ELZARMA TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN AM/JR/YR
3:04PM 152 LEVITATE CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON CATHIE FERGUS-WATSON Open
3:12PM 314 SENSATIONAL GAME MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD AM/JR/YR
3:20PM 271 JAVA JOE PATRICIA KEIM PATRICIA KEIM AM/JR/YR
 
Class: 1FSFEI FEI FREESTYLE TOC Ring: 1 Zoetis
3:28PM 282 ZAIDA JENNIFER CONOUR SALLY BOOTH Open
3:38PM 311 HEMMINGWAY KELLI MARDELL KELLI MARDELL Open
 

 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:00AM 223 BUILT TO WIN RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:00AM 320 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:07AM 235 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE JR/YR
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:08AM 272 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:14AM 303 GARLAND ASHLEE TRUITT SHANNON AUSTIN Amateur
9:21AM 309 LEONARDO B SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
9:28AM 153 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:32AM 237 ARABELLA FAN CAMELOT LINDSEY BROWNLEE LINDSEY BROWNLEE Amateur
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:35AM 170 SUEQ RSF LAUREN DOYLE LAUREN DOYLE Open
 
Class: 121 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:40AM 225 MYRTH ISF ALAINA BULFA JEANNE DEGRAZIA-BULFA JR/YR
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
9:42AM 176 DANCER LARA PATE EMILY BROLLIER Open
9:49AM 155 DANZADOR MSM WENDY SPENCER WENDY SPENCER Amateur
9:56AM 189 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
10:03AM 199 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI KOFORD Open
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:03AM 223 BUILT TO WIN RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS Open
10:11AM 235 CONTADOR JILLIAN WHITE JILLIAN WHITE JR/YR
10:19AM 210 IOLANTHE MCC MELISSA POLICICCHIO PAMELA MCCREADY Amateur
10:27AM 175 IVY LEAGUE LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:30AM 295 DALWHINNIE MARA DARNEY MARA DARNEY JR/YR
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:35AM 173 ELANO HEATHER GLUCKMAN HEATHER GLUCKMAN JR/YR
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:37AM 185 MARKET LIGHT CHRISTINE SIEGEL CHRISTINE SIEGEL Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:43AM 313 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
 
Class: 111 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL TEST 1 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:44AM 277 DIRTY DARTINI JANNA DRESING JANNA DRESING Amateur
 
Class: 112 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
10:51AM 170 SUEQ RSF LAUREN DOYLE LAUREN DOYLE Open
10:59AM 155 DANZADOR MSM WENDY SPENCER WENDY SPENCER Amateur
11:07AM 176 DANCER LARA PATE EMILY BROLLIER Open
11:15AM 297 JACK BEE DRIFTIN LAURA CORSENTINO JANICE WILSON Open
11:23AM 158 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON Pony
 
Class: 113 2015 USEF FIRST LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 2 Equine Medical Assoc
12:31PM 158 JUST G MEREDITH DENTON MEREDITH DENTON Pony
12:39PM 255 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
12:47PM 236 AWESOME ARNIE ERZSI BOEKE ERZSI BOEKE Pony
12:55PM 160 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
1:03PM 261 WATCH ME LINDA STRINE BONNIE BECHT Open
1:11PM 309 LEONARDO B SARAH SCHAEFER SARAH SCHAEFER JR/YR
1:19PM 280 OUR SECRET EVENT AGNES AUDEBERT AGNES AUDEBERT Amateur
1:35PM 183 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
1:43PM 173 ELANO HEATHER GLUCKMAN HEATHER GLUCKMAN JR/YR
1:51PM 189 WASH N WEAR AFFAIR MOLLY LAIRD ELIZABETH SHELY Open
2:14PM 210 IOLANTHE MCC MELISSA POLICICCHIO PAMELA MCCREADY Amateur
2:30PM 223 BUILT TO WIN RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS RHIANNON DUDLEY-LUCAS Open
2:38PM 153 EAGLE FAN BOSKSICHT JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
2:46PM 199 TIKIT VIKIT LAURA CORSENTINO JODI KOFORD Open
2:54PM 201 FIDERMARK'S FINALE MEGAN SARTORE MORELAND MEGAN SARTORE MORELAND Amateur
3:02PM 305 APOLLO STAR LIZ MESSAGLIA LIZ MESSAGLIA Amateur
3:10PM 186 MARKET LIGHT EMILY BROLLIER CHRISTINE SIEGEL Open
 

 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
9:00AM 294 DAUNTLESS KRISTIN STEIN BETSY REBAR SELL - SHADE TREE Open
 
Class: 1IA 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST A Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
9:10AM 316 GHALIYA KRISTIN POSNER ANN BOEHNING Open
 
Class: 131 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
9:34AM 284 LILYANA MLW JEFFREY TAYLOR JEFFREY TAYLOR Open
9:42AM 262 RIVER'S PRINCESS ALEXA AZAR ALEXA AZAR JR/YR
9:50AM 264 RIPKEN ASHLEY HOLDEN ASHLEY HOLDEN Amateur
9:58AM 288 FIGARO H ANGELA JACKSON ANGELA JACKSON Open
10:41AM 293 RAE SANGRIA KRISTIN STEIN KRISTIN STEIN Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
10:49AM 206 TALISMAN ONE SUSAN KOLSTAD DANA ZDOLSHEK Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
10:51AM 184 CLAIRE DE LUNE MELISSA TRELFA MELISSA TRELFA Amateur
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
10:57AM 262 RIVER'S PRINCESS ALEXA AZAR ALEXA AZAR JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
10:58AM 291 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:05AM 198 LEVIANA DANIELA BANNER DANIELA BANNER Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:05AM 165 DANCING COMMANDER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:12AM 191 INKE FCF JULIE ROCHE JULIE ROCHE Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:12AM 162 AKVAVIT KILEY DILL KILEY DILL Amateur
11:19AM 252 GISELLE TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:20AM 159 PCF VIDAR ANDREA EPPLEY ANDREA EPPLEY Pony
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:26AM 278 LYRA BETH WHITE BETH WHITE Amateur
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
11:28AM 283 ROYAL DON HOLLY TAYLOR HOLLY TAYLOR Open
12:36PM 151 ARRICK HARPER SUE BLACK SUE BLACK Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
12:47PM 246 BCF REALLY TRULEE BARBARA KOSTIC BARBARA KOSTIC Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
12:52PM 157 DER CHECKER 3 KIMBERLY APICELLA KIMBERLY APICELLA Amateur
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
12:54PM 169 BALINTINE KRISTIN STEIN JILL ZUK Open
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:00PM 284 LILYANA MLW JEFFREY TAYLOR JEFFREY TAYLOR Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:01PM 154 SUDDENLY SEEMORE OLIVIA MCQUARRIE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
 
Class: 133 2015 USEF THIRD LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:08PM 273 MAX SINCLAIR MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:08PM 313 ROSALEJA SHEILA SEKELA SHEILA SEKELA Amateur
1:15PM 253 GIASANDRA TF KIRSTEN FADA KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:16PM 258 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:22PM 297 JACK BEE DRIFTIN LAURA CORSENTINO JANICE WILSON Open
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:23PM 245 COWBOY ELIJAH DAVID PRICE ELIJAH DAVID PRICE JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:29PM 303 GARLAND ASHLEE TRUITT SHANNON AUSTIN Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:30PM 316 GHALIYA KRISTIN POSNER ANN BOEHNING Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:36PM 171 BULLET PROOF VALERIE CHAPPELL VALERIE CHAPPELL Amateur
 
Class: 1IB 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST B Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:37PM 222 CON MAN LAUREN MCGILL LAUREN MCGILL Amateur
1:44PM 256 ZIPPIN IN THE SHADE AVA LATTA CALLIE JONES Open
 
Class: 1MCCG USDF MATERIALE CLASS COLT GELDING Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:51PM 291 GASTON TF ANGELA JACKSON SHEILA BORNEMAN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
1:58PM 319 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS JR/YR
 
Class: 1MCFM USDF MATERIALE CLASS FILLY MARE Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:01PM 253 GIASANDRA TF KIRSTEN FADA KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:05PM 295 DALWHINNIE MARA DARNEY MARA DARNEY JR/YR
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:11PM 245 COWBOY ELIJAH DAVID PRICE ELIJAH DAVID PRICE JR/YR
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:12PM 310 CALEB KATHERINE DALL KATHERINE DALL Amateur
 
Class: 1IC 2015 USDF INTRODUCTORY LEVEL TEST C Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:19PM 256 ZIPPIN IN THE SHADE AVA LATTA CALLIE JONES Open
 
Class: 1T3 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 3 Hagyard Equine Med
2:19PM 260 WATCH ME BONNIE BECHT BONNIE BECHT Amateur
2:33PM 228 AVALLINA KRISTIN POSNER STACEY BURDICK-TAUL Open
2:40PM 277 DIRTY DARTINI JANNA DRESING JANNA DRESING Amateur
2:47PM 175 IVY LEAGUE LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
 

 
Class: 1T1 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 1 Ring: 4 Rood and Riddle Equine
9:07AM 278 LYRA BETH WHITE BETH WHITE Amateur
9:21AM 165 DANCING COMMANDER EMILY BROLLIER EMILY BROLLIER Open
9:28AM 184 CLAIRE DE LUNE MELISSA TRELFA MELISSA TRELFA Amateur
9:35AM 250 EERSTE ZARMA TF KIRSTEN FADA KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN Open
9:42AM 258 QUAIL MTN. COMMANCHE MARY JO WICKER VALERIE BLETHEN Open
9:49AM 252 GISELLE TF REBEKAH MINGARI KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN JR/YR
 
Class: 1T2 2015 USEF TRAINING LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4 Rood and Riddle Equine
10:18AM 228 AVALLINA KRISTIN POSNER STACEY BURDICK-TAUL Open
10:26AM 222 CON MAN LAUREN MCGILL LAUREN MCGILL Amateur
10:34AM 246 BCF REALLY TRULEE BARBARA KOSTIC BARBARA KOSTIC Open
10:42AM 250 EERSTE ZARMA TF KIRSTEN FADA KERRIN COURTNEY DUNN Open
10:50AM 242 PARADE IN BRAZIL CASSIDY WOZNIAK CASSIDY WOZNIAK Amateur
10:58AM 310 CALEB KATHERINE DALL KATHERINE DALL Amateur
11:06AM 154 SUDDENLY SEEMORE OLIVIA MCQUARRIE PAMELA MCCREADY JR/YR
11:14AM 319 FAIRINGS DUNCAN SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS SASKIA BERRIOS-THOMAS JR/YR
11:22AM 171 BULLET PROOF VALERIE CHAPPELL VALERIE CHAPPELL Amateur
 
Class: 122 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 2 Ring: 4 Rood and Riddle Equine
12:38PM 296 WRADARS WHISPER KATHARINE RIDENOUR KATHARINE RIDENOUR Amateur
12:46PM 299 KING JULIAN ERIN VENSEL ERIN VENSEL JR/YR
 
Class: 123 2015 USEF SECOND LEVEL, TEST 3 Ring: 4 Rood and Riddle Equine
1:02PM 225 MYRTH ISF ALAINA BULFA JEANNE DEGRAZIA-BULFA JR/YR
1:10PM 208 REHLEIN MARIA BARRON MARIA BARRON Amateur
1:18PM 305 APOLLO STAR LIZ MESSAGLIA LIZ MESSAGLIA Amateur
1:26PM 320 CELTIC FLAME LAURA BURKET LAURA BURKET Open
1:34PM 314 SENSATIONAL GAME MICHELLE MOREHEAD MICHELLE MOREHEAD Amateur
1:42PM 272 SIMONE ELIZABETH HORD ELIZABETH HORD Open
2:05PM 255 EVERY WISH GRANTED EMILY BROLLIER WENDY SPENCER Open
2:13PM 236 AWESOME ARNIE ERZSI BOEKE ERZSI BOEKE Pony
2:21PM 296 WRADARS WHISPER KATHARINE RIDENOUR KATHARINE RIDENOUR Amateur
2:29PM 280 OUR SECRET EVENT AGNES AUDEBERT AGNES AUDEBERT Amateur
2:37PM 183 SIRAJ DE BONCHERE KRISTA TYCHO-NOONE NANCY SHOLTZ Open
2:45PM 214 WRAPSODY IN VENICE CATHERINE O'ROURKE CATHERINE O'ROURKE JR/YR
2:53PM 273 MAX SINCLAIR MEREDITH LONG MEREDITH LONG JR/YR
3:01PM 160 PITTER PAT SUSAN POSNER KRYSTINA J WRIGHT Open
3:09PM 323 TALISMAN ONE DANA ZDOLSHEK DANA ZDOLSHEK JR/YR
 
End of Report